Rosehill Gardens: Australian Turf Club Saturday 14, September 2019

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: +6m Entire
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 4.83
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Tue 17-Sep-19 6:21PM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 96


RUN TO THE ROSE STAKES DAY
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 1 - 12:10PM TAB HIGHWAY CLASS 3 HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $75,000.1st $35,250, 2nd $13,750, 3rd $7,750, 4th $4,500, 5th $3,000, 6th $2,250, 7th $1,750, 8th $1,750, 9th $1,750, 10th $1,750, Equine Welfare Fund $750, Jockey Welfare Fund $750.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:24.51 Last 600m: 0:35.05 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 HAAMES Colt Prosser Andrew Adkins 7 56 63 $31 Eavesdropper / Hamasat
2 12 STORM ATTACK Wayne Wilkes Jay Ford 0.1 1 53 55 $11 Supreme Class / Dominant Lover
3 13 POOR CORNER Dale Wagstaff Brock Ryan (a3/50kg) 0.5 13 53
(cd 50)
53 $81 Outback Prince / Florete
4 1 EQUAL BALANCE Kurt Goldman Blaike McDougall (a2/53kg) 0.7 6 59
(cd 57)
69 $19 Hinchinbrook / Equivalence
5 5 SCHAPPOSE (NZ) Zach Hatch Tim Clark 0.9 4 56.5 64 $7 High Chaparral / Suppose
6 8 JUMPER LEADS Colt Prosser Nash Rawiller 1.8 12 55.5
(cd 56)
62 $20 Direct Charge / Beautiful Princess
7 7 WEATHER CHANNEL Jeremy Gask Adam Hyeronimus 2.2 2 56 63 $8.50 Zoffany / Tornado Lil
8 3 NICCONITA John Bateman Robbie Dolan (a1.5/49kg) 2.3 10 57.5
(cd 56)
70 $14 Nicconi / Kuitpo Crystal
9 4 CARILLON Craig Martin Kerrin McEvoy 2.5 9 56.5 64 $14 Bernardini / Angelus
10 11 GLAMOUR CRUISE Danny Williams Ms Kathy O'Hara 3.7 3 53 56 $12 Smart Missile / Bondarenko
11 10 AUTUMN RIDGE Melanie O'Gorman Glen Boss 5.5 5 54.5 60 $6.50 Dream Ballad / Youth Dew
12 2 NOTHIN’ LIKE HARRY Garry Worsnop Brodie Loy 6.8 8 59 69 $13 Nothin' Leica Dane / Blameless
13 9 GEM DEALER Brett Cavanough Jason Collett 7.4 11 54.5 64 $4.40F Dundeel / Anniversary Jewel
16e SAUSEDGE Matthew Dale Tommy Berry 0 67 Shamus Award / Alternative Edge
17e FUSCA Joseph Ible Jay Ford 0 66 Delago Deluxe / Lady Ice
14e KIJITO Neville Boyle 0 52 Hinchinbrook / Outofafrika
15e POLYXENA Rob Potter 0 68 Master of Design / Bang Goes Lang
Race 2 - 12:50PM EVEREST CARNIVAL HANDICAP (1800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 52kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $22,500

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:49.06 Last 600m: 0:36.05 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 SHOCK ALERT (NZ) Bjorn Baker Nash Rawiller 6 57.5 73 $2.90F Shocking / Just So
2 7 HUMBOLT CURRENT (GB) Chris Waller James McDonald 0.2 5 57 72 $3.60 Fastnet Rock / Humdrum
3 5 LADY CUVEE (NZ) Chris Waller Brock Ryan (a3/50kg) 4 1 57.5
(cd 54.5)
77 $11 Savabeel / Lily Bollinger
4 10 LE LUDE John Thompson Glen Boss 4.3 9 52.5 63 $8.50 Lope de Vega / Second Draw
5 2 COGLIERE Marc Quinn Blaike McDougall (a2/53kg) 4.5 4 58
(cd 56)
74 $31 Pluck / Final Star
6 1 LOVEISILI (GB) Kris Lees Kerrin McEvoy 7.8 2 59.5 77 $5.50 Dansili / Loveisallyouneed
7 11 PERFECT RHYME Matthew Dale Robbie Dolan (a1.5/49kg) 11 8 52
(cd 50.5)
64 $12 Poet's Voice / Dagmar
8 12 ALL TIARA Robert & Luke Price Andrew Adkins 11.2 7 52
(cd 52.5)
60 $31 All Too Hard / Tiarazou
9 4 PIRATE BEN Damien Lane Chris Williams (a3/54kg) 13.3 3 58
(cd 55)
74 $31 New Approach / She's a Pirate
9 HEART OF GRACE (JPN) Frank Pangallo Brenton Avdulla 0 72 Heart's Cry / Scarlet Ring
8 CLEVANICC BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Tommy Berry 0 70 Nicconi / Clever Me
3 COSTELLO David Payne Jason Collett 0 74 Americain / La Famelia
