Trainer: Michelle Fleming

Last 50 Runs (Excluding Trials)
3rd of 10
TAMW 24Jun17
Herecum da Drums
(Tamworth)
TAMW 24Jun17 1000m Good3 CL2 $10,000 ($875) Anthony Cavallo 54kg Barrier 10 Rtg 46
1st Epic Decision 57.5kg, 2nd Folkstone 55.5kg 0:57.49 (600m 35.09), 0.95L, 10th@800m, 10th@400m, $18/$31/$26/$31
9th of 10
TAMW 24Jun17
Banagay
(Tamworth)
TAMW 24Jun17 1000m Good3 3Y+ MDN-SW $10,000 ($250) Luke Cumberland 59kg Barrier 6
1st I Am You Are 55kg, 2nd Midge 57kg 0:57.29 (600m 35.17), 16.54L, 9th@800m, 8th@400m, $31/$51/$61/$71
8th of 12
TAMW 24Jun17
Cash to Splash
(Tamworth)
TAMW 24Jun17 1200m Good3 BM55 $10,000 ($250) Peter Graham 56.5kg Barrier 2 Rtg 46
1st Exotic Art 59kg, 2nd Freedom Fighter 58.5kg 1:10.95 (600m 36.80), 2.96L, 8th@800m, 7th@400m, $26/$31
4th of 13
TAMW 24Jun17
Split the Atom
(Tamworth)
TAMW 24Jun17 1400m Good3 BM55 $10,000 ($363) Jeff Kehoe 55.5kg Barrier 8 Rtg 44
1st Dayarma 57.5kg, 2nd Onslow 58.5kg 1:23.98 (600m 36.92), 1.11L, 1st@800m, 1st@400m, $12/$16/$17/$19
3rd of 13
DUBB 16Jun17
St Luke
(Tamworth)
DUBB 16Jun17 1420m Good3 BM65 $20,000 ($1,890) Terry Green 56kg Barrier 5 Rtg 55
1st Strathaird 60.5kg, 2nd Friskee One 54.5kg 1:22.65R, 1.09L, 5th@800m, 4th@400m, $9/$10/$8.50/$9
10th of 10
TAMW 06Jun17
Cash to Splash
(Tamworth)
TAMW 06Jun17 1000m Good4 WINTERDASH $20,000 ($300) Peter Graham 54kg Barrier 4 Rtg 46
1st Petrossian 61kg, 2nd Fickle Folly 55.5kg 0:56.79 (600m 34.79), 8.58L, 10th@800m, 10th@400m, $81/$91/$101/$151
9th of 10
TAMW 06Jun17
Split the Atom
(Tamworth)
TAMW 06Jun17 1400m Good4 BM60 $20,000 ($300) Peter Graham 54kg Barrier 8 Rtg 46
1st St Luke 56.5kg, 2nd Strathaird 60.5kg 1:24.06 (600m 37.07), 5.8L, 8th@800m, 8th@400m, $9.50/$10/$11
9th of 10
TAMW 06Jun17
Silver Art
(Tamworth)
TAMW 06Jun17 1200m Good4 MDN-SW $20,000 ($300) Anthony Cavallo 59kg Barrier 5
1st Esspresso Nicconi 57kg, 2nd Kalahari Pearl 59kg 1:11.82, 7.83L, 3rd@800m, 3rd@400m, $3.20/$3.70/$3.60/$3.50
1st of 10
TAMW 06Jun17
St Luke
(Tamworth)
TAMW 06Jun17 1400m Good4 BM60 $20,000 ($11,200) Terry Green 56.5kg Barrier 5 Rtg 51
2nd Strathaird 60.5kg, 3rd Gatto Mondo 57.5kg 1:24.06 (600m 37.07), 1.13L, 5th@800m, 7th@400m, $6.50/$7.50/$6/$6.50
2nd of 5
NBRI 03Jun17
St Luke
(Tamworth)
