Grafton: Clarence River Jockey Club Ltd Sunday 11, March 2018

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 5
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 94

********** COUNTRY SHOWCASE MEETING - $30,000 PER RACE MINIMUM PRIZEMONEY **********
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 1 - 12:50PM CLARENCE COAST AIR CONDITIONING MAIDEN SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1600 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $30,000. 1st $16,630, 2nd $5,790, 3rd $2,920, 4th $1,380, 5th $680, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55.5kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 1:36.40 Last 600m: 0:36.40 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 COURAGE WITHIN Melissa Leitch Robbie Fradd 1 59 N/A $3.50 Foxwedge / Snippet Street
2 2 MUSTAKNOWN Wayne S Lawson Carla Dougherty (a2/50kg) 0.87 8 57 N/A $3.60 Mustaneer / Bellequalo
3 13 TERRORFILO Stephen Lee Clayton Gallagher (a1.5/52.5kg) 1.36 4 54 N/A $4.60 Teofilo / Black Terror
4 7 FERRARA Dwayne Schmidt Matthew McGuren 2.33 10 55.5 N/A $31 Foxwedge / Katana
5 9 LUNAR LUSTRE Dwayne Schmidt Matthew Paget 2.8 9 55.5 N/A $41 Husson / Moon Glitter
6 6 BRAVO UNCLE BILLY Stephen Lee Chris Whiteley 5.64 6 55.5 N/A $12 Uncle Mo / Miss Carnell
7 4 LEGAL LOOPHOLE Andrew Parramore Stephen Traecey 6.75 7 57.5 N/A $41 Lope de Vega / Sarvon
8 3 WALLAMAN Marc Quinn Terry Treichel 7.68 2 59 N/A $10 Hinchinbrook / Huiskes
9 11 MYSTIC SKIES Shane Everson Peter Graham 8.58 3 55.5 N/A $31 Royal Academy / Our Kitty
10 14 TRUSTABLE Brett Dodson Matthew Bennett 8.82 11 55.5 N/A $12 Trusting / Don't Tell Clang
11 8 LADY SUNDAY Catherine Inwood Josh Oliver 8.98 5 55.5 N/A $17 Bullbars / My Amazing Dream
10 MISSY MUSKETEER Kim Loy Jason Taylor 0 55.5 N/A Tycoon Ruler / Demon Nurse
5 WALL OF SILENCE Debbie Newham 0 57.5 N/A Authorized / Henry's Ann
12 SKILL SET Paddy Cunningham Jodi Worley 0 55.5 N/A Skilled / Elite Vision
Race 2 - 1:30PM SASHA BERRY FOUNDATION CLASS 2 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1600 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $30,000. 1st $16,630, 2nd $5,790, 3rd $2,920, 4th $1,380, 5th $680, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 1:38.90 Last 600m: 0:35.20 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 SPIRAL Stephen Lee Clayton Gallagher (a1.5/52.5kg) 4 57.5 63 $4.20 Lonhro / All Time High
2 1 DIZZY SUCCESS Allan Denham Glen Colless 0.25 1 59 63 $6 Mossman / Mal de Mer
3 11 GLAMOROUS MISS Matthew Dunn Robbie Fradd 0.43 3 54 54 $4.60 Redoute's Choice / Glamour Stock
4 4 PRESSCOTT Tess Wilkes Matthew McGuren 0.54 2 58.5 62 $8.50 Jimmy Choux / Shadow Ray
5 5 PLEASED Stephen Lee Chris Whiteley 1.65 5 58 61 $9.50 Street Cry / Lajoie
6 13 TONNA POWER Morgan Butler Jason Taylor 1.72 9 54 39 $91 Power of Destiny / Anchors Aweigh
7 12 MISTER MAKER Catherine Inwood Josh Oliver 1.9 7 54 48 $51 Excellent Art / Eight Lives
