Muswellbrook: Muswellbrook Race Club Ltd Sunday 22, March 2020

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 3.51
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Mon 23-Mar-20 8:16AM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 97


WILDCARD COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP DAY
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 1 - 12:55PM AQUIS STARMAKER 2YO HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:56.46 Last 600m: 0:33.67 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 ZEFTABROOK The Championships ContenderBOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 1 55 N/A $4.60 Hinchinbrook / Magic Zefta
2 1 PEE DEE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Pat Farrell Greg Ryan 3.36 4 60 N/A $3.80F Outreach / Hot'n'dreamin
3 4 AL SAHARA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme John Sargent Jean Van Overmeire (a0/53kg) 3.72 5 54 N/A $13 Pride of Dubai / Encostar
4 6 MEYDAN LASS The Championships ContenderBOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 3.77 3 54 N/A $4.60 Pride of Dubai / Calvados
5 2 SEA OF FLAMES BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Brooke Somers Chad Lever 4.09 2 56 N/A $41 Pluck / Belisama
6 5 GOLD LUNAR BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Rodney Northam Grant Buckley 5.94 7 54 N/A $31 Olympic Glory / Moon Candy
7 9 SPLENDIFEROUS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tom Sherry (a1.5/53kg) 7.66 6 54
(cd 53)
N/A $3.90 Pride of Dubai / Magical Mist
8 8 SHOOTFORTHESTAR BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Robbie Dolan (a0/49kg) 8.17 9 54 N/A $8.50 Shooting to Win / Calpe
9 7 PERHAPS DEDAY Lesley Jeffriess Serg Lisnyy 9.63 8 54 N/A $81 Domesday / Tavistock
Race 2 - 1:35PM POWER FM SHOWCASE 3YO & UP COUNTRY MAIDEN PLATE (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $40,000.1st $19,700, 2nd $7,150, 3rd $3,750, 4th $2,200, 5th $1,300, 6th $1,100, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000, Equine Welfare Fund $400, Jockey Welfare Fund $400.
Maiden, Set Weights, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:57.08 Last 600m: 0:34.14 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 EMILETTE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Jan Bowen Greg Ryan 12 56.5 N/A $18 Epaulette / Eminent Lady
2 9 BONNIE JOY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Colt Prosser Ms Belinda Hodder 1.05 3 56.5 N/A $41 Bon Hoffa / Jeweller's Gem
3 16e INLAND RETREAT Kurt Goldman Jean Van Overmeire (a0/53kg) 1.54 8 57 N/A $8 Mossman / Shanzel
4 3 VALAR DOHAERIS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Brett Cavanough Ben Looker 1.78 4 58.5 N/A $4.80 Fast 'n' Famous / Valar Morghulis
5 12 MAGIC SMILE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Todd Howlett Darryl McLellan 3.6 1 56.5 N/A $14 Zariz / Magic Phoebe
6 13 MISSILE RAIN BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Brett Thompson Ashley Morgan 5.08 9 56.5 N/A $19 Smart Missile / Rain Melody
7 15e BEACH HOUSE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Brett Thompson Chad Lever 6.65 7 56.5 N/A $61 Carlton House / Coasters
8 11 HONEY ELYSEES Jeremy Sylvester Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 8.42 14 56.5 N/A $13 Street Boss / Van Welbilt
9 18e BENNY THE BALL BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Peter H Bloomfield Ms Rachael Murray 9.41 10 58.5 N/A $101 Shamus Award / Queen of the East
10 1 RAPID EAGLE (NZ) Cody Morgan Tom Sherry (a1.5/53kg) 10.04 5 59
(cd 57.5)
N/A $3.20F Rip Van Winkle / Notice Received
11 14 QUE SERA BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Scott Singleton Billy Cray 11.34 13 56.5 N/A $151 Dream Ahead / Katellie
12 8 ALDEE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Pat Farrell Brooke Stower 12.29 6 56.5 N/A $15 Albrecht / Ayjaydee
13 2 SHAME WARNED BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Stephen Jones Grant Buckley 12.39 11 58.5 N/A $5.50 Shamus Award / Slipped By
14 4 ANNAROSE Adam Vine Yusuke Ichikawa 17.41 2 57 N/A $151 Pluck / Princess Rage
17e BLACKROCK PEARL Cameron Crockett 0 N/A Skilled / Lucky Lona
