Trainer: Allan Kehoe

Last 50 Runs (Excluding Trials)
2nd of 12
P MQ 20May19
Apache Belle
(Port Macquarie)
P MQ 20May19 1000m Soft6 CL1 $22,000 ($3,900) Ms Mollie Partridge (a) 57kg (cd 55.5kg) Barrier 10 Rtg 54
1st Gold Rhapsody 55.5kg, 3rd Secrets No More 54kg 0:59.76 (600m 35.51), 2.88L, 10th@800m, 10th@400m, $3.80/$4/$3.70/$3.60
9th of 12
P MQ 20May19
Pentagon
(Port Macquarie)
P MQ 20May19 1200m Soft6 F&M MDN $22,000 ($500) Jeff Kehoe 58kg Barrier 7
1st Airlie Avenue (NZ) 56.5kg, 2nd Dawn Thunder 59kg 1:13.66 (600m 36.84), 9.27L, 5th@800m, 5th@400m, $11/$14/$13/$14
7th of 10
P MQ 20May19
Zioptimus
(Port Macquarie)
P MQ 20May19 1100m Soft6 BM66 $22,000 ($500) Liam Blanch (a) 56kg (cd 53kg) Barrier 5 Rtg 56
1st Dual Escape 59.5kg, 2nd All About Charlie 55.5kg 1:06.17 (600m 35.47), 2.69L, 7th@800m, 4th@400m, $7.50/$12/$13/$14
2nd of 10
P MQ 20May19
Bangalley Lad
(Port Macquarie)
P MQ 20May19 1200m Soft6 CL2 $22,000 ($3,900) Ben Looker 57kg Barrier 10 Rtg 55
1st Achi Baba 61.5kg, 3rd Waiheke Island 54kg 1:14.08 (600m 36.64), 0.53L, 2nd@800m, 2nd@400m, $2.40/$2.05/$2/$1.90
8th of 8
NCLE 18May19
Crackneck
(Port Macquarie)
NCLE 18May19 900m Good4 CL2 $35,000 ($1,000) Mitchell Bell 58.5kg Barrier 1 Rtg 63
1st Lass Vegas 54kg, 2nd Siege Warfare 57.5kg 0:51.72 (600m 33.08), 69.47L, 8th@400m, $3.40/$4/$4.20/$4.40
14th of 14
TAR 13May19
Alletta
(Port Macquarie)
TAR 13May19 1250m Good4 MDN-SW $22,000 Ms Belinda Hodder 57kg Barrier 11
1st Jazette 57kg, 2nd The Crimson Idol 57kg 1:14.51 (600m 36.59), 20.23L, 12th@800m, 14th@400m, $61/$71/$81/$101
9th of 13
TAR 13May19
Forever Jude
(Port Macquarie)
TAR 13May19 1400m Good4 MDN $22,000 ($500) Ben Looker 55.5kg Barrier 9
1st Bugalugs 58kg, 2nd Little Funny Bunny 55.5kg 1:26.38 (600m 37.61), 5.33L, 11th@800m, 11th@400m, $10/$11/$12/$13
8th of 12
TAR 13May19
Hitman
(Port Macquarie)
TAR 13May19 1000m Good4 2Y HCP $22,000 ($500) Ms Louise Day (a) 58kg (cd 56.5kg) Barrier 8
1st Upper East Side 57kg, 2nd Tallis 58kg 0:58.87 (600m 36.05), 6.25L, 4th@800m, 6th@400m, $12/$19/$21/$26
7th of 9
GRAF 06May19
In Ya Skyrocket
(Port Macquarie)
GRAF 06May19 1006m Soft6 CG&E CL1 $22,000 ($500) Ms Cejay Graham (a) 58.5kg Barrier 6 Rtg 54
1st Bill 'n' Ted 59kg, 2nd Deubank 58kg 0:57.47 (600m 34.11), 7.86L, 6th@800m, 5th@400m, $2.70/$2/$1.95/$1.90
2nd of 10
KEMP 04May19
Pentagon
(Port Macquarie)
KEMP 04May19 1000m Soft6 MDN-SW $12,000 ($2,020) Ms Cejay Graham (a) 57kg Barrier 5
