Royal Randwick: Australian Turf Club Saturday 01, April 2017

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4
Back to top
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: N/A
Weather:
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Weights Last Published: Fri 24-Mar-17 10:36AM AEDT
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 29-Mar-17 9:00AM AEDT
Riders must be declared before: Wed 29-Mar-17 12:00PM AEDT
Scratching close: Sat 01-Apr-17 7:30AM AEDT
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 287
The Championships ContenderEntered forThe Championships


Race 1 - THE STAR DONCASTER MILE (1600 METRES)
Of $3,000,000.1st $1,755,000, 2nd $570,000, 3rd $300,000, 4th $135,000, 5th $75,000, 6th $30,000, 7th $30,000, 8th $30,000, 9th $22,500, 10th $22,500, Equine Welfare Fund $30,000. GROUP 1
Handicap, Minimum Weight 49kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 20 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 x22251x112 LE ROMAIN The Championships Contender Kris Lees 1= 55.5 55.5 113
2 653x4313x1 IT’S SOMEWHAT (USA) The Championships Contender John O'Shea 1= 54 54 108
3 2x41670x91 HEAVENS ABOVE The Championships Contender Tim Martin 1= 51.5 50 1.5 103
4 641454x12x SENSE OF OCCASION The Championships Contender Kris Lees 1= 51.5 51.5 103
5 3611x92130 GLOBAL GLAMOUR The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 1= 51 51 107
6 211123x282 HARTNELL (GB) The Championships Contender John O'Shea 6= 58 58 116
7 x12129x211 BLACK HEART BART The Championships Contender Darren Weir 6= 57 57 114
8 311x47x323 CHAUTAUQUA The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 8 56.5 56.5 119
9 x183538x63 EXOSPHERIC (GB) The Championships Contender Lee & Anthony Freedman 9= 56 56 112
10 2x12182x34 HAURAKI The Championships Contender John O'Shea 9= 56 56 112
11 51008x4461 PALENTINO The Championships Contender Darren Weir 11= 55.5 55.5 111
12 29x791x705 LUCKY HUSSLER The Championships Contender Darren Weir 11= 55 55 110
13 51709x4x22 TOSEN STARDOM (JPN) The Championships Contender Darren Weir 11= 55 55 110
14 31x5470x17 ENGLISH The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 11= 53 53 110
15 120x5x21x1 REDKIRK WARRIOR (GB) The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 15 52 50 2.0 99
16 6116x11338 ECUADOR (NZ) The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 16= 54 54 108
17 1240x518x0 FIRST SEAL The Championships Contender John P Thompson 16= 53 53 109
18 463351x620 PRIZED ICON The Championships Contender James Cummings 16= 53 53 107
19 3x56469x21 HAPPY CLAPPER The Championships Contender Patrick Webster 19= 54.5 53.5 1.0 107
20 x1110x8747 HE’S OUR ROKKII (NZ) The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 19= 53.5 53.5 108
21 x00352x020 AROD (IRE) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 21= 53 53 106
22 6251162x15 MCCREERY (GB) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 21= 52 51 1.0 102
23 x11134x311 HEY DOC The Championships Contender Tony McEvoy 21= 51 51 103
24 154231x271 I AM A STAR (NZ) The Championships Contender Shane Nichols 21= 51 51 107
25 49x2329249 DIBAYANI (IRE) The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 25= 53 53 106
26 x20214x310 DIXIE BLOSSOMS The Championships Contender Ron Quinton 25= 50.5 50 0.5 101
27 12x231x212 SILENT SEDITION The Championships Contender Andrew Noblet 25= 50 50 99
28 x3915x0x36 ENDLESS DRAMA (IRE) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 28= 52 52 104
29 13x1421x97 DIVINE PROPHET The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 28= 51.5 51.5 104
30 18x359x473 DANISH TWIST The Championships Contender Kris Lees 28= 50 50 104
31 9x1030x033 MISS ROSE DE LAGO The Championships Contender Danny O'Brien 28= 50 50 104
32 0x274088x2 RISING ROMANCE (NZ) The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 28= 50 50 104
33 7323590x16 HE OR SHE The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 33= 52.5 51.5 1.0 103
34 9x549169x6 VANBRUGH The Championships Contender Chris Waller 33= 51.5 51.5 103
35 511112x124 ANTONIO GIUSEPPE (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 33= 51 51 103
36 454282x060 SEABURGE The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 33= 51 51 103
