Royal Randwick: Australian Turf Club Saturday 26, October 2019

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: +8M ENTIRE
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Weights Last Published: Mon 21-Oct-19 2:32PM AEDT
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 23-Oct-19 9:00AM AEDT
Riders must be declared before: Wed 23-Oct-19 12:00PM AEDT
Scratching close: Sat 26-Oct-19 7:30AM AEDT
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 223


BONDI STAKES RACEDAY
Race 1 - BONDI STAKES (1600 METRES)
Of $1,000,000.1st $580,000, 2nd $190,000, 3rd $98,000, 4th $44,000, 5th $22,000, 6th $10,000, 7th $10,000, 8th $10,000, 9th $8,000, 10th $8,000, Equine Welfare Fund $10,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $10,000.
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 113 BOTTEGA Gerald Ryan 1= 57 73
2 23x2212 BRANDENBURG (NZ) John Sargent 1= 57 75
3 047x235131 COLADA Gerald Ryan 1= 57 80
4 11331x472 CASTELVECCHIO Richard Litt 4 57 102
5 51113x4274 LYRE Anthony Freedman 5 55 N/A
6 113x1651 SUPER SETH Anthony Freedman 6 57 N/A
7 312x291 FLIT James Cummings 7 55 N/A
8 124x226x55 ACCESSION Chris Waller 8 57 85
9 11x1112 ALLIGATOR BLOOD David Vandyke 9 57 N/A
10 211x17x221 YES YES YES Chris Waller 10 57 113
11 11x211 FUNSTAR Chris Waller 11 55 100
12 13x156 DAWN PASSAGE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 12 57 79
13 x1100x5307 TENLEY James Cummings 13 55 N/A
14 115224 SUBEDAR James Cummings 14 57 N/A
15 4x133 GROUNDSWELL Anthony Freedman 15 57 N/A
16 112x450 KUBRICK Chris Waller 16 57 N/A
17 54x4416415 AVON RIVER James Cummings 17 55 69
18 323116x20 LA TENE James Cummings 18 55 N/A
19 01141 THE HOLY ONE (NZ) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 19 57 N/A
20 1x22176 TRUE DETECTIVE Chris Waller 20 57 75
21 73x1144 JUST THINKIN’ Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 21 57 84
22 7x1223 SOUTHBANK Anthony Freedman 22 55 N/A
23 21x135 QUICK THINKER Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman 23 57 77
24 11x395 KOOWEERUP Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 24 55 74
25 1121 PROFIT Chris Anderson 25 57 N/A
26 25x14236 CONQUEROR David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 26 57 N/A
27 6x623 BATTENBURG (NZ) John Thompson 27 57 N/A
28 112x2512 ERNO Kim Waugh 28 57 76
29 4232x633 FOXBOROUGH John Sargent 29 55 65
30 11x3 HEIRBORN (NZ) Anthony Freedman 30 57 N/A
31 8x111750 WESTPORT Tony & Calvin McEvoy 31 55 N/A
32 345x142 FASCINO (NZ) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 32 55 N/A
33 28426x6120 STAND TO ATTENTION Leon & Troy Corstens 33 57 N/A
34 6x14128 THE LIFELINE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 34 57 N/A
35 1710 BONVICINI Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 35 55 N/A
36 7x6153x31 PANCHO Chris Waller 36 57 71
37 12x430 DESERVED Matt Cumani 37 55 N/A
38 6220x18 STILL SINGLE Chris Waller 38 55 67
39 76x2291 ASPECT RATIO John Sargent 39 55 64
40 2x39401x21 WRITTEN WITH EASE Stuart Kendrick 40 55 66
41 0x21346 EMERALDS John Sargent 41 55 N/A
42 21x5 CATWALK Chris Waller 42 55 66