8 8 TECHNO SAVVY Debbie Newham Larry Cassidy 4.18 6 57.5 60 $4.80 Jet Spur / Brave Woman
9 10 RIVA ENCORE Greg Kilner Leah Kilner (a3/53kg) 8.3 8 53 54 $8 Swiss Ace / Merayaat
3 POLEMIC Stephen Lee Chris Whiteley 0 58.5 62 Street Cry / Disputes
6 SUILVEN Bryan Dais 0 58 61 Snitzel / Silk Ending
7 MISTER SMARTEE Tas Morton Ben Looker 0 57.5 61 Smart Missile / Easy Tee
9 MOBILE Barry Lockwood 0 55.5 56 Uncle Mo / Amaranda
Race 3 - 2:05PM CAMBUILD CONSTRUCTIONS SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1200 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $30,000. 1st $16,630, 2nd $5,790, 3rd $2,920, 4th $1,380, 5th $680, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 1:08.43 Last 600m: 0:33.95 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 MISHANI HONCHO Shane Edmonds Matthew Paget 5 56.5 76 $3.40 Jet Spur / Mona Lisa Smile
2 2 CROOKED BLAZE Melissa Dennett Clayton Gallagher (a1.5/52.5kg) 1.22 7 58 82 $7.50 Ad Valorem / Hypodermiss
3 1 SKYLIMIT Allan Denham Glen Colless 1.87 9 61 85 $9.50 Flying Spur / Bahia
4 4 AIMALAC MILLIE Danielle Campbell Matthew McGuren 2.16 4 58 83 $2.80 More Than Great / Just Like Sam
5 3 FLAMING ACES Brad Witt Jed Hodge (a1.5/54.5kg) 2.99 3 57 84 $7 Casino Prince / Incinerate
6 6 ELITE DUBLEO Trevor Hardy Jason Taylor 3.61 6 55.5 74 $9.50 Dubleo / Elite Encore
7 9 MURVATE Brett Dodson Terry Treichel 4.36 8 54 67 $21 Murtajill / Nervate
8 11 NOT WANTED Warren Gavenlock Ben Looker 4.46 2 54 61 $81 Untouchable / Timber Lass
9 7 HIDE THE MOON Scott Cumming Jodi Worley 9.92 1 54 70 $31 Hidden Dragon / Moon Beam Kisses
8 KINCAPLE CHIEF John Smerdon 0 54 68 Pentire / Kincaple Lass
10 SPLINTER Stephen Lee Robbie Fradd 0 54 66 Conatus / Expresso Bay
Race 4 - 2:47PM YAMBA GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB SEAFIRE RESTAURANT MAIDEN SHOWCASE PLATE (1200 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $30,000. 1st $16,630, 2nd $5,790, 3rd $2,920, 4th $1,380, 5th $680, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 1:09.81 Last 600m: 0:34.21 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 13 LA SCOPA Matthew Dunn Jeff Lloyd 5 56.5 N/A $1.85 Show a Heart / Amalfi Dreams
2 1 HASHTAG HERO Terry Commerford Glen Colless 2.97 11 59 N/A $19 Mossman / Email Me
3 3 AIMALAC BULSA David Campbell Andrew Gibbons 3.03 7 58.5 N/A $41 More Than Great / She's Our Dane
4 9 WHONICKED DE LOLLY Morgan Butler Kirk Matheson 3.72 2 58.5 N/A $21 Nicconi / Lolly Lover
5 16 CARO CAVALLO John Shelton Matthew Paget 4.38 14 59 N/A $18 Von Costa de Hero / Coogee Curls
6 14 THAT'S MADNESS Alan Ryan Ben Looker 4.41 6 56.5 N/A $4.80 Swift Alliance / Moment of Madness
7 11 MY COUSIN MERYL Steven Phelps Brooke Stower 5.89 4 57 N/A $16 Reset / Remember Meryl
8 2 YEAH THE BOYS Leo Clapham Peter Graham 6.21 12 59 N/A $26 Clang / Don't Tell Mum
9 12 CHLOE ELIEN Matthew Dunn Robbie Fradd 6.49 8 56.5 N/A $10 Choisir / Global Start
