Rosehill Gardens: Australian Turf Club Saturday 16, March 2019

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Heavy 10
Weather: Showers
Penetrometer: 6.35
Track Information:
Weights Last Published: Tue 12-Mar-19 12:11PM AEDT
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 13-Mar-19 9:00AM AEDT
Riders must be declared before: Wed 13-Mar-19 12:00PM AEDT
Scratching close: Sat 16-Mar-19 7:30AM AEDT
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 184


Race 1 - COOLMORE CLASSIC [GROUP 1] (1500 METRES)
Of $600,000.1st $344,000, 2nd $114,000, 3rd $58,000, 4th $28,000, 5th $14,000, 6th $6,000, 7th $6,000, 8th $6,000, 9th $6,000, 10th $6,000, Equine Welfare Fund $6,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $6,000. GROUP 1
Quality, Minimum Weight 51kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 20 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 150x5x60x6 DAYSEE DOOM The Championships Contender Ron Quinton 1 58 58 110
2 636x3637x2 DIXIE BLOSSOMS The Championships Contender Ron Quinton 2= 56.5 56.5 107
3 15x52170x0 SAVVY COUP (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 2= 56.5 56.5 107
4 x951395x15 ECKSTEIN The Championships Contender Kurt Goldman 4= 56 56 106
5 1x53330x34 EGG TART The Championships Contender Chris Waller 4= 56 56 106
6 415x5583x1 OREGON’S DAY The Championships Contender Mick Price 4= 56 56 106
7 115x621311 ALASSIO The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 7= 55.5 55.5 105
8 x48711x254 COOL PASSION The Championships Contender Tony McEvoy 7= 55.5 55.5 105
9 12x2177x60 NOIRE The Championships Contender Chris Waller 7= 55.5 55.5 105
10 10x3590x61 WHITE MOSS The Championships Contender Jason Coyle 7= 55.5 55.5 105
11 68x83002x7 ALOISIA (NZ) The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 11= 55 55 104
12 121x2231x2 I AM SERIOUS The Championships Contender Chris Waller 11= 55 55 104
13 397x645x73 INVINCIBLE GEM The Championships Contender Kris Lees 11= 55 55 104
14 6413532x01 PRINCESS POSH The Championships Contender Kris Lees 11= 55 55 104
15 1x12273x32 SAVATIANO James Cummings 15= 54 54 102
16 13x3033x43 EL DORADO DREAMING The Championships Contender Kris Lees 15= 53.5 53.5 102
17 2x12220x16 FIESTA The Championships Contender Chris Waller 17= 52.5 52.5 100
18 91x38362x9 SEABROOK (NZ) The Championships Contender Mick Price 17= 52.5 52.5 100
19 25x111x5x1 JAMAICAN RAIN The Championships Contender Richard Laming 19 52.5 52.5 99
20 1x42974x47 BELLA MARTINI The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 20= 52 52 98
21 1x423x1223 MANICURE The Championships Contender James Cummings 20= 52 52 98
22 13151139x4 MOSS TRIP The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 22 51.5 51.5 97
23 13x1148x69 SIREN’S FURY The Championships Contender Jason Coyle 23 51 51 94
24 1629x612x4 DYSLEXIC The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 24= 51 51 92
25 x2331320x6 MANDYLION Gwenda Markwell 24= 51 51 92
26 222550x314 MIZZY The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings 26 50 50 88
27 314x11x35 POHUTUKAWA The Championships Contender James Cummings 27= 50 50 86
28 x4850425x1 QAFILA The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 27= 50 50 86
29 2766484x97 INSENSATA The Championships Contender Jason Coyle 29 51 51 84
30 410x52113 LUSKINTYRE LASS The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 30 51 51 82
31 x3121x78x0 BYE SEE Michael Tubman 31 51 51 76
Race 2 - SKY HIGH STAKES [GROUP 3] (2000 METRES)
Of $350,000.1st $199,150, 2nd $65,800, 3rd $32,025, 4th $15,575, 5th $8,575, 6th $4,375, 7th $4,375, 8th $4,375, 9th $4,375, 10th $4,375, Equine Welfare Fund $3,500, Jockey Welfare Fund $3,500. GROUP 3
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 18 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 0x518x79x0 TAVAGO (NZ) The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 1 55.5 107
2 656x641x46 PATRICK ERIN (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 2 58 106
3 0x080300x1 RED CARDINAL (IRE) The Championships Contender Kris Lees 3 56.5 105
4 x8378338x5 LIBRAN (IRE) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 4 55.5 104
5 54x7770511 STAR EXHIBIT Adam Durrant 5= 56.5 103
6 x332222x87 BRIMHAM ROCKS (GB) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 5= 55 103
