Gundagai: Gundagai-Adelong Race Club Friday 15, November 2019

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Weights Last Published: Tue 12-Nov-19 3:23PM AEDT
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 13-Nov-19 9:00AM AEDT
Riders must be declared before: Wed 13-Nov-19 12:00PM AEDT
Scratching close: Fri 15-Nov-19 7:30AM AEDT
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 227


********** COUNTRY SHOWCASE MEETING - $30,000 PER RACE MINIMUM PRIZEMONEY **********
Race 1 - XXXX GOLD SNAKE GULLY CUP (1400 METRES)
Of $100,000.1st $48,000, 2nd $18,700, 3rd $9,800, 4th $5,800, 5th $3,700, 6th $3,000, 7th $2,250, 8th $2,250, 9th $2,250, 10th $2,250, Equine Welfare Fund $1,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,000.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 6x42019x51 LADY MIRONTON Wayne Carroll 1 54 50.5 77
2 x17x41x512 HANDLE THE TRUTH Keith Dryden 2 63.5 63.5 99
3 1772316x77 SPUNLAGO Ron Stubbs 3 61.5 61.5 95
4 61x950x775 DON’T GIVE A DAMN Danny Williams 4 60.5 60.5 93
5 02x70x030x LATE CHARGE Dan McCarthy 5 60 60 92
6 166350466x LEVEE BANK Gratz Vella 6 56.5 56.5 89
7 13331236x0 MAN OF PEACE Matthew Dale 7 58 58 88
8 88x7478534 VICEROY Luke Pepper 8= 57.5 57.5 87
9 112748x628 WHO’S KNOCKING Trevor McIlrick 8= 55.5 55.5 87
10 5x1164070x HIROKIN Jarrod Austin 10 55.5 55.5 83
11 54x473251x PERFECT ILLUSION (GB) Mitchell Beer 11= 55 55 82
12 82258x3266 SUPER STAR BOB Matthew Dale 11= 55 55 82
13 243232x169 UP TRUMPZ Joe Cleary 11= 55 55 82
14 91030x6022 RUTHLESS AGENT (NZ) Kurt Goldman 14 54 54 80
15 0x11035x63 LOVED ONE (NZ) John O'Shea 15 54 49.5 75
16 20x1211538 YELDARB Dan McCarthy 16 54 51 74
17 1313454390 GENTLEMAN MAX Trevor Sutherland 17= 54 50 72
18 571360128x TOORAK COWBOY Craig Widdison 17= 54 50 72
19 2231x84471 UPTOWN LILLY George Osborne 17= 54 48 72
20 52514x3702 SHOWMINDER Gary Portelli 20 54 49.5 71
21 1x290230x4 ATHONIS (NZ) Barbara Joseph 21= 54 49 70
22 21299x2792 GASWORX (NZ) George Osborne 21= 54 49 70
23 0401012x18 IRISH LUCY Richard & Luke Clarke 21= 54 47 70
24 x3272480x0 SCREAMARR Garry Kirkup 21= 54 49 70
25 x812330833 ONS VIER Joseph Ible 25 54 46.5 69
26 0168x90269 MURVATE Robert Bandy 26= 54 48 68
27 1026x21955 MY DIVAS George Osborne 26= 54 46 68
28 8125413x46 DELIVERED Chris Heywood 28= 54 47.5 67
29 x743053x73 SUPREME POLARITY Nick Olive 28= 54 47.5 67
30 1690x46262 TULLY TOFF Gary Colvin 30 54 46.5 65
31 8x143219x7 UPPER HOUSE Norm Gardner 31 54 45 62
32 66332x5511 BALONNE Keith Dryden 32= 54 44.5 61
33 7866164113 JOUNAMA Kerry Weir 32= 54 42.5 61
34 82131x2632 MONTE MAJURA Len Hodgson 34 54 43.5 59
35 8269923231 FOXLIKE Kerry Weir 35= 54 39 50
36 8x79050003 ZERO TO TEN Ben Blay 35= 54 39 50
Race 2 - MARTIN HAY EARTHMOVING SNAKE GULLY FLYING HCP (1000 METRES)
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 600124x67x LATIN BOY Richard & Michael Freedman 1 63 63 91
2 x55965969x DEMONSTRATE Garry Kirkup 2 61 61 87
