Warwick Farm: Australian Turf Club Thursday 13, February 2020

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Heavy 9
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Fri 14-Feb-20 5:02PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 93


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 10
Full Replay
Race 11
Full Replay
Race 12
Full Replay
Race 13
Full Replay
Race 14
Full Replay
Race 15
Full Replay
Race 16
Full Replay
Race 1 - 8:15AM GROUP & LISTED TRIAL (COURSE PROPER) (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 1:02.64 Last 600m: 0:35.60 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 DAWN PASSAGE The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Dawn Approach / Raja Lane
2 6 SHADOW HERO The Championships Contender Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0.2 0 N/A   Pierro / Sookie
3 4 MISTER SEA WOLF (IRE) The Championships Contender Chris Waller James McDonald 0.6 0 N/A   Amadeus Wolf / Rose De France
4 8 WOLFE (JPN) The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 1.4 0 N/A   Novellist / Peace of World
5 3 KUBRICK The Championships Contender Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 3.3 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Alcatraz
6 5 PRIMITIVO The Championships Contender John Thompson Nash Rawiller 12.2 0 N/A   Sebring / Classic Quest
10 YOUNGSTAR The Championships Contender Chris Waller Tommy Berry 0 N/A High Chaparral / Starspangled
9 WU GOK The Championships Contender Chris Waller Jason Collett 0 N/A Sebring / Lipari
1 CASTELVECCHIO The Championships Contender Richard Litt Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A Dundeel / St. Therese
7 SHARED AMBITION (IRE) The Championships Contender Chris Waller Nash Rawiller 0 N/A Born To Sea / Almansa
Race 2 - 8:27AM GROUP & LISTED TRIAL (COURSE PROPER) (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 0:55.27 Last 600m: 0:35.35 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 DEPRIVE The Championships Contender James Cummings James McDonald 0 N/A   Denman / Defrock
2 7 SAVATIANO The Championships Contender James Cummings Nash Rawiller 0.5 0 N/A   Street Cry / Retsina
3 9 STEEL DIAMOND Rick Worthington Jason Collett 0.7 0 N/A   Star Witness / Dinkum Diamond
4 2 BEAU IDEAL (GB) James Cummings Joshua Parr 2.3 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Lay Time
5 4 MUSHAIREB (GB) The Championships Contender Richard & Michael Freedman Ms Rachel King 3 0 N/A   Invincible Spirit / Hidden Brief
6 8 SPENDING TO WIN Peter & Paul Snowden Tim Clark 6.1 0 N/A   Snitzel / Madame Trop Vite
7 6 SALSONIC Jason Coyle George Wood 6.2 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Salsify
8 5 PURPLE SECTOR (NZ) The Championships Contender John Thompson Tom Marquand 9.2 0 N/A   Pins / Eden Valley
10 WARNING The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman Tommy Berry 0 N/A Declaration Of War / Livia
1 BALLER The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings 0 N/A High Chaparral / Fuwa
Race 3 - 8:39AM OPEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 1:15.40 Last 600m: 0:36.40 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 SUPER EX Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Excites / Superb Lady
2 2 KNOWITALL JACK (NZ) Mark Newnham James McDonald 0.5 0 N/A   Pierro / Briolette
3 1 CYBER INTERVENTION Joseph Pride Kerrin McEvoy 1.8 0 N/A   So You Think / Soft Landing
4 4 SIRMAZE The Championships Contender Jason Coyle Jason Collett 5.1 0 N/A   Hampton Court / Siraiki
5 5 SPOOKY WOOKY Jason Coyle George Wood 5.2 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Sunday's Choice
6 9 ZEPPELIN Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Nash Rawiller 15.6 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Media
3 MUSHAIREB (GB) The Championships Contender Richard & Michael Freedman Ms Rachel King 0 N/A Invincible Spirit / Hidden Brief
8 ULUSABA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 0 N/A Exceed And Excel / Mabsam
7 SWEET THOMAS (GER) The Championships Contender Matthew Smith Glen Boss 0 N/A Dylan Thomas / Sworn Pro
Race 4 - 8:51AM OPEN TRIAL (1175 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Synthetic Time: 1:15.25 Last 600m: 0:35.70 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 GEMMAHRA The Championships Contender Gwenda Markwell Chad Lever 0 N/A   Choisir / Dream Machine