NBRI 03Jun17 1500m Fast BM55 $8,250 ($1,400) Billy Cray 59kg Barrier 1 Rtg 51
1st The Cabarita Kid 55kg, 3rd Medal of Glory 55kg 1:33.60, 0.06L $2.30
5th of 10
ARMD 30May17
Split the Atom
(Tamworth)
ARMD 30May17 1300m Soft6 CL2-SW $20,000 ($535) Kirk Matheson 59kg Barrier 9 Rtg 46
1st Present Sense 59kg, 2nd Ponzi 56kg 1:19.27, 2.03L, 6th@800m, 6th@400m, $8.50/$9/$9.50/$10
5th of 11
GUNN 18May17
St Luke
(Tamworth)
GUNN 18May17 1600m Good3 BM60 $20,300 ($535) Ms Belinda Hodder 57kg Barrier 7 Rtg 52
1st Cervinia 57kg, 2nd Torquay 59kg 1:36.56, 5.7L, 5th@800m, 8th@400m $13
4th of 14
GUNN 18May17
Silver Art
(Tamworth)
GUNN 18May17 1000m Good3 MDN-SW $20,000 ($900) Anthony Cavallo 59kg Barrier 7
1st Prickles 57kg, 2nd Golden Legacy 59kg 0:57.71, 1.88L, 8th@800m, 6th@400m $8
2nd of 10
CBLE 13May17
Split the Atom
(Tamworth)
CBLE 13May17 1200m Good3 BM55 $10,000 ($1,750) Jeff Kehoe 56kg Barrier 10 Rtg 46
1st Prattler 57kg, 3rd Hay Grazer 60kg 1:11.26, 2.03L, 5th@800m, 3rd@400m, $3.80/$4
5th of 9
QUIR 08May17
St Luke
(Tamworth)
QUIR 08May17 1450m Good3 BM65 $20,600 ($535) Ms Alison Threadwell 55kg Barrier 6 Rtg 53
1st Peggy's Cove 56.5kg, 2nd Zadok the Priest 58.5kg 1:27.76 (600m 34.01), 4.16L, 4th@800m, 7th@400m $6
3rd of 10
MDGE 06May17
Silver Art
(Tamworth)
MDGE 06May17 1100m Good3 MDN $20,000 ($1,890) Anthony Cavallo 56.5kg Barrier 1
1st Rident Home 53.5kg, 2nd Horsey McHorseface (NZ) 59kg 1:06.37, 2.18L, 7th@800m, 7th@400m $3.60
1st of 11
BINN 29Apr17
Split the Atom
(Tamworth)
BINN 29Apr17 1200m Good4 CL2 $6,000 ($3,340) Anthony Cavallo 56.5kg Barrier 4 Rtg 43
2nd Leroska 56kg, 3rd Pao Pao 55kg 1:10.45, 2.97L $3.50
12th of 13
MWBK 21Apr17
St Luke
(Tamworth)
MWBK 21Apr17 1500m Good4 BM65 $20,000 Ms Alison Threadwell 56kg Barrier 2 Rtg 55
1st Mosgiel Ruby 60.5kg, 2nd Peggy's Cove 55.5kg 1:30.17 (600m 36.24), 4.6L, 4th@800m, 5th@400m $9
8th of 14
TAMW 17Apr17
Split the Atom
(Tamworth)
TAMW 17Apr17 1400m Good3 CL1 $20,000 ($300) Kirk Matheson 54.5kg Barrier 3 Rtg 45
1st Dalmatia Prince 59kg, 2nd Leica's Lass 55.5kg 1:22.67 (600m 36.96), 7.18L, 2nd@800m, 2nd@400m $7
8th of 13
MWBK 13Apr17
St Luke
(Tamworth)
MWBK 13Apr17 1750m Soft5 BM60 $20,000 ($300) Jackson Murphy (a) 59.5kg (cd 57.5kg) Barrier 13 Rtg 57
1st Scruff 50kg, 2nd Avroson 59.5kg 1:48.39 (600m 37.53), 4L, 8th@800m, 8th@400m $14