43 1859x22 BALLISTIC BOY Chris Anderson 43 57 N/A
44 21x2637 MADDI ROCKS Chris Waller 44 55 67
45 3x587x111 ASIAGO James Cummings 45 55 70
46 3219x0317 BULLET FLY Peter & Paul Snowden 46 57 66
47 4x1162 HILO James Cummings 47 57 N/A
48 21240 SNAPDANCER Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 48 55 N/A
49 22x35x22 BIGBOYROY Chris Waller 49 57 N/A
50 13x11 XILONG Tony & Calvin McEvoy 50 55 N/A
51 22x16 REGIMENTAL BAND Kris Lees 51 55 65
52 612x52 BETCHA FLYING Chris Waller 52 55 71
53 1x2160 SUBPOENAED (NZ) Chris Waller 53 55 N/A
54 5x91x470 RHAEGAR Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman 54 57 68
55 353x214 SURREAL STEP David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 55 57 62
56 6421x24 SPECIAL SNAP James Cummings 56 55 66
57 96x5551116 AESOP’S FABLE John Sargent 57 55 66
58 415419 WHISPERED James Cummings 58 57 N/A
59 5212 LEWIS Chris Waller 59 57 66
60 1317 CAMP RIFLE James Cummings 60 57 66
61 261 METEORITE Tony & Calvin McEvoy 61 57 N/A
62 7x346x21 FLOREAT PICA David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 62 57 N/A
63 574x14 ROCK AMORE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 63 57 70
64 6202x426 COCK MATCH Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 64 57 N/A
65 30x179 CHARLEISE Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 65 55 N/A
66 4x413 GRAND PIANO John Thompson 66 57 65
67 072126 ASTRAEUS (NZ) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 67 57 N/A
68 7x6717 SCICONIC Richard & Michael Freedman 68 57 59
69 31x382 TRAGIC Anthony Freedman 69 55 N/A
70 43232 RELUCENT (NZ) Chris Waller 70 57 N/A
71 3Lx2233 PROMOTIONS James Cummings 71 57 N/A
72 2147 ROYALTY Tony & Calvin McEvoy 72 57 N/A
73 2617 ELVEZIO Clarry Conners 73 57 60
74 3x5412 PALURIEN James Cummings 74 55 61
75 313 VIENNA RAIN Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 75 57 61
76 538x18 SAINT AMBROSE Richard & Michael Freedman 76 57 59
77 7x612 NUDGE Chris Waller 77 55 62
78 1x251 ALABAMA EXPRESS Michael Moroney 78 57 N/A
79 215 HOORAY HENRY Kris Lees 79 57 60
80 31xL MISSIONARY BAY Michael Costa 80 57 N/A
81 312 MISTERZEE Kris Lees 81 57 N/A
82 426 ASTRALIS Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 82 55 N/A
83 1x1 KNICKPOINT James Cummings 83 57 67
84 136 BLESK (NZ) John O'Shea 84 57 57
85 477x41 SHAIBANAT James Cummings 85 57 60
86 233 PINCER Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 86 57 N/A
87 4x85 JOHNNY ANGEL Chris Waller 87 57 N/A
88 3x45 NICCONI STORM David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 88 57 N/A
89 45 TRI NATIONS Edward Cummings 89 57 N/A
90 2 ZEBROWSKI (NZ) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 90 57 N/A
91 8x9062 LANDO BAY John Thompson 91 57 N/A
92 4 TOMBSTONE (NZ) Richard & Michael Freedman 92 57 N/A
93 TAILLEUR James Cummings 93 55 N/A
Race 2 - THE NIVISON [GROUP 3] (1200 METRES)
Of $200,000.1st $109,350, 2nd $36,750, 3rd $17,750, 4th $8,900, 5th $5,250, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $2,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $2,000. GROUP 3
