Beaumont Newcastle: Newcastle Jockey Club Tuesday 22, January 2019

Meeting Type: Provincial (Non-TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 5
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Wed 23-Jan-19 1:10PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 120


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 10
Full Replay
Race 11
Full Replay
Race 12
Full Replay
Race 13
Full Replay
Race 14
Full Replay
Race 15
Full Replay
Race 16
Full Replay
Race 17
Full Replay
Race 18
Full Replay
Race 1 - 8:00AM OPEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Beaumont Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:14.09 Last 600m: 0:35.34 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 WHITE BOOTS Kim Waugh Grant Buckley 0 N/A   Animal Kingdom / Princess Pedrille
2 2 KING VIV (NZ) Kim Waugh Andrew Gibbons 0.39 0 N/A   Falkirk / Daydream
3 1 HIGH OPINION Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 1.77 0 N/A   Lord Jim / Kerzaz
4 5 OAKFIELD CHAPARRAL Kristen Buchanan Jeff Kehoe 2.97 0 N/A   High Chaparral / French Script
5 3 KRISTENSEN Nick Mitchell Ms Samantha Clenton 8.08 0 N/A   Sebring / Rock Success
6 4 LORD CONQUEROR Alan Scorse Darryl McLellan 11.55 0 N/A   Domesday / Not So Subtle
7 7 DOUKHAN (IRE) Kris Lees Mr Mathew Scorse 25.33 0 N/A   Dansili / Luna Wells
Race 2 - 8:12AM OPEN TRIAL (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Beaumont Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:02.36 Last 600m: 0:34.04 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 VEGA RHYTHM (NZ) Kim Waugh Grant Buckley 0 N/A   Lope de Vega / Melodic
2 3 LE ROMAIN Kris Lees Kerrin McEvoy 0.07 0 N/A   Hard Spun / Mignard
3 2 KANAVU Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 2.02 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Sri Lanka
4 6 REGINAE Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 5.06 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Fuhrnatic
5 5 MR INTERNATIONAL (NZ) Kris Lees Luke Cumberland 8.83 0 N/A   Reliable Man / Joint Effort
1 DOUKHAN (IRE) Kris Lees 0 N/A Dansili / Luna Wells
4 LONGCHAMP LASS David Atkins 0 N/A Dream Ahead / Wejdaan
Race 3 - 8:24AM OPEN TRIAL (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Beaumont Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:00.90 Last 600m: 0:35.00 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 SPRING CHARLIE Kim Waugh Grant Buckley 0 N/A   Myboycharlie / Zinderella
2 3 I STOLE YOUR LOVE Nathan Doyle Travis Wolfgram 0.34 0 N/A   Unencumbered / Orutan
3 1 ADMIRAL JELLO Kris Lees Darryl McLellan 2.97 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Demerger
4 5 ROAD TO HEAVEN Kris Lees Mr Mathew Scorse 3.5 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Lights of Heaven
5 2 FRANKELY AWESOME Kris Lees Kerrin McEvoy 3.55 0 N/A   Frankel / Street Secret
6 6 SENSE OF OCCASION Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 6.57 0 N/A   Street Sense / Saywaan
7 4 KARAVALI (NZ) Kris Lees Craig Dwyer 6.95 0 N/A   Nadeem / Just Diamonds
Race 4 - 8:36AM OPEN TRIAL (800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Beaumont Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:47.20 Last 600m: 0:34.22 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 EVALINA Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Tahnee Topaz
2 4 MISS FABULASS Kris Lees Kerrin McEvoy 1.41 0 N/A   Frankel / Samantha Miss
3 3 GOLDEN TYCOON Gregory McFarlane Ms Mikayla Weir 1.76 0 N/A   Hussonet / Super Bucks
4 8 WESTERN FOLK Paul Perry Shaun Guymer 3.29 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Folk Music
5 2 GOLDEN SHOULDER Tracey Bartley Grant Buckley 4.5 0 N/A   Epaulette / Extra Terrestial
6 5 QUICK NICK Paul Perry Ms Elizabeth Weiszbach 5.83 0 N/A   Choisir / Pure Intent
7 7 SMITH Allan Denham Ms Rachael Murray 6.69 0 N/A   Myboycharlie / Polygamist
8 6 SERENE MISS Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 7.28 0 N/A   Northern Meteor / Tactfully