7 4x52660x04 AUVRAY (FR) The Championships Contender Richard Freedman 7 55.5 102
8 5x024840x5 GALLIC CHIEFTAIN (FR) The Championships Contender Archie Alexander 8= 55 100
9 6111034x00 SINGING (FR) Kris Lees 8= 55 100
10 79741240x3 MASK OF TIME (IRE) The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 10= 55.5 97
11 0x15124191 SAMADOUBT Bjorn Baker 10= 55 97
12 00x0056363 AGE OF FIRE Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 12 58 95
13 08x04440x1 GOATHLAND (IRE) The Championships Contender Kim Waugh 13 55 88
14 1127x301 SONDELON Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 14 55 76
15 92834x68x9 AMBITIOUS (JPN) The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman 15 55 107
16 32521x7746 RODRICO The Championships Contender Bjorn Baker 16 55 82
Race 3 - HYLAND RACE COLOURS AJAX STAKES [GROUP 2] (1500 METRES)
Of $200,000.1st $109,350, 2nd $36,750, 3rd $17,750, 4th $8,900, 5th $5,250, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $2,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $2,000. GROUP 2
Quality, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 20 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 x21314x324 LAND OF PLENTY The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 1 59 59 110
2 121x621x81 DREAMFORCE The Championships Contender John Thompson 2 58.5 58.5 109
3 1x2211x601 FIFTY STARS (IRE) The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 3 56.5 56.5 105
4 7123222x32 WIDGEE TURF The Championships Contender Patrick Payne 4= 56 56 104
5 131x4070x8 SEDANZER The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 4= 54 54 104
6 0000x195x1 VIOLATE The Championships Contender Brent Stanley 6 55 55 102
7 730x7843x7 MCCREERY (GB) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 7 54 54 100
8 60x11441x5 KAONIC (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 8= 53.5 53.5 99
9 465314x656 MORTON’S FORK James Cummings 8= 53.5 53.5 99
10 x31x28321x FIERCE IMPACT (JPN) The Championships Contender Matthew Smith 10= 53 53 97
11 79741240x3 MASK OF TIME (IRE) The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 10= 53 53 97
12 714911179x HARIPOUR (IRE) Chris Waller 12= 53 53 95
13 x721227x11 SEAWAY (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 12= 53 53 95
14 x20255216x ABDON (GB) Chris Waller 14 53 53 92
15 58x07700x3 SALSONIC The Championships Contender Jason Coyle 15 53 53 88
16 1629x612x4 DYSLEXIC The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 16 53 53 92
17 645127x610 BRAZEN Brett Cavanough 17 53 53 78
18 741245 HOUSE OF CARTIER John Sargent 18 53 53 77
Race 4 - CHANDON S PHAR LAP STAKES [GROUP 2] (1500 METRES)
Of $200,000.1st $109,350, 2nd $36,750, 3rd $17,750, 4th $8,900, 5th $5,250, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $2,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $2,000. GROUP 2
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 20 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 2x12220x16 FIESTA The Championships Contender Chris Waller 1 54.5 100
2 x5379211x3 ARISTIA The Championships Contender Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra 2 54.5 102
3 91x38362x9 SEABROOK (NZ) The Championships Contender Mick Price 3 54.5 100
4 218311x304 RINGERDINGDING The Championships Contender Chris Waller 4 56.5 95
5 x4850425x1 QAFILA The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 5 54.5 86
6 232211x740 RANIER The Championships Contender James Cummings 6 56.5 83
7 x623172x80 GREYSFUL GLAMOUR The Championships Contender Mark Newnham 7 54.5 94
8 222550x314 MIZZY The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings 8 54.5 88
9 2113157x2 VERRY ELLEEGANT (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 9 54.5 84
10 1x3266x225 DEALMAKER The Championships Contender Chris Waller 10 56.5 84
11 314x11x35 POHUTUKAWA The Championships Contender James Cummings 11 54.5 86
12 17x4430x40 IRUKANDJI Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 12 56.5 76
13 2510x144x I LIKE IT EASY The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan 13 54.5 72
14 111x7 ZALATTE (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 14 54.5 78
15 444x12x218 WINNING PARTNER Tony McEvoy 15 56.5 70
16 2x212 ROCK Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 16 56.5 68
