Scone: Scone Race Club Friday 12, July 2019

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Mon 15-Jul-19 2:02PM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 93


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 1 - 12:15PM CRESSFIELD MAIDEN PLATE (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:53.05 Last 600m: 0:34.42 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 12 EMPEROR’S STAR BOBS Bonus Scheme Brett Cavanough Grant Buckley 7 54.5 N/A $2.80F Holy Roman Emperor / International Star
2 1 AYTOBE Brett Partelle Keagan Latham 2.58 2 59 N/A $5 Bullet Train / Hitchhike
3 11 MR POLAR BOBS Bonus Scheme Charlie Porter Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56kg) 2.86 3 56.5 N/A $4 Polarmore / Our Miss
4 14 SOPHIE’S LASS Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 4.11 1 54.5 N/A $51 Dane Shadow / M'lady's Lass
5 4 HEIR PRESUMPTIVE Stephen Jones Aaron Bullock 4.91 8 59 N/A $7.50 Street Cry / Amalienborg
6 13 ILLECEBROUS BOBS Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 5.01 5 54.5 N/A $8 More Than Ready / Riva Del Mar
7 6 MASTER RUBEN Todd Howlett Ashley Morgan 8.31 6 59 N/A $101 Benfica / Ruby La Boo
8 8 HARBOUR LASS Steve Hodge Serg Lisnyy 9.02 10 57 N/A $101 Harbour Watch / Real Quiet Dane
9 2 CRAIG’S MY BOY BOBS Bonus Scheme Stephen Gleeson Greg Ryan 9.44 11 59 N/A $11 Time Thief / Alley Miss
10 10 SASOGENES Leigh Desreaux Daniel Pitomac 10.15 9 57 N/A $151 Diogenes / O' Susie
11 7 DESY’S MUSIC Leigh Desreaux Luke Cumberland 10.37 4 57 N/A $151 Desaganall / Byleigh Angel
12 3 DICKO’S MATE BOBS Bonus Scheme Rodney Ollerton Chris O'Brien 11.3 12 59 N/A $101 All Too Hard / Sheer Silk
5 KENNYWYN Les Roberts Daniel Northey 0 N/A Time Thief / Cool Awesome
9 OAKFIELD EMPIRE BOBS Bonus Scheme Damien Lane Jake Hull 0 N/A Dundeel / Oakfield Pearl
Race 2 - 12:50PM ‘KIA ORA STUD 2019 STALLION NOMINATIONS’ CLASS 3 HANDICAP (SCALED - 1.0KG) (1600 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:36.90 Last 600m: 0:35.77 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 SEEINGISBELIEVING Kim Waugh Serg Lisnyy 5 61.5 69 $2F Sebring / Dream 'n' Believe
2 5 DELETE Jacob Perrett Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56kg) 2.58 3 56.5 59 $4.40 Arlington / Dawn to Dusk
3 3 CHOSEN PRINCE David Atkins Luke Cumberland 3.61 2 59 64 $7.50 Choisir / Princess Tyla
4 6 ARLO’S WAY Troy O'Neile Grant Buckley 5.63 7 54 52 $19 Arlington / Neways
5 4 MATAKAURI Nick Mitchell Greg Ryan 6.74 1 59 64 $4 All Too Hard / Fibrillation
6 8 ROBOOSTO Andy Perrett Billy Cray 11.65 6 54 40 $151 I Am Invincible / Sister Samantha
LR 7 SUNDAY SWINDLER Ben Hill Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a1.5/50kg) 4 54
(cd 52.5)
51 $41 Husson / Ready On Sunday
2 MO THE GREAT Kim Waugh Serg Lisnyy 0 65 Uncle Mo / No Comment
Race 3 - 1:25PM ‘CHAMPION 3YO SPRINTER FLYING ARTIE’ 3Y0 MAIDEN HANDICAP (1100 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54.5kg, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:05.02 Last 600m: 0:34.95 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 ABSOLUTE TRUST Tim McIntosh Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56kg) 3 58.5 N/A $5.50 Trusting / Exalted Mollie
2 8 PEACHIES DREAM BOBS Bonus Scheme Bob Milligan Serg Lisnyy 3.55 5 56 N/A $6.50 Dream Ahead / Desert Pegasus
3 1 RIFLES Brett Partelle Aaron Bullock 3.77 1 59 N/A $1.60F Smart Missile / Senora