8th of 14
ARMD 10Apr17
King Solomon
(Tamworth)
ARMD 10Apr17 1100m Soft6 MDN $20,000 ($300) Kirk Matheson 57.5kg Barrier 5
1st The Hunter 58.5kg, 2nd Grand Peril 56kg 1:06.65 (600m 37.47), 4.68L, 2nd@800m, 1st@400m $13
3rd of 11
ARMD 10Apr17
Split the Atom
(Tamworth)
ARMD 10Apr17 1100m Soft6 CL1 $20,000 ($1,890) Ben Looker 55kg Barrier 8 Rtg 45
1st Portland Place 57.5kg, 2nd My Little Diva 55kg 1:05.56 (600m 37.00), 1.3L, 9th@800m, 6th@400m $9
5th of 9
TAMW 28Mar17
Split the Atom
(Tamworth)
TAMW 28Mar17 1200m Soft6 CG&E BM55 $20,000 ($535) Ben Looker 56.5kg Barrier 7 Rtg 46
1st Market Guru 57.5kg, 2nd Dos Santos 57.5kg 1:11.94 (600m 37.99), 2.3L, 4th@800m, 1st@400m $4
3rd of 9
TAMW 28Mar17
St Luke
(Tamworth)
TAMW 28Mar17 1600m Soft6 BM65 $20,000 ($1,890) Ms Belinda Hodder 57kg Barrier 6 Rtg 57
1st Sandy Waters 54kg, 2nd Taste of Money 57.5kg 1:38.65 (600m 39.98), 1.2L, 3rd@800m, 3rd@400m $7
13th of 14
CBLE 27Mar17
Slippery Eel
(Tamworth)
CBLE 27Mar17 1400m Firm2 BM54 $20,000 Ms Jodi Worley 57.5kg Barrier 2 Rtg 47
1st Kyrgios 59kg, 2nd Security Code 58.5kg 1:22.66, 9.5L, 9th@800m, 10th@400m, $6/$7/$8/$9
3rd of 7
TAMW 14Mar17
Split the Atom
(Tamworth)
TAMW 14Mar17 1000m Good4 CG&E CL1 $20,000 ($1,890) Ben Looker 54kg Barrier 3 Rtg 46
1st Mac's Reward 58kg, 2nd Serious Star 58kg 0:57.65 (600m 35.25), 1.8L, 4th@800m, 4th@400m $7
7th of 10
TAMW 14Mar17
St Luke
(Tamworth)
TAMW 14Mar17 1400m Good4 BM65 $20,000 ($300) Ms Belinda Hodder 58kg Barrier 1 Rtg 59
1st Mosgiel Ruby 56.5kg, 2nd Taste of Money 57kg 1:23.26 (600m 37.06), 3L, 4th@800m, 3rd@400m $6
5th of 12
TAMW 14Mar17
King Solomon
(Tamworth)
TAMW 14Mar17 1000m Good4 MDN $20,000 ($535) Matthew McGuren 56kg Barrier 3
1st Arabian 56kg, 2nd Silver Art 55kg 0:57.53 (600m 35.33), 2.1L, 1st@800m, 1st@400m $5
5th of 7
TAMW 14Mar17
The Lion
(Tamworth)
TAMW 14Mar17 1000m Good4 CG&E CL1 $20,000 ($535) Ms Mollie Partridge (a) 57kg (cd 55.5kg) Barrier 2 Rtg 53
1st Mac's Reward 58kg, 2nd Serious Star 58kg 0:57.65 (600m 35.25), 4.2L, 6th@800m, 5th@400m $2.90
6th of 11
SCNE 05Mar17
The Lion
(Tamworth)
SCNE 05Mar17 1100m Heavy8 CL1 $30,000 ($400) Ms Mollie Partridge (a) 56.5kg (cd 55kg) Barrier 9 Rtg 54
