Warwick Farm: Australian Turf Club Tuesday 08, January 2019

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 6
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Wed 09-Jan-19 1:01AM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 122


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 10
Full Replay
Race 11
Full Replay
Race 12
Full Replay
Race 13
Full Replay
Race 14
Full Replay
Race 15
Full Replay
Race 16
Full Replay
Race 1 - 8:30AM OPEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:16.35 Last 600m: 0:35.65 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 ROYAL STAMP Marc Conners Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Tickets / Queen Esprit
2 1 CORMAC Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 0.2 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Saint Minerva
3 2 EAGLE BAY (NZ) Chris Waller Jay Ford 0.4 0 N/A   Faltaat / Zorzi
4 3 GEORGICA (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 2.3 0 N/A   Ocean Park / Glitz 'n' Glam
5 8 VILLARDO (GER) Matthew Smith Tom Marquand 6.3 0 N/A   Jukebox Jury / Ventiane
6 5 KING RYKER (NZ) Scott Singleton Deanne Panya 6.7 0 N/A   Tavistock / Chelse
7 6 RED BROCADE Jason Coyle Robbie Brewer 7.8 0 N/A   Onemorenomore / Ashlee's Jewel
4 I ARIZE Jarrod Austin 0 N/A Authorized / Undolla
Race 2 - 8:42AM 3YO+ MAIDEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:14.53 Last 600m: 0:36.80 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 LADY LUCIENNE Paul Cave Deanne Panya 0 N/A   Al Maher / Golden Weekend
2 7 PULANG PULA Garry Neale Jean Van Overmeire 1.3 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Bound to Blush
3 2 FAST EVA Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 1.6 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Graceful Anna
4 1 CLASSIC ATTRACTION Mark Newnham Tom Marquand 1.8 0 N/A   Shamus Award / Attractive
5 3 FURY OF THE STORM Gary Portelli Sam Weatherley 3.3 0 N/A   Snitzel / El Pauji
6 8 REVASSEUR Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 10.2 0 N/A   Zoustar / Dream 'n' Believe
7 5 KEIRETSU Matthew Smith Jay Ford 11 0 N/A   So You Think / Waitomo Toka
8 4 GLI ELMETTO Jason Coyle Ms Rachel King 29.1 0 N/A   Helmet / Miracletto
Race 3 - 8:54AM OPEN TRIAL (804 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.02 Last 600m: 0:33.50 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 SWIZELER Matthew Smith Sam Weatherley 0 N/A   Choisir / Kagami
2 2 CHAMPAGNE CUDDLES Bjorn Baker James McDonald 1 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Sky Cuddle
3 5 MEMES Jason Coyle Ms Rachel King 1.5 0 N/A   Time Thief / Patois
4 8 SHOWTIME Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Hugh Bowman 1.6 0 N/A   Snitzel / Flidais
5 7 ORIENTAL RUNNER Garry Neale Kerrin McEvoy 1.8 0 N/A   Hussonet / Loose Caboose
6 9 WHITE MOSS Jason Coyle Blake Spriggs 3.3 0 N/A   Mossman / Pay My Bail
7 4 DON’T LEAVE ME OUT Joseph Pride Joshua Parr 3.8 0 N/A   Rothesay / Laravissante
8 1 CATMOSPHERE Matthew Smith Tom Marquand 4.1 0 N/A   Stratum / Combat Kitty
9 3 CHARMING LAD Jason Coyle Robbie Brewer 7.2 0 N/A   Murtajill / Charming Lass
10 6 OH MY MIMI Joseph Pride Jay Ford 37.9 0 N/A   Snitzel / Mimi Lebrock
Race 4 - 9:06AM OPEN TRIAL (804 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.41 Last 600m: 0:34.20 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 GRIMOIRE Jason Coyle Robbie Brewer 0 N/A   Magic Albert / Only Words
2 9 WAYANKA Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0.1 0 N/A   Encosta de Lago / Drop Anchor
3 8 TONSOR Matthew Smith James McDonald 1.9 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Brazilian Pulse
4 5 RIGHTEOUSNESS Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 2.8 0 N/A   So You Think / Goolash
5 3 KING RIVER Joseph Pride Christian Reith 3.7 0 N/A   Haradasun / Niagara Falls
6 1 GRAVITATE Jason Coyle Ms Rachel King 4.2 0 N/A   Sebring / Forward Love