2 6 MISSION PHOENIX The Championships Contender Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 2.5 0 N/A   Reset / Oh Susannah
3 4 KAAPFEVER (NZ) The Championships Contender Joseph Pride Ms Rachel King 3 0 N/A   Sufficient / Kaapdiva
4 2 ELABORATE Richard & Michael Freedman Tom Marquand 4.2 0 N/A   Excelebration / Laurinel Argie
5 8 TEMPERATE Jason Coyle Jay Ford 4.4 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Sky Queen
6 7 SHAKESPEAR’SGALLEY (IRE) The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 6.8 0 N/A   Galileo / Lady Shakespeare
9 TOLEMAC Tracey Bartley 0 N/A Camelot / Zermatt
1 CASTELVECCHIO The Championships Contender Richard Litt Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A Dundeel / St. Therese
5 MAJELLA Matthew Smith Glen Boss 0 N/A Testa Rossa / Centafaith
Race 5 - 9:03AM MAIDEN TRIAL (1175 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Synthetic Time: 1:15.08 Last 600m: 0:37.10 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 AVION FURY Lauri Parker Rory Hutchings 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Elan Grenadine
2 8 SACRAMENTO The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Rachel King 0.4 0 N/A   Pierro / Alzora
3 3 ENTENTE The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0.6 0 N/A   Dundeel / Nextess
4 1 ALAKAHAN (IRE) Richard & Michael Freedman Tom Marquand 0.7 0 N/A   Motivator / Aliyama
5 7 PINK PATINA Lauri Parker George Wood 3 0 N/A   Alert / Etinceler
6 5 I AM FLYING Matthew Smith Jay Ford 6.9 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Court Flying
9 SWEET APRIL LOVE Jarrod Austin 0 N/A Delago Deluxe / Lounge
4 GUARD The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings 0 N/A Sepoy / Alert Princess
6 LADY CONCUR Bjorn Baker Nash Rawiller 0 N/A Dundeel / Reine de Jeu
Race 6 - 9:15AM OPEN TRIAL (740 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Synthetic Time: 0:46.13 Last 600m: 0:34.60 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 WAGNER James Cummings James McDonald 0 N/A   Bernardini / Ringstrasse
2 4 LETTRE D’AMOUR Tara & Phillipe Vigouroux Ms Winona Costin 1.3 0 N/A   Foreplay / Red Letter Daze
3 6 NATURE Joseph Pride Robbie Dolan 2.6 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Cavalry Rose
4 1 BIG BAD BRUCE Joseph Pride Joshua Parr 2.7 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Sister Bruce
5 5 MAYBACH Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 3.5 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Purespeed
6 3 GALAHAD’S QUEST Joseph Pride Jay Ford 6 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Galizani
2 DEFEAT Tracey Bartley 0 N/A I Am Invincible / Shepishir
Race 7 - 9:27AM OPEN TRIAL (740 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Synthetic Time: 0:45.12 Last 600m: 0:34.40 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 FASIKA The Championships Contender Joseph Pride Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   So You Think / Jarada
2 4 SHADOW BRIDGE Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0.1 0 N/A   War / Crevasse
3 3 FIFTEEN ROUNDS Joseph Pride Kerrin McEvoy 1.4 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Sugar Bay
4 1 BEACH BABY Joseph Pride Robbie Dolan 3.1 0 N/A   Turffontein / Media Academy
5 6 WIMLAH Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 3.3 0 N/A   Sebring / Caiguna
6 5 UNKNOWN UNIVERSE Joseph Pride Andrew Banks 4.4 0 N/A   Uncle Mo / Obsidiian
Race 8 - 9:39AM 2YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (740 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Synthetic Time: 0:45.57 Last 600m: 0:34.70 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 EVERY ROSE The Championships Contender Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Choisir / Couredge
2 4 LAST EIGHTYATE Gary Portelli Jason Collett 0.5 0 N/A   Dissident / My Five Eightyate
3 10 VANGELIC The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 1.3 0 N/A   Vancouver / Angel Bee
4 6 PERFECT VIXEN Gary Nickson Keagan Latham 2.4 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Perfect Number
5 5 ONLY MINE The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Nash Rawiller 3.4 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Ever the Same
