Sunshine Coast: Sunshine Coast Turf Club Friday 26, May 2017

Meeting Type: Provincial (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: True Entire Course
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 6
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 6.55
Track Information:
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 115
Finalised 26/5 - 7:45am - Late Rider Race 4 No. 4 & Race 9 No. 21

Race 1 - 11:53AM HOT91.1 LADIES OAKS DAY FRIDAY 2 JUNE 2017 QTIS 2-Y-O Maiden Plate (1000 METRES)
Of $14,000. 1st $9,100, 2nd $2,800, 3rd $1,400, 4th $700
Maiden, Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
QTIS 2YO $12000 Bonuses: First $8500, Second $2300, Third $1200, to qualified horses.QTIS 2YO Fillies $6,000 (1st $4,250, 2nd $1,150, 3rd $600)

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 RATime: 0:59.73 Last 600m: 0:35.10 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 BEBADO Liam Birchley Michael Cahill 3 57 N/A $10 Benfica / Star Cure
2 15 SWEET ORPHAN Stuart Kendrick Tiffani Brooker 0.2 8 55 N/A $6 Show a Heart / Wabble
3 3 EXCELEBRAZIONE Peter & Will Hulbert Brad Stewart 1 10 57 N/A $2.15 Excelebration / Endless Maize
4 12 MYSTIC EYES John Meagher Bridget Grylls 1.5 2 55 N/A $8.50 Magic Albert / Allowable
5 13 SOLO MELODY Bruce Brown Micheal Hellyer 1.6 4 55 N/A $21 Hidden Dragon / Maximum Chance
6 4 FLAMIN' SID Mark F Webb Adam Best 2.6 11 57 N/A $101 Sidereus / Flammable
7 10 I'M SASSY Kelly Schweida Jeff Lloyd 2.9 5 55 N/A $17 Sequalo / Avenel
8 5 LEND ME A TENNER Stuart Kendrick Luke Tarrant 3 7 57 N/A $41 Show a Heart / Swish Trish
9 14 STARZARINA Tony Gollan Jim Byrne 4.3 6 55 N/A $7.50 Starcraft / Amalie
10 8 ZIEGELBAUER Jan Pritchard Tegan Harrison 4.8 1 57 N/A $51 Artie Schiller / Morning Dews
11 9 EDENANNIE Patrick Sexton Nozi Tomizawa 7.8 9 55 N/A $31 Murtajill / Kamulla
12 2 CHATTEL MORTGAGE Stewart Mackinnon Adam Sewell 8 13 55 N/A $61 Rothesay / Chattel
13 7 WICKATAQ David Reynolds Ms Leeanne McCoy 8.8 14 57 N/A $31 Wicked Style / Coolataq
14 16 VALDEANIE Chris Munce Michael Murphy (a1.5) 9.3 12 53.5 N/A $51 Ad Valorem / It's Who Deanie
6 MIGHTY HEART Gillian Heinrich & Ben Rodgers 0 57 N/A Husson / Cerinthe
11 MISHANI ALLURE Andrew Williamson 0 55 N/A Bradbury's Luck / Wild And Windswept
Race 2 - 12:30PM WWW.SCTC.COM.AU QTIS Two-Years-Old Maiden Plate (1000 METRES)
Of $14,000. 1st $9,100, 2nd $2,800, 3rd $1,400, 4th $700
Maiden, Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
QTIS 2YO $12000 Bonuses: First $8500, Second $2300, Third $1200, to qualified horses.QTIS 2YO Fillies $6,000 (1st $4,250, 2nd $1,150, 3rd $600)

