Quirindi: Quirindi Jockey Club Monday 08, May 2017

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 3
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 105

Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 1 - 12:05PM WILLOW TREE INN F&M MAIDEN PLATE (1200 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000. 1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:09.22 Last 600m: 0:33.69 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 HAMMOON BRIDGE Jeff Englebrecht Serg Lisnyy 4 58 N/A $3 Nicconi / Markworthy
2 12 VALREE Rodney Northam Daniel Northey 1.17 10 58 N/A $21 Ad Valorem / Fame for Three
3 4 GRAND PERIL Dean Mchardie Anthony Cavallo 1.27 11 58 N/A $3.50 Dubleo / Grand Attraction
4 9 REDAN LANE Paul Messara Greg Ryan 2.35 8 58 N/A $12 Flying Spur / Glamour Stock
5 1 BUCKLETTE Peter Mills Josh Adams 2.47 1 58 N/A $5.50 Youthful Legs / Harvest Time
6 6 JAZZY BELLE Alex Martyn Ms Rachael Murray 2.86 5 58 N/A $31 Dixie Prospect / See the Lights
7 3 FIRE FLIGHT Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 3.15 3 58 N/A $4.20 Northern Meteor / Fun Flight
8 13 BARRETTE Mark Hatch Brendon Newport 7.62 6 55.5 N/A $71 Trusting / Jackie
9 2 EXCELLENT GIVEAWAY Stephen Dixon Ms Belinda Hodder 8.55 2 58 N/A $41 Excellent Art / Duchess Zafonic
10 10 ROSEVALE TIGER Pat Farrell Keagan Latham 11.06 9 58 N/A $61 Where's That Tiger / Rose of Pyrmont
11 7 MY PICK Ian Symons Shane S Arnold 16.12 7 58 N/A $81 Rock of Cashel / Pickhandle Mary
11 STATELY LADY Nicole Hudson Luke Cumberland 0 58 N/A Skilled / Irreversible
8 QUEEN OF THE CONGO Narelle Pullman Allan Chau 0 58 N/A Ferocity / Scatter Delight
Race 2 - 12:40PM WILLOW TREE INN F&M MAIDEN PLATE (1200 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000. 1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:10.19 Last 600m: 0:34.34 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 PAPADUM PRINCESS Alan D Smith Josh Adams 6 58 N/A $4.40 Snippetson / Chapatti
2 12 SWEET ART Janelle Shapter Ms Alena Skerritt (a2/50kg) 0.5 3 56 N/A $61 Excellent Art / Admirals Dream
3 1 ANCASCOCHA Peter H Bloomfield Chris O'Brien 2.13 2 58 N/A $2.50 Dream Ahead / Adventure Walk
4 11 QUEEN'S GAMBIT Scott Thompson Ms Rachael Murray 2.5 4 58 N/A $4.40 Strategic / Tilante
5 9 MY LOVE IS Troy O'neile Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg) 2.96 8 56 N/A $26 Shaft / Notorious Lady
6 7 KALAKHANI Karen Fox Allan Chau 3.96 10 58 N/A $9 Congrats / Dusty Grey
7 3 DOUBLE THREAT Alex Martyn Anthony Cavallo 5.53 7 58 N/A $41 Dubleo / Aim High
8 4 ESCUCHA Jane Clement Ms Mikayla Weir (a2/51kg) 8.35 1 56 N/A $41 Eavesdropper / Quelltaler
9 8 LIASION Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 8.57 9 58 N/A $5 Foxwedge / Vera's Pride
10 5 EYE SEE MORE Dianne Lumsden Shane S Arnold 8.64 11 58 N/A $71 Onemorenomore / Thine Eyes
11 6 I'M A SURVIVA Ian Symons Jeff Kehoe 9.13 5 58 N/A $101 Stanford / Surviva
2 BLINKIN STAR Stephen Dixon Ms Belinda Hodder 0 58 N/A Sebring / Princess Gisella
13 ZIZANGGA ZOU Wayne Seelin Ms Kellie Holding (a4/52kg) 0 58 N/A Zizou / Pottinger
Race 3 - 1:15PM LIVERPOOL PLAINS GROUNDSPRAY CG&E MAIDEN PLATE (1200 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000. 1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:09.14 Last 600m: 0:34.74 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 NOT IN THE NICK Luke Morgan Andrew Gibbons 9 59 N/A $7 Nicconi / Iris in the Glen
2 3 CHARLATAN Paul Perry Keagan Latham 1.11 4 59 N/A $4 Encosta de Lago / Quack