1st Campari Soda 57kg, 3rd Nzuri Mwali 57kg 0:58.92, 3.36L, 2nd@800m, 3rd@400m, $5/$6.50/$7/$7.50
3rd of 11
GRAF 29Apr19
Apache Belle
(Port Macquarie)
GRAF 29Apr19 1215m Soft5 CL1 $22,000 ($2,100) Ms Mollie Partridge (a) 55.5kg (cd 56.5kg) Barrier 3 Rtg 54
1st Fearnley 57.5kg, 2nd San Pierre 59kg 1:11.11 (600m 36.01), 2.41L, 4th@800m, 4th@400m, $6/$6.50/$7/$7.50
3rd of 12
KEMP 27Apr19
Forever Jude
(Port Macquarie)
KEMP 27Apr19 1250m Good3 MDN-SW $12,000 ($1,010) Luke Rolls 56kg Barrier 4
1st Northern Wilderose 56.5kg, 2nd So Inspiring 57kg 1:15.48, 3.37L, 7th@800m, 8th@400m, $4.40/$4.40
1st of 12
KEMP 27Apr19
Bangalley Lad
(Port Macquarie)
KEMP 27Apr19 1000m Good3 BM50 $12,000 ($5,850) Ben Looker 61kg Barrier 11 Rtg 50
2nd Gold Rhapsody 59kg, 3rd Piccolo Miss 57kg 0:57.86, 2.31L, 1st@800m, 1st@400m, $9/$9.50
10th of 12
P MQ 26Apr19
Alletta
(Port Macquarie)
P MQ 26Apr19 1006m Soft7 3Y MDN $22,000 ($500) Jeff Kehoe 57kg Barrier 11
1st Rebecca's Quest 57kg, 2nd Margie Bee 56kg 1:00.81 (600m 35.73), 8.11L, 12th@800m, 12th@400m, $61/$71/$81
5th of 12
P MQ 26Apr19
In Ya Skyrocket
(Port Macquarie)
P MQ 26Apr19 1006m Soft7 CL1 $22,000 ($720) Jeff Kehoe 58.5kg Barrier 6 Rtg 55
1st Can I Rock 59.5kg, 2nd Sing Us a Song 54kg 1:00.85 (600m 36.00), 2.73L, 2nd@800m, 2nd@400m, $3.10/$2.90/$2.80/$2.70
8th of 10
WYNG 24Apr19
Pentagon
(Port Macquarie)
WYNG 24Apr19 1000m Good4 3Y MDN-SW $35,000 ($1,000) Ms Cejay Graham (a) 55kg (cd 52kg) Barrier 2
1st Power Lift (NZ) 57kg, 2nd Serbelloni 54kg 0:58.36 (600m 34.29), 4.07L, 5th@800m, 5th@400m, $8/$9.50/$9/$9.50
13th of 13
RAND 20Apr19
Get On the Grange
(Port Macquarie)
RAND 20Apr19 1400m Good4 BM100 $125,000 Ms Kathy O'Hara 54kg Barrier 2 Rtg 88
1st Mahalangur (NZ) 53kg, 2nd Special Missile 55kg 1:22.10 (600m 33.77), 9.3L, 8th@800m, 9th@400m, $81/$91/$101
8th of 11
P MQ 12Apr19
Forever Jude
(Wyong)
P MQ 12Apr19 1000m Soft5 2Y HCP $22,000 ($500) Matthew McGuren 55.5kg (cd 56.5kg) Barrier 10
1st Salina Dreaming 55kg, 2nd Full Of Spirit 56.5kg 0:59.27 (600m 34.84), 7.46L, 8th@800m, 9th@400m, $41/$41
8th of 12
ARMD 31Mar19
Forever Jude
(Wyong)
ARMD 31Mar19 1100m Soft6 MDN $22,000 ($500) Reece Jones (a) 54.5kg (cd 52.5kg) Barrier 5
1st General Scarlet 57kg, 2nd She Just Said It 54kg 1:05.41 (600m 35.82), 5.62L, 8th@800m, 10th@400m, $5/$5.50/$4.80/$4.60
6th of 12
ARMD 31Mar19
Apache Belle
(Wyong)
