Ballina: Ballina Jockey Club Friday 17, January 2020

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 7
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer:
Track Information: Track downgraded from Good 4 to Soft 7 @ 8:50am following a further 12mm rainfall since 7:30am
Weights Last Published: Tue 14-Jan-20 3:36PM AEDT
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 15-Jan-20 9:00AM AEDT
Riders must be declared before: Wed 15-Jan-20 12:00PM AEDT
Scratching close: Fri 17-Jan-20 7:30AM AEDT
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 225


********** COUNTRY SHOWCASE MEETING - $30,000 PER RACE MINIMUM PRIZEMONEY **********
Race 1 - 2020 BALLINA CUP (1600 METRES)
Of $65,000.1st $30,600, 2nd $12,200, 3rd $6,200, 4th $3,850, 5th $2,550, 6th $1,800, 7th $1,625, 8th $1,625, 9th $1,625, 10th $1,625, Equine Welfare Fund $650, Jockey Welfare Fund $650.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 10165x5083 QUEEN OF KINGSTON Daniel S Bowen 1 60.5 60.5 91
2 09233987x9 MORENDI Darren Graham 2 61 61 88
3 1310x00931 SMARTYPY Chris Munce 3 58.5 58.5 87
4 x0998x08x8 SADLER’S LAKE Wendy Bannerot 4 60 60 86
5 410316x716 SKY LAKE Chris Munce 5 57.5 57.5 85
6 00x0080x05 PEACOCK Tom Button 6 59 59 84
7 0504370x85 BEL BURGESS Glen Baker 7= 58.5 58.5 83
8 0x441127x2 BONCOSTA Brett Bellamy 7= 58.5 58.5 83
9 4785402119 LANDMARKS Scott Cumming 7= 58.5 58.5 83
10 801170x800 BODEGA NEGRA Bruce Hill 10= 57.5 57.5 81
11 209107x000 GOLD SYMPHONY Lauren Abbott 10= 57.5 57.5 81
12 8340x05234 DESMON’S PRIDE Les Kelly 12 56.5 56.5 79
13 2323216102 FREE BILLY Shane Edmonds 13= 56 56 78
14 10984140x7 I’LL MISS YOU Julie Pratten 13= 54 54 78
15 x825184424 NOTHINGFORTHEPRESS Stephen Lee 15 55.5 55.5 77
16 8721159x54 LOTA CREEK GOLD Harold Norman 16= 55 55 76
17 0851129x07 ALASKAN SUN John Smerdon 16= 54 53 76
18 75x4412236 FLYING MACHINE Selina Leef 18 54 52.5 75
19 11414x41 SEAT OF POWER (IRE) Michael Costa 19 54 54 74
20 6689x36737 BRYNEICH Chris Anderson 20= 54 53.5 73
21 2626311156 MELTED MOMENTS David Campbell 20= 54 53.5 73
22 401328x416 MISTER SMARTEE Tas Morton 20= 54 53.5 73
23 6x826917x7 KUTTAMURRA AL Lindsay Hatch 23= 54 53 72
24 4224x47119 SPANISH HURRICANE Matthew Dunn 23= 54 53 72
25 2715x78181 SUGAR BUZZ Brenton Andrew 25 54 52.5 71
26 52816x6606 FANX Marcus Wilson 26= 54 51 68
27 x8x4521636 LAST LIGHT Alicia Willick 26= 54 49 68
28 9583715995 SPIRAL Stephen Lee 26= 54 51 68
29 0401526437 MY COUSIN JACKIE Steven Phelps 29 54 48 66
30 06223352x4 SAWTELL (NZ) Brett Dodson 30 54 49.5 65
31 x41325x210 BASANITE Fleur Blanch 31 54 48 62
32 21810x6514 FOXY WALK Terry McCarthy 32= 54 45.5 61
33 1070x57243 LUCKY JACKSON Chris Munce 32= 54 47.5 61
34 185x6756x8 KITTEAU Steven Phelps 34 54 47 60
35 4098651034 CROOKED GENT Leo Clapham 35 54 45.5 57
36 80x0454475 THE EQUALIZER Marcus Wilson 36 54 45 56
37 75347276x3 LADY SOLERNO Ronald Cameron 37 54 41 52