7 6 SIREN’S FURY Jason Coyle Tom Marquand 4.5 0 N/A   Myboycharlie / De Chorus
8 4 LIGHTNING NIC Jason Coyle Blake Spriggs 4.6 0 N/A   Nicconi / Lightning Cross
9 7 SO SPIRITED Joseph Pride Jay Ford 5.5 0 N/A   So You Think / Spirited And Sexy
10 10 ROCHESTER Matthew Smith Kerrin McEvoy 6.5 0 N/A   Excelebration / Up State
Race 5 - 9:18AM 2YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (804 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.66 Last 600m: 0:34.30 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 TAILLEUR James Cummings James McDonald 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Clothing
2 3 ESTRADO Gary Portelli Ms Rachel King 1.5 0 N/A   Stratum / Infinito
3 1 AEECEE DYNASTY (NZ) Bjorn Baker Adam Hyeronimus 4.8 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Rorippa
4 7 SEGRILL Clarry Conners Sam Weatherley 5.3 0 N/A   Sebring / Frizzle
5 4 LESAGE James Cummings Glyn Schofield 5.9 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Beaded
6 2 CRUZY FOX Bryce Heys Blake Spriggs 13.6 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Cruz By
5 PRETTY BRAZEN Tony McEvoy Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A Brazen Beau / Pretty Penny
Race 6 - 9:30AM 2YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (804 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.16 Last 600m: 0:34.50 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 SPIRIT WORLD (NZ) Bjorn Baker Adam Hyeronimus 0 N/A   Ocean Park / Our Essence
2 7 MUTUAL Clarry Conners Kerrin McEvoy 0.2 0 N/A   Spirit of Boom / Thank You Darling
3 2 CELESTIAL FALLS Mark Newnham Tom Marquand 0.3 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Rippled
4 1 BADIA James Cummings James McDonald 1.5 0 N/A   Snitzel / Fiesole
5 5 SPECIAL SNAP James Cummings Joshua Parr 2.4 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Lobola
6 4 LAVANDE James Cummings Glyn Schofield 2.6 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Calle Flora
7 3 JETLINE Joseph Pride Jay Ford 26.9 0 N/A   Uncle Mo / Scarletini
Race 7 - 9:42AM 2YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (804 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.11 Last 600m: 0:34.40 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 WANDONNA Gary Portelli Sam Weatherley 0 N/A   Wandjina / Modonna
2 2 LILLY PILLY Mark Newnham Tom Marquand 0.8 0 N/A   Snitzel / Fleur De'here
3 4 PIELOCE Bjorn Baker Adam Hyeronimus 2.6 0 N/A   Pierro / Vivi Veloce
4 3 NIGHT WITCHES James Cummings James McDonald 3.5 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Girl in Flight
5 6 TURNSTYLE Bjorn Baker Kerrin McEvoy 5.9 0 N/A   Rubick / Jadana
6 1 IMSOUANE James Cummings Glyn Schofield 9.3 0 N/A   Lonhro / Seaside
7 5 TRIESTE Brad Widdup Christian Reith 11.8 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Starrystarrynight
Race 8 - 9:54AM 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS OPEN TRIAL (804 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.47 Last 600m: 0:34.50 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 PROMOTIONS James Cummings James McDonald 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Transfers
2 7 SPRING LOADED Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Jay Ford 1.5 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Traceability
3 9 GALAXY Wendy Roche Ms Rachel King 1.7 0 N/A   Cluster / Patsy Girl
4 8 TONGARIRO James Cummings Glyn Schofield 5.3 0 N/A   Animal Kingdom / Pele
5 3 CASTELVECCHIO Richard Litt Tom Marquand 6.8 0 N/A   Dundeel / St. Therese
6 5 FROSTY ROCKS Bjorn Baker Adam Hyeronimus 6.9 0 N/A   Your Song / Virtual Velocity
FF 2 CALIFORNIA CUSTOM Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Custard
1 ALL CYLINDERS Peter Robl 0 N/A Testa Rossa / Star of the Screen
4 COURAGEOUS (NZ) Bjorn Baker 0 N/A El Roca / Bead of Courage