ARMD 31Mar19 1100m Soft6 BM58 (57) $22,000 ($540) Ben Looker 57.5kg Barrier 12 Rtg 55
1st Enigami 50kg, 2nd Smokey Eye 55.5kg 1:05.16 (600m 35.95), 1.51L, 9th@800m, 6th@400m, $3.40/$4.80/$5/$4.80
1st of 10
ARMD 31Mar19
Tikkitala
(Wyong)
ARMD 31Mar19 1100m Soft6 CL2 $22,000 ($11,200) Ms Mollie Partridge (a) 62.5kg (cd 61kg) Barrier 7 Rtg 64
2nd Shiver Me Timbers 54kg, 3rd Arleta 57kg 1:04.24 (600m 34.63), 3.25L, 1st@800m, 1st@400m, $2.60/$2.90/$3/$2.90
3rd of 8
WYNG 30Mar19
Crackneck
(Wyong)
WYNG 30Mar19 1100m Heavy8 BM70 $35,000 ($3,200) Koby Jennings 57kg Barrier 5 Rtg 62
1st Bancroft 54kg, 2nd Sniponet 56.5kg 1:05.94 (600m 35.41), 0.34L, 4th@800m, 5th@400m, $4.40/$3.70/$3.60/$3.50
5th of 7
W FM 27Mar19
Epic Dan
(Wyong)
W FM 27Mar19 1200m Heavy8 CG&E BM70 $50,000 ($2,000) Jason Collett 59kg Barrier 4 Rtg 66
1st Echo Jet 59.5kg, 2nd Signore Fox 61kg 1:11.85 (600m 35.13), 0.8L, 4th@800m, 3rd@400m, $11/$13/$12/$11
6th of 8
NCLE 21Mar19
Crackneck
(Wyong)
NCLE 21Mar19 1200m Good4 CG&E CL2 $35,000 ($1,100) Robbie Brewer 58.5kg Barrier 8 Rtg 64
1st Trumbull (NZ) 56.5kg, 2nd Shark Alley 52.5kg 1:10.01 (600m 33.74), 5.89L, 2nd@800m, 3rd@400m, $16/$18/$19/$21
4th of 9
TAR 15Mar19
Apache Belle
(Wyong)
TAR 15Mar19 1000m Soft5 CL1 $22,000 ($1,100) Ms Rachael Murray 57.5kg Barrier 9 Rtg 56
1st San Marco 55kg, 2nd Rapid Lover 59kg 0:58.75 (600m 35.25), 0.85L, 6th@800m, 5th@400m, $8/$9/$9.50/$10
8th of 11
TAR 15Mar19
Tikkitala
(Wyong)
TAR 15Mar19 1250m Soft5 CL2 $22,000 ($500) Ms Mollie Partridge (a) 61.5kg (cd 60kg) Barrier 7 Rtg 65
1st Velocano 55kg, 2nd Texas Storm 62.5kg 1:15.01 (600m 37.18), 3.41L, 2nd@800m, 1st@400m, $4.40/$5.50/$6/$6.50
8th of 12
TUNC 09Mar19
Yulong Baohu
(Wyong)
TUNC 09Mar19 2100m Heavy8 BM50 $12,000 ($375) Adrian Robinson 57.5kg Barrier 7 Rtg 47
1st Court Appeal 58kg, 2nd Eden Vale 57.5kg 2:17.94, 21.36L, 9th@800m, 9th@400m, $6.50/$7
5th of 8
P MQ 07Mar19
Crackneck
(Wyong)
P MQ 07Mar19 1006m Soft6 CL2 $22,000 ($720) Mr Kyle Wilson-Taylor (a) 63.5kg (cd 60.5kg) Barrier 7 Rtg 68
1st The Drake 60.5kg, 2nd Jumper Leads 58.5kg 1:00.11 (600m 35.72), 3.6L, 5th@800m, 5th@400m, $5/$7.50/$8/$8.50
5th of 10
KENS 06Mar19
Epic Dan
(Wyong)
KENS 06Mar19 1100m Good4 BM70 $50,000 ($2,000) Ms Jenny Duggan (a) 59.5kg (cd 57.5kg) Barrier 7 Rtg 67
1st Wagner 58.5kg, 2nd Up Trumpz 55.5kg 1:02.83 (600m 34.50), 2.2L, 9th@800m, 9th@400m, $31/$41
7th of 11
MWBK 01Mar19
Yulong Baohu
(Wyong)
MWBK 01Mar19 1750m Good4 BM58 $22,000 ($500) Jeff Kehoe 54kg Barrier 4 Rtg 47