3 13 SNIPPET ASSURED Ian Symons Shane S Arnold 1.65 12 59 N/A $5.50 Snippetson / Assuring
4 6 DOUBLE SPACE Sue Grills Greg Ryan 2.07 5 59 N/A $6 Dubleo / Lover in Space
5 16 DYLAN'S STAR Mark Hatch Daniel Northey 2.38 13 59 N/A $18 Dylan Thomas / Glitterati
6 15 LINKED Stirling Osland Chris O'Brien 3.15 7 59 N/A $26 Related / Any Joy
7 2 BUTTER TOAST Jacob Perrett Allan Chau 3.37 14 59 N/A $4.60 Written Tycoon / Princess Renee
8 7 INCLUDED Scott Thompson Ms Rachael Murray 5.73 6 59 N/A $12 Snapy Halo / Conclude
9 1 ALMAHEART Peter Cleal Jodi Worley 5.77 11 59 N/A $41 Al Maher / Bella Heart
10 11 RAVITUDE Thomas Elmes Luke Cumberland 6.76 2 59 N/A $8 Pendragon / Ravissant
11 12 SATHERN Frank Tanner Ms Belinda Hodder 9.23 1 59 N/A $26 Any Given Saturday / Northern Rose
12 14 WHAT A BONUS Lea Selby Vad Bolozhinskyi 9.88 10 59 N/A $26 Alert / Encountering Miss
13 5 DANE'S FLYER Dean Mchardie Billy Cray 10.08 8 59 N/A $81 Strada / Eily More
14 17 ZOOM'N AROUND Grant Allard Josh Adams 12.28 3 59 N/A $71 Mosayter / Zoomalot
9 ME AULD SEGOTIA Simon Casey 0 59 N/A Akhadan / Dicey Reilly
8 MAGIC CHOIR Todd Howlett 0 59 N/A Magic Albert / Midnight Choir
18 BELL HOP Theresa Lennon Daniel Pitomac 0 59 N/A Kempinsky / Belle de Lago
4 COMESIDICE Kris Lees 0 59 N/A Commands / Magic Duck
Race 4 - 1:50PM WILLOW TREE CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE (1600 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000. 1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 1, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:37.01 Last 600m: 0:35.76 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 SWINGAHINCH Grant Allard Josh Adams 9 57.5 54 $1.75 Hinchinbrook / Queen of Swing
2 11 LADY GUISSEL Rodney Northam Daniel Northey 0.15 5 54.5 N/A $10 Myboycharlie / Feminine Wiles
3 8 LAPLUCK Paul Perry Keagan Latham 1.8 2 55 N/A $51 Pluck / Lady Min
4 9 SORRY I'M AWESOME Brett Thompson Greg Ryan 1.84 8 55 N/A $11 Power of Destiny / Coasters
5 2 LEGGIE Jane Clement Ms Rachael Murray 1.97 6 59 41 $51 Youthful Legs / Cunning Kate
6 6 HOUSE WINS Sue Grills Allan Chau 1.98 10 57.5 48 $18 Dubleo / Obeys
7 13 WAR OF THE ROSES Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir (a2/51kg) 2.14 4 52.5 N/A $9 Prince Arthur / Rose Among Thorns
8 3 RED DANASEUR Stephen Gleeson Terry Green 2.83 12 59 41 $41 Danasinga / Voyeur
9 10 CANDY CARAMEL Sandra Ollerton Luke Cumberland 3.39 7 54.5 N/A $151 Henny Hughes / Creme Caramel
10 5 HAND IT IN Rodney Ollerton Chris O'Brien 4.11 1 57.5 51 $4.20 Tickets / Cute And Cuddly
11 14 HALLES COMENT Justin McIntosh Anthony Cavallo 5.59 3 54 N/A $26 Raheeb / Automate
12 4 THE CLASH Bryan Dixon Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg) 8.82 11 57 47 $26 Roc De Cambes / Aztec Queen
12 SEBURST Petra Bullen Vad Bolozhinskyi 0 54.5 N/A Sebring / La Dee La
1 DOMINANT STORM Damien Lane 0 59 49 Mosayter / Hatcher
Race 5 - 2:25PM WILLOW TREE CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE (1600 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000. 1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 1, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:37.10 Last 600m: 0:35.60 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 PRESENT SENSE Craig Martin Greg Ryan 2 59 58 $1.80 Bryannbo's Gift / Dutch Vision
2 15 OUTTA SPACE Jan Bowen Daniel Northey 3.12 6 55 N/A $17 Mutawaajid / Space Gala
3 5 COBB 'N' CO Dean Mchardie Shane S Arnold 3.52 3 57.5 46 $11 Zariz / Desired Gurl
4 9 MR BUTCHER Troy O'neile Ms Melissa Brown 4.31 10 55 N/A $13 Shaft / Bala