Race 5 - 8:48AM OPEN TRIAL (800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Beaumont Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:49.33 Last 600m: 0:34.08 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 GEM SONG Kris Lees Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Your Song / Beautiful Gem
2 8 THINK FREE Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0.62 0 N/A   So You Think / Gratis
3 6 STAR SHAFT Tim McIntosh Ms Samantha Clenton 0.71 0 N/A   Shaft / Good Question
4 3 EVERARD Kris Lees Darryl McLellan 1.35 0 N/A   Sebring / Queen Hazel
5 7 SURJIN Paul Perry Ms Elizabeth Weiszbach 1.42 0 N/A   Stratum / Melbourne Rose
6 5 INTO THE OBLIVION Paul Perry Shaun Guymer 1.82 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Famous Lilly
7 1 ARROSSIRE Tracey Bartley Ms Rachael Murray 3.19 0 N/A   Magic Albert / Elishir
8 2 DAME KIRI Allan Denham Craig Dwyer 3.41 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Ilze
Race 6 - 9:00AM OPEN TRIAL (800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Beaumont Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:48.95 Last 600m: 0:33.96 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 THE BIG VIN Kylie Gavenlock Chad Lever 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Irish Loup
2 1 BANGKOK Allan Denham Ms Rachael Murray 0.57 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Aziani
3 6 SHARK ALLEY Paul Perry Ms Elizabeth Weiszbach 0.83 0 N/A   Choisir / Morning Light
4 2 EL DORADO DREAMING Kris Lees Kerrin McEvoy 1.31 0 N/A   Ilovethiscity / Solanas
5 4 MCCORMACK Tracey Bartley Grant Buckley 2.3 0 N/A   Eurozone / All Black Girl
6 3 KEEVA Paul Perry Shaun Guymer 2.81 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Graceful Anna
7 5 PRINCESS POSH Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 6.21 0 N/A   Canford Cliffs / The Baroness
Race 7 - 9:12AM OPEN TRIAL (800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Beaumont Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:48.09 Last 600m: 0:33.27 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 VALERIA Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 0 N/A   Lonhro / Valoura
2 3 INVINCIBLE GEM Kris Lees Kerrin McEvoy 3.83 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Diamond Day
3 4 MISS QUE Kris Lees Darryl McLellan 5.03 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Tarcoola Diamond
4 6 SASSY CHARLIE Paul Perry Travis Wolfgram 5.11 0 N/A   Myboycharlie / Sassy Vixen
5 5 OAKFIELD GERONIMO Kristen Buchanan Grant Buckley 5.14 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Oakfield Duchess
6 2 FINAL FRONTIER Paul Perry Shaun Guymer 6.08 0 N/A   Nicconi / Space Odyssey
7 1 BEAUING Peter Eggleston Mr Mathew Scorse 8.33 0 N/A   Master of Design / Sans Lee
Race 8 - 9:24AM OPEN TRIAL (800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Beaumont Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:47.72 Last 600m: 0:33.10 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 ROY’S COMMAND Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir 0 N/A   Commands / Judicial Queen
2 7 WHAT COULD BE Alan Scorse Ms Elizabeth Weiszbach 3.1 0 N/A   Floral Dynamite / Late Declaration
3 2 FLYING BLISS Paul Perry Shaun Guymer 3.73 0 N/A   Pierro / Bliss Street
4 6 SECOND ISLAND Gregory McFarlane Ms Jenny Duggan 4.98 0 N/A   Star Witness / Herculian Princess
5 1 BELLE XAAR Kris Lees Darryl McLellan 8.27 0 N/A   Snitzel / Xaarhea
6 3 POWER RUSH (NZ) Kris Lees Mr Mathew Scorse 10.51 0 N/A   Power / Maid of Tralee
7 4 RED LILY Kris Lees Luke Cumberland 11.35 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Serenade Lily
Race 9 - 9:36AM 2YO OPEN TRIAL (800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Beaumont Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:47.85 Last 600m: 0:33.62 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 ROYAL ECLIPSE Allan Denham Ms Rachael Murray 0 N/A   Pluck / Malapert
2 2 CAPTAIN SOLO (NZ) Kris Lees Craig Dwyer 3.43 0 N/A   Jakkalberry / Errant