Race 2 - BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
BenchMark 66, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 2252614395 SAN SIERRA Scott Cumming 1 64.5 64.5 73
2 137x1330x4 GENERAL NELSON Steven Phelps 2 63.5 63.5 71
3 619106x229 BELLA OCCHI Lindsay Hatch 3 61 61 70
4 3x34x41332 AIRINO John Smerdon 4 60.5 60.5 69
5 231722406x COLLINS CREEK Kevin Randall 5 62 62 68
6 16x1100x43 DRAM OF DELAGO Matthew Dunn 6= 58.5 58.5 65
7 x3220433x5 HELFUCHI Chris Munce 6= 58.5 58.5 65
8 343x241x17 SPARKLING FACET (NZ) Toby & Trent Edmonds 6= 58.5 58.5 65
9 6x73x14142 TESTINO Graham Payne 9 58.5 58.5 64
10 7371x14x01 BRINKMANSHIP Helen Page 10= 59.5 59.5 63
11 00x278350x STAR OF HARADA Terry McCarthy 10= 59.5 59.5 63
12 1x500x976x OPEN HOUSE Ben Ahrens 10= 57.5 57.5 63
13 42121717x4 LUCKY FIX Ben Ahrens 13= 59 59 62
14 38x221x123 MAIDENOVER Lindsay Hatch 13= 57 57 62
15 x2424x1515 MOSHT UP Ethan Ensby 15= 56.5 56.5 61
16 14912373x6 SUPER FREAK Pat Duff 15= 56.5 56.5 61
17 5x7255434x MINI MELD Mel Eggleston 17= 58 58 60
18 x15225x34x OLD TRIESTE Maryann Brosnan 17= 58 58 60
19 8126x56381 THE MONT Donna Grisedale 17= 58 58 60
20 16x17 ZAITEKI John Dann 17= 54.5 54.5 60
21 386x12527x DIXIE Matthew Dunn 21 55 55 58
22 4098651034 CROOKED GENT Leo Clapham 22= 56.5 56.5 57
23 8636285532 PHABENI Carolyn Halliday 22= 56.5 56.5 57
24 31237x5656 USURP Maryann Brosnan 22= 56.5 56.5 57
25 4x2157900x ANTILIA Daniel S Bowen 22= 54.5 54.5 57
26 9641685x01 LADY CLARE Wayne S Lawson 22= 54.5 54.5 57
27 030450x241 VIVID IMAGE Kevin King 22= 54.5 54.5 57
28 x356627x84 WHITEBAIT PATTIE Tom Cowan 28= 56 56 56
29 97253511x6 TEXAS TARGET Jim Jarvis 28= 54 54 56
30 562x41262x MY COUSIN STEVE Steven Phelps 30= 55 55 54
31 4346565x66 ALL ABOUT CHARLIE Brett Bellamy 30= 54 53 54
32 974149480x SPIRIT OF HUSSON Neil Creighton 32 54 53.5 51
33 0x509x697x AQUAJEWEL Steven Phelps 33 54 49.5 47
34 9815084278 I’M JACKO Mick O'Neill 34 54 49.5 43
Race 3 - BENCHMARK 66 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1900 METRES)
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
BenchMark 66, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 x8x4521636 LAST LIGHT Alicia Willick 1 60 60 68
2 741248x923 DREAM BUILDER Marcus Wilson 2 61 61 66
3 98x69x4822 BULLET SHOT Matthew Dunn 3 60.5 60.5 65
4 25277x7516 PIERINO BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Gary Nielsen 4 59 59 62
5 1070x57243 LUCKY JACKSON BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Chris Munce 5= 58.5 58.5 61
6 1x4458x727 MISHANI SCOUT Greg Cornish 5= 58.5 58.5 61
7 54521L9313 CATCH ME LATAR Tom Cowan 7= 57.5 57.5 59
8 9305107772 BONNIE SARE Allan Foran 7= 55.5 55.5 59
9 13700x2414 BRADBURY John Smerdon 9 57 57 58
10 5311286568 CERTAIN DOUBT Jon Walk 10= 56.5 56.5 57
11 x44850x0x7 NACAR (GER) Stephen Lee 10= 56.5 56.5 57
12 6x41x515 JEOPARDISE ME Matthew Dunn 10= 54.5 54.5 57