3 66750642x1 CLEAR THE BEACH Gregory McFarlane 3 58 58 81
4 210418x850 WHYCATCHIM Mitchell Beer 4 57 57 79
5 611572107x FERMANAGH LAD Chris Heywood 5= 56 56 77
6 543x13427x MOSSMAN GORGE Matthew Dale 5= 56 56 77
7 74314730x1 MIXED BLOSSOM Gratz Vella 5= 54 54 77
8 63725276x6 STONE COLD Sarah Murray-Leslie 8= 55 55 75
9 6x7777780x TAKOOKACOD Scott Spackman 8= 54 53 75
10 41345x1015 NEWTOWN IS COMING Emma & Lucy Longmire 10= 54 53.5 72
11 387x4750x5 NICOF Neil Osborne 10= 54 53.5 72
12 360x162003 EVE’S MISS Keith Dryden 12= 54 50.5 70
13 2x3595x8x0 QUIETLY BRILLIANT Stephen Izzard 12= 54 52.5 70
14 5x15714194 POLAR STAR Nick Olive 14 54 51 67
15 21316x5642 MOVING ON UP Phil Sweeney 15 54 50.5 66
16 x395744721 SALTY KISSES George Osborne 16 54 48 65
17 323185x246 NICCONI PONI Mitchell Beer 17 54 47.5 64
18 x447821311 BALLISTA Doug Gorrel 18= 54 47 63
19 4813x79781 EXAGGERATE Doug Gorrel 18= 54 49 63
20 16x33147x9 PETRA JEWEL Robert Bandy 18= 54 47 63
21 10x01x2 WASHINGTON TOWERS Todd Smart 18= 54 47.5 63
22 5131753x35 NEVADA DANE Rob Wellington 22= 54 47.5 60
23 46492362x6 SKY MISSION Rob Potter 22= 54 47.5 60
24 676508x261 FIORAVANTI Jacqueline Greentree 24 54 41 47
Race 3 - TAB COUNTRY MAGIC BENCHMARK 58 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 134x3228x0 DOTTLEDO Geoff Duryea 1= 61.5 61.5 63
2 87x78498x7 JUST IN THE CLEAR (NZ) Michael Lynch 1= 61.5 61.5 63
3 5522x70223 DENMISS Wayne Hudd 3= 61 61 62
4 483536x061 INCH PERFECT John Peiti 3= 61 61 62
5 12x25123x7 KAPOVER Geoff Duryea 5= 62.5 62.5 61
6 9883x68301 DIDNT EVEN KISS ME Scott Spackman 5= 60.5 60.5 61
7 7866164113 JOUNAMA Kerry Weir 5= 60.5 60.5 61
8 9752x85222 HARD CORE Joe Cleary 8 62 62 60
9 82131x2632 MONTE MAJURA Len Hodgson 9 61.5 61.5 59
10 22412x55 IZZY LOOKING GOOD Jamie Stewart 10= 60.5 60.5 57
11 49x6742x99 TRYING Norm Gardner 10= 60.5 60.5 57
12 9999136x00 KIPE David Blundell 12 60 60 56
13 890130x624 FUNKY FARM Rob Wellington 13= 59.5 59.5 55
14 591707x054 HURRY UP HARRY Kevin Hanley 13= 59.5 59.5 55
15 9221x53 THE BLUESMOBILE John Bateman 13= 59.5 59.5 55
16 4x314x7441 THE CHAPLAIN Gary Colvin 13= 59.5 59.5 55
17 30x7556414 CANFORD CALLING Mick Smith 17= 59 59 54
18 619x04 ESTAVERDI BOBS Bonus Scheme Kurt Goldman 17= 55.5 55.5 54
19 0006010010 IS ANYONE THERE Trevor Sutherland 19 56.5 56.5 53
20 3133155x03 BOSTON IVY Barbara Joseph 20 56 56 52
21 2322618325 GORUSH LIGHTNING Michael Gatty 21= 57.5 57.5 51
22 4109x36441 JUNGLE BOOK Trevor Sutherland 21= 57.5 57.5 51
23 015158x523 LIBERTY BOY Doug Vickers 21= 57.5 57.5 51
24 8269923231 FOXLIKE Kerry Weir 24= 57 57 50
25 631340x831 MOSH VAIN Mitchell Beer 24= 57 57 50
26 673168x089 ROC DE KHAPER (NZ) Jade McDonald 24= 57 57 50
27 8x79050003 ZERO TO TEN Ben Blay 24= 57 57 50
28 9x65304x21 COVES Chris Heywood 24= 55 55 50
29 5x56144 SWILLING Aaron Clarke 24= 55 55 50
30 528x240527 FAST STRYKE Thomas Lyttle 30 56.5 56.5 49
