Wyong: Wyong Race Club Ltd Monday 24, June 2019

Meeting Type: Provincial (Non-TAB MEETING)
 
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Heavy
Weather: Showers
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Scratchings Last Published: Mon 24-Jun-19 6:55AM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 0
****Meeting Postponed**** due to state of the track



To print the scratching sheet click the print button in your web browser.

----- New South Wales -----

Meeting: Monday 24Jun2019 Wyong Race Club Ltd
Rail: Penetrometer:
Weather: Showers Total Scratchings: 0
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf Track Rating: Heavy
General Comment: ****Meeting Postponed**** due to state of the track
Irrigation:
Rainfall:
Track Information:

Rail Position Last Meeting

+3m Entire Circuit

Scratchings

There are no scratchings

Late Scratchings

There are no late scratchings

Late Riders/Alterations

There are no riders/alterations

Undeclared Riders

Race 1: 1 MILSEAIN (NZ)
  2 SIR WINKLE (NZ)
  3 TIPPLER
  4 VEGAREIGN
  5 MIGHTY LUCKY
Race 2: 1 CULLINGWORTH (IRE)
  2 EQUISETA
  3 HALLELUJAH BOY (JPN)
  4 JUDGE JUDI
  5 MATERIALITY
  6 SNEAKY FELLA
  7 TEMPRADO
Race 3: 1 AMANITO
  2 BELLABROOK
  3 GREAT DANGER
  4 HOLY REIGN
  5 KEDAH (NZ)
  7 OAKFIELD CAPTAIN
Race 4: 1 MR GARCIA (GB)
  2 MR PLOW
  3 TAWFIQ BOY
  4 TOROSO
  6 WARUNA
  7 MURVATE
Race 5: 3 FROZEN IN TIME
  5 OUR TITO
  6 PREDICTABLE MISS (NZ)
  7 SALSA DREAMING
Race 6: 2 HARD LADY
  3 ILLECEBROUS
  5 SENDING LOVE
Race 7: 1 CALM THE FIRE (GB)
  2 CAMLANN
  5 HORORA VEL
  6 MONTEREY LAD
  7 WILD SHEILA
  8 OAKFIELD POET
Race 8: 1 ALLY BALLY BEE
  3 MUMMENTUM (NZ)
  4 PATRINA
  6 SYTUS
  8 OAKFIELD EMPIRE
Race 9: 1 AADYA
  2 ALLARES
  3 EVERY EFFORT
  4 ONDINE’S ROSE
  5 PROPER NOUN
  7 MATHEMATICS
Race 10: 3 MISS FOX
  4 MORE THAN GOOD
  5 SMART ROCKY
  6 WISHING AND HOPING
Race 11: 1 DEEP DREAM
  2 IMMORTUS (NZ)
  3 MISS VALBONNE
  4 RAAY OF DREAMS
  6 SHADESMAR
Race 12: 1 DELECTATION GIRL (GB)
  3 KARAOKE
  5 SILENT IMAGE
Race 13: 1 AGENT PIPPA
  3 HEREDERO (NZ)
  5 REBECCA’S QUEST
Race 14: 1 DESIGNER MAID
  5 TRUST ME
Race 15: 1 DUBLEO MOON
  2 HARBOUR LASS
  3 MIDNITE SAGA
  4 PACIFIC LEGEND (NZ)
  5 STRATACHEVA
Race 16: 1 AYTOBE
  2 EUCLID
  3 FUSED MAGIC
  4 PRINCESS JULIE
  6 PETRA’S TREASURY

Duplicate Riders

-