13 53x0x09120 WESTROCK BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Matthew Dunn 13= 56 56 56
14 67025x2517 CORSINI Matthew John Dunn 13= 54 54 56
15 187x397943 A LITTLE CRAFTY James Hepworth 15= 54 53.5 51
16 94x9321524 EIRA (NZ) Harold Norman 15= 54 53.5 51
17 x834371422 LEGS UNBARRED Wendy Bannerot 17 54 51 50
18 93x1937x23 LETS TORQUE A DEEL BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Ethan Ensby 18 54 50 49
19 5600x45429 SIDERO STAR Bryan & Daniel Guy 19 54 52 48
20 9x57417414 MYBOYCELLITO Sean Hendry 20 54 51.5 47
21 x869069666 LA FIREBIRD (NZ) Kim Loy 21 54 49 46
22 x940570042 RIVAL MO Terry McCarthy 22 54 47 42
23 0298674x60 YANKEE EXPRESS Ethan Ensby 23 54 45.5 35
Race 4 - CLASS 2 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 6x154x0146 CENTREFIRE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Chris Munce 1 56.5 56.5 62
2 318x6460x9 OUR ECHO Matthew Dunn 2= 59.5 59.5 61
3 x2424x1515 MOSHT UP Ethan Ensby 2= 57.5 57.5 61
4 241x443245 ROTHENBURG Matthew Dunn 4 57.5 57.5 60
5 1x075318x3 SEE IT THRU Stephen Lee 5= 58.5 58.5 59
6 512x160x7 INTIMISSIMI Michael Costa 5= 56.5 56.5 59
7 x44214x981 WOOLSEY Chris Munce 5= 55 55 59
8 547324189x MOTHER TO RACE HER Stephen Lee 8 56 56 58
9 712507x689 REAL GENT (GB) Greg Howells 9 57 57 56
10 1230x3 REST OF THE WORLD Matthew Dunn 10= 56.5 56.5 55
11 5x3326x419 CASINO DELIGHT Graham Payne 10= 54.5 54.5 55
12 x315220x53 DELAYED RESPONSE Paul Smith 10= 54.5 54.5 55
13 21443x52x2 ATYAAF Maryann Brosnan 13= 56 56 54
14 52x043213x LADY GRANDE (NZ) Ethan Ensby 13= 54 54 54
15 D3823x8547 TESARC Daniel Want 15= 55.5 55.5 53
16 6x98x313 BELLS APPROACHING BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Matthew Dunn 15= 54 54 53
17 425144637x GOLDEN LILY Maryann Brosnan 15= 54 53.5 53
18 x54123x532 MONASHEE RIDGE Kathy Stabe 18= 55 55 52
19 75347276x3 LADY SOLERNO Ronald Cameron 18= 54 53 52
20 302x612790 LUANA Helen Page 18= 54 51.5 52
21 45546672x1 QUITE UNEXPECTED Joel Pengilly 21= 54.5 54.5 51
22 446x3311x8 SKYLAAZEM Neil Creighton 21= 54.5 54.5 51
23 0905x53194 LOCUST (NZ) Daniel S Bowen 23 54 51 48
24 955084x994 DELIUS Leo Clapham 24 54 51.5 45
25 30129x499 MONT MONT Kathy Stabe 25 54 50 42
26 070038x504 OUR NETBANK Carolyn Halliday 26 54 47 40
Race 5 - CLASS 1 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 62x62x59x4 GANGIKA Jim Jarvis 1 59 59 61
2 4x35x618x LESHRAC BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Matthew Dunn 2 58.5 58.5 59
3 1x7 PACE STICK Brett Dodson 3 58 58 58
4 2x86120x35 TYCOON ANNA Cathleen Rode 4 57 57 57
5 x7x521228x VAINITY Helen Page 5 56.5 56.5 56
6 3x2217225x ANNIE ETHYL Stephen Lee 6= 56 56 55
7 2x246x508x CHIANG MAI EXPRESS Norman Rogers 6= 56 56 55
8 10 BUSH SHINDIG Neville Stewart 8= 56 56 54
9 14 CORAJILLO Kim Mothershaw 8= 55.5 55.5 54
10 61x885x MILLY WILL PARTY Angela Plumb 8= 55.5 55.5 54
11 4x423x1 TOUGH TIMES Lindsay Hatch 8= 55.5 55.5 54