17 x75316x280 ADANA The Championships Contender Chris Waller 17 56.5 65
18 39x21 SISTER SLEDGE The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 18 54.5 66
19 311x617 ZOURHEA The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan 19 54.5 68
20 311x23 ROMANI GIRL (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 20 54.5 66
21 13x3x461 LADY OF SHALOTT The Championships Contender Kris Lees 21 54.5 69
22 4x11x16 ANGEL OF TRUTH The Championships Contender Gwenda Markwell 22 56.5 70
23 45x43122x9 WELSH LEGEND The Championships Contender Chris Waller 23 54.5 68
24 211x2 SCARLET DREAM The Championships Contender Mark Newnham 24 54.5 68
25 2x1 BLAST The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings 25 56.5 62
26 21 STOCKTAKA (NZ) Michael Kent 26 56.5 63
27 7x16 AMANIKAN The Championships Contender Michael Kent 27 54.5 64
28 512 MR DEPENDABLE (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 28 56.5 63
29 843x42 ON THE WHITE TURF (NZ) The Championships Contender Richard Freedman 29 54.5 N/A
Race 5 - MAGIC NIGHT STAKES [GROUP 3] (1200 METRES)
Of $175,000.1st $92,450, 2nd $32,750, 3rd $15,500, 4th $7,800, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,750, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,750. GROUP 3
Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Fillies, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 2111 PROBABEEL (NZ) The Championships Contender Jamie Richards 1 55.5 N/A
2 2x142 LANKAN STAR The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 2 55.5 N/A
3 1x100 CATCH ME The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 3 55.5 N/A
4 1x34 ATHIRI The Championships Contender James Cummings 4 55.5 N/A
5 16 LOVING GABY The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 5 55.5 N/A
6 4x16 AMERCEMENT The Championships Contender James Cummings 6 55.5 N/A
7 12x4 KIAMICHI The Championships Contender James Cummings 7 55.5 N/A
8 2x1 NIEDORP The Championships Contender Tony Gollan 8 55.5 N/A
9 622 STILL SINGLE The Championships Contender Chris Waller 9 55.5 N/A
10 4347 GISELLE ANNE The Championships Contender Lee Curtis 10 55.5 N/A
11 1 VILLAMI The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan 11 55.5 N/A
12 32x READY’S GIRL The Championships Contender Clare Cunningham 12 55.5 N/A
13 1 INVINCIBLE LOTUS The Championships Contender Brent Stanley 13 55.5 N/A
14 3 LET IT POUR The Championships Contender Bjorn Baker 14 55.5 N/A
15 2 STARLA The Championships Contender Chris Waller 15 55.5 N/A
16 85 ICEBATH (NZ) The Championships Contender Brad Widdup 16 55.5 N/A
17 3 CRYSTAL FALLS The Championships Contender John Sargent 17 55.5 N/A
18 64 PIERRO ROSE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 18 55.5 N/A
19 BRONTE Brett Cavanough 19= 55.5 N/A
20 MUTUAL The Championships Contender Clarry Conners 19= 55.5 N/A
21 ZEDWARD Jason Coyle 19= 55.5 N/A
Race 6 - BOWERMANS OFFICE FURNITURE PAGO PAGO STAKES [GROUP 3] (1200 METRES)
Of $175,000.1st $92,450, 2nd $32,750, 3rd $15,500, 4th $7,800, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,750, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,750. GROUP 3
Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 1313x HIGHTAIL The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 1 55.5 N/A
2 1x22 COSMIC FORCE The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 2 55.5 N/A
3 135x1 STRONGER The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 3 55.5 N/A
4 12 YULONG SAVINGS The Championships Contender Tony McEvoy 4 55.5 N/A
5 42x5 LUBUK The Championships Contender Chris Waller 5 55.5 N/A
6 3 BORN A WARRIOR The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 6 55.5 N/A
7 1 TREATY OF SEVILLE The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 7 55.5 N/A
8 2 MO’S CROWN Jason Coyle 8 55.5 N/A
9 86x NUCLEAR SUMMIT Gary Moore 9 55.5 N/A
10 6 FARETTI The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 10 55.5 N/A
11 7x AUTOCRATIC The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 11 55.5 N/A
12 4 JETSKI James Cummings 12 55.5 N/A
13 8 DAWN TOO GOOD The Championships Contender Gary Moore 13 55.5 N/A
14 AVION FURY Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 14= 55.5 N/A
15 FAMOUS The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 14= 55.5 N/A