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 RATime: 0:59.36 Last 600m: 0:35.32 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 12 ROOIBOS DELUXE David Vandyke Jim Byrne 9 55 N/A $13 Delago Deluxe / Chai
2 2 IMA FARMBOY Trevor Miller Nathan Thomas 0.2 13 57 N/A $21 Raheeb / Sweet Sera
3 5 THE HUSSLER Kelly Schweida Michael Cahill 2.2 10 57 N/A $5.50 Captain Sonador / Goodlookin Gambler
4 8 DEEP LEAD Mark Palmer Brooke Ainsworth 2.4 7 55 N/A $15 Falvelon / Cara Mine
5 3 MI INSTINCT John Byrne Corey Bayliss (a2) 3.7 12 55 N/A $31 Instinction / Mira Dancer
6 11 MISS SIDUAL Stuart Kendrick Luke Tarrant 3.9 8 55 N/A $7.50 Sidereus / Memorising
7 9 GOLDEN BOUQUET Chris Munce Ron Stewart 4.1 1 55 N/A $2.45 Golden Archer / Wedding Lily
8 10 JABROOK Tony Gollan Tegan Harrison 5.4 14 55 N/A $17 Hinchinbrook / Tiyatro
9 14 SWEET JAIN Geoff Burns Matthew Gray 5.6 11 55 N/A $41 Captain Sonador / Maggie Jain
10 1 BLACKMAILER Brian Smith Andrew Spinks 5.8 2 57 N/A $13 Stryker / Lindy Lets Go
11 15 SWEETT DAZZLER Tim Hurley Michael Murphy (a1.5) 6.3 6 53.5 N/A $26 Wicked Style / Diamond Dazzler
12 13 STAR CUGAT Stuart Kendrick Tiffani Brooker 6.6 4 55 N/A $31 Starcraft / Stormy Cugat
13 7 WITHOUT DISSENT Pat Duff Brad Stewart 7.9 5 57 N/A $101 Sequalo / Dawn Magic
14 6 TOP KNIGHT Peter Strong Beau Appo 13.9 3 57 N/A $101 Clang / Florace
4 PROOF PERFECT Paul Jenkins Jeff Lloyd 0 57 N/A Star Witness / Ellamotion
Race 3 - 1:05PM THE PUMP HOUSE CALOUNDRA CUP DAY 1 JULY 2017 Class 1 Handicap (1000 METRES)
Of $14,000. 1st $9,100, 2nd $2,800, 3rd $1,400, 4th $700
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 RATime: 0:59.66 Last 600m: 0:35.36 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 ROCK DE FRANCE Kelly Schweida Michael Cahill 9 56 59 $7 Rothesay / Je Ne Sais Pas
2 2 CAESAR'S SECRET Michael Costa Ryan Plumb 0.5 1 57.5 59 $5.50 O'lonhro / Blue Capri
3 5 AQUAJEWEL Alan Jones Tiffani Brooker 0.6 8 55.5 59 $7.50 Love Conquers All / Aqualin
4 8 MANKINI LOVE Frank Phillips Andrew Spinks 0.8 7 54 50 $51 Sammy Sequalo / Bikini Love
4 3 FAST VISION Ben Hull Tegan Harrison 0.8 4 57 61 $5 Fastnet Rock / Second Sight
6 1 GATLINBURG John Meagher Bridget Grylls 1.1 5 59 62 $3.80 Husson / Zelle
7 6 SHE'S SO MEAN Darryl Hansen Luke Tarrant 2.9 2 55.5 59 $5 Monashee Mountain / Ambrosine
8 7 TOECANARGIE MAN Ross Coveney Nozi Tomizawa 3.7 6 55.5 55 $31 Natural Destiny / Donna
9 9 EARL OF FORDYCE Gordon Hay Nathan Thomas 5 3 54 46 $61 Tycoon Ruler / Midnight Flirt