37 11x1611x8 UGO FOSCOLO (NZ) The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 33= 51 51 103
38 1x26330x15 TIVACI The Championships Contender Michael Moroney 38= 51 51 102
39 1290x12117 CYLINDER BEACH (NZ) The Championships Contender Desleigh Forster 38= 50 50 100
40 402211Fx70 SINGLE GAZE The Championships Contender Nick Olive 38= 50 50 103
41 0x05x610x7 SONS OF JOHN The Championships Contender Jason Attard 41= 50.5 50.5 101
42 x1782x1633 TESTASHADOW The Championships Contender Gary Portelli 41= 50 50 101
43 x230x533x0 FOUNDATION (IRE) The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 43= 50 50 100
44 672162x880 FRENCH EMOTION The Championships Contender Chris Waller 43= 50 50 101
45 140x5474x3 RUDY The Championships Contender Helen Page 43= 50 50 100
46 x12x210x20 EURO ANGEL (NZ) The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 46= 50 50 99
47 82844700x0 JACQUINOT BAY The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 46= 50 50 99
48 694132x70x MARENOSTRO (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 46= 50 50 99
49 0x2248x428 THAMES COURT The Championships Contender David Brideoake 46= 50 50 98
50 15x0560x26 ZANBAGH The Championships Contender John P Thompson 46= 50 50 99
51 00x9128x50 HAZZABEEL (NZ) The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher 51= 50 50 98
52 5x046741x0 JESSY BELLE The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 51= 50 50 98
53 12x114x241 FOXPLAY The Championships Contender Chris Waller 51= 49 49 92
54 129x12x27 OMEI SWORD The Championships Contender Chris Waller 51= 49 49 92
55 111x840 ABBEY MARIE The Championships Contender Michael Kent 55= 50 50 97
56 917x277x41 ASTRONOMOS (GB) The Championships Contender John P Thompson 55= 50 50 85
57 266223x690 TOM MELBOURNE (IRE) The Championships Contender Lee & Anthony Freedman 55= 50 50 97
58 11114x1 RUSSIAN REVOLUTION The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 55= 49 49 97
59 10x7111x62 NEW TIPPERARY The Championships Contender Joseph Pride 59= 50 50 88
60 x145x227x0 SINGING (FR) The Championships Contender Kris Lees 59= 50 50 97
61 14x82876x2 MIME (NZ) The Championships Contender Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman 61= 50 50 95
62 1114x4197x RAW IMPULSE (GB) The Championships Contender Darren Weir 61= 50 50 95
63 0x21524274 TOO GOOD TO REFUSE The Championships Contender Desleigh Forster 61= 50 50 95
64 121x5338 COMIN’ THROUGH The Championships Contender Chris Waller 64 49 49 81
65 x51024x940 SHILLELAGH (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 65 50 50 88
66 21x13433x1 SPECTROSCOPE (USA) The Championships Contender John O'Shea 66= 50 50 81
67 x522845x76 TORGERSEN (NZ) The Championships Contender Chris Waller 66= 50 50 88
68 123x115 MAN FROM UNCLE The Championships Contender Anthony & Edward Cummings 66= 49 49 86
69 x11144x488 VELADERO The Championships Contender Chris Waller 69 49 49 84
70 1117x232 ECHO EFFECT The Championships Contender Kristen Buchanan 70 49 49 82
71 323211x354 ANAHEIM The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 71 49 49 75
72 2x1113x8P BEZEL The Championships Contender John O'Shea 72 49 49 78
73 41x21118 DUSTY JACK The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 73= 50 50 76
74 1182x535 NO DOUBT The Championships Contender Anthony & Edward Cummings 73= 50 50 67
75 381416x3 ANCIENT HISTORY (IRE) The Championships Contender John O'Shea 75= 50 50 74
76 4x17x26x15 CANNYESCENT The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 75= 50 50 74
77 x68x112123 PORTMAN (NZ) The Championships Contender Danny O'Brien 75= 50 50 72
78 142x2183 TOP OF MY LIST The Championships Contender Anthony & Edward Cummings 75= 50 50 74
79 51429x3380 LAND OF PLENTY The Championships Contender Grahame Begg 79 49 49 72
80 3646x12166 ACHI BABA The Championships Contender John O'Shea 80 49 49 71
81 32195xL REINFORCED The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 81 49 49 64
Race 2 - DARLEY T J SMITH STAKES (1200 METRES)
Of $2,500,000.1st $1,462,500, 2nd $475,000, 3rd $250,000, 4th $112,500, 5th $62,500, 6th $25,000, 7th $25,000, 8th $25,000, 9th $18,750, 10th $18,750, Equine Welfare Fund $25,000. GROUP 1