1st Chief Kidder 60.5kg, 2nd Daiquiri Lass 57kg 1:48.70 (600m 36.00), 3.87L, 9th@800m, 9th@400m, $19/$13/$15/$17
11th of 12
MWBK 01Mar19
Loves Destiny
(Wyong)
MWBK 01Mar19 900m Good4 MDN-SW $22,000 Jeff Kehoe 57kg Barrier 7
1st Hard Reality 58.5kg, 2nd Peggy's Time 56.5kg 0:51.52 (600m 33.63), 8.29L, 4th@400m, $61/$71/$81
10th of 10
SCNE 22Feb19
Huey
(Wyong)
SCNE 22Feb19 1300m Good4 CL1 HCP $22,000 ($500) Jeff Kehoe 58.5kg Barrier 4 Rtg 55
1st Think Free 58kg, 2nd Soul Secrets 59kg 1:18.28 (600m 33.93), 10.03L, 3rd@800m, 3rd@400m, $12/$17/$18/$17
3rd of 10
HAWK 21Feb19
Tikkitala
(Wyong)
HAWK 21Feb19 1100m Good4 CL1 $35,000 ($3,200) Adam Hyeronimus 59kg Barrier 6 Rtg 61
1st Lashes 58kg, 2nd Ligulate 59kg 1:03.52 (600m 34.27), 2.48L, 4th@800m, 2nd@400m, $9.50/$10/$11/$10
6th of 6
WYNG 19Feb19
Yulong Baohu
(Wyong)
WYNG 19Feb19 2100m Good3 BM64 $35,000 ($1,100) Ms Rachael Murray 54kg Barrier 3 Rtg 46
1st Bon Equus 60kg, 2nd Yorkshire Rock (NZ) 54kg 2:12.04 (600m 34.93), 6.02L, 6th@800m, 6th@400m, $13/$14/$15
3rd of 6
WYNG 19Feb19
Crackneck
(Wyong)
WYNG 19Feb19 1000m Good4 CL2 $35,000 ($3,200) Robbie Brewer 60kg Barrier 4 Rtg 66
1st Silver Melody 55.5kg, 2nd Partners 56.5kg 0:56.74 (600m 33.16), 3.25L, 6th@800m, 5th@400m, $9/$11/$12/$13
9th of 10
CANT 15Feb19
Epic Dan
(Wyong)
CANT 15Feb19 1100m Good3 ESTAR-BM76 $80,000 ($1,750) Tommy Berry 56.5kg Barrier 9 Rtg 67
1st It's So Obvious 59kg, 2nd Miss Que 59kg 1:04.19 (600m 34.68), 4.4L, 2nd@800m, 2nd@400m, $16/$21/$20/$19
7th of 12
DUBB 10Feb19
Yulong Baohu
(Wyong)
DUBB 10Feb19 1600m Good4 BM58 $30,000 ($725) Jake Pracey-Holmes 54kg Barrier 10 Rtg 47
1st Douro 56kg, 2nd Recital 55kg 1:36.35, 2.01L, 12th@800m, 10th@400m, $11/$10/$11/$12
11th of 11
DUBB 10Feb19
Tikkitala
(Wyong)
DUBB 10Feb19 1100m Good4 CL2 $30,000 Greg Ryan 60kg Barrier 11 Rtg 64
1st Bedtime Stories 54kg, 2nd Ibini 57.5kg 1:03.13, 25.88L, 11th@800m, 11th@400m, $2.25/$2.20/$2.25
11th of 11
E FM 02Feb19
Crackneck
(Wyong)
E FM 02Feb19 1000m Good4 NMW $75,000 Robbie Fradd 54kg Barrier 7 Rtg 68
1st Meet Mr Taylor 54.5kg, 2nd Masterati 54kg 0:56.14R (600m 32.46), 16.45L, 10th@800m, 11th@400m, $21/$26
8th of 8
P MQ 01Feb19
Loves Destiny
(Wyong)
P MQ 01Feb19 1006m Good4 MDN-SW $22,000 ($500) Jeff Kehoe 57kg Barrier 5
1st Oakfield Geronimo 58.5kg, 2nd Miss Valbonne 54kg 1:00.77 (600m 35.72), 5.9L, 1st@800m, 1st@400m, $17/$19/$16/$17
1st of 5