Race 4 - 1:45PM #SCTURFCLUB OPEN Handicap (1000 METRES)
Of $14,000. 1st $9,100, 2nd $2,800, 3rd $1,400, 4th $700
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 RATime: 0:58.93 Last 600m: 0:35.26 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 FLAMING ACES Toby Edmonds Jeff Lloyd 1 54 80 $4.20 Casino Prince / Incinerate
2 5 LIMERICK MOON Gary Duncan Luke Tarrant 0.5 3 54 74 $5.50 Man of Illusion / Limerick Belle
3 1 ROCKY KING Tom Bourke Adam Sewell 0.7 7 57.5 87 $6 Easy Rocking / Jazz Heaven
4 4 HEARTFORD Stuart Kendrick Tiffani Brooker 0.8 8 54 74 $6.50 Stratum / Lamiraqui
5 3 TAPESTRY VISION David Reynolds Ms Leeanne McCoy 3.3 4 54 74.5 $9 Tale of the Cat / Secret Gift
6 6 DESTIVA Ben Ahrens Jim Byrne 3.5 5 54 73 $4.20 Natural Destiny / Send a Diva
7 11 CORRYVRECKAN Glenn Richardson Hannah English (a2) 4 2 52 64 $81 Magic Albert / Epona Star
8 9 SWEET REPEAT Ross Coveney Nozi Tomizawa 6.5 6 54 70 $12 Teranaba / Sleek Repeat
7 REBEL ROVER Ben Currie 0 54 72.5 Bel Esprit / Gypsy Marauder
10 SOLDI DOMANI Bryan Dais 0 54 67 Keep the Faith / Bel Jadore
8 PRIMED FOR DESTINY Jon Walk Ron Stewart 0 54 70 Natural Destiny / Sweet Mover
Race 5 - 2:20PM #HOT91LADIESOAKS17 Maiden Plate (1200 METRES)
Of $14,000. 1st $9,100, 2nd $2,800, 3rd $1,400, 4th $700
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 RATime: 1:13.06 Last 600m: 0:36.41 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 13 NORTHERN DIVINE Tony Haydon Jeff Lloyd 15 55 N/A $5 Moshe / Tulssami
2 12 LIPS 'N HIPS Rex Lipp Sally Sweeney (a2) 0.3 2 53 N/A $51 Magnus / Invited
3 9 SUGGAN BUGGAN Robert Heathcote Ron Stewart 0.8 10 57 N/A $5 Kaphero / Fleureel
4 7 HANCOCK Darryl Hansen Corey Bayliss (a2) 0.9 1 55 N/A $5 Foxwedge / Dakota Sue
5 2 PRODUCE ME LATE Carmel Richardson Damian Browne 1 6 57.5 N/A $3.70 Starcraft / Miss Danewood
6 1 MURTASTEEL Brad Herne Brad Pengelly 3.8 11 57.5 N/A $21 Murtajill / Involare
7 8 SIR PLUCKA Darryl Raffin Brad Stewart 4.1 12 57 N/A $101 Pluck / Conjugation
8 4 BRICKHALL Bryan Dais Anthony Allen 4.4 7 57 N/A $31 Captain Sonador / Crack the Kitty
9 20 TACTICAL MANUEVER Rob Davidson Andrew Spinks 5.9 3 55 N/A $101 Time Thief / May Expire
10 6 FIDEREUS Mark F Webb Adam Sewell 6.1 5 55 N/A $101 Sidereus / Faithful Love
11 10 HANK SCORPIO Natalie McCall Michael Cahill 7.1 4 55.5 N/A $26 Real Saga / Ossie's Secret
12 5 DAY OF THE FOX Mark F Webb Adam Best 7.9 8 57 N/A $41 Pressday / Foxie Em
13 16 VILLA CORTONA David Vandyke Jim Byrne 12.4 13 55 N/A $7.50 Uncle Mo / Coat