Set Weights plus Penalties, Four-Years-Old and Upwards, Mares, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 220x1607x5 FIESTA Chris Waller 1= 57 99
2 339x510x06 PRETTY IN PINK John O'Shea 1= 57 99
3 14144641x7 CELEBRITY DREAM (NZ) Chris Waller 3= 56 98
4 x6112210x4 MULTAJA James Cummings 3= 56 98
5 72133x0466 MERYL Lee Curtis 5= 56.5 94
6 x70x1231x8 READY TO PROPHET Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 5= 55.5 94
7 139x4009x0 MOSS TRIP Peter & Paul Snowden 7 56 93
8 1614x908x7 MISS FABULASS Kris Lees 8 57 92
9 42x20022x4 MADAM ROUGE Chris Waller 9 54 90
10 357x51439x NICCI’S GOLD Gary Portelli 10 54 89
11 x62414x229 IMPROVEMENT (NZ) Gary Portelli 11 54 88
12 556x1213x9 STROME Gary Portelli 12 54 82
13 x13x2121x2 REELEM IN RUBY Peter & Paul Snowden 13 54 81
14 432x122513 DUNBRODY POWER John Thompson 14 54 67
15 31231x5314 SPANISH DREAM Paul Cave 15 54 79
Race 3 - BRIAN CROWLEY STAKES [LISTED RACE] (1200 METRES)
Of $200,000.1st $109,350, 2nd $36,750, 3rd $17,750, 4th $8,900, 5th $5,250, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $2,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $2,000. LISTED
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 34334x5534 ATHIRI BOBS Bonus Scheme James Cummings 1 54 76
2 1x105x380 PIN SEC BOBS Bonus Scheme James Cummings 2 56.5 74
3 1x1000x456 CATCH ME BOBS Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden 3 57 82
4 183x423 VILLAMI BOBS Bonus Scheme Gerald Ryan 4 54 88
5 51x113 WAYUPINTHESKY BOBS Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden 5 56 78
6 4x1131x DIAMOND THUNDER BOBS Bonus Scheme Mark Newnham 6 58 77
7 x4518x6142 CARDIFF BOBS Bonus Scheme Gerald Ryan 7 56 69
8 12x19 VIKING WARRIOR BOBS Bonus Scheme David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 8 56 68
9 4x113 ZOUSHACK David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 9 56 67
10 29x27x2227 HULK Chris Waller 10 56 N/A
11 22x16 REGIMENTAL BAND BOBS Bonus Scheme Kris Lees 11 54 65
12 36x3244 DIRTY WORK Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 12 56 N/A
13 353x214 SURREAL STEP BOBS Bonus Scheme David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 13 56 62
14 6x1 FARETTI BOBS Bonus Scheme Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 14 56 66
15 4x KEY LARGO BOBS Bonus Scheme Bryce Heys 15 56 N/A
Race 4 - CITY TATTERSALLS CLUB CUP [LISTED RACE] (2400 METRES)
Of $140,000.1st $69,500, 2nd $25,500, 3rd $12,500, 4th $6,700, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,400, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,400. LISTED
Quality, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 300x1170x5 RED CARDINAL (IRE) Kris Lees 1 61 61 107
2 4x6770x642 TALLY James Cummings 2 60 60 105
3 1x6112x940 GREY LION (IRE) Matthew Smith 3= 59 59 103
4 611181x041 WINNING WAYS Garry Newham 3= 57 57 103
5 116x821x74 BIG BLUE (GB) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 5= 55 55 95
6 0700x66942 MASTER OF ARTS (NZ) Richard & Michael Freedman 5= 55 55 95
7 x02062x003 MAURUS (GB) John Thompson 5= 55 55 95
8 3145x14327 ATTENTION RUN (GER) Kris Lees 5= 53 53 95
9 8341469x65 BONDEIGER Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 9 54.5 54.5 94