12 52x7429x13 ANOTHER SHEILA Wayne Oakenfull 12= 55 55 53
13 589263172x SAVANNA JEUNE Dwayne Schmidt 12= 55 55 53
14 1745x GENERAL WITT Mark Palmer 14= 55 55 52
15 54x271 SEQUENTIAL PEARL Shane Everson 14= 54.5 54.5 52
16 9791786x26 LOGAN’S BLADE Andrew Sawden 16 54 54 50
17 46x8668x1 PHONY PONY Ben Ahrens 17= 55 55 49
18 25364x23x1 SET TO SIZZLE Michael Costa 17= 55 55 49
19 353861338x MISS BANG Ethan Ensby 17= 54 54 49
20 6443235561 ELYSIA Kelvin Hickmott 20 54 54 48
21 33626636x1 BLOOMING LILY Andrew Sawden 21= 54 54 47
22 13247887x2 DUKATTI Kevin Randall 21= 54 54 47
23 56401250x3 MAGIC SCENT Daiki Chujo 21= 54 54 47
24 46x4106x40 CHOUXTORIAL (NZ) Carolyn Halliday 24= 54 54 44
25 7279x207x0 DANISHKI Warren Gavenlock 24= 54 54 44
26 5577842439 LORD OF THE DREAMZ Angela Plumb 24= 54 54 44
27 9815084278 I’M JACKO Mick O'Neill 27= 54 54 43
28 8x3987370x LUNAR LUSTRE Dwayne Schmidt 27= 54 54 43
29 248032605x THAT’S MADNESS Jason Reilly 27= 54 54 43
30 777356700x PASS OF GOLD Brett Bellamy 30 54 54 41
Race 6 - COUNTRY ONLY SHOWCASE MAIDEN PLATE (1000 METRES)
Of $40,000.1st $19,700, 2nd $7,150, 3rd $3,750, 4th $2,200, 5th $1,300, 6th $1,100, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000, Equine Welfare Fund $400, Jockey Welfare Fund $400.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 456x323332 SHY BOY Stephen Lee 1 57.5 N/A
2 326x425x ALL UP TEE KAY Stephen Lee 2 59 N/A
3 732x GRAND ANTHEM Cathleen Rode 3 59 N/A
4 26x33563x4 NO DOUBT A LADY Dwayne Schmidt 4 57 N/A
5 22x433250x DARK COMEDY Peter Evans 5 59 N/A
6 65357x7520 SPRING NYMPH Terry McCarthy 6 57 N/A
7 320868390x AMERICAN HONOR Steven Wise 7 59 N/A
8 24x6x44 MONTANA MIST Patrick Randall 8 59 N/A
9 58 ONE MORE FOR US BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme David Campbell 9 55.5 N/A
10 03x597x835 SHE’S LEAVEN BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Greg Kilner 10 55.5 N/A
11 5 AMIRYKAL Daniel S Bowen 11 55.5 N/A
12 7x5 KINGOFTHEHARBOUR Aiden St Vincent 12 59 N/A
13 0040x POETIC AFFAIR BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Paul Smith 13 55.5 N/A
14 I’M WITH FLEX (NZ) Tas Morton 14 55.5 N/A
15 x43700446x CRISTAL CAZ Shane Everson 15 57 N/A
16 69x8 RAHAAN Julie Pratten 16 55.5 N/A
17 0263x970x7 PERFECTLY POSH Daniel Want 17 57 N/A
18 77x6 TEZZA Dwayne Schmidt 18 59 N/A
Race 7 - SHOWCASE MAIDEN HANDICAP (1300 METRES)
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 34x027x235 LADY BRAHMOS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Chris Munce 1 57.5 N/A
2 5253x23 CARIBBEAN KISSES Les Kelly 2 57 N/A
3 732x GRAND ANTHEM Cathleen Rode 3= 59 N/A
4 2 EMPIRE GAMES BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Chris Anderson 3= 57.5 N/A
5 26x727x5 BUCKETS OF PRIDE Chris Munce 3= 55.5 N/A
6 5x2 SUNDAY SASSY Les Kelly 6 55 N/A
7 57x023 ALLIED INVASION BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Matthew Dunn 7= 56.5 N/A