16 0x KING’S CHAMP The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan 14= 55.5 N/A
17 0 NAVY CROSS The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 14= 55.5 N/A
18 REJINSKY The Championships Contender Michael Tubman 14= 55.5 N/A
Race 7 - CANADIAN CLUB MAURICE MCCARTEN STAKES [GROUP 3] (1100 METRES)
Of $160,000.1st $83,000, 2nd $29,400, 3rd $14,200, 4th $7,200, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. GROUP 3
Quality, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 1x0x85380x MUSIC MAGNATE (NZ) The Championships Contender Bjorn Baker 1 59.5 59.5 108
2 5x211613x8 ADVANCE YULONG (GER) Chris Waller 2 57.5 57.5 104
3 x12212x12x FIERY HEIGHTS Barry Lockwood 3 55.5 55.5 100
4 75x133415x BRAVE SONG Peter & Paul Snowden 4= 54 54 97
5 18133x3112 EASY EDDIE The Championships Contender Joseph Pride 4= 54 54 97
6 41x121194x TREKKING James Cummings 4= 54 54 97
7 8121x7857x GUARD OF HONOUR Kris Lees 7 53 53 92
8 226277x534 SHE KNOWS Danny Williams 8 53 53 91
9 21x27x5301 ALL OVER BOSANOVA John O'Shea 9 53 53 90
10 34162800x3 AKASAKI Stephen Jones 10= 53 53 85
11 9x87879x77 MEMES Jason Coyle 10= 53 53 85
12 3717x40212 JUNGLIZED Brad Widdup 12 53 53 82
13 3x1711x6x5 INVINCIBLE QUEST Brett Partelle 13 53 53 76
14 136x13504x GOLDFINCH Steve Englebrecht 14= 53 53 75
15 1381x12622 MISS TOORAK FLYER Jason Warren 14= 53 53 75
16 1x25536218 REDCORE Greg Eurell 16 53 53 72
Race 8 - BENCHMARK 88 HANDICAP (1350 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 88, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 12x16461x9 DON’T GIVE A DAMN Danny Williams 1 60.5 60.5 89
2 228x23713x UP ’N’ ROLLING (NZ) Chris Waller 2 59.5 59.5 87
3 59118x7251 INTUITION James Cummings 3 58.5 58.5 85
4 624335617x HOGMANAY Chris Waller 4= 58 58 84
5 5753x81114 YOU MAKE ME SMILE Jason Coyle 4= 58 58 84
6 311170x355 PARET The Championships Contender Chris Waller 6 57.5 57.5 83
7 70x0799x80 GOT UNDERS Jay Hopkins 7 57 57 82
8 5x447x112x MAHALANGUR (NZ) The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 8 56 56 80
9 5x17436x83 SPIN The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden 9 54.5 54.5 79
10 1x8123341x MR RECKLESS (IRE) Chris Waller 10= 54 54 76
11 12x131 SAFADO Kim Waugh 10= 54 54 76
12 129x233x0x CALCULATED The Championships Contender Chris Waller 12= 53.5 53.5 75
13 22120x08x1 TINKERMOSA (NZ) John Sargent 12= 53 51.5 75
14 23x11x22 STAR OF THE SEAS (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 14 53 52.5 73
15 0x101199x9 SIGNORE FOX BOBS Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden 15 53 50.5 71
Race 9 - BENCHMARK 78 HANDICAP (1900 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $22,500

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 11512x8751 KING TOMLOLA Gerald Ryan 1 61 61 80
2 4x16161x72 DESERT PATH (GB) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 2 60 60 78
3 53x112x2 SUPERNOVA (GB) The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 3 59.5 59.5 77
4 1127x301 SONDELON BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 4= 59 59 76
5 x211133x31 WHITE BOOTS BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Kim Waugh 4= 59 59 76
6 0546642325 GREEN SWEET (USA) Danny Williams 6 58.5 58.5 75
7 15x968x749 KING VIV (NZ) Kim Waugh 7 58 58 74
8 34x3217437 CALIBRATION (IRE) Chris Waller 8= 57.5 57.5 73
9 1x03351x89 HIGH OPINION Kris Lees 8= 57.5 57.5 73
10 x74x9780x6 JAKE’S HILL (GB) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 8= 57.5 57.5 73
11 x501141x49 HUMBOLT CURRENT (GB) Chris Waller 11= 56.5 56.5 71
12 714136x732 FUN FACT The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Bjorn Baker 11= 54.5 54.5 71
13 2x011324x5 BAJAN GOLD (IRE) Chris Waller 13= 56 56 70
14 x523617x70 DARK PEARL (IRE) Chris Waller 13= 56 56 70
15 4x11x16 ANGEL OF TRUTH The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Gwenda Markwell 13= 54 54 70
16 117x77 FRANKELY AWESOME The Championships Contender Kris Lees 16 53 51.5 69
17 3539x11328 ANIMALIA The Championships ContenderBOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Matthew Dale 17 55 55 68
18 x431315221 FABRICATOR Jason Coyle 18 54.5 54.5 67
19 557x112 SHUFFLE UP The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Richard Freedman 19 53 52 66
20 4x1523 GEM DEALER BOBS Bonus Scheme Brett Cavanough 20 53 47.5 61