6 8 RUFINA Joseph Pride Ms Rachel King 5.1 0 N/A   Headwater / Sweven
7 9 TOO MUCH CLASS The Championships Contender Mark Newnham Robbie Dolan 6.4 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Skyline Blush
1 CAN’T GET ENOUGH The Championships Contender Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 0 N/A I Am Invincible / Crystal Rock
7 ROSE SAUVAGE Tracey Bartley 0 N/A Outreach / Turbo Rose
3 LADY OF LUXURY The Championships Contender Bjorn Baker James McDonald 0 N/A Criterion / Miss Beauty World
Race 9 - 9:51AM 2YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (740 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Synthetic Time: 0:44.80 Last 600m: 0:34.70 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 DENIKI The Championships Contender Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Isurava
2 7 PRINCESS GLAMOUR The Championships Contender Gary Portelli Ms Rachel King 1.8 0 N/A   Lord Kanaloa / Orgueil
3 10 TILIA ROSE The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 2.6 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Prevail
4 8 PROVIDE Gary Portelli Jason Collett 3.9 0 N/A   Olympic Glory / Merlene de Lago
5 5 MAJESTIC WINGS Mark Newnham Robbie Dolan 4.6 0 N/A   Epaulette / Quillionaire
6 9 SPLENDIFEROUS The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Nash Rawiller 10.9 0 N/A   Pride of Dubai / Magical Mist
1 BAROSSA ROSA Tracey Bartley 0 N/A Adelaide / Androssa
3 DUBAI STAR The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A Pride of Dubai / Jezzabba
6 PAPERSCISSORSROCK Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 0 N/A Scissor Kick / Diamonds of Dubawi
4 HYBRID THEORY The Championships Contender Bjorn Baker James McDonald 0 N/A Brazen Beau / Belle's Ready
Race 10 - 10:03AM 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS OPEN TRIAL (740 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Synthetic Time: 0:46.06 Last 600m: 0:35.30 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 SABOR The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Lonhro / Sensibility
2 6 TIP TOP TIMING Clarry Conners Ms Kacie Adams 0.2 0 N/A   Eurozone / Princess Zariel
3 8 UNDERSTATEMENT The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 0.7 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Pear Tart
4 2 BRASS KNUCKLES Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Sam Clipperton 6.2 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Rare Fragrance
5 7 TITANIUM POWER Joseph Pride Robbie Dolan 9.3 0 N/A   So You Think / Dalkeith
1 ABLE ARM Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0 N/A Pierro / Elite Circle
3 DYNAMIC IMPACT The Championships Contender Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0 N/A Real Impact / Soleil Royale
4 MUCH MUCH BETTER The Championships Contender John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A Stratum / Dayeala
Race 11 - 10:15AM 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS OPEN TRIAL (740 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Synthetic Time: 0:45.46 Last 600m: 0:34.20 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 BLAZE A TRAIL The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Criterion / Flaming
2 7 SIDEARM The Championships Contender John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 1.3 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Air of Mystique
3 4 GUNDY BRIDGE The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Sam Clipperton 3.1 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Bareena
4 6 RED BERYL The Championships Contender Joseph Pride Joshua Parr 4.3 0 N/A   Sebring / Decoree
3 FARNAN The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A Not a Single Doubt / Tallow
2 BORN TO SUCCEED The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tommy Berry 0 N/A Snitzel / Miss Match
5 OLD LIQUORICE Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0 N/A All Too Hard / Black 'n' Tough
Race 12 - 10:27AM 3YO OPEN TRIAL (740 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Synthetic Time: 0:45.08 Last 600m: 0:34.30 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 CREATOR The Championships Contender Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Silla Regalis