10 18 SOLAR STORM Warren Gavenlock Ms Rachael Murray 7.62 13 57 N/A $51 Intergaze / Cyclone Babe
11 4 DAYBREAKER Barry Ratcliff Serg Lisnyy 9.41 10 58.5 N/A $81 Lonhro / Sweetness 'n Light
12 5 LUBYOUFOREVER Sharon Pepper Leah Kilner (a3/53kg) 9.7 3 55.5 N/A $81 Snippetson / Rejoicing to Win
13 6 REAL TIME WARRIOR Joanne Hardy Craig Franklin 10.37 1 58.5 N/A $31 Toorak Toff / Sidereal Time
14 17 GYPSY ARIA David Campbell Matthew McGuren 11.74 9 57 N/A $51 Oratorio / Gypsy Ahlee
10 LEILADANE Ross Stitt Scott Thurlow 0 57 N/A California Dane / Leiluna
8 THIS IS CLASS Steven O'Dea 0 58.5 N/A So You Think / Pride of the Class
7 RECKLESS CHOICE Steven O'Dea 0 58.5 N/A Choisir / Alacer
15 OUR RED JET Matthew Dunn 0 59 N/A Jet Spur / Don't Mess With Me
Race 5 - 3:24PM BOWLO SPORTS & LEISURE YAMBA CLASS 1 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1200 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $30,000. 1st $16,630, 2nd $5,790, 3rd $2,920, 4th $1,380, 5th $680, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 1:08.88 Last 600m: 0:34.95 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 TRISTAN DE ANGEL Matthew Dunn Robbie Fradd 4 58 56 $2.50 Not a Single Doubt / Angel's Spell
2 8 CENTRAL WITNESS Danielle Campbell Larry Cassidy 0.09 12 56 51 $13 Star Witness / My Central
3 9 DUKE OF FREDERICK Carolyn Halliday Matthew Bennett 1.3 6 56 51 $12 Dr Green / Madame Halsey
4 7 ZAZE Allan Kehoe Matthew Paget 3.27 1 56.5 53 $16 Zizou / Vanetta
5 14 MOCK SONG Melissa Dennett Clayton Gallagher (a1.5/52.5kg) 3.72 2 52.5 52 $11 Your Song / Mocks
6 1 SAXTON ROCK Matthew Dunn Jeff Lloyd 5.23 8 62 64 $3.70 Snitzel / Rockin Babe
7 6 TIPSY CHOICE Grant Prosser Ben Looker 5.57 9 56.5 53 $15 Testa Rossa / Tipsy Moment
8 17 ALASTRIONA David Joice Terry Treichel 5.69 5 54 49 $26 Pluck / Family Girl
9 18 JAMESLEA WORLD Alan Ryan Carla Dougherty (a2/50kg) 7.69 3 52.5 48 $31 Wonderful World / Misty's Best
10 15 SINGLE IMAGE Paul Smith Raymond Spokes 7.76 11 55.5 50 $31 Magic Albert / Snapshots
11 4 NOT IN THE NICK Bill Perrett Geoffrey Snowden 8.4 7 57 53 $101 Nicconi / Iris in the Glen
12 16 CROOKED GENT Leo Clapham Jason Taylor 8.42 10 55 49 $21 Toorak Toff / Skewiff
3 HARD MERCHANDISE Warren Gavenlock Aaron Bullock 0 57.5 54 Hinchinbrook / Solchow
5 EVERYDAY LADY Steven O'Dea 0 56.5 57 Charge Forward / Any Other Day
11 THE EXHIBITIONIST Stephen Lee 0 56 51 Sepoy / Private Show
10 MILNE BAY Warren Dean Terry Treichel 0 56 51 Show a Heart / Proud Star
13 ALL ABOUT CHARLIE Brett Bellamy 0 54.5 52 Myboycharlie / Texas Melody
12 POSITIVE SPIN Garry Schwenke 0 55 53 Walking or Dancing / Yababungara
Race 6 - 4:05PM NRRA COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER (1400 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $150,000. 1st $80,000, 2nd $31,500, 3rd $15,000, 4th $7,000, 5th $3,500, 6th $2,000, 7th $2,000, 8th $2,000, 9th $2,000, 10th $2,000, Equine Welfare Fund $1,500, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,500.