1st War Hero 57.5kg, 2nd Cleeve Hill 58.5kg 1:05.14 (600m 35.55), 6.94L, 2nd@800m, 4th@400m $9
6th of 13
SCNE 05Mar17
King Solomon
(Tamworth)
SCNE 05Mar17 1000m Soft6 MDN $30,000 ($400) Ms Mollie Partridge (a) 56.5kg (cd 55kg) Barrier 10
1st Dead Reckoning 55kg, 2nd Lady Segolene 54.5kg 0:58.71 (600m 34.87), 3.98L, 6th@800m, 6th@400m $41
10th of 14
ARMD 04Mar17
St Luke
(Tamworth)
ARMD 04Mar17 1400m Soft5 GUYRA CUP $30,600 ($400) Ms Jodi Worley 54kg Barrier 13 Rtg 60
1st Carry On Jake 52kg, 2nd Our Masquerade (NZ) 54kg 1:25.14, 6L, 12th@800m, 14th@400m $16
5th of 12
ARMD 04Mar17
Split the Atom
(Tamworth)
ARMD 04Mar17 1100m Soft5 BM55 $20,000 ($535) Allan Chau 57.5kg Barrier 12 Rtg 47
1st Swift Reply 58kg, 2nd Ridges Pride 56kg 1:06.09, 1.8L, 7th@800m, 5th@400m $8
4th of 13
QUIR 24Feb17
Slippery Eel
(Tamworth)
QUIR 24Feb17 1450m Good3 BM55 $20,000 ($900) Peter Graham 56.5kg Barrier 12 Rtg 47
1st The Graft 54kg, 2nd Loading 55.5kg 1:27.92 (600m 34.98), 1.1L, 10th@800m, 10th@400m $12
10th of 13
QUIR 24Feb17
Dixie Rouge
(Tamworth)
QUIR 24Feb17 1200m Good3 CL2-SW $20,000 ($300) Ms Jodi Worley 55.5kg Barrier 6 Rtg 48
1st Time Stripper 57kg, 2nd Rosetta's Comet 57kg 1:08.64 (600m 34.07), 6.9L, 7th@800m, 9th@400m $26
12th of 13
SCNE 17Feb17
Slippery Eel
(Tamworth)
SCNE 17Feb17 1600m Good4 BM60 $20,000 Peter Graham 55.5kg Barrier 12 Rtg 49
1st Sculptures 54.5kg, 2nd Bench Star 58kg 1:36.20 (600m 35.05), 8.2L, 9th@800m, 7th@400m $26
1st of 14
WCHA 10Feb17
The Lion
(Tamworth)
WCHA 10Feb17 1000m Good4 MDN $32,000 ($17,980) Ms Mollie Partridge (a) 58kg (cd 56.5kg) Barrier 3
2nd My Little Diva 52.5kg, 3rd Got Nothing 58kg 0:58.27 (600m 35.09), 1L, 9th@800m, 8th@400m $6
7th of 10
TAMW 06Feb17
Dixie Rouge
(Tamworth)
TAMW 06Feb17 1000m Good3 BM55 $20,000 ($300) Daniel Northey 57.5kg Barrier 6 Rtg 49
1st Aristograts 60.5kg, 2nd Larlabrook 60kg 0:57.35 (600m 35.38), 3.9L, 6th@800m, 7th@400m $31
2nd of 10
TAMW 06Feb17
Slippery Eel
(Tamworth)
TAMW 06Feb17 1400m Good3 BM60 $20,000 ($3,775) Ms Jodi Worley 55kg Barrier 6 Rtg 48
1st Underground Blues 54.5kg, 3rd Slippery Moss 58.5kg 1:23.40 (600m 37.06), 0.5L, 3rd@800m, 2nd@400m $10
6th of 6
MWBK 02Feb17
Mon's Gal
MWBK 02Feb17 2300m Good3 BM58 $20,000 ($300) Ms Rachael Murray 54kg Barrier 4 Rtg 42