Standard Weight for Age, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 18 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 311x47x323 CHAUTAUQUA The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 58.5 118
2 17x2602x80 COUNTERATTACK The Championships Contender Chris Waller 58.5 100
3 2x600x2117 DAL CIELO (NZ) The Championships Contender Kris Lees 58.5 93
4 25x456x442 DOTHRAKI The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 58.5 106
5 x16225x720 FAATINAH The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 58.5 103
6 623036x797 FAST ’N’ ROCKING The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 58.5 N/A
7 156x323x66 FELL SWOOP The Championships Contender Matthew Dale 58.5 107
8 100x98x440 FLAMBERGE The Championships Contender Darren Weir 58.5 N/A
9 x10113x344 HELLBENT The Championships Contender Darren Weir 58.5 N/A
10 21x1212x50 ILLUSTRIOUS LAD The Championships Contender Peter Gelagotis 58.5 N/A
11 313x6039x6 JAPONISME The Championships Contender Chris Waller 58.5 108
12 x10x3021x8 KAEPERNICK The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 58.5 101
13 60x221712x KURO (NZ) The Championships Contender Joseph Pride 58.5 105
14 x22251x112 LE ROMAIN The Championships Contender Kris Lees 58.5 116
15 619x215x16 MALAGUERRA The Championships Contender Peter Gelagotis 58.5 N/A
16 1x1210x150 MUSIC MAGNATE (NZ) The Championships Contender Bjorn Baker 58.5 111
17 94x236710x REBEL DANE The Championships Contender Gary Portelli 58.5 N/A
18 120x5x21x1 REDKIRK WARRIOR (GB) The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 58.5 109
19 3x3221123x ROCK MAGIC The Championships Contender Chris Gangemi 58.5 N/A
20 0111x12x29 SPIETH (NZ) The Championships Contender Bryce Heys 58.5 N/A
21 11x113x930 SUPIDO The Championships Contender Michael Kent 58.5 101
22 42x256Px1x TARGET IN SIGHT The Championships Contender Joseph Pride 58.5 105
23 x296x20x10 TERRAVISTA The Championships Contender Joseph Pride 58.5 113
24 1539x146x0 THE QUARTERBACK The Championships Contender Robbie Griffiths 58.5 N/A
25 1x26330x15 TIVACI The Championships Contender Michael Moroney 58.5 102
26 12311210x2 VOODOO LAD The Championships Contender Darren Weir 58.5 104
27 x101x1122x ASTERN The Championships Contender John O'Shea 56.5 107
28 18x359x473 DANISH TWIST The Championships Contender Kris Lees 56.5 104
29 x12037x431 DERRYN The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5 84
30 31x5470x17 ENGLISH The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 56.5 110
31 1118x15x36 EXTREME CHOICE The Championships Contender Mick Price 56.5 N/A
32 x447317x45 FELINES The Championships Contender Kris Lees 56.5 102
33 1x FERRANDO (NZ) The Championships Contender Graeme Rogerson 56.5 N/A
34 2x123x11x7 FLYING ARTIE The Championships Contender Mick Price 56.5 N/A
35 1x224 GLENALL The Championships Contender Les Bridge 56.5 75
36 6x1x14x320 GUARD OF HONOUR The Championships Contender Kris Lees 56.5 79
37 13x3314x64 IMPENDING The Championships Contender John O'Shea 56.5 98
38 0x55402x50 MISS PROMISCUITY The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5 99
39 31160x19x7 PALAZZO PUBBLICO The Championships Contender Matthew Smith 56.5 98
40 11110x100x PETITS FILOUS The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher 56.5 92
41 11114x1 RUSSIAN REVOLUTION The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 56.5 104
42 27024x167x SECRET AGENDA The Championships Contender Mick Price 56.5 100
43 x421152x14 SHEIDEL The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5 110
44 56x1213x33 STAR TURN The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 56.5 N/A
45 3x1442x0x TELPERION The Championships Contender John O'Shea 56.5 87
46 600x11412x TYCOON TARA The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 56.5 N/A
47 1438x10135 ZESTFUL The Championships Contender Kris Lees 56.5 97
48 1x66735x19 MISSROCK The Championships Contender Robbie Laing 54.5 86
Race 3 - BMW AUSTRALIAN DERBY (2400 METRES)
Of $2,000,000.1st $1,170,000, 2nd $380,000, 3rd $200,000, 4th $90,000, 5th $50,000, 6th $20,000, 7th $20,000, 8th $20,000, 9th $15,000, 10th $15,000, Equine Welfare Fund $20,000. GROUP 1