Class 5, Set Weights, Apprentices cannot claim.
Restricted to horses who have had no more than 20 race starts and are trained in the NRRA. Set Weights - Class 5 = 59.0kgs, Class 4 = 57.5kgs, Class 3 and below = 56.0kgs. Females allowed 2kgs. Final eligibility subject to RacingNSW approval. Refer to Country Championship conditions for full details
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 1:22.36 Last 600m: 0:35.49 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 SNITZ Matthew Dunn Robbie Fradd 5 57.5 80 $1.55 Snitzel / Tickle My
2 13 FERNIEHIRST Paul Smith Ben Looker 0.88 9 55.5 69 $18 Floral Dynamite / Tre Faccia
3 15 IGGY THE MOOCHER Matthew Dunn Chris Taylor 3.1 7 56 64 $17 Choisir / Hudoo
4 11 DEFENCE WITNESS Danielle Campbell Matthew Bennett 3.53 1 56 65 $151 Star Witness / Culminate
5 5 MALMOOSA Daniel S Bowen Larry Cassidy 4.36 14 57 71 $13 Foxwedge / Sleepy Hollow
6 8 LAWAN Jim Jarvis Matthew McGuren 4.69 2 56 68 $81 Lonhro / Nanda Kot
7 10 DOMINANT CROWN Wayne S Lawson Jodi Worley 4.71 13 56 65 $41 Husson / Amber's Crown
8 4 RUNWAY READY Matthew Dunn Jeff Lloyd 4.98 8 57 76 $12 Zoffany / Dressed to Impress
9 14 BRIGHT LIGHTS BABY Joanne Hardy Jason Taylor 5.44 12 54 66 $101 Manhattan Rain / Arctic Light
10 16 LIFESAVER Matthew Dunn Andrew Gibbons 5.86 4 56 63 $11 Helmet / Storm Fronts
11 6 MY COUSIN JACKIE Steven Phelps Brooke Stower 6.91 6 57 65 $151 Mutawaajid / Rangeview Nanny
12 1 MY COUSIN BOSSY Steven Phelps Glen Colless 8.83 3 59 74 $41 Street Boss / Love From Above
13 3 LANDMARKS Scott Cumming Terry Treichel 16.73 10 57.5 70 $61 New Approach / Amish
14 12 NORTHERN KNIGHT Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes 41.05 11 56 64 $18 Bon Hoffa / Flying Cassie
18 SUPER TONIC Brett Bellamy 0 54 62 Supreme Class / Tuppatonic
17 READY FOR DANGER Matthew Dunn 0 56 62 More Than Ready / Element of Danger
9 CASCATA ROSSA Matthew Dunn Andrew Gibbons 0 56 66 Testa Rossa / Backatem
7 MEDITERRANEAN Matthew Dunn 0 56 71 Smart Missile / Ekali
Race 7 - 4:45PM YAMBA GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB YAMBA CUP BENCHMARK 58 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $30,000. 1st $16,630, 2nd $5,790, 3rd $2,920, 4th $1,380, 5th $680, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 1:23.55 Last 600m: 0:35.50 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 14 THEY CALL ME ROSE Trevor Whittington Jason Taylor 3 55.5 51 $4.80 Duporth / Chula Vista
2 13 LOVE BATTLES Sonya Wheelahan Minehiko Shimodaira (a2/51kg) 1.64 5 53.5 51 $4.20 Drumbeats / Limerence
3 7 ONSLOW Brad Munro Terry Treichel 1.74 9 58.5 53 $16 Assafa / Hu Sweet Thing
4 6 MY COUSIN RHETT Terry McCarthy Leah Kilner (a3/53kg) 1.78 7 56 54 $14 Raheeb / Moment to Reign
5 2 SILENTO Daniel S Bowen Ms Cejay Graham (a2/50kg) 2.37 4 59.5 59 $12 Savabeel / Speechless