2 3 ASIAGO The Championships Contender James Cummings Ms Rachel King 0.2 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Disputes
3 7 HILO James Cummings Tommy Berry 0.7 0 N/A   Lonhro / Kona
4 1 ACUMEN James Cummings Jason Collett 0.8 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Brilliance
5 6 DAZZLING DAMSEL Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 9.1 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Tingirana
8 LESAGE James Cummings 0 N/A Exceed And Excel / Beaded
2 ALL OVER MAGIC Tracey Bartley 0 N/A Magic Albert / Elishir
4 CHENIER The Championships Contender Anthony Freedman 0 N/A Medaglia d'Oro / Zydeco
Race 13 - 10:39AM 3YO OPEN TRIAL (740 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Synthetic Time: 0:44.68 Last 600m: 0:33.90 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 MO’S CROWN Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 N/A   Uncle Mo / Amber's Crown
2 3 FAMOUS Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 5.5 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / A Time for Julia
3 7 ROCKAROSA Chris Waller James McDonald 9.8 0 N/A   Pierro / Gallica
4 1 BOLLYWOOD James Cummings Ms Rachel King 11 0 N/A   Sepoy / Screen
5 2 CAMP RIFLE The Championships Contender James Cummings Joshua Parr 11.1 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Mead
6 4 JETSKI James Cummings Tommy Berry 12.1 0 N/A   Lonhro / Outdoor
7 8 WHISPERED James Cummings Jason Collett 12.7 0 N/A   Lonhro / Indiscretions
6 PINCER The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Nash Rawiller 0 N/A Redoute's Choice / Pretty Pins
Race 14 - 10:51AM MAIDEN TRIAL (740 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 0:45.25 Last 600m: 0:34.60 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 PIERRO ROSE The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Pierro / Rose of Sharon
2 4 MEDIC Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 0.2 0 N/A   Snitzel / Response
3 5 MUTUAL Clarry Conners Ms Kacie Adams 0.7 0 N/A   Spirit of Boom / Thank You Darling
4 8 TROODLES Joseph Pride Jay Ford 1.2 0 N/A   Star Witness / Varella
5 2 FIRE DRAGON Tara & Phillipe Vigouroux Ms Winona Costin 3.2 0 N/A   Pendragon / Megoz Fire
1 EXACT REPLICA James Cummings James McDonald 0 N/A Exceed And Excel / Copy
7 SPANISH PEARL Edward Cummings 0 N/A Lope de Vega / Fidemus
3 LAVANDE James Cummings Ms Rachel King 0 N/A Exceed And Excel / Calle Flora
Race 15 - 11:03AM MAIDEN TRIAL (740 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Synthetic Time: 0:45.38 Last 600m: 0:34.40 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 MENAGERIE Joseph Pride Jay Ford 0 N/A   Zoustar / Nishaani
2 7 PIONEER Gwenda Markwell Keagan Latham 1 0 N/A   Lope de Vega / Winter Chalet
3 3 BLAZING MAC Joseph Pride Robbie Dolan 3.8 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Stellamac
4 2 BENFICA MAID Jason Coyle Jason Collett 4.8 0 N/A   Benfica / Istimaid
5 5 JEWELLED PRINCESS The Championships Contender Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Winona Costin 5.1 0 N/A   Hallowed Crown / Zutara
6 4 CHANTING James Cummings Ms Rachel King 7.3 0 N/A   Epaulette / Shouts
1 BARGUZIN James Cummings James McDonald 0 N/A Exceed And Excel / Shaumari
Race 16 - 11:15AM 3YO C&G MAIDEN TRIAL (740 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Synthetic Time: 0:46.46 Last 600m: 0:35.40 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 CATHARS James Cummings James McDonald 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Montsegur
2 6 SHADOW CRUSH (NZ) Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0.3 0 N/A   Per Incanto / Inertia
3 5 INVINCIBLE PRINCE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Winona Costin 1.6 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Princess Peggy
4 1 BLUFF ’N’ BLUSTER Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 1.7 0 N/A   The Brothers War / Miss Hathaway
8 SIDE HUSTLE Bjorn Baker Ms Rachel King 0 N/A Sebring / Fastongrass
9 TONGARIRO James Cummings 0 N/A Animal Kingdom / Pele
10 ZAKAT James Cummings 0 N/A Lonhro / Saddaqa
4 DUTY CALL Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0 N/A Smart Missile / Clean Sweep
3 DOLLAREURO Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 0 N/A Eurozone / Moporena
7 SHEPHERD OF FIRE Bryce Heys 0 N/A Fastnet Rock / Platelet