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 18 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 06x310 A TOUCH OF LUCK The Championships Contender Amanda Turner & Mauro Poletti 56.5 56
2 13x1135x78 ACATOUR The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 56.5 76
3 43451x49 ADATTO (NZ) The Championships Contender Lee & Anthony Freedman 56.5 65
4 323211x354 ANAHEIM The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 56.5 80
5 80x53221 BAYKOOL The Championships Contender Pat Carey 56.5 N/A
6 63x5512 BIG JOHN CANNON The Championships Contender Jim Conlan 56.5 63
7 837x522235 CAPTAIN RHETT The Championships Contender Pat Carey 56.5 N/A
8 22122 CHARLES ROAD The Championships Contender Lance O'Sullivan & Andrew Scott 56.5 N/A
9 121x5338 COMIN’ THROUGH The Championships Contender Chris Waller 56.5 89
10 22176450 ELECTRIC CHARLIE The Championships Contender John & Chris Ledger 56.5 N/A
11 3x23516x EXCALIBUR (NZ) The Championships Contender Shaune Ritchie 56.5 N/A
12 4x141113 FARSON The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 56.5 85
13 59x30 FENCOURT (NZ) The Championships Contender James Cummings 56.5 N/A
14 221x15 FOX HALL The Championships Contender Tony McEvoy 56.5 67
15 21x401111 GINGERNUTS (NZ) The Championships Contender Stephen Autridge & Jamie Richards 56.5 106
16 1x3670x671 HARDHAM The Championships Contender David Brideoake 56.5 66
17 26x3121265 HARPER’S CHOICE The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan 56.5 74
18 53153x71 HESSDALEN (NZ) The Championships Contender Michael Freedman 56.5 68
19 353226x557 HOLLYWOOD MO The Championships Contender Paul Perry 56.5 67
20 17346 IMPAVIDO The Championships Contender Bjorn Baker 56.5 74
21 x11433x512 INFERENCE The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 56.5 100
22 36 INTROIT The Championships Contender Michael Freedman 56.5 N/A
23 1x28933373 JON SNOW (NZ) The Championships Contender Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman 56.5 90
24 51429x3380 LAND OF PLENTY The Championships Contender Grahame Begg 56.5 72
25 123x115 MAN FROM UNCLE The Championships Contender Anthony & Edward Cummings 56.5 86
26 062 MANDLAKAZI The Championships Contender Pat Carey 56.5 N/A
27 54310 MY KIND The Championships Contender John P Thompson 56.5 66
28 96233 NOBLE TRUTH The Championships Contender Anthony & Edward Cummings 56.5 55
29 2100x2 POSITIVE CARRY (NZ) The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 56.5 N/A
30 9x221x44 POTENT FORCE The Championships Contender James Cummings 56.5 66
31 463351x620 PRIZED ICON The Championships Contender James Cummings 56.5 108
32 312x75 RIGHTEOUS MATE (NZ) The Championships Contender Mark Newnham 56.5 68
33 842122212 RISING RED (NZ) The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 56.5 90
34 10x37 ROCK AND SWING The Championships Contender James Cummings 56.5 67
35 112x522 RUTHVEN The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher 56.5 75
36 x161x1812x SACRED ELIXIR (NZ) The Championships Contender Tony Pike 56.5 N/A
37 454282x060 SEABURGE The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5 103
38 95416x5062 SHINE TAK STAR The Championships Contender John Sargent 56.5 59
39 362135 SHOCK ALERT (NZ) The Championships Contender Bjorn Baker 56.5 64
40 91x3119 SIZZLING BULLET The Championships Contender Chris Waller 56.5 75
41 6x114173 SNITZSON The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5 74
42 165344x403 SO SI BON The Championships Contender Robbie Laing 56.5 86
43 217 TAMARACK (NZ) The Championships Contender Joseph Pride 56.5 64
44 804x757060 TARAKONA The Championships Contender Kerry Parker 56.5 40
45 3x14545 TEMPERS FLARE The Championships Contender Gabrielle Englebrecht 56.5 57
46 465640x943 TUMULTUOUS The Championships Contender Chris Waller 56.5 65
47 6x70 TURKONIC (NZ) The Championships Contender Robert & Luke Price 56.5 46
48 x11144x488 VELADERO The Championships Contender Chris Waller 56.5 84
49 375150x355 WINE BUSH The Championships Contender Chris Waller 56.5 70
50 2131x79 CEYLON (NZ) The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 54.5 64
51 x611562x34 HARLOW GOLD (NZ) The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 54.5 94
52 14x3111x10 LA BELLA DIOSA (NZ) The Championships Contender Mandy & Matt Brown 54.5 103