14 3 BIG VEGA Rob Davidson Micheal Hellyer 13.4 14 57 N/A $101 Denman / Dazzle Light
15 19 LOST VIRTUE Gillian Heinrich & Ben Rodgers Tegan Harrison 14.2 9 55.5 N/A $101 Not a Single Doubt / On the Loose
18 BIG THUNDER Michael Nolan 0 57 N/A Choistar / Thick As Thieves
14 ORBITAL Paul H Duncan Tiffani Brooker 0 55 N/A Onemorenomore / Dreams And Wishes
15 RHODOPIS Tina Cotsiopoulos 0 55 N/A Real Saga / Rosetta
11 FAST SUN Lawrie Mayfield-Smith 0 55 N/A Northern Meteor / Kiss 'n Chase
17 KINGSMITH FLYER Lisa Stratton 0 57 N/A Solo Flyer / Brilliantes
Race 6 - 2:55PM #CALOUNDRACUPDAY2017 Maiden Handicap (1600 METRES)
Of $14,000. 1st $9,100, 2nd $2,800, 3rd $1,400, 4th $700
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 RATime: 1:39.82 Last 600m: 0:37.19 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 RED RIGHT OUT Lynn Tipper Ric McMahon 8 57 N/A $5.50 Red Element / All the Girls Gold
2 19 COLLEGIATE Alan Jones Adam Sewell 2.3 6 53.5 N/A $21 All American / Synaesthesia
3 3 RIPPIN 'N' TEARIN Tony Haydon Jeff Lloyd 2.4 7 58 N/A $4.60 Duporth / Whoever
4 1 KUTTAMURRA AL Robert Heathcote Ron Stewart 3.2 13 59 N/A $4 Monaco Consul / Allinfrontofher
5 14 WHAT DO YA THINK Lisa Garrett Paul Hammersley 3.7 10 55 N/A $17 So You Think / Pectoralis Major
6 4 RESET EXPRESS Darryl Hansen Luke Tarrant 3.8 9 57.5 N/A $14 Reset / Apple Express
7 15 BERNIN CASH Lindsay Gough Bridget Grylls 5.3 3 54 N/A $41 Bernardini / Tarique
8 10 SNOWY MOET Gary Duncan Micheal Hellyer 5.4 1 56.5 N/A $9 Wanted / Snowtime
9 12 THE LAST ECHO Brian Smith Brad Pengelly 5.5 11 56.5 N/A $51 Nothing to Lose / Echo Rose
10 18 ESOR Robert R Wilson Nathan Thomas 6.8 2 54 N/A $151 Shaft / Lights Image
11 8 IN KOBE Darren Bell Michael Cahill 7.8 15 56.5 N/A $8 Nothing to Lose / Panchi
12 9 ROCK WITH PASSION Gary Hineman Tiffani Brooker 10.8 12 56.5 N/A $151 Easy Rocking / Lady Pearl
13 2 LIGHTNING JACKSON David Vandyke Brooke Ainsworth 11 14 58 N/A $19 Storm of Indya / Toiling
14 16 STRAYING Kathy Stabe Tegan Harrison 16 4 54 N/A $151 All American / La Fleur
15 17 NATIONAL JEWEL Tony K Williams Hannah English (a2) 20.8 5 52 N/A $31 Court of Jewels / Lady Chorister
21 JAPALI FOX Tina Cotsiopoulos Andrew Spinks 0 54 N/A Foxwedge / Japali Bike
23 MILADY DUCHESS Carolyn Halliday 0 54 N/A Minardi / Madame Halsey
20 SMOOTH PEBBLES Wendy Bannerot 0 54 N/A Onemorenomore / Fuji Fantasy
22 TRUE STEPPER Angela Plumb 0 54.5 N/A Sequalo / Hayil's Love
6 RED BALTER Andrew Williamson 0 57 N/A Red Dazzler / Seraphs Dream
5 MOBILE Barry Lockwood 0 57 N/A Uncle Mo / Amaranda
13 CHOICE SON Rex Lipp 0 55.5 N/A Snippetson / Choice Gem