5 13 TEORAVER Kevin Miller Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg) 4.37 7 53 N/A $51 Teofilo / All the Rave
6 6 BALANTES Melissa Dennett Ms Alison Threadwell 4.63 11 57 43 $11 Excites / Balancitta
7 7 GOSSRIVERFEVER Noel Boland Billy Cray 5.36 1 56.5 N/A $101 Dane Fever / Exotica
8 11 DIPLOMATIC GRACE Marilyn Knott Ms Mikayla Weir (a2/51kg) 7.13 8 52.5 N/A $12 Monaco Consul / Magic Desert
9 4 STANNIS BARATHEON Mark Hatch Luke Cumberland 7.99 4 59 45 $12 Amadeus Wolf / Queen Camilla
10 1 AGEDASHI Max Boland Daniel Pitomac 11.31 13 59 35 $81 Fastnet Rock / Brakim Lass
11 14 CAPE TRIBULATION Wayne Martyn Terry Green 12.87 12 54 N/A $101 Cape Blanco / Alpena Rosea
12 12 QUEEN ELEKTRA Jeff Englebrecht Ms Kellie Holding (a4/52kg) 14.22 9 52 N/A $9 Holy Roman Emperor / Miss Electra
FF 8 WANTING YOU Sue Grills Anthony Cavallo 0 5 55.5 51 $21 Snippetson / Needing You
10 SPARKLING CITY Stephen Jones Andrew Gibbons 0 55 N/A O'Reilly / Destined
2 JESTER LIONHEART Nicole Hudson Ms Rachael Murray 0 59 51 Lion Heart / Jesterette
Race 6 - 3:05PM WILLOW TREE BENCHMARK 63 HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000. 1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 63, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 0:56.33 Last 600m: 0:33.02 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 WALK RIGHT IN Paul Perry Keagan Latham 1 61 63 $2.60 Hinchinbrook / Melana
2 2 UNDER THE THUMB Sue Grills Greg Ryan 1.03 9 59.5 60 $6 Falvelon / Shewhomustbeobeyed
3 9 CHAMPAGNE WARRIOR Lesley Jeffriess Jodi Worley 2.08 2 54 44 $15 Statue Of Liberty / Bit of the Bubbly
4 10 ONE TIN SOLDIER Peter Cleal Shane S Arnold 2.85 7 54 42 $51 California Dane / Orchid Spray
5 7 SAPIENCE Jan Bowen Ms Rachael Murray 2.93 8 54 49 $4 Trotamondo / Friends for Life
6 4 ZIPPY HIPPY Andy Perrett Billy Cray 3.17 6 57.5 56 $9 Haayil / Scilly
7 5 SCARLET'S CHOICE Rodney Northam Daniel Northey 4.29 3 56 57 $6 Choisir / Scarlet Spur
8 8 SECRET CITY Wayne Martyn Ms Mikayla Weir (a2/51kg) 4.45 4 52 49 $9 Nicconi / Midnight Secret
9 3 HOUR OF PERIL Leigh Desreaux Daniel Pitomac 9.15 5 58.5 58 $81 Fusaichi Pegasus / Revamp
6 TRUSTEE Melanie O'Gorman 0 55.5 52 More Than Ready / Trust Antonia
Race 7 - 3:40PM THE PLAINS PANTRY CLASS 2 HANDICAP (1100 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000. 1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:02.42 Last 600m: 0:33.35 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 LIESL LASS Stephen Jones Brendon Newport 1 56 55 $4 Swiss Ace / Musically
2 4 TRUSTEE Melanie O'Gorman Ms Kaylee Kirkwood (a1.5/50kg) 0.76 5 55 52 $14 More Than Ready / Trust Antonia
3 7 TORIO'S DELIGHT Jan Bowen Keagan Latham 1.22 10 55 49 $6 Oratorio / Norbows Delight
4 6 MAHBOOB Rodney Ollerton Chris O'Brien 1.43 2 56 51 $6 Anglia / Lovey Amazon
5 8 I AM DYNAMIC Jenelle Butler Daniel Northey 1.65 8 54.5 48 $13 I Am Invincible / Dynamic Lass
6 2 CALL ME BRAD Lesley Jeffriess Jodi Worley 1.94 12 57 53 $3.60 Snippetson / Black Stockings
7 12 KELSHA BEGS Alan D Smith Luke Cumberland 2.87 3 54 44 $11 Casino Prince / Oneforall
8 11 ARMAGEDDON ON IT Les Roberts Billy Cray 3.89 11 54 45 $17 Domesday / Bella Vie
9 10 CULPO Jane Clement Ms Mikayla Weir (a2/51kg) 4.58 6 52 49 $21 Strada / Formermissuniverse
10 14 ENTHUSIASM Leigh Desreaux Daniel Pitomac 8.26 9 54 28 $101 Patronize / Centamira
11 13 BERNIN LOOSE Bryan Dixon Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg) 9.39 4 53 43 $61 Bernardini / Point Piper