31 5229719731 TRAPPER TOM Barbara Joseph 31 56 56 48
32 57117x0x30 SAVE A MATCH Trevor McIlrick 32 55.5 55.5 47
33 977474x532 BAY LANE Mont Waters 33= 54 54 44
34 0015943006 FROZEN ASSET (NZ) Martin Stein 33= 54 52 44
35 765356x502 SMILING AT SHADOWS Barbara Joseph 33= 54 54 44
36 08x33 TERRE DI BACCIO Danielle Seib 33= 54 54 44
37 9510x05060 DIAMOND RAFFLES Chris Heywood 37 54 53 42
Race 4 - TUMBLONG HILLS CLASS 3 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1180 METRES)
Of $35,000.1st $16,740, 2nd $6,000, 3rd $3,200, 4th $1,980, 5th $1,280, 6th $1,100, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000, Equine Welfare Fund $350, Jockey Welfare Fund $350.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 12246x895x NEWS GIRL Geoff Duryea 1 63.5 63.5 78
2 72379x0051 THE PHAROAH Richard Litt 2 64.5 64.5 76
3 3381x74785 NICCONITA John Bateman 3 59 59 69
4 810x2510x6 THAT SONG David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 4 60.5 60.5 68
5 11x8437x69 RHYMING PUPPET Brett Cavanough 5= 60 60 67
6 214x119x ELM COURT Matthew Dale 5= 58 58 67
7 1690x46262 TULLY TOFF Gary Colvin 7 59 59 65
8 10x01x2 WASHINGTON TOWERS Todd Smart 8= 56.5 56.5 63
9 3x18594x80 ART OF DANCE Danny Williams 8= 56 56 63
10 16x33147x9 PETRA JEWEL Robert Bandy 8= 56 56 63
11 1x1731977x GOLD TOUCH Luke Pepper 11 55.5 55.5 62
12 11 LOUDAZ John Marzol 12= 57 57 61
13 415899x354 SHEHROZ Craig Widdison 12= 57 57 61
14 9752x85222 HARD CORE Joe Cleary 14= 56.5 56.5 60
15 1139207x07 BLAZING ASH Dan McCarthy 14= 54.5 54.5 60
16 3x434457x1 MAID IN MILAN Mitchell Beer 14= 54.5 54.5 60
17 4474x637x5 TERRITORIAL Tash Burleigh 17 56 56 59
18 x143155x40 ROMEO VELLA Gratz Vella 18 55.5 55.5 58
19 2716x34231 PRINCESS CORDELIA Mitchell Beer 19 54 53 57
20 053x383116 POWERSCOURT (NZ) Tim Donnelly 20= 54 54 55
21 64x3052345 REASON TO SMILE Norm Gardner 20= 54 52 55
22 24236x6310 WOOLLAHRA LASS Luke Pepper 22 54 51.5 54
23 12788x70xL NOTRE REVE Trevor Sutherland 23 54 51 53
24 222278x620 HALLIDAY ROAD Theresa Bateup 24 54 52 51
25 528x240527 FAST STRYKE Thomas Lyttle 25 54 51 49
26 676508x261 FIORAVANTI Jacqueline Greentree 26= 54 50 47
27 5311122565 SAM John Tyack 26= 54 50 47
28 299x39x577 FLEETING PRINCESS Con Karakatsanis 28 54 47.5 46
29 477596097x RISING FORCE Trevor Sutherland 29 54 46.5 40
Race 5 - RSM AUSTRALIA CLASS 1 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1100 METRES)
Of $35,000.1st $16,740, 2nd $6,000, 3rd $3,200, 4th $1,980, 5th $1,280, 6th $1,100, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000, Equine Welfare Fund $350, Jockey Welfare Fund $350.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 1607x860 KATIE DID IT Joe Cleary 1= 58.5 58.5 57
2 x044x166x4 MISS ANTARES Jarrod Austin 1= 58.5 58.5 57
3 40x31x PARIS LIGHTS Matthew Dale 3 57.5 57.5 55
4 15227 BACKWATER TRADER Tim Donnelly 4= 59 59 54
5 421937x42 OCEAN HERO Dan McCarthy 4= 59 59 54
6 33x3043425 DENESC Danny Williams 4= 57 57 54