11 STRIKER THOMAS Jeffrey Chan 0 56.5 N/A Dylan Thomas / Pendulum Miss
Race 7 - 3:35PM RIDE FOR ROY "BUTCH" MULES Class 3 Handicap (1400 METRES)
Of $14,000. 1st $9,100, 2nd $2,800, 3rd $1,400, 4th $700
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 RATime: 1:26.15 Last 600m: 0:36.58 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 HIDDEN GOLD Lynn Tipper Ron Stewart 3 54 62 $6.50 Hidden Dragon / Wayne's Gold
2 4 MYSTERIUM Chris Jordan Larry Cassidy 2.3 5 56 63 $13 Dylan Thomas / Zatano
3 2 ZENDAYE Desleigh Forster Daniel Griffin 2.4 11 58 68 $5.50 Snippetson / Countess Dehere
4 5 TAKINGS Michael & Christine Dore Mr Dale Evans 2.6 6 55.5 62 $11 Show a Heart / Money Spider
5 8 IZZAH Robert R Wilson Michael Cahill 2.7 10 54 62 $14 Nothing to Lose / Shesheda
6 11 BOCAGE Robert Heathcote Jim Byrne 3.7 9 54 57 $21 Show a Heart / Homesick
7 12 BILBERRY STAR Bruce Brown Ms Amelia Denby 3.9 7 54 50 $61 Jet Spur / Gwen's Star
8 6 JILL'S CHARM Gary Duncan Jeff Lloyd 4.7 8 54 63 $5.50 All American / Illusionist
9 10 AGORA Jackie Crompton Tegan Harrison 5.5 1 54 59 $31 Hard Spun / Milieu
10 3 RAGGLE VARR Natalie McCall Tiffani Brooker 8.5 4 57.5 70 $3.30 Big Brown / Logan's Choice
11 9 THE SNOW QUEEN Frank Phillips Luke Tarrant 28.8 2 54 62 $41 Choisir / Circles of Ice
1 VAULTING AMBITION Chris Anderson 0 58.5 68 Jet Spur / Talk to the Heart
Race 8 - 4:10PM FUNCTIONS@SCTC.COM.AU Class 2 Handicap (1200 METRES)
Of $14,000. 1st $9,100, 2nd $2,800, 3rd $1,400, 4th $700
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 RATime: 1:12.84 Last 600m: 0:36.02 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 PRECISION STRIKE Paul Jenkins Jim Byrne 2 58 64 $11 Strategic Maneuver / Devils Arcade
2 1 RAGAZZO DEL CORSA Alan Jones Damian Browne 0.1 12 58.5 65 $4.40 Stratum / Jacqueline Rouge
3 5 CLOUDS Lindsay Anderson Ms Gemma Steele 0.6 11 57.5 63 $17 Bradbury's Luck / Sky Bid
4 13 OUR ROCK O'REILLY Pat Duff Tiffani Brooker 1.9 8 54 55 $19 Murtajill / Our Mavourneen
5 3 TVERSKY Gary Duncan Larry Cassidy 2 10 58 65 $4 Written Tycoon / Sliena
6 4 TYCOON FLUTTER Jason Edwards Paul Hammersley 2.5 7 58 64 $8.50 O'Reilly / Flutter
7 14 MUSIC SCENE David Reynolds Ms Leeanne McCoy 2.7 1 54 54 $31 Kaphero / Smytzer's Magic
8 11 GESSNER Darryl Hansen Micheal Hellyer 3.5 5 55 59 $19 All American / Zest
9 16 JERROCITY Jason Noud Ms Amelia Denby 4.5 13 54 45 $101 Ferocity / Jerrihaul
10 9 PINCH MOUNTAIN Robert Heathcote Jeff Lloyd 5 9 55.5 60 $6.50 Denman / Moama