Race 3 - 1:25PM HYLAND RACE COLOURS HANDICAP (1500 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:28.33 Last 600m: 0:35.08 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 IRUKANDJI Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 1 56.5 71 $4.20F Dundeel / Cerberus Gal
2 6 JUVENTUS Kris Lees James McDonald 0.2 2 56.5 71 $4.40 Hard Spun / Sexy Siren
3 4 ANGEL OF HEAVEN Kris Lees Nash Rawiller 4.5 6 57 76 $11 Redoute's Choice / Lights of Heaven
4 3 MAPMAKER Tim Martin Adam Hyeronimus 7.3 10 59.5 77 $10 Henrythenavigator / Royal Covers
5 10 ONENESS Bjorn Baker Tim Clark 7.4 3 54.5 67 $5 Onemorenomore / Cleo's Raine
6 7 ADANA Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 7.7 8 56 70 $6 Snitzel / Sabanci
7 11 ZIDANE Lauri Parker Robbie Dolan (a1.5/49kg) 12.3 9 53.5
(cd 52)
65 $21 Zariz / Etinceler
8 8 BULL MARKET Peter & Paul Snowden Joshua Parr 13.8 7 56 70 $31 Written Tycoon / Zals
9 2 DISSOLUTE Grant Allard Sam Clipperton 14 4 59.5 77 $31 New Approach / Dorky
10 1 SUPER TYCOON Gregory McFarlane Brock Ryan (a3/50kg) 14.5 11 60.5
(cd 57.5)
79 $151 Written Tycoon / Super Bucks
11 9 FABRICATOR Jason Coyle Glen Boss 17.3 5 54.5 67 $19 Bernardini / Savannah's Choice
12 GARROS Greg Stephens 0 61 Lope de Vega / Funzero
Race 4 - 2:00PM ROSEHILL BOWLING CLUB HANDICAP (2400 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 52.5kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $22,500

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 2:29.20 Last 600m: 0:35.85 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 GAYATRI Chris Waller Tommy Berry 5 58 78 $10 Pierro / Jaipur Princess
2 3 DABIYR (IRE) Chris Waller James McDonald 1.3 3 59.5 77 $2.10F Redoute's Choice / Dabista
3 6 COSTELLO David Payne Nash Rawiller 2.1 8 58 74 $6 Americain / La Famelia
4 12 MRS MADRID BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Anthony Cummings Glen Boss 3.1 7 54.5 71 $15 Fastnet Rock / Lady of Spain
5 7 DESERT PATH (GB) Chris Waller Jason Collett 4.4 12 57.5 73 $21 Champs Elysees / Desert Image
6 11 CASTEL SANT’ANGELO BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 5.7 1 55 68 $5.50 Pierro / Lucky Angel
7 13 CURATA PRINCESS Robert & Luke Price Andrew Adkins 7 2 52.5 67 $41 Curata Storm / Terrera
8 9 NAHUEL (GB) Richard & Michael Freedman Kerrin McEvoy 7.1 6 57.5 73 $16 Mr Sidney / Singing Machine
9 2 MILSEAIN (NZ) Kris Lees Robbie Dolan (a1.5/49kg) 10.4 4 59.5
(cd 58)
81 $41 Tavistock / Bagalollies
10 4 OUR GRAVANO (NZ) Kris Lees Brenton Avdulla 15.2 10 59.5 77 $51 Roc De Cambes / Sunshine Park
11 1 SAYED (USA) Matthew Dale Chris Williams (a3/54kg) 18.1 9 61.5
(cd 58.5)
81 $101 Stormy Atlantic / Saliyna
FF 8 MONSIEUR SISU Paul Cave Ms Kathy O'Hara 11 57.5 73 $61 Elvstroem / Lady in Paris
10 HEART OF GRACE (JPN) Frank Pangallo Brenton Avdulla 0 72 Heart's Cry / Scarlet Ring
Race 5 - 2:35PM DULCIFY STAKES (1500 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $150,000.1st $76,500, 2nd $27,500, 3rd $13,250, 4th $6,750, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,500, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,500. LISTED
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:29.42 Last 600m: 0:34.50 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Dead heat for 5th

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 JUST THINKIN’ BOBS Bonus Scheme Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 11 56 65 $9.50 So You Think / Nothin' Leica Cat
2 5 SUBEDAR BOBS Bonus Scheme James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 0.4 1 56 68 $9 Sepoy / Virage de Fortune
3 3 SHADOW HERO BOBS Bonus Scheme Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 2.2 13 56 82 $21 Pierro / Sookie