7 44130x4500 GLAMOUR CRUISE Michael Gatty 4= 57 57 54
8 6x13 HALO WARRIOR BOBS Bonus Scheme Craig Widdison 8= 57 57 53
9 67x105x4x8 CREIDNE Mitchell Beer 8= 56.5 56.5 53
10 6224x22571 MILAMOO Mick Miladinovic 8= 56.5 56.5 53
11 279x276235 RUN LIKE A REBEL Aaron Clarke 8= 56.5 56.5 53
12 2x401x39x8 BLIND TURN Peter Maher 12 57.5 57.5 51
13 8x839291x7 IDLE FANCY BOBS Bonus Scheme Mervyn Norman 13= 55.5 55.5 50
14 367767x023 VANZANT Connie Greig 13= 55 55 50
15 76x54197x ONAROLL Barbara Joseph 15 54.5 54.5 49
16 58694x451x COSMIC DELUXE Jacqueline Greentree 16 54 54 48
17 2689072344 RHEINGAU Darryl Rolfe 17= 55.5 55.5 47
18 80113 MISS KAANAPALI Trevor Sutherland 17= 54 54 47
19 8837510966 WORKING TOGETHER Peter Clancy 19 54 54 46
20 0671380x98 AGANIPPE Kevin Hanley 20= 54 54 44
21 051x900x00 CHEVAL RAPIDE Trevor Sutherland 20= 54 54 44
22 0695x98444 BEAU SOLEIL Samantha McDonald 22 54 54 43
23 59x5022026 NOTHING Chris Heywood 23 54 54 40
24 8554090060 QUIRION Cindy Monaghan 24 54 54 33
Race 6 - WATTLE HIRE CLASS 1 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Of $35,000.1st $16,740, 2nd $6,000, 3rd $3,200, 4th $1,980, 5th $1,280, 6th $1,100, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000, Equine Welfare Fund $350, Jockey Welfare Fund $350.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 5521x4234 MISS GENEVA David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 1 57 57 60
2 7309x40540 GEM DEALER Brett Cavanough 2 58 58 59
3 22412x55 IZZY LOOKING GOOD Jamie Stewart 3= 59 59 57
4 1607x860 KATIE DID IT Joe Cleary 3= 57 57 57
5 322x202122 SPANISH POET Peter Maher 5= 58 58 55
6 9221x53 THE BLUESMOBILE John Bateman 5= 58 58 55
7 002196x422 DAMIT Con Karakatsanis 7= 57.5 57.5 54
8 8x1 WALINGI Peter J Morgan 7= 55.5 55.5 54
9 619x04 ESTAVERDI BOBS Bonus Scheme Kurt Goldman 7= 54 54 54
10 2322618325 GORUSH LIGHTNING Michael Gatty 10 56 56 51
11 673168x089 ROC DE KHAPER (NZ) Jade McDonald 11= 55.5 55.5 50
12 9x65304x21 COVES Chris Heywood 11= 54 54 50
13 5x56144 SWILLING Aaron Clarke 11= 54 54 50
14 37x2304321 LET ME GUESS Nick Olive 14 54 54 49
15 5 LEG WORK BOBS Bonus Scheme Danny Williams 15 54 54 48
16 4x83931078 TILLY’S ALL CLASS Barry Gleeson 16 54 54 45
17 149x093595 HARDACHAK Trevor Sutherland 17 54 54 44
18 989x188888 CHUAVE DOG Ron Steiner 18 54 54 43
Race 7 - TOOHEYS EXTRA DRY COUNTRY MAIDEN PLATE (1100 METRES)
Of $40,000.1st $19,700, 2nd $7,150, 3rd $3,750, 4th $2,200, 5th $1,300, 6th $1,100, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000, Equine Welfare Fund $400, Jockey Welfare Fund $400.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 422x DENMAN UNLIMITED BOBS Bonus Scheme Brett Cavanough 1 55.5 N/A
2 242x32 BRUSSELS Joseph Ible 2 57 N/A
3 3x LIRISMO (NZ) Mitchell Beer 3 57 N/A
4 3643224423 SOUTHERN STRATEGY Connie Greig 4 57 N/A
5 6x098x3227 SHADY DIAMOND Aaron Clarke 5 59 N/A
6 7x6240 ZARSNIP Gary Colvin 6 59 N/A