4 7 STAMPEDE WARRIOR Luke Morgan Grant Buckley 7.21 8 56.5 N/A $31 Declaration Of War / Stunning Beauty
5 3 SHAMUS STAR BOBS Bonus Scheme Todd Howlett Andrew Gibbons 7.52 9 57.5 N/A $17 Shamus Award / Sienna Star
6 11 MARY MAGPIE BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Billy Cray 8.1 10 54.5 N/A $19 Dawn Approach / Little 'n' Cute
7 6 HILLANDALE (NZ) Ken Lantry Greg Ryan 10.21 4 56.5 N/A $31 Albrecht / Empress Pegasus
8 9 OAKFIELD POET BOBS Bonus Scheme Damien Lane Chris O'Brien 10.43 6 55.5 N/A $101 Tickets / Oakfield Dream
9 10 SHE’S SO FINE Ken Parker Robert Thompson 12.07 11 55 N/A $41 Rothesay / So Finer
10 13 THE CAT FACTOR BOBS Bonus Scheme Annette Rahn Ms Wendy Peel (a1.5/50kg) 15.22 7 54.5
(cd 53)
N/A $26 The Factor / Prairy Kat
11 12 OUR FANTASY BOBS Bonus Scheme Ben Hill Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 18.35 2 54.5 N/A $101 Krupt / Mythical Candi
5 ALLY BALLY BEE Tracey Bartley Ashley Morgan 0 N/A Rothesay / Paisley
4 BELBAROO Theresa Stair Keagan Latham 0 N/A Americain / Island Bel
Race 4 - 2:05PM AUSTRALIAN SETTLEMENTS LTD MAIDEN HANDICAP (1300 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 56kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:18.74 Last 600m: 0:37.25 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 MANNO Luke A Thomas Aaron Bullock 10 58.5 N/A $10 Dubleo / Many Things
2 9 WILD SHEILA BOBS Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56kg) 1.06 8 56.5 N/A $3.20F Animal Kingdom / Street 'em Sheila
3 12 ENCHANTED PRINCESS Damien Lane Grant Buckley 2.35 12 56 N/A $21 Reward for Effort / Princess D'argent
4 1 EGYPTIAN AMULET BOBS Bonus Scheme Brett Cavanough Keagan Latham 2.36 1 59 N/A $4.20 Zoustar / Our Egyptian Raine
5 8 WATCH DAT STINGER BOBS Bonus Scheme Grant Allard Jake Hull 3.37 3 57 N/A $61 Harbour Watch / Vogue Stinger
6 6 HASTY HEART Ken Parker Serg Lisnyy 4.34 11 57 N/A $6.50 Dream Ahead / Vacation
7 10 AMPLIFIED Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 4.45 7 56 N/A $15 All Too Hard / Rhema
8 2 CLASSY FELLA Cecilia Reid Greg Ryan 5.14 4 58.5 N/A $6.50 Nicconi / Sassy Gal
9 3 IZZAT BOBS Bonus Scheme Nathan Doyle Ashley Morgan 6.07 13 58.5 N/A $19 Sepoy / Voltdanze
10 5 FULLYLOADEDFILLY BOBS Bonus Scheme Stephen Farley Chris O'Brien 9.54 6 57 N/A $101 Money or the Gun / Island Temptress
11 16e CRYSTAL LAKE BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Ms Wendy Peel (a1.5/50kg) 9.66 9 56
(cd 54.5)
N/A $151 Sepoy / Dove Lake
12 15e JUST LIKE JESSIE BOBS Bonus Scheme Jamie Thomsen Robert Thompson 12.06 2 56 N/A $26 All Too Hard / The Warrior Woman
13 14 STYRIA BOBS Bonus Scheme Pat Farrell Luke Cumberland 12.43 5 56 N/A $151 Magic Albert / Caesarissa
11 C’EST LA VIE BOBS Bonus Scheme Brooke Somers Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 0 N/A Animal Kingdom / C'est Lorraine
13 JERSEY ROSE BOBS Bonus Scheme Matthew Smith Greg Ryan 0 N/A All American / Reverenza
7 TOE TAPPER BOBS Bonus Scheme David Atkins 0 N/A Star Witness / Crimson Sakura
Race 5 - 2:40PM ‘SUPIDO – SEBRING’S FASTEST SON @ WIDDEN STUD’ BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 66, Handicap, Minimum Weight 56.5kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:25.26 Last 600m: 0:36.96 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 THE OUTCAST Paul Perry Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 2 59.5 63 $3.20EF Dream Ballad / Magic Emerald