4 1 CASTELVECCHIO BOBS Bonus Scheme Richard Litt Jay Ford 2.4 9 58 102 $5 Dundeel / St. Therese
5 9 FASANO BOBS Bonus Scheme David Payne Nash Rawiller 2.8 5 56 64 $21 Lonhro / Florentina
5 4 SUPERIUM BOBS Bonus Scheme Joseph Pride Robbie Dolan (a) 2.8 12 56 71 $5.50 Verrazano / Rosie's Halo
7 2 TRUE DETECTIVE BOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller James McDonald 4.2 8 57 75 $3F Shamus Award / Girls Rule
8 8 EDISON BOBS Bonus Scheme Bjorn Baker Brenton Avdulla 4.4 7 56 64 $8 Fastnet Rock / A Million Tears
9 13 MY SWEET FISH John Sargent Sam Clipperton 5.8 3 54 64 $101 Shamus Award / Is It a Mosquito
10 14 SHINING EAGLE BOBS Bonus Scheme John Sargent Glen Boss 5.9 4 54 55 $151 Verrazano / Dashing Eagle
11 12 LANDO BAY BOBS Bonus Scheme John Thompson Glyn Schofield 6.1 2 56 53 $151 Sebring / Lacara
12 11 PERSAN BOBS Bonus Scheme David Payne Jason Collett 6.3 6 56 54 $101 Pierro / Ofcourseican
13 7 REFORMIST BOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Tommy Berry 7.8 10 56 65 $31 Dissident / Siwa Lady
10 SIRMAZE Jason Coyle Adam Hyeronimus 0 60 Hampton Court / Siraiki
Race 6 - 3:10PM SYDNEY MARKETS RUN TO THE ROSE (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $200,000.1st $109,350, 2nd $36,750, 3rd $17,750, 4th $8,900, 5th $5,250, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $2,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $2,000. GROUP 2
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:08.72 Last 600m: 0:33.11 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 BIVOUAC James Cummings Joshua Parr 6 57 90 $4 Exceed And Excel / Dazzler
2 2 YES YES YES Chris Waller Nash Rawiller 2 4 57.5 88 $7 Rubick / Sin Sin Sin
3 4 EXCEEDANCE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 2.2 5 57 90 $2.40F Exceed And Excel / Bonnie Mac
4 6 KUBRICK Chris Waller James McDonald 5 7 55 90 $9 Shooting to Win / Alcatraz
5 5 DAWN PASSAGE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 7.8 3 56 79 $7 Dawn Approach / Raja Lane
6 1 PRINCE FAWAZ Anthony Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 8.3 1 58.5 96 $31 Fastnet Rock / Lady Paget
7 8 MO’S CROWN Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 11.6 8 55 61 $71 Uncle Mo / Amber's Crown
8 7 HIGHTAIL Peter & Paul Snowden Sam Clipperton 12.1 2 55 73 $21 Written Tycoon / La Paris
Race 7 - 3:50PM TOOHEYS 150TH BIRTHDAY THEO MARKS STAKES (1300 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $200,000.1st $109,350, 2nd $36,750, 3rd $17,750, 4th $8,900, 5th $5,250, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $2,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $2,000. GROUP 2
Quality, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:14.96 Last 600m: 0:34.05 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 ARCADIA QUEEN Chris Waller James McDonald 1 56 106 $1.95F Pierro / Arcadia
2 11 TROPE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 1.8 10 53 96 $5.50 More Than Ready / Personify
3 8 GEM SONG Kris Lees Nash Rawiller 2.1 9 55
(cd 56)
100 $15 Your Song / Beautiful Gem
4 7 REDOUBLE Bjorn Baker Tim Clark 3.6 5 56 102 $26 Redoute's Choice / Special Mission
5 5 DEPLOY Gerald Ryan Joshua Parr 4.9 3 56.5 103 $21 Fastnet Rock / Crimson Reign
6 2 ZOUSAIN Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 5.2 6 57.5 105 $15 Zoustar / Pasar Silbano
7 9 EL DORADO DREAMING Kris Lees Brenton Avdulla 6 2 54.5 103 $18 Ilovethiscity / Solanas
8 4 TOM MELBOURNE (IRE) Chris Waller Glyn Schofield 6.1 7 57 104 $31 Dylan Thomas / Roshanak
9 3 VOLPE VELOCE Graham Richardson Andrew Adkins 6.6 4 57 108 $41 Foxwedge / Bardego