7 554x2 EURO RHYTHMIC BOBS Bonus Scheme Norm Gardner 7 55.5 N/A
8 7x60752643 EASY MOVER Matthew J Stephens 8 57 N/A
9 039x WHITE EMPEROR Kerry Weir 9 57.5 N/A
10 6x3 FEVER TREE (NZ) Barbara Joseph 10 57.5 N/A
11 7 EARP BOBS Bonus Scheme Kurt Goldman 11 55.5 N/A
12 4 MOUSE ALMIGHTY George Dimitropoulos 12 55.5 N/A
13 4345008x02 STAR FOR EFFORT Robert Anderson 13 59 N/A
14 59 I’LL TELL YOU MISS Mitchell Beer 14= 57 N/A
15 05 TURFEZE Scott Collings 14= 57 N/A
16 58 SIMPLY SKILFUL Chris Heywood 14= 55.5 N/A
17 x66675x798 GALDOCINO John Rolfe 17 59 N/A
18 40x80909x BOUDDI Kerry Weir 18= 59 N/A
19 00x9 SET TO GO WELL Wayne Carroll 18= 57 N/A
20 56x MIXED UP GREY BOBS Bonus Scheme Gratz Vella 20 57.5 N/A
21 8x34x70 NAT SHRAP Trevor Sutherland 21 57 N/A
22 DUSTOFF Sarah Murray-Leslie 22= 57.5 N/A
23 MY SOLAKI George Dimitropoulos 22= 57.5 N/A
24 5 ASSASSIN’S ARROW BOBS Bonus Scheme Danny Williams 24= 57.5 N/A
25 0x ALLANUI Chris Heywood 24= 57 N/A
26 9 EMBER BOBS Bonus Scheme Wayne Carroll 24= 55.5 N/A
27 8 SHEEZA MENZIES BOBS Bonus Scheme Trevor Sutherland 24= 55.5 N/A
28 P007x0 ISLAND BEAU Peter Kirby 28 59 N/A
Race 8 - ELDERS SHOWCASE MAIDEN HANDICAP (1180 METRES)
Of $35,000.1st $16,740, 2nd $6,000, 3rd $3,200, 4th $1,980, 5th $1,280, 6th $1,100, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000, Equine Welfare Fund $350, Jockey Welfare Fund $350.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 12 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 6232x TALIANO Michelle Russell 1= 59.5 N/A
2 32 LA SANTE Trevor Sutherland 1= 58 N/A
3 35x8x62 LOLLIEPOP Tony Newing 3 56.5 N/A
4 PETRUS Joe Curran 4= 58 N/A
5 45 AWADHI David Blundell 4= 56 N/A
6 PETALUMA Danny Williams 4= 56 N/A
7 7 EARP BOBS Bonus Scheme Kurt Goldman 4= 54.5 N/A
8 KNOW WHERE TO LOOK BOBS Bonus Scheme Brett Cavanough 4= 54.5 N/A
9 6x3 FEVER TREE (NZ) Barbara Joseph 9= 56 N/A
10 9 EMBER BOBS Bonus Scheme Wayne Carroll 9= 54 N/A
11 7x OUR JOHNNIE Barbara Joseph 11 57 N/A
12 05 EIGHT WILLOWS John Rolfe 12= 56 N/A
13 039x WHITE EMPEROR Kerry Weir 12= 54.5 N/A
14 00 ILE DE RE Wayne Carroll 12= 54 N/A
15 07 PAY THE DEELER BOBS Bonus Scheme Andrew Dale 12= 54 N/A
16 58 SIMPLY SKILFUL Chris Heywood 12= 54 N/A
17 6x098x3227 SHADY DIAMOND Aaron Clarke 17= 55.5 N/A
18 7x6240 ZARSNIP Gary Colvin 17= 55.5 N/A
19 5x56 LOVE ME BROKE Kurt Goldman 19= 55 N/A
20 8x34x70 NAT SHRAP Trevor Sutherland 19= 54 N/A
21 0889x8234 CROCODILE COD Kerry Weir 21 54 N/A
22 67x5795x26 TICKINOVER Michelle Russell 22 54 N/A
23 356x444457 SUPALUX Gary Colvin 23 54 N/A
24 55x088032 WIN FOR TIME Peter Kirby 24 54 N/A
25 0659x7550 EKANGO Robert Bandy 25 54 N/A
26 4345008x02 STAR FOR EFFORT Robert Anderson 26 54 N/A
27 7560x7 GOOD DAYS Christopher Davis 27 54 N/A
28 x66675x798 GALDOCINO John Rolfe 28= 54 N/A
29 0x8x827 ROZZI Trevor Sutherland 28= 54 N/A
30 40x80909x BOUDDI Kerry Weir 30 54 N/A
31 73736x89 COONTARA Dan McCarthy 31 54 N/A