10 2223x60436 NAVAL WARFARE (IRE) Chris Waller 10 53.5 53.5 92
11 953x4554x0 SAUNTER BOY (FR) Kris Lees 11 53 53 91
12 177x602121 RAPIDO CHAPARRO Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 12 53 53 85
13 x8565826x0 DOUKHAN (IRE) Kris Lees 13 53 53 84
14 92x322x231 MASTER OF WINE (GER) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 14 53 53 80
15 x16639x693 RE EDIT Chris Waller 15 53 53 78
16 0x51437x47 FAIRLIGHT (IRE) Kris Lees 16 53 53 71
17 4917x86678 CURATA PRINCESS Robert & Luke Price 17 53 53 65
18 63x5263223 KELVINSIDE Jim & Greg Lee 18= 53 53 59
19 1x67x66731 SO IT IS Emma & Lucy Longmire 18= 53 53 59
Race 6 - BENCHMARK 78 HANDICAP (1200 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 122x30x08x MY TRUE LOVE Brad Widdup 1 59 59 80
2 51x30x0x95 CHARGE Chris Waller 2 60.5 60.5 79
3 201244x181 GRIMOIRE Jason Coyle 3= 60 60 78
4 x1354216x0 POISED TO STRIKE David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 3= 60 60 78
5 70x1413x70 IT’S SO OBVIOUS Gregory McFarlane 3= 58 58 78
6 256x2140x4 RONSTAR Gary Portelli 6 59.5 59.5 77
7 12x13180x SAFADO Chris Waller 7 59 59 76
8 70x0x099x5 AYLMERTON Jean Dubois 8= 58 58 74
9 4x814622x1 CUBAN ROYALE Robert & Luke Price 8= 58 58 74
10 111x TESTIFIER Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 10 57.5 57.5 73
11 0984806x93 PAQUIRRI Gary Moore 11= 57 57 72
12 x56935x165 WHAT COULD BE David Atkins 11= 57 57 72
13 441x1194x4 MALEA MAGIC Bob Milligan 13 54.5 54.5 71
14 4x298111x3 ATTILA Sue Grills 14= 56 56 70
15 122x4398x4 COTERIE Gerald Ryan 14= 56 56 70
16 5x672x3444 ROOSEVELT James Cummings 14= 56 56 70
17 613331236x MAN OF PEACE Matthew Dale 17= 55.5 55.5 69
18 260x21676x JEN RULES Peter & Paul Snowden 17= 53.5 53.5 69
19 325224x505 BARE NAKED LADY Tracey Bartley 19 53 53 68
20 511440x067 OUR ROSEMAREE Terry Robinson 20 53 46.5 55
Race 7 - BENCHMARK 78 HANDICAP (1500 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 15 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 x1272612x4 SURE KNEE Chris Waller 1 59 59 80
2 3379x19462 GOT UNDERS Jay Hopkins 2 60.5 60.5 79
3 30351150x5 MERCURIAL LAD Barbara Joseph 3= 59.5 59.5 77
4 132x11544x SIR PIPPIN (GB) Chris Waller 3= 59.5 59.5 77
5 10x06942x2 OUR WINNIE Gregory McFarlane 5 57 57 76
6 91524x0005 OAKFIELD MISSILE Damien Lane 6 56.5 56.5 75
7 3x11922x61 EL MO Gayna Williams 7= 58 58 74
8 111331x GUISE Chris Waller 7= 56 56 74
9 1x23409x12 ROMANI GIRL (NZ) Chris Waller 7= 56 56 74
10 11211 TRICKY GAL Matthew Smith 7= 56 56 74
11 1112x2 BERGEN John O'Shea 11= 57.5 57.5 73
12 41310x702 FINAL AWARD Mark Newnham 11= 57.5 57.5 73
13 319x015138 STRYKE ROCK Chris Waller 13= 57 57 72
14 x75107x761 MISS REDOBLE Tracey Bartley 13= 55 55 72
15 x1x315x411 SAUSEDGE Matthew Dale 13= 55 55 72
16 4455x21411 RANCHO NOTORIOUS Jason Coyle 16= 56.5 56.5 71
17 282258x326 SUPER STAR BOB Matthew Dale 16= 56.5 56.5 71
18 43047x5466 EUGENE’S PICK (NZ) Robert & Luke Price 16= 54.5 54.5 71
19 11x64690x3 NAPOLEON SOLO Peter & Paul Snowden 19= 56 56 70
20 1216x2660x TUNERO Chris Waller 19= 56 56 70