6 JETTY LANE Ray Hartley Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56kg) 0 N/A Arlington / Duchess van Deurs
7 TYPICAL RED HEAD Pat Farrell Vad Bolozhinskyi 0 N/A Purrealist / Princess D'argent
5 I’M FLUENT Jenny Graham 0 N/A I Am Invincible / Alcancia
Race 3 - 2:10PM HICTECH WEAR TECHNOLOGY SHOWCASE BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
BenchMark 66, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:56.43 Last 600m: 0:34.01 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 FUSSDINADO Luke Morgan Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56kg) 4 58.5 65 $7 Bernardini / Fuss Me Long Time
2 8 DUBAI HARBOUR Peter Clare Daniel Northey 1.36 1 57.5 59 $15 Harbour Watch / Munyate
3 6 GIDGEE GUY Les Tilley Ms Rachael Murray 1.37 8 58.5 61 $7 Zoffany / Bel Shoes
4 1 CHARLIE CHAP Mike Van Gestel Adam Hyeronimus 1.55 10 60.5 65 $19 Benfica / Brookton Dawn
5 4 MARTINIQUE Mark Minervini Darryl McLellan 1.83 11 59 66 $19 Barbados / Rainbird Blue
6 10 DARK ELIXIR Luke A Thomas Ms Belinda Hodder 2.09 3 54 53 $31 Nadeem / Jumaana
7 7 SNITZAGIRL Rick Worthington Jean Van Overmeire (a0/53kg) 2.2 2 58 64 $10 Marechal / Snitzabelle
8 11 KING KESTREL Les Roberts Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a1.5/52kg) 2.64 12 54
(cd 52.5)
41 $151 Henny Hughes / Danielle's Delight
9 9 DEVIATE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Brett Thompson Grant Buckley 3.04 7 57 63 $12 Not a Single Doubt / Anadan
10 2 RISK AND REWARD Kody Nestor Jake Pracey-Holmes 3.51 5 60 64 $2.70F Denman / Bella Arena
11 12 JETELLO Tammy Boyd Luke Cumberland 4.35 9 54
(cd 55)
39 $151 Niello / Poniard
12 3 ENGADINE Stephen Farley Chris O'Brien 7.52 6 59.5 63 $7 Redente / Big Nell
Race 4 - 2:45PM MUSWELLBROOK COAL SHOWCASE CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE (1750 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Class 1, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:44.99 Last 600m: 0:35.19 Timing Method: Manual

Official Comments: Track upgraded to (Good 3) at 2:20pm.

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 ONEMORE PRINCE Rodney Ollerton Tom Sherry (a1.5/53kg) 13 59
(cd 57.5)
44 $17 Onemorenomore / Sirindhorn
2 2 MIDI Les Tilley Ms Rachael Murray 1.75 5 59 53 $4.40 Monaco Consul / Relaxingly
3 11 ELOTROLADO Evan Holland Serg Lisnyy 2.18 10 54.5 N/A $14 Time Thief / Tzigany
4 1 EGYPTIAN PHARAOH Richard Nilsson Chris O'Brien 3.84 4 59 49 $21 Dawn Approach / Montparnasse
5 5 VOYAGES Stephen Gleeson Adam Hyeronimus 4.27 11 59 48 $19 Henrythenavigator / Showgirl
6 9 BLAZING BABE Kylie Gavenlock Greg Ryan 5.54 7 57 54 $3.30F Pierro / Blazing Snitzel
7 7 CHARGEMENT BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Todd Howlett Grant Buckley 7.75 6 57.5 52 $5.50 Charge Forward / Accomplishment
8 6 WHONICKED DE LOLLY Luke A Thomas Ms Belinda Hodder 7.87 9 59 44 $21 Nicconi / Lolly Lover
9 12 LADY ANIMALIA Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 8.58 3 54.5 N/A $18 Animal Kingdom / Sunday Lady
10 16e CHILLAXING Peter D Green Jean Van Overmeire (a0/53kg) 11.08 12 54.5 N/A $201 High Chaparral / Miss Otto
11 15e FULLYLOADEDFILLY Stephen Farley Ben Looker 12.01 1 54.5 N/A $61 Money or the Gun / Island Temptress
12 3 MY EMPIRE (NZ) Allan Denham Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a1.5/52kg) 12.24 8 59
(cd 57.5)
62 $6 Darci Brahma / Josephines Fortune
13 18e CAVEMAN Justin Bowen Brooke Stower 21.62 2 55 N/A $151 Rothesay / Intelligente
10 BROTHER BASSY BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Cameron Crockett 0 N/A Benfica / Misasio
17e CLOGS BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Justin Bowen 0 N/A All Too Hard / Street Dance
8 ALSO COOL Garry White Darryl McLellan 0 57 Dane Shadow / Zeltrice
13 DOOMSIE Kris Lees 0 N/A Domesday / Go Johemma
14 LIME AND SUGAR Jay Hopkins Ashley Morgan 0 N/A Olympic Glory / Permeate
Race 5 - 3:25PM GODOLPHIN TIARA - F&M BENCHMARK 74 HCP (1450 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $40,000.1st $19,700, 2nd $7,150, 3rd $3,750, 4th $2,200, 5th $1,300, 6th $1,100, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000, Equine Welfare Fund $400, Jockey Welfare Fund $400.
