Wagga: Murrumbidgee Turf Club Friday 11, January 2019

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: +7m 1400m -W/Post; True Remainder
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 3
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Wed 16-Jan-19 10:03PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 95


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 1 - 1:00PM XXXX GOLD 2YO MAIDEN PLATE (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 0:58.26 Last 600m: 0:35.47 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Assuming) $5: Deductions in $: Win 15c & Place 30c for 1st, 5c for 2nd, 15c for 3rd.

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 WASHINGTON TOWERS Todd Smart Billy Owen (a0/55.5kg) 2 57 N/A $19 Whittington / Gee Trump
2 4 REDICON BOBS Bonus Scheme Neville Layt Adrian Layt 0.35 5 57 N/A $1.30F Deep Field / Royal Babe
3 8 SINGLES BOBS Bonus Scheme David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Cory Parish 1.94 7 55 N/A $4.40 Not a Single Doubt / White Ice
4 5 TIZ WAR BRO BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Facoory Simon Miller 3.29 3 57 N/A $21 The Brothers War / In a Tiz
5 1 CASINO TIME Gratz Vella Patrick Scorse (a1.5/54kg) 6.87 4 57
(cd 55.5)
N/A $21 Monaco Consul / Exciting Time
6 2 GENERAL ULYSSES BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Facoory Ms Courtney Gravener (a2/52kg) 7.61 8 57
(cd 55)
N/A $61 The Brothers War / Emma's Magic
7 9 TERISIARE BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Facoory Ms Kayla Nisbet 7.66 6 55 N/A $18 The Brothers War / Rubypeeptoes
8 3 IDLE FANCY BOBS Bonus Scheme Mervyn Norman Scott McCullum 8.32 1 57 N/A $31 Krupt / Savannah Tales
SB 7 ASSUMING Scott Spackman Blaike McDougall (a0/53kg) 0 55 N/A   Charge Forward / Portrayal
Race 2 - 1:35PM RIVERINA CO-OP CLASS 3 HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 0:58.31 Last 600m: 0:35.06 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 MOVING ON UP Phil Sweeney Brooke Sweeney 6 59 61 $6.50 O'lonhro / Circle the World
2 6 FASHION TIP Wayne Carroll Ms Belinda Wright (a3/49kg) 0.17 3 54
(cd 51)
55 $14 Zoffany / Wool's in Fashion
3 5 HALLIDAY ROAD Theresa Bateup Jon Grisedale 1.42 5 55.5 54 $5 Congrats / Nickynoo's Girl
4 7 WHERE’S PIPPA Rodger Waters Bryan Murphy 1.83 7 54 51 $19 Master Harry / Not So Coy
5 2 WEDNESDAY WARRIOR Phil Sweeney Blaike McDougall (a0/53kg) 3.45 4 59 61 $3.30EF Bon Hoffa / Sliding Fast
6 3 MR BROWN FOX Phil Sweeney Nick Souquet 3.57 2 58.5 60 $3.30EF Myboycharlie / Sassy Vixen
7 4 FLYING FROG Russell Osborne Ms Mikaela Claridge (a3/50kg) 4.46 1 57.5
(cd 54.5)
58 $9.50 Hillman / Lim's Falcon
8 MURRAWEE John Rooney 0 48 Spinning World / Ournie
Race 3 - 2:10PM ELDERS HOME LOANS SUMMER SPRINT (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:10.04 Last 600m: 0:35.31 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 LEVEE BANK Gratz Vella Patrick Scorse (a1.5/54kg) 5 59
(cd 57.5)
82 $2.10F Excites / Shannon Bank
2 6 WHAT A HOOT (NZ) Mitchell Beer Nick Souquet 2.38 6 55.5
(cd 56.5)
71 $12 Danfive / Hoot N' Holler
3 2 FAST CASH Dan McCarthy Ms Mikaela Claridge (a3/50kg) 3.72 1 62.5
(cd 59.5)
85 $31 Charge Forward / The Loan Express