21 66x54163x4 FOREIGN TERRITORY (NZ) Bjorn Baker 21 55.5 55.5 69
22 x651450x75 ORCEIN Chris Waller 22= 54.5 54.5 67
23 24232218x3 SAVIGNE Chris Waller 22= 53 52.5 67
24 3913134543 GENTLEMAN MAX Trevor Sutherland 24 53 53 64
Race 8 - KIRKHAM PLATE (1000 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 7 MURUNGAL BOBS Bonus Scheme Con Karakatsanis 1 56.5 N/A
2 ANDERS BOBS Bonus Scheme Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 2= 56.5 N/A
3 ENDORSE Peter & Paul Snowden 2= 56.5 N/A
4 CLOSE TO ME BOBS Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden 2= 54.5 N/A
5 DAME GISELLE BOBS Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden 2= 54.5 N/A
6 OUTREACH BELLE BOBS Bonus Scheme Ross Stitt 2= 54.5 N/A
7 SEE YOU SOON Jean Dubois 2= 54.5 N/A
8 SWEET REPLY BOBS Bonus Scheme Richard & Michael Freedman 2= 54.5 N/A
9 ENCOUNTABULL BOBS Bonus Scheme John Sargent 9 56.5 N/A
Race 9 - TAB HIGHWAY HANDICAP (1800 METRES)
Of $75,000.1st $35,250, 2nd $13,750, 3rd $7,750, 4th $4,500, 5th $3,000, 6th $2,250, 7th $1,750, 8th $1,750, 9th $1,750, 10th $1,750, Equine Welfare Fund $750, Jockey Welfare Fund $750.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $11,250

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 11 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 82063x9446 MY TAGOSON Rodney Northam 1 59 59 69
2 23548121x4 BLACK WAND BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Kurt Goldman 2 58.5 58.5 68
3 x8x4531114 FAST TALKING Kody Nestor 3= 57 57 65
4 3253742425 LOST COMMAND Ron Stubbs 3= 55 55 65
5 1686042142 AMBITIOUS PRINCE BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Warren Gavenlock 5= 56.5 56.5 64
6 3468x23120 DEW DROP John Sprague 5= 56.5 56.5 64
7 41x0x3412 BUT I KNOW BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Ross Stitt 5= 54.5 54.5 64
8 186x7124 COURU BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Brett Cavanough 8 54 54 63
9 24371 THE MEMORY MAN (NZ) Brett Dodson 9= 55 55 61
10 7211482x71 TWO WRONGS DONT BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Trevor Sutherland 9= 55 55 61
11 1626277435 WEATHER CHANNEL Jeremy Gask 9= 55 55 61
12 55235x0261 VERTEX Ben Borham 12 53 52.5 60
13 x22222x621 LORD DESANIMAUX Terry Robinson 13 53.5 53.5 58
14 4452250512 ISADORA TWINKLE Emma & Lucy Longmire 14= 53 51 57
15 2157x07726 THE KROC John Sprague 14= 53 53 57
16 89347x6131 HARRIETTA Don & Andrew Ryan 16= 53 50.5 56
17 5x607x5313 UP THE STAIRS Terry Evans 16= 53 52.5 56
18 5221465x13 WE CAN’T BE BEATEN Gayna Williams 16= 53 52.5 56
19 5x14x06526 MAGPIE David Blundell 19= 53 52 55
20 70291x7682 RAZIEL (NZ) John Bannister 19= 53 50 55
21 590631x204 ELLOFAROCK Aleacia Bennett 21 53 48.5 52
22 155x5x2327 WAIHEKE (NZ) Keith Dryden 22 57.5 57.5 66
23 1728232x91 HIGH STREET BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Todd Smart 23 53.5 53.5 62
24 5415x1043 GUNGA DIN (NZ) Keith Dryden 24= 54.5 54.5 60
25 61127x2752 LARMOUR Nick Olive 24= 53 52.5 60
26 47x4535521 SEPULCHRE Joseph Ible 26 53 50 55
27 152476x404 DEFY Emma & Lucy Longmire 27 53 49.5 50
28 800x967577 NEVER IN DOUBT Mike Cattell 28 53 48 47