W FM 28Jan19
Epic Dan
(Wyong)
W FM 28Jan19 1000m Soft7 BM70 $60,000 ($28,400) Jason Collett 57.5kg Barrier 2 Rtg 63
2nd Rebel Miss 58.5kg, 3rd Grimoire 59.5kg 0:58.54 (600m 34.14), 0.1L, 3rd@800m, 4th@400m, $4.20/$4.40/$4.20/$4.40
2nd of 9
P MQ 25Jan19
Tikkitala
(Wyong)
P MQ 25Jan19 1000m Good3 CL2 $22,000 ($3,900) Ms Cejay Graham (a) 61.5kg (cd 60kg) Barrier 1 Rtg 63
1st Malea Magic 56kg, 3rd Vacate 61kg 0:59.06R (600m 34.87), 1.48L, 5th@800m, 4th@400m, $4.40/$4.60/$3.90/$3.80
11th of 11
P MQ 25Jan19
Penfold
(Wyong)
P MQ 25Jan19 1200m Good3 QOTN BM74 $60,500 Ms Louise Day (a) 59kg (cd 57.5kg) Barrier 8 Rtg 70
1st Lucciola Belle 54kg, 2nd Valree 57kg 1:12.05 (600m 35.42), 12.38L, 2nd@800m, 3rd@400m, $6/$7.50/$6/$5.50
1st of 10
ARMD 20Jan19
Huey
(Wyong)
ARMD 20Jan19 1300m Soft6 MDN-SW $22,000 ($16,825) Jeff Kehoe 57.5kg Barrier 5
2nd Rockatoo 55.5kg, 3rd Zouling 52.5kg 1:17.84, 3.56L, 1st@800m, 1st@400m, $2.50/$2.40/$2.35
1st of 10
ARMD 20Jan19
In Ya Skyrocket
(Wyong)
ARMD 20Jan19 1100m Soft6 MDN $22,000 ($16,825) Jeff Kehoe 59kg Barrier 1
2nd Bus Ticket 54.5kg, 3rd Penny's Bonitas 58kg 1:04.54, 3.25L, 2nd@800m, 1st@400m, $1.45/$1.50/$1.55/$1.55
5th of 13
TUNC 19Jan19
Yulong Baohu
(Wyong)
TUNC 19Jan19 1500m Good4 BM58 $12,000 ($425) Jeff Kehoe 54kg Barrier 10 Rtg 47
1st Twelfth Raj 58kg, 2nd Dorreego 55.5kg 1:33.27, 3.6L, 10th@800m, 9th@400m, $12/$13/$12/$11
4th of 7
GOSF 11Jan19
Epic Dan
(Wyong)
GOSF 11Jan19 1000m Good4 BM64 $35,000 ($1,980) Robbie Dolan (a) 60.5kg (cd 58.5kg) Barrier 6 Rtg 63
1st Koonunga 58kg, 2nd Time And Again 55.5kg 0:57.54 (600m 33.91), 2.6L, 4th@800m, 3rd@400m, $5.50/$6/$6.50
1st of 7
TAMW 04Jan19
Penfold
(Wyong)
TAMW 04Jan19 1200m Good3 BM66 $22,000 ($11,200) Ms Louise Day (a) 59kg (cd 57.5kg) Barrier 1 Rtg 66
2nd Strictly Legit 55kg, 3rd Blinkin Legend 55kg 1:09.20 (600m 35.61), 0.81L, 4th@800m, 3rd@400m, $4.40/$4.80/$4.40/$4.20
5th of 6
TAMW 04Jan19
Yulong Baohu
(Wyong)
TAMW 04Jan19 1400m Good3 CL3 $22,000 ($720) Mr Kyle Wilson-Taylor (a) 54kg (cd 51kg) Barrier 6 Rtg 47
1st Montana Pines 52kg, 2nd Katgully Red 59.5kg 1:23.53 (600m 35.57), 4.91L, 6th@800m, 6th@400m, $12/$19/$20/$21
7th of 11
NOWR 31Dec18
Fudgewedge
(Wyong)
NOWR 31Dec18 1400m Soft5 CL1 $22,000 ($500) Jeff Kehoe 56.5kg Barrier 5 Rtg 54
1st Kitty's Own 57.5kg, 2nd We Could Be Heroes 58kg 1:24.19 (600m 35.36), 4.1L, 1st@800m, 1st@400m, $13/$14/$15/$16

Current Stable


    No active horses.