4 7 SUPEROO Gary Colvin Blaike McDougall (a0/53kg) 4.74 2 54 64 $4 Zariz / Selma
5 3 BURRUM’S BUZZ Craig Widdison Ms Kayla Nisbet 5.55 4 60 80 $7.50 Zariz / Burrum Beez
6 1 GRUNDERZEIT Peter Clancy Josh Richards (a2/50kg) 5.77 3 64
(cd 62)
88 $17 Street Cry / Viennese
7 5 AS BAD AS TYSON Craig Widdison Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a1.5/50kg) 7.66 7 58.5
(cd 57)
77 $6 Strategic Maneuver / Western Success
Race 4 - 2:50PM PIEPER PLUMBLING & ROOFING MAIDEN PLATE (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:11.18 Last 600m: 0:36.09 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 THE CHAPLAIN BOBS Bonus Scheme Gary Colvin Blaike McDougall (a0/53kg) 3 57.5 N/A $1.55F Zariz / Jesse's Miss
2 5 WELLETSDOIT (GB) Tim Donnelly Mathew Cahill 0.93 5 59 N/A $8 King's Best / Winner's Call
3 10 TIARAS GLOW David Blundell Michael Heagney 2.1 11 57 N/A $31 Beautiful Crown / Candlemas
4 11 WILD SOUL Emma & Lucy Longmire Ms Kayla Nisbet 4.16 4 57 N/A $9 Zoffany / Sacred Spirit
5 2 LEFTOVER DIAMOND Chris Heywood Michael Travers 5.87 6 59 N/A $8.50 Shrapnel / Strategic Diamond
6 12 PEDUZZI BOBS Bonus Scheme Trevor Sutherland Jon Grisedale 6.19 10 55.5 N/A $41 Testa Rossa / Miss Imagica
7 4 TIMELESS MELODY Debbie Prest Aaron Sweeney (a1.5/50kg) 8.22 7 59
(cd 57.5)
N/A $51 Snippetson / Roman Interlude
8 9 FEARLESS FALCON Russell Osborne Ms Mikaela Claridge (a3/50kg) 8.83 2 57
(cd 54)
N/A $21 Hillman / Lim's Falcon
9 7 OUR ROMEO BOBS Bonus Scheme Trevor Sutherland Billy Owen (a0/55.5kg) 8.94 12 57.5 N/A $41 Poet's Voice / Tamtheel
10 3 STAFFORD Kerry Weir Simon Miller 9.33 1 59 N/A $26 Starspangledbanner / Tiralei Smytzer
11 6 GUNNARUNMUM BOBS Bonus Scheme Scott Spackman Josh Richards (a2/50kg) 15.34 9 57.5
(cd 55.5)
N/A $41 Shrapnel / Miss Chris
12 1 HELLEBORUS Craig Widdison Nick Souquet 24.01 8 59 N/A $81 Via Corone / Imperatrice
14e IZZONSONG Michelle Russell 0 N/A Zariz / Songcatcher
13 TRISH’S DIAMONDS Phil Sweeney Brooke Sweeney 0 N/A Snippetson / Sea Diamonds
Race 5 - 3:25PM PIEPER PLUMBLING & ROOFING MAIDEN PLATE (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:12.68 Last 600m: 0:37.19 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 SUN WU Fiona Schneiders Michael Heagney 8 59 N/A $7.50 Snitzel / You're Dreamin
2 1 KATATONIC Ron Weston & John Nisbet Adrian Layt 0.79 6 59 N/A $6.50 Krupt / Portland Pacific
3 7 SUPALUX BOBS Bonus Scheme Gary Colvin Blaike McDougall (a0/53kg) 0.86 11 57.5 N/A $2.60F Delago Deluxe / Level
4 5 ZAKERIZ Chris Hardy Bryan Murphy 1.14 12 59 N/A $61 Zariz / Keys to Thekingdom
5 2 PSITTACINE Trevor Sutherland Jon Grisedale 1.48 5 59 N/A $12 Nicconi / Beauty Kit
6 12 TREDICI BOBS Bonus Scheme Matthew Dale Billy Owen (a0/55.5kg) 1.61 3 55.5 N/A $3.50 Bernardini / Lucky Thirteen
7 11 AT LARGE Dave Heywood Ms Kayla Nisbet 2.76 2 55.5 N/A $17 Wanted / Desert Slew
8 4 TUSKEGEE NAVIGATOR George Dimitropoulos Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a1.5/50kg) 4.61 1 59
(cd 57.5)
N/A $101 Congrats / Tuskegee Hawk
9 9 KAT COMES TO TOWN Brian Lawrence Michael Travers 6.44 7 57 N/A $81 Any Given Saturday / Thekatcamehome
10 8 ABSORBING Gary Colvin Nick Souquet 6.58 10 57 N/A $26 Krupt / Ace Maid
11 10 TRICIA’S HALO David Blundell Brendan Ward 8.76 9 57 N/A $81 Bullet Train / Satin Halo