53 538241x027 LASQUETI SPIRIT The Championships Contender Lee Curtis 54.5 103
Race 4 - INGLIS SIRES' (1400 METRES)
Of $1,000,000.1st $585,000, 2nd $190,000, 3rd $100,000, 4th $45,000, 5th $25,000, 6th $10,000, 7th $10,000, 8th $10,000, 9th $7,500, 10th $7,500, Equine Welfare Fund $10,000. GROUP 1
Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Ballot Weight(kg) True Weight(kg) Penalty(kg) Benchmark
1 2x655 ACE HIGH The Championships Contender David Payne 56.5 N/A
2 79 ALL DAY The Championships Contender John P Thompson 56.5 N/A
3 42x6 ALL TOO HUIYING The Championships Contender Gary Moore 56.5 N/A
4 1x792 ASPECT The Championships Contender Tony McEvoy 56.5 N/A
5 1 ASTORIA The Championships Contender John O'Shea 56.5 N/A
6 8 AUGUSTUS The Championships Contender Chris Waller 56.5 N/A
7 2x3 BIDWEE The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 56.5 N/A
8 48 BLACK SAIL (NZ) The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher 56.5 N/A
9 BORN TO FIGHT The Championships Contender Michael Moroney 56.5 N/A
10 13259 CHAUFFEUR The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan 56.5 N/A
11 7x5 CHINA GALE The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 56.5 N/A
12 CHOSEN ASSASSIN The Championships Contender Anthony & Edward Cummings 56.5 N/A
13 167 COLESBERG The Championships Contender David Payne 56.5 N/A
14 2x1 CONDOR HEROES The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan 56.5 N/A
15 27 COPPERGATE The Championships Contender Tony McEvoy 56.5 N/A
16 123 CORUSCATE The Championships Contender John O'Shea 56.5 N/A
17 41 COULTHARD The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 56.5 N/A
18 CROUCHING DRAGON The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5 N/A
19 56 CUBA The Championships Contender John P Thompson 56.5 N/A
20 6x0 DESTINY’S CHOICE The Championships Contender John P Thompson 56.5 N/A
21 2x17 DIAMOND TATHAGATA The Championships Contender Mark Newnham 56.5 N/A
22 234 EDEN ROC The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 56.5 N/A
23 5 ELTIZAAM The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5 N/A
24 4x112 EMINENT The Championships Contender David Vandyke 56.5 N/A
25 3x9 EPHESIAN The Championships Contender Anthony & Edward Cummings 56.5 N/A
26 31116 ESHTIRAAK The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5 N/A
27 05224 EURO GOLD The Championships Contender Anthony & Edward Cummings 56.5 N/A
28 24 FAEGER The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 56.5 N/A
29 47x433 FENG CHU The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5 N/A
30 73 GO DADDY GO The Championships Contender Anthony & Edward Cummings 56.5 N/A
31 11 GUNNISON The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 56.5 N/A
32 63 IL DIVO The Championships Contender Grahame Begg 56.5 N/A
33 4x2512 INVADER The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 56.5 N/A
34 1x77 KHAN The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 56.5 N/A
35 4x LANKAN PHARAOH The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 56.5 N/A
36 0x8 MALZOOM The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5 N/A
37 1254 MENARI The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan 56.5 N/A
38 1 MERCHANT NAVY The Championships Contender Ciaron Maher 56.5 N/A
39 MEROVEE The Championships Contender Chris Waller 56.5 N/A
40 25 MISSED OUT The Championships Contender Kurt Goldman 56.5 N/A
41 33x6 MULK The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5 N/A
42 116 MURAAHIB The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5 N/A
43 13 MURAAQEB The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5 N/A
44 1220 PARIAH The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden 56.5 N/A
45 6x RED ZEPHYR The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 56.5 N/A
46 2x8 REFLECTIVITY The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 56.5 N/A
47 1 ROMAN TYPHOON The Championships Contender Jan Bowen 56.5 N/A
48 SAINT BARTS The Championships Contender Anthony & Edward Cummings 56.5 N/A
49 3 SANCTIONED The Championships Contender John O'Shea 56.5 N/A
50 2x434 SHOWTIME The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 56.5 N/A