8 4 BARBICAN Alicia Willick 7= 56.5 N/A
9 TWO SMOKIN BARRELS Ben Ahrens 7= 56.5 N/A
10 4x STRONG AND FAST BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Billy Healey 10= 56 N/A
11 4 DIVINE ASCOT Shane Edmonds 10= 54 N/A
12 293x43 WOTS WONG Toby & Trent Edmonds 12= 57 N/A
13 0x BLUE BOY MCCOMBE Terry McCarthy 12= 55.5 N/A
14 0x7x IN WAVES (NZ) BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Toby & Trent Edmonds 12= 55.5 N/A
15 3x40x5 DELTA EAGLE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Dwayne Schmidt 12= 54 N/A
16 8x PRINCESS SPARKLES Marcus Wilson 12= 54 N/A
17 6x5 NEVER LOSE FAITH Billy Healey 17 54 N/A
18 96 MARECAT (NZ) Daiki Chujo 18 54 N/A
19 500x MORE FIERCE Ron Drysdale 19= 55.5 N/A
20 69x8 RAHAAN Julie Pratten 19= 54 N/A
21 6x058x632 SARA MAN Alan Boyd 21 55 N/A
22 89x05 ZAVY’S HOPE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Toby & Trent Edmonds 22 54 N/A
23 24372048x3 THE TIMEWARP Jim Jarvis 23 54 N/A
24 84900x443 MULTIMILLY Andrew Sawden 24 54 N/A
25 x090x52903 BRADDOCK DOWN BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Paul Nipperess 25 54 N/A
26 x426x57637 CHAMPAGNE PARTY Di Brown 26 54 N/A
27 3932397380 SUNSET RUBY Cathleen Rode 27 54 N/A
28 26x5624548 STRYKING PRINCESS Garry Schwenke 28 54 N/A
29 54708475x0 DARAMER Terry McCarthy 29 54 N/A
30 8x0x96980x ZOFGOLD Greg Ryan 30 54 N/A
31 0093257085 MONSUN SOLDIER (FR) Carolyn Halliday 31 54 N/A
32 34x678808x MONTE SANTO Alicia Willick 32 54 N/A
33 0x39x3790x LADY ELEANOR Matthew John Dunn 33 54 N/A
Race 8 - SHOWCASE MAIDEN PLATE (1600 METRES)
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 ICHERO Michael Costa 1 59 N/A
2 02Dx842422 BOSENDI Angela Graham 2 59 N/A
3 6x9x43253 ICE ELITE Greg Cornish 3 59 N/A
4 6x058x632 SARA MAN Alan Boyd 4 59 N/A
5 67x838246 JIMMY NEUTRON Jeff Dunn 5 59 N/A
6 9x92x8384 QUALIFY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Trevor Whittington 6 55.5 N/A
7 38x3x4 HOSTWIN SUNLIGHT Helen Page 7 57.5 N/A
8 x090x52903 BRADDOCK DOWN BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Paul Nipperess 8 57.5 N/A
9 33x5578673 SPURIOUS Pat Duff 9 57.5 N/A
10 8023296744 VERDANCY Carolyn Halliday 10 59 N/A
11 936 AURA VICTORIA Ethan Ensby 11 57 N/A
12 07Dx537x47 SEAMAGIC (NZ) Warren Gavenlock 12 57 N/A
13 60584x9699 MULTIPLIED Andrew Parramore 13 57 N/A
14 590 NASHVILLE STAR Stephen Lee 14 57.5 N/A
15 3488x95805 MISS CRONULLA Neville Boyle 15 57 N/A
16 5676x96 ETHEREUM Tom Cowan 16 59 N/A
17 x34x765980 KING OF THE REALM Chris Anderson 17 59 N/A
18 54708475x0 DARAMER Terry McCarthy 18 59 N/A
19 56x590 HICKSON Fred Adams 19 57.5 N/A
20 700 OLYMPIC DAWN Ian Livingstone 20 55.5 N/A
21 78x07 VAPPU BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Ethan Ensby 21 57.5 N/A
22 x792450x99 CANISTER Paul Nipperess 22 59 N/A
23 649x608077 JET PILOT Peter Evans 23 59 N/A
24 00 OCEAN WATCH James Hepworth 24 57 N/A