1st Macmissile 56.5kg, 2nd Advocacy 57.5kg 2:29.09 (600m 35.81), 7.1L, 4th@800m, 4th@400m $11
2nd of 7
TAMW 27Jan17
Slippery Eel
(Tamworth)
TAMW 27Jan17 1400m Soft7 CG&E BM55 $20,000 ($3,775) Peter Graham 57kg Barrier 5 Rtg 47
1st Delagos 55kg, 3rd Stirling Shadow 56kg 1:26.13 (600m 38.89), 0.5L, 6th@800m, 3rd@400m $6.50
8th of 9
BEAU 21Jan17
Mon's Gal
BEAU 21Jan17 2200m Good4 CL1-SW $30,000 ($400) Ms Rachel King (a) 54.5kg (cd 53kg) Barrier 6
1st Pena Ajena 59kg, 2nd Destination Tucson 57kg 2:19.75 (600m 35.12), 7.7L, 9th@800m, 8th@400m, $6.50/$7.50/$8/$7.50
12th of 12
TAMW 20Jan17
Dixie Rouge
(Tamworth)
TAMW 20Jan17 1200m Heavy8 CL1 $30,000 Darren Jones 54kg Barrier 8 Rtg 50
1st Valbeata 53kg, 2nd Trades Hall 58kg 1:13.41, 15.1L, 3rd@800m, 8th@400m $16
2nd of 12
TAMW 20Jan17
The Lion
(Tamworth)
TAMW 20Jan17 1000m Good3 3Y MDN-SW $30,000 ($5,850) Darren Jones 57kg Barrier 4
1st Larlabrook 57kg, 3rd Caliente D'oro 55kg 0:57.68, 0.8L, 4th@800m, 4th@400m $17
7th of 11
TAMW 20Jan17
Cash to Splash
(Tamworth)
TAMW 20Jan17 1600m Soft7 BM55 $30,000 ($400) Darren Jones 57.5kg Barrier 5 Rtg 48
1st Our Minaan 57kg, 2nd Bonnie Sare 57kg 1:40.19, 13.2L, 10th@800m, 10th@400m $10
6th of 11
GL I 14Jan17
Slippery Eel
(Tamworth)
GL I 14Jan17 1200m Good3 BM55 $10,000 ($250) Nicholas Perrett 58kg Barrier 6 Rtg 49
1st Smart Option 57.5kg, 2nd Dabamirak 60.5kg 1:10.93, 5.4L, 9th@800m, 8th@400m $17
8th of 12
MWBK 12Jan17
Cash to Splash
(Tamworth)
MWBK 12Jan17 1500m Good3 BM60 $20,000 ($300) Daniel Northey 56kg Barrier 6 Rtg 50
1st Big Albert 59.5kg, 2nd Far Out (NZ) 54.5kg 1:31.81 (600m 35.10), 4.4L, 9th@800m, 10th@400m $41
3rd of 14
MWBK 12Jan17
Mon's Gal
MWBK 12Jan17 1750m Good3 CL1-SW $20,000 ($1,890) Ms Rachael Murray 54.5kg Barrier 1
1st Kokopu 59kg, 2nd Talisa 57kg 1:48.18 (600m 36.76), 2.6L, 4th@800m, 4th@400m $15
6th of 12
TAMW 06Jan17
Slippery Eel
(Tamworth)
TAMW 06Jan17 1200m Good3 BM65 $20,000 ($300) Peter Graham 54kg Barrier 2 Rtg 50
1st So You Know 58.5kg, 2nd Market Guru 54.5kg 1:09.14, 4.3L, 12th@800m, 11th@400m $31
1st of 10
TAMW 06Jan17
Dixie Rouge
(Tamworth)
TAMW 06Jan17 1200m Good3 CGE MDN-SW $20,000 ($16,200) Ben Looker 57.5kg Barrier 9
2nd Bullet Kid 59kg, 3rd Gladwin 57.5kg 1:10.48, 0.1L, 1st@800m, 1st@400m $31

Current Stable


    No active horses.