3 7 VARSITY Paul Perry Shaun Guymer 7.62 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Nediym's Glow
4 1 AMAZING PEACE Paul Perry Travis Wolfgram 8.53 0 N/A   Declaration Of War / Amazing Beauty
5 4 JUST COSMOS Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 9.17 0 N/A   Dissident / Ming Zhi Cosmos
6 5 MY DESIRE Kristen Buchanan Jeff Kehoe 11.07 0 N/A   Sidestep / I Want You
3 ENCHANTED HEART Kris Lees 0 N/A Shamus Award / Shattered Heart
Race 10 - 9:48AM 2YO OPEN TRIAL (800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Beaumont Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:49.17 Last 600m: 0:34.02 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 COOL WORLD Paul Perry Travis Wolfgram 0 N/A   Rubick / Matilda's Dance
2 7 OMAKA Paul Perry Shaun Guymer 0.29 0 N/A   Olympic Glory / Catalina Winemixer
3 3 COSMIC HAZE Brett Cavanough Ms Amelia Denby 2.13 0 N/A   Deep Field / Flying First Class
4 6 MAJOR DISRUPTION Kristen Buchanan Grant Buckley 2.51 0 N/A   Dissident / Belle Feline
5 4 DREAM SONG Kris Lees Craig Dwyer 2.76 0 N/A   Your Song / Dreams And Desires
6 1 BUZZER BEATER Kris Lees Ms Samantha Clenton 4.46 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Romantic Moon
5 GEO Kris Lees 0 N/A Medaglia d'Oro / Samantha Miss
Race 11 - 10:00AM 2YO OPEN TRIAL (800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Beaumont Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:48.22 Last 600m: 0:33.61 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 FANCIFUL DREAM Paul Perry Travis Wolfgram 0 N/A   Zoustar / Chimerique
2 3 PRAEFEROX Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 5.71 0 N/A   Magnus / Mistry
3 5 SHE’S SIZZLING Jason Deamer Chad Lever 6.14 0 N/A   Sizzling / Spirit of the Nile
4 6 TOO RIGHT Paul Perry Shaun Guymer 8.4 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Simply Put
5 4 RUBICK’S MAGIC Brett Cavanough Ms Amelia Denby 8.84 0 N/A   Rubick / Magic in Motion
6 1 CASH KINGDOM Kris Lees Craig Dwyer 9.17 0 N/A   Anacheeva / Silver Girl
7 7 WELCOME KING Les Tilley Grant Buckley 22.25 0 N/A   Dissident / Prettyfamous
Race 12 - 10:12AM 2YO OPEN TRIAL (800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Beaumont Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:48.49 Last 600m: 0:34.20 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 MANDIRIGMA Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0 N/A   Sebring / Ulap
2 6 XIAOLI’S YING David Atkins Luke Cumberland 0.08 0 N/A   Poet's Voice / Minnesota Jewel
3 4 PREDICTABLE MISS (NZ) Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 0.44 0 N/A   Iffraaj / Not Surprized
4 1 DIVISADERO Paul Perry Travis Wolfgram 1.45 0 N/A   Zoffany / Jiale
5 5 UNDER THE PUMP Paul Perry Shaun Guymer 2.81 0 N/A   Olympic Glory / Malukar
6 2 LIME AND SUGAR Jay Hopkins Ashley Morgan 7.07 0 N/A   Olympic Glory / Permeate
7 7 ZIYADAH Rodney Ollerton Craig Dwyer 11.18 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Kirovskaya
Race 13 - 10:24AM 2YO OPEN TRIAL (800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Beaumont Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:48.37 Last 600m: 0:33.96 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 CLARICO Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Andromache
2 6 POWERTRAIN Paul Messara Ashley Morgan 2.12 0 N/A   Toronado / Push And Shove
3 3 DIVINE DREAM Paul Perry Shaun Guymer 2.58 0 N/A   Murtajill / Adabelle
4 7 RUMPSHAKER Nick Mitchell Ms Samantha Clenton 3.01 0 N/A   Stratum / More Precise
5 2 DANCING RACHEL Gilbert Slattery Ms Jenny Duggan 4.32 0 N/A   Declaration Of War / Masterkova
6 4 FIREANDFORGET Allan Denham Ms Rachael Murray 4.61 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Posta
7 5 GOLDEN CONQUEST Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 6.81 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Major Conquest