Race 9 - 10:06AM 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS OPEN TRIAL (804 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.67 Last 600m: 0:34.30 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 CALCULATED RISK Bjorn Baker Adam Hyeronimus 0 N/A   Akeed Mofeed / Cashcade
2 7 KATTEGAT James Cummings James McDonald 1 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Itameri
3 5 FISTICUFFS Brad Widdup Kerrin McEvoy 1.1 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Sucker Punch
4 3 CHABROL Jean Dubois Jean Van Overmeire 5.6 0 N/A   Denman / Can She Move
5 6 INDIVIDUALIST Gary Portelli Sam Weatherley 6.1 0 N/A   Dissident / Barinka
6 4 DEVAN Peter & Paul Snowden Joshua Parr 11.9 0 N/A   Deep Field / Allegra
7 1 BOSCA Peter & Paul Snowden Christian Reith 20.9 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / She Loves You
Race 10 - 10:18AM 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS OPEN TRIAL (804 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:49.07 Last 600m: 0:34.60 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 DETERGE James Cummings James McDonald 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Cleanse
2 5 QUIET RIOT Bjorn Baker Hugh Bowman 0.2 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Gaudeamus
3 2 DUCLAIR Peter & Paul Snowden Ms Rachel King 1.2 0 N/A   Snitzel / Quackquack
4 4 NEVADA SUNRISE Brad Widdup Christian Reith 1.7 0 N/A   Fighting Sun / Selma Spur
5 3 HELLBENDERS Gary Portelli Tom Marquand 2.4 0 N/A   Helmet / Offshore Sham
7 THANKS TO YOU Jean Dubois Jean Van Overmeire 0 N/A Star Witness / Thanksgiving
6 SOAMI David Pfieffer 0 N/A So You Think / Longoria
Race 11 - 10:30AM 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN TRIAL (800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.58 Last 600m: 0:34.30 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 SET GOALS Rick Worthington Bobby El-Issa 0 N/A   Snitzel / Your Life Style
2 3 IVIRA Clarry Conners Jay Ford 0.5 0 N/A   Reward for Effort / Our Girl Charlize
3 6 LADY GO GO Bjorn Baker Adam Hyeronimus 0.6 0 N/A   Your Song / Tango Amigo's
4 8 SINGING RIVER Jason Coyle Blake Spriggs 0.8 0 N/A   Mossman / Semitone
5 9 SUPER CYCLONE Bjorn Baker Jean Van Overmeire 1.7 0 N/A   Sepoy / Lady Krovanh
6 1 ARCANE James Cummings Ms Rachel King 3.3 0 N/A   Lonhro / Camarena
7 5 LA ROMANINA James Cummings Christian Reith 3.4 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Metastasio
8 2 FLIGHT ZONE Gary Portelli Tom Marquand 3.5 0 N/A   Eurozone / Moonlight Shadow
9 10 WHENWILLYOUARRIVE Joseph Pride Sam Weatherley 7.3 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Expected
10 4 KERFUFFLE Clare Cunningham Joshua Parr 13.7 0 N/A   Arlington / Except
Race 12 - 10:42AM 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN TRIAL (800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.63 Last 600m: 0:34.70 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Florida Girl) , Late Scratching (Serial)

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 TUESDAY SPECIAL Bjorn Baker Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Snitzel / Tuesday Joy
2 8 SPANISH RAIN Lauri Wray Adam Hyeronimus 0.3 0 N/A   Manhattan Rain / Iberian Miss
3 10 YOU AND YOU ALONE Joseph Pride Joshua Parr 0.4 0 N/A   Love Conquers All / Paparazzi Princess
4 2 FLAMING ROSE John O'Shea Tom Marquand 1.3 0 N/A   Pierro / Bramble Rose
5 4 LAST GIRL STANDING Matthew Smith Jay Ford 1.5 0 N/A   Sepoy / Girls Night Out
6 5 PSYCHEDELIC James Cummings Christian Reith 1.6 0 N/A   Domesday / Hallucinates
7 7 SONJA James Cummings Ms Rachel King 2.2 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Fratianne
8 1 DAWN MOON Clarry Conners Sam Weatherley 2.4 0 N/A   Dawn Approach / Gibraltar Moon
SB 6 SERIAL James Cummings Blake Spriggs 0 N/A   Sepoy / Regal Cheer
SB 3 FLORIDA GIRL Bjorn Baker Bobby El-Issa 0 N/A   Sebring / Cathay Lady