11 10 STAR JUSTICE Gillian Heinrich & Ben Rodgers Tegan Harrison 5.3 4 55.5 59 $17 Star Witness / Crystal Whip
12 6 PRINCESS IS READY Stuart Kendrick Adam Sewell 13.3 3 55 66 $16 More Than Ready / Tonzazip
13 12 APPLAUSE A STAR Ross Coveney Nozi Tomizawa 14.1 6 54 55 $71 Star Witness / Defrere's Venture
15 GREAT PATIENCE Wayne Kuskopf Michael Murphy (a1.5) 0 52.5 45 $101 Stromberg Carlson / Giovedi
8 AZARENKA Mick Mair Daniel Griffin 0 56 64 Swiss Ace / Auratum
7 FIVE STUD POKER Robert Heathcote Ron Stewart 0 56.5 61 Pendragon / Cardsino
Race 9 - 4:45PM #HOT91LADIESOAKS17 Class 1 Handicap (1400 METRES)
Of $14,000. 1st $9,100, 2nd $2,800, 3rd $1,400, 4th $700
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 RATime: 1:26.48 Last 600m: 0:37.20 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 DONOT SAY ANYTHING Lawrie Mayfield-Smith Matthew McGillivray 15 56.5 59 $26 Darci Brahma / What Can I Say
2 16 MOGUL David Scanes Anthony Allen 1.3 6 54 54 $41 Uncle Mo / Astonish
3 3 LIMESTONE COWBOY Stuart Kendrick Damian Browne 1.8 12 58 62 $3.60 Lucky Owners / Kiss Me Sophie
4 9 ANDARI Craig Stott Adam Sewell 2 11 53 59 $13 Jet Spur / Moxie Sidra
5 7 HUNGRY LIKE A WOLF Paul Nolan (Jnr) Ron Stewart 2.8 5 55.5 56 $91 Sequalo / Hungry Eyes
6 6 SHUDA KNOWN BETTER Brian Smith Andrew Spinks 3 7 56 62 $7 Pressday / Now's Better
7 1 WINE BARREL Rex Lipp Tiffani Brooker 3.8 4 59 63 $8 Drumbeats / Royal Shiraz
8 15 HIGH ON YOU Bruce Hill Jim Byrne 5.3 10 54 57 $12 High Chaparral / Ion You
9 8 SWEET SODA POP Kelly Doughty Luke Tarrant 5.7 3 55.5 57 $9 Captain Sonador / Sweet Dragon
10 17 DRUMS JEWEL John Johnston Micheal Hellyer 5.9 13 54 54 $41 Drumbeats / Prime Jewel
11 2 LE MATTAN Brian Smith Bridget Grylls 6.7 1 58.5 63 $7.50 Bradbury's Luck / Chick Gold
12 21 FAMOUS GROUSE Craig Tyrrell Sally Sweeney (a2) 8.2 8 52 43 $91 Mossman / Grouse Lane
13 12 DAWN FIGHTER Kelly Schweida Michael Cahill 8.3 16 54 58 $26 Bradbury's Luck / Vital Page
14 18 PATCHE GIFT David Reynolds Ms Leeanne McCoy 8.4 9 54 53 $41 Dash for Cash / Northwood Lass
15 20 MANABAR Peter Strong Beau Appo 16.2 14 54 51 $31 Manhattan Rain / Opalize
16 19 HESEZSO Michael Costa Tegan Harrison 17 2 54 53 $31 Rothesay / Sharp And Sassy
22 ROSDANE Jason Noud 0 54 42 Dane Fever / Al Rosolini
11 VICTORY STREET Rex Lipp 0 54.5 59 Street Sense / Veesarme
10 CHAMPAGNE CHARLEE Garnett Taylor Corey Bayliss (a2) 0 54.5 59 Myboycharlie / Benatar
13 VENETIAN BEAUTY Pat Duff 0 54 58 Rothesay / Desdemona
5 OVERLAP Pat Duff 0 56 58 Over / Novatrice
14 ENLIGHTENED Rochelle Smith Josh Oliver 0 54 57 Statue Of Liberty / Dellwood Dancer