6 11 CLIPAHOLIC Bill Perrett Geoffrey Snowden 2.46 8 56.5 53 $14 Murtajill / Heartland
7 1 DUSTMAN Todd Fletcher Carla Dougherty (a2/50kg) 2.92 6 61 62 $8.50 Wonderful World / Sister Gabriel
8 10 LIGHT MOTION Shane Everson Ben Looker 4.14 11 57.5 51 $14 Encosta de Lago / Romantic Ballerina
9 9 TYCOON ROSSA Stephen Lee Chris Whiteley 4.85 1 58 52 $7.50 Testa Rossa / Honeysuckle Street
10 3 MINISTRY OF FEAR Jason Reilly Matthew Bennett 5.41 10 60 56 $18 Henrythenavigator / Rihanna
11 8 SANTIAGO Julie Hodder Ms Rachael Murray 6.23 12 58 52 $41 Trotamondo / Page Three Girl
12 16 SHAKE HER BON BON Barry Ratcliff Serg Lisnyy 9 2 54 48 $11 Bon Hoffa / She's No Miss
15 NONCHALANTE Garry Schwenke 0 57 50 Immovable Option / Without Concern
4 THE SOCIALIST Steven O'Dea 0 60 57 Snitzel / Democrat
12 CALL US PRIMI Stephen Lee Matthew McGuren 0 55.5 51 Primus / Reark
5 SOLAR LADY Julie Pratten Raymond Spokes 0 59.5 59 Reset / Sunshine Power
Race 8 - 5:20PM FIGHT NIGHT AT THE TRACK APRIL 14 CLASS 3 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1100 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $30,000. 1st $16,630, 2nd $5,790, 3rd $2,920, 4th $1,380, 5th $680, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 RATime: 1:02.86 Last 600m: 0:34.08 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 SHELLEY BEACH ROAD Glen Hodge Ben Looker 8 56.5 64 $3.70 Shellscrape / Backwhereibelong
2 9 DESIRABLE MISS Ross Stitt Ms Cejay Graham (a2/50kg) 0.77 1 53.5 62 $9.50 Snippetson / Chaste
3 4 TAIKO BOOM Stephen Lee Matthew McGuren 1.05 2 57.5 62 $12 Drumbeats / Automatic Slim
4 3 COUNT CUMANI Matthew Dunn Jeff Lloyd 1.08 5 58 63 $6 Bradbury's Luck / Spectroscope
5 6 ROCKET MONKEY Colt Prosser Kirk Matheson 1.97 3 56.5 60 $10 Congrats / Miss Campbell
6 13 MISS PARKIN David Kelly Matthew Paget 2.88 7 54 58 $7 Shaft / Navy Blues
7 2 STAR OF HARADA Terry McCarthy Glen Colless 2.94 4 58.5 65 $7.50 Haradasun / Star of Tiarne
8 10 PERDU David Joice Andrew Gibbons 3.52 11 55.5 58 $71 Time Thief / Paris Chic
9 14 SPINNING QUARTERS John Shelton Clayton Gallagher (a1.5/52.5kg) 3.75 12 52.5 58 $10 Spinning World / Dream Baby Cash
10 8 MORE PATASI Julie Hodder Ms Belinda Hodder 4.39 13 56 59 $101 More Than Ready / Patasi
11 1 LOVERBOY CHARLIE Matthew Dunn Robbie Fradd 4.61 6 62 71 $10 Myboycharlie / Lady of Love
12 12 LOVE TIME Paddy Cunningham Terry Treichel 9.06 9 54 59 $51 Haradasun / A Lust to Live
13 17 CHANTILLY CHATEAU Jason Reilly Jason Taylor 9.66 10 54 56 $201 Bel Danoro / Chantilly Babe
16 WESTERN ALLIANCE David Campbell 0 55.5 58 Swift Alliance / Star of Cugat
18 DEMORALISING Matthew Robinson 0 54 55 Strategic / Special Damsel
5 COLLINS CREEK Steven A Hardy 0 56.5 60 Nothing to Lose / Real Smart
11 SILENT STATUE John Smerdon 0 55.5 58 Statue Of Liberty / Petite Briefs
15 DAMN FINE Matthew Dunn 0 55.5 58 Choisir / Princess Qualo