2 10 THE WARLORD Cameron Crockett Greg Ryan 0.39 10 57.5 59 $3.20EF Denman / Crown Ruby
3 3 NERUDA Kristen Buchanan Ms Wendy Peel (a1.5/50kg) 0.45 9 61
(cd 59.5)
66 $13 Poet's Voice / Lonrose
4 9 TOAST Bob Milligan Andrew Gibbons 3.06 6 58 60 $12 Purrealist / Three Cheers
5 11 LIPPY AND PEARLS Ross Dawson Chris O'Brien 4.38 4 57 62 $41 Shellscrape / Little Lippy
6 2 ARISTOGRATS Gregory Hickman Keagan Latham 4.63 5 61 66 $7 Congrats / Hairy
7 12 SO YOU KNOW Scott Thompson Ms Rachael Murray 5.09 1 57 58 $71 Snippetson / Shahzadi
8 7 MAGIC BENETEAU Todd Howlett Aaron Bullock 5.38 3 58.5 61 $9.50 Beneteau / Michelle Magic
9 4 BASE CAMP Dianne Lumsden Ms Georgina McDonnell (a3/50kg) 5.46 8 60.5
(cd 57.5)
65 $31 Mosayter / Better Days
10 5 RIBS Grant Allard Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56kg) 7.69 7 59.5 63 $11 Roadhog / Mick's Chick
1 RANDIKI Kylie Gavenlock Grant Buckley 0 72 Falvelon / Zadiamond
8 WEATHER CHANNEL Jeremy Gask Serg Lisnyy 0 61 Zoffany / Tornado Lil
Race 6 - 3:20PM ‘HAPPY BIRTHDAY PETER PRYDE’ CLASS 1 HANDICAP(SCALED -1.0KG) (1300 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:17.88 Last 600m: 0:36.99 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 SIR WINKLE (NZ) Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 1 59 57 $4.80F Rip Van Winkle / Baileys On Ice
2 8 JOEY’S CHANCE BOBS Bonus Scheme Rodney Northam Robert Thompson 1.15 8 56.5 52 $6 Excelebration / Rosa's Joy
3 6 POULTON LE SANDS BOBS Bonus Scheme Allan Denham Greg Ryan 1.98 3 57 53 $5 Camelot / Morecambe Bay
4 7 SUPREME STREAK BOBS Bonus Scheme David Atkins Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56kg) 2.36 10 57 53 $6.50 Supreme Class / Auburn Streak
5 5 MATERIALITY BOBS Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 2.59 13 57.5 58 $10 Hinchinbrook / Rock On Madonna
6 4 TIMION Jan Bowen Grant Buckley 3.02 5 58 55 $9 Time Thief / Cordelion
7 11 THE CYPRIAN (NZ) Brett Cavanough Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 3.94 6 54.5 52 $11 Pins / Lithograph
8 10 WHALER BILL BOBS Bonus Scheme Ben Hill Ms Wendy Peel (a1.5/50kg) 3.95 2 55
(cd 53.5)
49 $41 Dreamscape / Jubilee
9 9 RECKLESS KNIGHT Paul Perry Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 4.44 4 55.5 50 $61 Bon Hoffa / Outback Fortune
10 15e BLINKIN NOODLES Andy Perrett Billy Cray 5.76 12 54 46 $101 Denmarket / Momentous Ride
11 14 WARRUMBUNGLE Ken Lantry Luke Cumberland 6.08 7 54 46 $21 Congrats / Disco Dancer
12 12 VALLEY’S SISTER BOBS Bonus Scheme Bob Milligan Serg Lisnyy 6.94 9 54 50 $13 Benfica / Another
13 13 ZANJAN Terry Wicks Ms Rachael Murray 9.86 11 54 48 $61 Zoffany / Chic Gal
17e POMPOUS Stephen Edwards 0 39 Charge Forward / Fine Figure
18e SEIZE THEM ALL Peter H Bloomfield 0 39 King of Prussia / Barravore Miss
16e BONNIE FOREVER Wayne Seelin 0 45 Bon Hoffa / Dragons Forever
3 COMMANDER BELL BOBS Bonus Scheme Brett Partelle 0 55 Pierro / Hi Belle
1 CLIFF’S CHOICE BOBS Bonus Scheme Wayne Seelin Ashley Morgan 0 57 Duporth / Fairytale Ending
Race 7 - 3:55PM TAB ODDS & EVENS BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1100 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:05.74 Last 600m: 0:36.34 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 RED NOTICE Jamie Thomsen Robbie Brewer 5 59 54 $4.80 Duporth / Mediator