BenchMark 74, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:24.14 Last 600m: 0:34.82 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 GOT YOUR SIX Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 2 57 66 $2.70F Snitzel / Nutkin
2 8 AESOP’S FABLE John Sargent Jean Van Overmeire (a0/53kg) 2.75 4 57 67 $8.50 Foxwedge / Mallard
3 5 BUT I KNOW Ross Stitt Grant Buckley 2.96 7 58 68 $13 So You Think / Pendolin
4 1 BELLASTAR Wayne Wilkes Andrew Gibbons 3.04 5 59.5 71 $9 Bel Esprit / Off the Planet
5 4 TROPHIES GALORE Andrew Robinson Ms Rachael Murray 3.61 1 58.5 69 $9.50 Reward for Effort / Paradise Mill
6 2 BELLE DE VEGA Kim Waugh Darryl McLellan 3.7 8 59.5 71 $15 Lope de Vega / Princess Tinkabell
7 3 ELLIE’S ENCORE Paul Perry Robbie Dolan (a0/49kg) 5.41 6 58.5 69 $18 Choisir / French Fantasy
8 7 HARDSPOT Brett Cavanough Ben Looker 6.33 3 57.5 67 $4.20 Hard Spun / Amitola
9 10 DRUSILLA Dale Wagstaff Tom Sherry (a1.5/53kg) 8.52 9 55.5
(cd 54)
63 $16 Roman Emperor / Stormy Sac
10 11 LAMMA HILTON Colin Dixon Serg Lisnyy 14.5 10 54 60 $151 Casino Prince / Georgia Blues
12 APACHE BELLE Colin Dixon Serg Lisnyy 0 56 Mahisara / Accountess
6 PRINCESS LOTTIE Luke A Thomas Ms Belinda Hodder 0 68 Shrapnel / Lift All Boats
Race 6 - 4:05PM PIRTEK MUSWELLBROOK SHOWCASE CLASS 2 HANDICAP (1280 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:14.20 Last 600m: 0:34.31 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 FENDER Brett Cavanough Ben Looker 2 56.5 58 $10 Toronado / Ceccanti
2 4 CAPTAIN SOLO (NZ) Kris Lees Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56kg) 0.18 6 58.5 62 $8 Jakkalberry / Errant
3 11 PELOSO LASS Rodney Northam Grant Buckley 0.29 10 55 58 $61 Magic Albert / Hairy
4 5 MADAME PAULINE Paul Messara Mitchell Bell 1.5 4 58.5 65 $2.50F Redoute's Choice / Madame Andree
5 7 HENSCHEL BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Allan Denham Greg Ryan 1.7 3 57 59 $3.20 Smart Missile / Exclusive Bid
6 10 MISTERZEE BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 2.11 12 55 55 $26 Zoffany / Zazparella
7 12 TRIBUNA Joseph Khalifeh Serg Lisnyy 2.16 9 54 49 $101 Zoffany / Larenco
8 1 SAFE LANDING Kurt Goldman Jean Van Overmeire (a0/53kg) 3.22 5 63.5 71 $6 Magic Albert / Miskish
9 15e WHITE EAGLE Les Roberts Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a1.5/52kg) 4.75 8 54
(cd 52.5)
38 $151 All American / Bella Costa
10 14 OLIVIA’S GIRL Sue Grills Brooke Stower 5 11 54 48 $101 Mutawaajid / Olivia Grace
11 9 PHELPEDO Colt Prosser Ms Belinda Hodder 5.94 7 56.5 57 $71 Delago Deluxe / Morning Swim
12 13 GRAND ACHEEVA Les Tilley Ms Rachael Murray 8.06 1 54 48 $101 Anacheeva / Arrivez Meme
2 DARLEB The Championships Contender Kris Lees Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 0 63 Uncle Mo / Shamtastic
6 CARTE BLANCHE Brad Widdup 0 62 Casino Prince / Not a Token Woman
3 DJANGO UNREINED Gregory McFarlane 0 63 Poet's Voice / Half Pie
Race 7 - 4:45PM COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS WILD CARD (1280 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
Class 5, Set Weights, Apprentices cannot claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:12.83 Last 600m: 0:33.98 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 TWO BIG FARI Todd Howlett Grant Buckley 9 57.5 76 $6.50 Walking or Dancing / Miss Spoken
2 1 BOBBING Bernie Kelly Rory Hutchings 0.04 6 59 100 $6.50 Beneteau / My Dear