Race 13 - 10:54AM 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN TRIAL (800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.47 Last 600m: 0:33.90 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Handspun)

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 MODERNITY Bjorn Baker Adam Hyeronimus 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Palia
2 7 NATURE Joseph Pride Jay Ford 5.3 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Cavalry Rose
3 1 ACCOUTREMENTS James Cummings Christian Reith 5.4 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Accessories
4 2 CIVIL RESISTANCE James Cummings Ms Rachel King 5.5 0 N/A   Dawn Approach / Freedom March
5 9 QUEEN LIZ Bjorn Baker Sam Weatherley 5.6 0 N/A   Pierro / Queens Plaza
6 3 GLORIOSA Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 5.7 0 N/A   Pierro / Jaipur Princess
7 10 SAILING ALONG Matthew Smith Tom Marquand 7.5 0 N/A   Pierro / Moonlight Bay
8 8 NONCHALANT MISS Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 12.9 0 N/A   Magic Albert / Pagan County
9 5 LUNAR RAIN Jason Coyle Kerrin McEvoy 13.2 0 N/A   Manhattan Rain / Lundi
SB 4 HANDSPUN James Cummings Blake Spriggs 0 N/A   Bernardini / Calle Flora
Race 14 - 11:06AM 3YO C&G MAIDEN TRIAL (800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.19 Last 600m: 0:34.30 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 STRAIGHT TORQUE (NZ) Bjorn Baker Blake Spriggs 0 N/A   Power / Katie O'reilly
2 1 BALLESTEROS Bjorn Baker Adam Hyeronimus 0.5 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Radiata Belle
3 3 DRIFTER Joseph Pride Jay Ford 4.5 0 N/A   Snitzel / Gabriella
4 8 ULARARA Matthew Smith Ms Rachel King 4.7 0 N/A   Star Witness / Logan's Choice
5 5 GALAHAD’S QUEST Joseph Pride Tom Marquand 5.1 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Galizani
6 2 BARRYMORE Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 6.5 0 N/A   So You Think / Screen Legend
7 4 DUSKTILLDAWN Marc Conners Joshua Parr 9.9 0 N/A   Dawn Approach / Antipode
8 9 URBAN YANKEE Clarry Conners Sam Weatherley 40.6 0 N/A   Americain / Justforlife
6 LITCHFIELD (NZ) Bryce Heys 0 N/A Pins / Trephina
Race 15 - 11:18AM 3YO C&G MAIDEN TRIAL (800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.25 Last 600m: 0:34.40 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 FULL RECOGNITION Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Zutara
2 7 TA CHANSON Bjorn Baker Adam Hyeronimus 0.5 0 N/A   Your Song / Discretion
3 1 BIG BAD BRUCE Bjorn Baker Kerrin McEvoy 1.5 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Sister Bruce
4 6 REXX Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 1.7 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Radiant Star
5 5 METRICAL James Cummings Christian Reith 3.1 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Hexameter
6 4 IS THAT SO Joseph Pride Tom Marquand 4.2 0 N/A   So You Think / La Remlap
7 9 YOKAI Joe Curran Bobby El-Issa 4.8 0 N/A   Hidden Dragon / Bashaayer
8 8 WAVERTON LAD Joseph Pride Jay Ford 10 0 N/A   Duporth / Cellar Edition
2 BROKEN ARROWS David Pfieffer 0 N/A Smart Missile / Extremely
Race 16 - 11:30AM 3YO+ MAIDEN TRIAL (800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.62 Last 600m: 0:34.70 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 ONEMORE JEWEL Jason Coyle Blake Spriggs 0 N/A   Onemorenomore / Ashlee's Jewel
2 8 TEMPLE RUN Matthew Smith Ms Rachel King 0.2 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Shaan
3 2 EXPIREDTIME Clarry Conners Tom Marquand 0.7 0 N/A   Time Thief / May Expire
4 1 DUBLIN DIVA (NZ) Bjorn Baker Adam Hyeronimus 1.6 0 N/A   O'Reilly / Metropolitan
5 3 INVIDENTIA Jason Coyle Christian Reith 1.7 0 N/A   Hussonet / Pinot Royale
5 ROCHESTER Matthew Smith Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A Excelebration / Up State
7 SWIZELER Matthew Smith Jay Ford 0 N/A Choisir / Kagami
6 SPIRITUAL PURSUIT Jason Coyle 0 N/A Snitzel / Happy Hippy