12 9 MAYBE SAILING Mark Mason Anthony Cavallo 11.33 7 54 51 $18 May'haab / Perfect Sailing
1 KENNY SUCCEED Zach Hatch Greg Ryan 0 58 55 Bel Danoro / Delightful Success
3 GINGERSNAP Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0 57 57 Snippetson / The Gingermeister
Race 8 - 4:15PM LES HOWARD WILLOW TREE CUP - BENCHMARK 65 HANDICAP (1450 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000. 1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 65, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:27.76 Last 600m: 0:34.01 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 PEGGY'S COVE Paul Perry Ms Rachael Murray 1 56.5 60 $3.10 Choisir / French Fantasy
2 5 ZADOK THE PRIEST Robert Davies Andrew Gibbons 1.52 7 58.5 60 $4 Raheeb / Kaysean D'sunshine
3 6 ALSOKNOWNAS Peter Englebrecht Chris O'Brien 1.7 3 58 59 $6 Zabeel / Sumehra
4 1 COCKTAIL TIME Peter Mills Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg) 3.04 8 61 69 $21 Sippin' Bourbon / Harvest Time
5 10 ST LUKE Michelle Fleming Ms Alison Threadwell 4.16 6 55 53 $6 Shaft / Mintage
6 2 SECRET WEB Paul Perry Keagan Latham 5.13 9 60.5 64 $6 Hard Spun / Whatyoudoin
7 11 MEDAL OF GLORY Jane Clement Ms Mikayla Weir (a2/51kg) 5.17 2 52 43 $17 Untouchable / French Valour
8 4 STOURHEAD Jeff Englebrecht Serg Lisnyy 6.56 5 58.5 60 $26 Dreamscape / Stellana
9 12 EXOTIC FEVER Noel Boland Anthony Cavallo 7.03 4 54 40 $41 Dane Fever / Exotica
7 SPINNING GOLD Damien Lane 0 58 59 Waterford Road / Comeinspina
8 TI TAN TIGER Geoff O'Brien Greg Ryan 0 57.5 58 Where's That Tiger / Titania
3 FRATELLINO David Atkins 0 59 61 Dylan Thomas / Minnesota Jewel
Race 9 - 4:50PM WILLOW TREE GRAVELS BENCHMARK 55 HANDICAP (1200 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000. 1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 55, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:08.20 Last 600m: 0:33.73 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 FEATURE Wayne Seelin Ms Kellie Holding (a4/52kg) 7 55.5 56 $7 Oratorio / Show Us Your Legs
2 5 BARRICADE Peter H Bloomfield Greg Ryan 0.8 6 58.5 50 $3.50 Street Sense / Suspend
3 11 MAMBO FEVER Noel Boland Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg) 2.6 11 54.5 46 $14 Dane Fever / Warm Up
4 13 I'M A PRIMA DONNA Tim Mcintosh Josh Adams 3.9 1 56 49 $18 Snippetson / Astral Danza
5 3 SISTER JOY Mark Schmetzer Ms Rachael Murray 4.13 2 60 57 $7.50 Al Maher / Coogee Crown
6 7 READY TO GO GO Luke Morgan Chris O'Brien 4.49 3 58 53 $11 Ready's Image / Promessa
7 6 LONDON LADY Lea Selby Jodi Worley 5.46 9 58.5 54 $31 Krupt / Global Start
8 10 ALL AFLUTTER Paul Perry Keagan Latham 6.04 4 56.5 50 $5.50 Sidereus / Glass Heart
9 14 CHEVARIA Anita Rossiter Billy Cray 7.49 14 54.5 46 $101 Cheval de Troy / Holly Molly
10 17 MANSQUI Jane Clement Ms Mikayla Weir (a2/51kg) 7.52 12 52 43 $19 Manhattan Rain / Sequi
11 9 DASHIELL Les Roberts Anthony Cavallo 8.13 13 57 47 $81 Dash for Cash / Blanchett
12 1 KASHTAN Stephen Jones Andrew Gibbons 9.82 5 61 55 $11 Smart Missile / Stormy Hussey
13 2 MAGIC GRACIE Melissa Dennett Ms Alison Threadwell 10.23 8 60 57 $13 Magic Albert / Ugly Juggly
14 8 BLINKIN TRYING Stephen Dixon Ms Belinda Hodder 10.41 10 57.5 48 $81 Red Arrow / Joffa Jacinta
12 MOMENT TO TEST Lewis Seib 0 56.5 46 Barely a Moment / Red Glamour
15 FASHION STAGE Sue Grills 0 54.5 46 Duporth / Fashion Sister
18 KING VICTOR Frank Tanner 0 54.5 42 Medaglia d'Oro / Amazing Tale
16 SPLIT THE ATOM Michelle Fleming 0 56.5 46 Statue Of Liberty / Chilean Miss