Race 14 - 10:36AM 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN TRIAL (800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Beaumont Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:48.73 Last 600m: 0:33.88 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 LUNA MIA Paul Messara Ashley Morgan 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Luna Bella
2 4 MIKURO Kris Lees Darryl McLellan 0.12 0 N/A   Kuroshio / Mignard
3 5 STRAWB Kylie Gavenlock Grant Buckley 5.73 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Joy Toy
4 2 LAST ACE Kris Lees Mr Mathew Scorse 9.54 0 N/A   Bernardini / Final Deal
5 6 UNFORGETTABLE David Atkins Luke Cumberland 10.29 0 N/A   Your Song / Gymea Lily
6 1 BELLEROCKA MISS Kris Lees Ms Louise Day 10.76 0 N/A   Rothesay / Banabolda
Race 15 - 10:48AM 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN TRIAL (800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Beaumont Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:48.84 Last 600m: 0:33.96 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 ON HER WORD Rebecca Dunn Mr Mathew Scorse 0 N/A   Benfica / Androssa
2 5 PORZ Nicole Hudson Ms Mikayla Weir 0.24 0 N/A   Fast 'n' Famous / Prime Possum
3 6 SILVER FROST Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0.57 0 N/A   Snitzel / Silken Song
4 1 DISCERNED Kris Lees Ms Samantha Clenton 0.77 0 N/A   Zoustar / Tactfully
5 2 DREAMING OF GOLD Kris Lees Luke Cumberland 1.18 0 N/A   Magic Albert / Johanski
6 3 FIVEASH Justin Drake Daniel Northey 1.34 0 N/A   Casino Prince / Royal Wit
Race 16 - 11:00AM 3YO C&G MAIDEN TRIAL (800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Beaumont Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:47.17 Last 600m: 0:33.21 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 AIRWING Paul Perry Grant Buckley 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Jeter
2 4 ENSEGUIDA Nathan Doyle Travis Wolfgram 1.51 0 N/A   The Factor / Agueda
3 6 SHAMUS STAR Todd Howlett Andrew Gibbons 1.55 0 N/A   Shamus Award / Sienna Star
4 7 DANSK HAVN Ken Lantry Craig Dwyer 3.89 0 N/A   Harbour Watch / Danes Image
5 3 EGYPTIAN AMULET Brett Cavanough Ms Amelia Denby 7.67 0 N/A   Zoustar / Our Egyptian Raine
6 2 CARLTON STAR Todd Howlett Ashley Morgan 9.89 0 N/A   Carlton House / Timeless Appeal
5 SERBELLONI Paul Perry Shaun Guymer 0 N/A Snitzel / Guelder
Race 17 - 11:12AM 3YO C&G MAIDEN TRIAL (800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Beaumont Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:47.42 Last 600m: 0:33.45 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 ARROGANTE Kristen Buchanan Grant Buckley 0 N/A   Direct Charge / La Timesta
2 7 SERBELLONI Paul Perry Craig Dwyer 0.95 0 N/A   Snitzel / Guelder
3 5 PATAGONIAN Paul Perry Shaun Guymer 1.7 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Little Black Fish
4 4 MAGIC CODY Todd Howlett Ashley Morgan 5.69 0 N/A   Magic Albert / Ugly Juggly
5 3 HIGH COURT Jeff Englebrecht Ms Mikayla Weir 6.91 0 N/A   Star Witness / Venassas Jig
6 6 SEIDLER Nathan Doyle Travis Wolfgram 11.6 0 N/A   Sebring / Allow
2 CHEMICAL REACTION Brett Cavanough 0 N/A Not a Single Doubt / Je T'aime
Race 18 - 11:24AM 4YO+ MAIDEN TRIAL (800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Four-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Beaumont Newcastle Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:47.40 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 HIGH FLIGHT Paul Perry Shaun Guymer 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Chateau D'yquem
2 5 SAGACIOUS SAVANT Greg Preston Ms Codie McPherson 1.47 0 N/A   Monaco Consul / Leica Savant
3 4 POWER TO PAY Damien Lane Jake Hull 2.16 0 N/A   Mosayter / Plaisance
4 2 INDICATION Brett Cavanough Ms Amelia Denby 5.15 0 N/A   Myboycharlie / It's an Omen
5 6 SMOKIN’ QUARTZ Jeff Englebrecht Ms Mikayla Weir 11.6 0 N/A   Tickets / Elegance
6 3 NINE NOT OUT Todd Howlett Ms Rowena Dillon 12.45 0 N/A   Lope de Vega / Newborn
7 7 I’M SO CUTE Nick Mitchell Ms Samantha Clenton 16.27 0 N/A   Elvstroem / I'm So Classical