2 15e GRASS CUTTER Geoff O'Brien Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/56kg) 0.17 4 57 50 $41 Snippetson / El Chickie
3 7 KATE’S PEARL Damien Lane Serg Lisnyy 0.25 3 59.5 59 $31 Mutawaajid / Ceberano
4 4 DELCHUZY BOBS Bonus Scheme Nathan Doyle Ashley Morgan 1.46 1 60 60 $16 Delago Deluxe / Tuchuzy
5 8 PLUCK AND LUCKY BOBS Bonus Scheme Allan Denham Chris O'Brien 1.5 11 59 58 $4.80 Pluck / Procession
6 2 BRAY (NZ) Brett Cavanough Keagan Latham 1.56 9 60.5 57 $13 O'Reilly / Ziya
7 1 ZERO TO TEN Ben Blay Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 1.93 8 62.5 61 $151 Danzero / Lithgow Flash
8 10 TATTINGER Graeme Brooker Vad Bolozhinskyi 3.93 6 58 56 $31 Hussonet / Tevez
9 14 CLOUD COVER Zach Hatch Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 3.98 2 55.5 51 $15 Arlington / Air Attack
10 11 HERECUM DA DRUMS Michelle Fleming Ms Wendy Peel (a1.5/50kg) 4.97 12 57.5
(cd 56)
51 $21 Drumbeats / Honour Happy List
11 12 SOORI BOBS Bonus Scheme Allan Denham Aaron Bullock 6.05 10 57.5 55 $7 Albrecht / Winifred
12 3 LOPE DE MANGO Rodney Northam Robert Thompson 7.34 7 60.5 61 $3.60F Lope de Vega / Stellamac
13 16e TORIO’S DELIGHT Jan Bowen Greg Ryan 8.52 13 57 50 $101 Oratorio / Norbows Delight
18e SIR AUSSIE Scott Thompson 0 39 Choisir / Ausbred Chic
17e DAN ROY Michelle Fleming 0 49 Dane Shadow / Gaelic Aura
6 GREAT WINGS Peter Robl Grant Buckley 0 55 Snippetson / Butterfly Theory
5 YEOMAN Nicole Hudson 0 56 Fastnet Rock / Mani Bhavan
13 BOOM QUEEN Matthew Smith Greg Ryan 0 54 Spirit of Boom / Mrs Mango
Race 8 - 4:35PM ‘BUY A TURANGGA YEARLING’ CLASS 2 HANDICAP (SCALED -0.5KG) (1100 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:05.25 Last 600m: 0:36.01 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 ENGADINE Stephen Farley Chris O'Brien 2 58.5 59 $6.50 Redente / Big Nell
2 7 BELLE OF PORTUGAL Peter Eggleston Aaron Bullock 0.49 13 57.5 61 $17 Benfica / Irish Hope
3 2 VENTURE CAPITAL Brett Partelle Andrew Gibbons 1 5 59.5 65 $9.50 I Am Invincible / Danzanta
4 11 MAROKAWA Rodney Northam Robert Thompson 2.12 9 55.5 53 $4F Swift Alliance / Trust in Me
5 4 CHARLOTTE’S HEART Brett Cavanough Keagan Latham 2.54 14 58.5 63 $4.20 Show a Heart / Priceless Treasure
6 3 AKEED Paul Perry Ms Wendy Peel (a1.5/50kg) 2.74 1 58.5
(cd 57)
59 $41 Akeed Mofeed / Video Star
7 15e EUROAIRE BOBS Bonus Scheme Pat Farrell Greg Ryan 3.67 8 54.5 51 $9 Eurozone / Red's Moxie
8 8 JUST TWO VEES Jamie Thomsen Robbie Brewer 3.74 12 57
(cd 58)
56 $101 Venice Beach / Viejo
9 6 GRAND EXIT Kristen Buchanan Jake Hull 4.69 7 58 62 $16 Excites / Grand Cooler
10 9 NORSKE CODE Brett Cavanough Billy Cray 6.05 11 57 60 $13 Magnus / Secret Salsa
11 1 ELEAZAR Jeremy Gask Ashley Morgan 7.39 6 60.5 63 $19 I Am Invincible / Cantakitwithya
12 18e YEOMAN Nicole Hudson Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 7.79 3 57 56 $31 Fastnet Rock / Mani Bhavan
13 10 ORTEGA LANE Larry Fairhall Grant Buckley 12.08 10 56.5 55 $41 Astronomer Royal / Bourverie Blue
14 13 LADY BITHIAH Michelle Fleming Serg Lisnyy 14.36 4 54 53 $151 Moshe / Flew
17e WHEN YOU WISH BOBS Bonus Scheme Pat Farrell 0 47 Star Witness / Vela
14 PRINCESS SNOWY Damien Lane Ms Amelia Denby 0 52 Sequalo / Bonne Affaire
12 EMPATHY BOBS Bonus Scheme Brett Cavanough Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 0 51 All Too Hard / Galapagos Girl
16e CUNNINGAR LASS Allan Denham 0 50 Dubleo / Bechwat