3 14 LUNA MIA Paul Messara Mitchell Bell 0.59 7 54 74 $6 Redoute's Choice / Luna Bella
4 13 FRITZ’S FACTOR Rodney Northam Darryl McLellan 1.66 10 55.5 74 $26 The Factor / Fritz's Princess
5 11 MR WONG Stephen Jones Robbie Dolan (a) 1.87 14 56 73 $11 Mossman / Spice Temple
6 15e THE DRAKE Jenny Graham Ms Belinda Hodder 2.93 8 57.5 73 $81 Smart Missile / Mallard
7 9 HERZEGOVINA Stephen Jones Greg Ryan 3.59 5 57.5 74 $11 All Too Hard / Yugoslavia
8 5 MAHALANGUR (NZ) Cody Morgan James McDonald 3.65 3 57.5 100 $4F O'Reilly / But Beautiful
9 12 PRESS BOX Dean Mirfin Chad Lever 5.58 2 55.5 75 $17 Hinchinbrook / Kaaptive Empress
10 3 PAT’S NIPPER Cody Morgan Tom Sherry (a) 6.96 13 59 75 $61 Duporth / Patricia Joan
11 6 OVER AND ABOVE Cody Morgan Andrew Gibbons 7.05 4 57.5 80 $12 All Too Hard / Olonana
12 8 WHOSYOURHOUSEMATE (GB) Cody Morgan Ms Samantha Clenton (a) 8.05 12 57.5 74 $18 Bahamian Bounty / Starlit Sky
13 10 GUMSHOE Marc Quinn Luke Rolls 8.36 1 57.5 73 $31 Shamus Award / Asia Winds
14 2 BEL DIABLO David J Smith Jake Pracey-Holmes 9.04 11 59 76 $101 Bel Esprit / Devils Arcade
17e I STOLE YOUR LOVE Roy L McCabe 0 72 Unencumbered / Orutan
18e IRISH SONGS Kurt Goldman 0 72 Shamus Award / Lucky Songs
4 ASUDEM Luke A Thomas Adam Hyeronimus 0 74 Duporth / Madame Medusa
16e THISTLEDO David Blundell Jean Van Overmeire (a) 0 72 Zariz / Comeback Queen
Race 8 - 5:25PM ALLWELD SERVICES SHOWCASE BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1500 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $30,000.1st $15,100, 2nd $5,300, 3rd $2,800, 4th $1,500, 5th $1,000, 6th $800, 7th $725, 8th $725, 9th $725, 10th $725, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Silver Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:28.63 Last 600m: 0:35.01 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 BULLET STORM Brad Widdup Adam Hyeronimus 9 59 55 $3.60 Sizzling / Transocean
2 6 SPIRIT OF ELIJAH Jeremy Gask Brooke Stower 1.51 3 60 56 $8 Poet's Voice / Tornado Lil
3 10 POLISH TRAIN Pat Farrell Greg Ryan 1.59 4 57.5 55 $8.50 Bullet Train / Jessepic
4 5 ROY’S COMMAND Todd Howlett Tom Sherry (a1.5/53kg) 2.47 7 60
(cd 58.5)
56 $3.10F Commands / Judicial Queen
5 11 SHE’S INDEPENDENT Paul Perry Luke Rolls 2.54 6 57 54 $31 Declaration Of War / Streaking Comet
6 13 LONGCHAMP LASS David Atkins Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 3.3 1 55.5 51 $17 Dream Ahead / Wejdaan
7 15e MANNO Luke A Thomas Chad Lever 3.73 11 55.5 47 $12 Dubleo / Many Things
8 8 CAN’T REMEMBER Mark Minervini Darryl McLellan 4.09 12 58.5 53 $21 Statue Of Liberty / Sachariste
9 12 GOOD AS GOLD Terry Vidler Yusuke Ichikawa 7.21 10 55.5 47 $101 Maschino / Flinders Green
10 16e MICK’S REGRET Sue Grills Mitchell Bell 7.61 5 55.5 47 $15 Arlington / Joanne's Fantasy
11 18e CLASSICMAN Jeremy Sylvester Ms Rachael Murray 8.55 2 54 41 $101 Iffraaj / Exquisitely
12 17e GRONKY Jeremy Sylvester Grant Buckley 8.6 8 55 46 $19 Sebring / Mate
13 3 SASSABY Craig Bermingham Daniel Northey 8.99 13 60.5 57 $101 Nothin' Leica Dane / Our Impala
1 DUKES COUNTY Jeremy Sylvester 0 63 Dixie Prospect / Kiseki Gold
4 BURN’M Karen Owen Ms Rachael Murray 0 56 Bernardini / Crash'm
2 EMPEROR HARADA Neil Ward Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a1.5/52kg) 0 63 Haradasun / War Empress
14 DAD’S BLAZE John Bannister 0 48 Red Element / Sienna
9 FONCE FACTOR BOBS Silver Bonus Scheme Angela Davies Ms Jenny Duggan (a0/50kg) 0 56 The Factor / Vanetta