51 22310 SINGLE BULLET The Championships Contender Gary Portelli 56.5 N/A
52 7 SOLAR PATCH The Championships Contender Gary Moore 56.5 N/A
53 9x5 SPENCER The Championships Contender Anthony & Edward Cummings 56.5 N/A
54 211 SUMMER PASSAGE The Championships Contender Lance O'Sullivan & Andrew Scott 56.5 N/A
55 04x234 THE MISSION The Championships Contender Paul Perry 56.5 N/A
56 7x65 THY KINGDOM COME The Championships Contender John P Thompson 56.5 N/A
57 14 TOGA PICTA The Championships Contender John O'Shea 56.5 N/A
58 1416 TRAPEZE ARTIST The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan 56.5 N/A
59 1x20 TREKKING The Championships Contender John O'Shea 56.5 N/A
60 4 VALIANT SPIRIT The Championships Contender Daniel Williams 56.5 N/A
61 1x1238 VERANILLO The Championships Contender John O'Shea 56.5 N/A
62 30 YUE FEI The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 56.5 N/A
63 52 ZEPPELIN The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 56.5 N/A
64 AALTO The Championships Contender John P Thompson 54.5 N/A
65 58 AMTHAAL The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 54.5 N/A
66 11110 CATCHY The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 54.5 N/A
67 17x DEBONAIRLY The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 54.5 N/A
68 9x33 DIDN’T MENTION IT The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan 54.5 N/A
69 1 EARTH ANGEL The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 54.5 N/A
70 1130 FORMALITY The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 54.5 N/A
71 22112 FROLIC The Championships Contender Michael Freedman 54.5 N/A
72 105 FROM WITHIN The Championships Contender Chris Waller 54.5 N/A
73 22x12 GARRARD The Championships Contender Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 54.5 N/A
74 GOD SENT The Championships Contender Kurt Goldman 54.5 N/A
75 5x99 GREATER GOOD The Championships Contender John P Thompson 54.5 N/A
76 HASAHALO (NZ) The Championships Contender Stephen McKee 54.5 N/A
77 6 HEARTACHES The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan 54.5 N/A
78 11115 HOUTZEN The Championships Contender Toby Edmonds 54.5 N/A
79 317 JUSTICE GLORY The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 54.5 N/A
80 66 LA CHICA ROSA The Championships Contender Chris Waller 54.5 N/A
81 32x47 LUCKY LOUIE The Championships Contender Anthony & Edward Cummings 54.5 N/A
82 9x1 LUQYAA The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 54.5 N/A
83 131320 MADEENATY The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 54.5 N/A
84 3608 MELIBOEA The Championships Contender John P Thompson 54.5 N/A
85 2x23 MEMENTO The Championships Contender Anthony & Edward Cummings 54.5 N/A
86 0 MONOPOLY The Championships Contender Clarry Conners 54.5 N/A
87 151 ONE MORE HONEY The Championships Contender John P Thompson 54.5 N/A
88 0 PELLEGRINA The Championships Contender John P Thompson 54.5 N/A
89 PETITE The Championships Contender John O'Shea 54.5 N/A
90 POPULAR The Championships Contender John O'Shea 54.5 N/A
91 114x1 SERENA BAY The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 54.5 N/A
92 28x1 SHEIKHA The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 54.5 N/A
93 11 SHOALS The Championships Contender Lee & Anthony Freedman 54.5 N/A
94 SHUMOOKH The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 54.5 N/A
95 67 SMOOTH LANDING The Championships Contender John P Thompson 54.5 N/A
96 634 STELLA VICTORIA The Championships Contender David Payne 54.5 N/A
97 324 SWEET DEAL The Championships Contender John P Thompson 54.5 N/A
98 1x130 TEASPOON The Championships Contender Michael Freedman 54.5 N/A
99 1x2614 TIME AWAITS The Championships Contender Tony McEvoy 54.5 N/A
100 40 TORVILL The Championships Contender Clarry Conners 54.5 N/A
101 12413 TULIP The Championships Contender David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 54.5 N/A
102 221 UNDOUBTABLE MISS The Championships Contender Robbie Griffiths 54.5 N/A
103 13 VILLA CARLOTTA The Championships Contender James Cummings 54.5 N/A
104 3x4 WHISPERED SECRET The Championships Contender James Cummings 54.5 N/A
105 2x54 WOMAN IN RED The Championships Contender Grahame Begg 54.5 N/A