10 12 BALLER Anthony Cummings Glen Boss 7 8 53 83 $7.50 High Chaparral / Fuwa
1 INVINCIBELLA Chris Waller 0 112 I Am Invincible / Abscond
10 FUNDAMENTALIST David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Sam Clipperton 0 102 Not a Single Doubt / Centafaith
Race 8 - 4:30PM SCHWEPPES SHERACO STAKES (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $200,000.1st $109,350, 2nd $36,750, 3rd $17,750, 4th $8,900, 5th $5,250, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $2,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $2,000. GROUP 2
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:09.92 Last 600m: 0:33.55 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 MIZZY Anthony Cummings Tommy Berry 6 55 97 $5 Zoustar / Missy Cummings
2 14 FASIKA Joseph Pride Kerrin McEvoy 0.2 5 54 83 $3.40F So You Think / Jarada
3 4 CHAMPAGNE CUDDLES Bjorn Baker Brenton Avdulla 0.4 2 56 107 $4 Not a Single Doubt / Sky Cuddle
4 11 DYSLEXIC Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Jay Ford 1.9 4 54 97 $9.50 Foxwedge / Easy to Read
5 6 NOIRE Chris Waller James McDonald 2.1 9 56 104 $31 Foxwedge / Valadon
6 5 ALASSIO Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 2.9 10 56 104 $41 Foxwedge / Cinque
7 3 I AM EXCITED David Pfieffer Glen Boss 3.7 8 57 107 $13 Snitzel / Lady Beckworth
8 13 READY TO PROPHET Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Sam Clipperton 3.8 1 54 94 $13 Smart Missile / Ready to Live
9 10 RIVER RACER Les Ross Ms Kathy O'Hara 4.6 3 54 100 $31 Hidden Dragon / Royal Yangtze
10 7 PRETTY IN PINK John O'Shea Joshua Parr 4.8 7 56 101 $17 Sebring / Total Attraction
2 ARCADIA QUEEN Chris Waller 0 106 Pierro / Arcadia
1 INVINCIBELLA Chris Waller Jason Collett 0 112 I Am Invincible / Abscond
8 RESIN James Cummings Tim Clark 0 99 Exceed And Excel / Beaded
12 DEMERARA James Cummings 0 95 Commands / Rum Cruise
Race 9 - 5:10PM FUGEN CONSTRUCTIONS SPRINT (1100 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 88, Handicap, Minimum Weight 52kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:03.89 Last 600m: 0:33.81 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 15e SPANISH DREAM Paul Cave Ms Kathy O'Hara 9 52 72 $26 Lope de Vega / Daydream Express
2 10 STAR BOY Brett Cavanough Jason Collett 0.3 7 56.5 81 $14 Pluck / Cubana Moss
3 14e GOD OF THUNDER Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Brenton Avdulla 0.7 8 53.5 75 $2.05F More Than Ready / Jolie Bay
4 6 BEAU IDEAL (GB) James Cummings Tommy Berry 0.8 1 56.5 81 $8 Exceed And Excel / Lay Time
5 13 CATCH ME BOBS Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 1 10 53 82 $13 I Am Invincible / Captivating Claire
6 8 LEGEND OF CONDOR Gerald Ryan James McDonald 1.1 2 56.5 81 $9.50 Not a Single Doubt / Rhodamine
7 12 IT’S SO OBVIOUS Gregory McFarlane Glyn Schofield 3 4 54 80 $16 Krupt / Self Evident
8 1 ALL TOO ROYAL Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Robbie Dolan (a1.5/49kg) 4.5 6 62
(cd 60.5)
92 $7 All Too Hard / Bel Mer
9 9 MALAHAT Aleacia Bennett Adam Hyeronimus 8.2 5 56.5 81 $101 Exceed And Excel / Raspberries
10 16e NOVEMBER MAN Anthony Cummings Glen Boss 10.8 3 52.5 70 $17 Your Song / Spirit of Grace
3 TOP STRIKER Gregory Hickman Brock Ryan (a3/50kg) 0 88 High Chaparral / Honi
2 MISS FABULASS Kris Lees Nash Rawiller 0 92 Frankel / Samantha Miss
17e FASIKA Joseph Pride 0 83 So You Think / Jarada
11 SHARPE HUSSLER Cameron Crockett Chris Williams (a3/54kg) 0 77 Husson / Lost in Dubai
7 CATESBY Grant Allard 0 81 Shamardal / Mannington
4 SHE KNOWS Danny Williams Tim Clark 0 89 Denman / Wintour
5 SWEET SCANDAL Chris Waller Blaike McDougall (a2/53kg) 0 89 Sepoy / Bacchanal Woman