12 13 UNPLUCKED BOBS Bonus Scheme Rodger Waters Bradley Vale 10.75 4 55.5 N/A $151 Pluck / Arziki
6 DELAGO AT EASE Phil Sweeney Brooke Sweeney 0 N/A Delago Deluxe / At Ease
Race 6 - 4:05PM ROBBO'S SAND & TRACK HIRE MAIDEN HANDICAP (1600 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 56kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:38.20 Last 600m: 0:38.65 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 IRON STRIDE George Dimitropoulos Michael Travers 13 56 N/A $21 Strada / Iron Maid
2 15e MIDNIGHT JUMPER Fiona Schneiders Ms Kayla Nisbet 0.04 7 56 N/A $51 Sharkbite / Gay Mill
3 13 SISTER HAZEL Peter Clancy Josh Richards (a2/50kg) 0.34 1 56
(cd 54)
N/A $12 Haradasun / Decantered
4 4 KIWICOD Scott Spackman Blaike McDougall (a0/53kg) 1.5 6 56.5 N/A $3.40 Sun of May / Skiwi
5 3 STARSKIN BOBS Bonus Scheme David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Cory Parish 2.01 10 57.5 N/A $3.20F Star Witness / Leopard Skin
6 16e DANTE PIERRO Kerry Weir Bryan Murphy 2.15 5 56 N/A $31 Pierro / Our Dancing Babe
7 12 ROMINGAL Ron Steiner Adrian Layt 3.03 4 56 N/A $18 Shrapnel / Rhominijo
8 1 KUBANK Chris Heywood Richard Bensley 5.31 12 59 N/A $51 Nothin' Leica Dane / The Emmys
9 9 LYGIA BOBS Bonus Scheme Michael Lynch Mathew Cahill 8.96 9 56 N/A $81 Manhattan Rain / Magical Mist
10 10 MICKEY JAY Theresa Bateup Jon Grisedale 10.29 2 56 N/A $6.50 Mutawaajid / Mendocina Queen
11 2 SAGA Craig Widdison Nick Souquet 11.91 8 59 N/A $41 Al Maher / Keaira
12 11 RAINTIME BOBS Bonus Scheme Gary Colvin Michael Heagney 12.74 11 56 N/A $151 Manhattan Rain / Wombat Woo Woo
13 5 TWO WRONGS DONT BOBS Bonus Scheme Trevor Sutherland Bradley Vale 13.29 3 56.5 N/A $7 Shrapnel / Riverbend Star
17e AMBUSHER Ron Hockley 0 N/A Widden Valley / Amber Flush
8 LARMOUR BOBS Bonus Scheme Nick Olive Billy Owen (a0/55.5kg) 0 N/A Sizzling / Irish Teardrop
6 FRESH HOPE BOBS Bonus Scheme Dave Heywood Ms Kayla Nisbet 0 N/A Medaglia d'Oro / Snip Snip
14e TENNESSEE DANCER Russell Osborne Ms Mikaela Claridge (a3/50kg) 0 N/A Von Costa de Hero / Feel Like Dancing
Race 7 - 4:40PM ROYANS WAGGA CLASS 2 HANDICAP (SCALED +1.0KG) (1600 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:37.20 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 KAPOVER Geoff Duryea Blaike McDougall (a0/53kg) 3 57.5 53 $2.15F Kaphero / Sake Over
2 9 PASTICHE Rodger Waters Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a1.5/50kg) 2.71 6 54
(cd 52.5)
44 $31 Dylan Thomas / Montmartre Madam
3 3 TOBERMORY Todd Smart Billy Owen (a0/55.5kg) 4.18 8 58 54 $3.90 Mosayter / Speeding Star
4 10 RISING FORCE Trevor Sutherland Jon Grisedale 5.52 10 54 43 $19 Exceed And Excel / Mi Chiamano Mimi
5 8 EDEA David Blundell Michael Heagney 5.62 11 54 45 $31 Wanted / Spinner's Magic
6 5 COUNTOF MONTECARLO Paul Facoory Simon Miller 6.41 5 57 52 $17 Monaco Consul / Mystic Princess
7 6 SAVE A MATCH Trevor McIlrick Richard Bensley 8.41 7 56 50 $19 Elvstroem / Calista
8 2 CRYFOWL Scott Spackman Josh Richards (a2/50kg) 8.61 4 58.5
(cd 56.5)
55 $5 Street Cry / More Chickens
9 1 KIPE David Blundell Michael Travers 9.64 9 59 56 $21 Helenus / Colour Wheel
10 11 CAPTAIN DAN Debbie Prest Ms Amanda Masters 10.39 2 54 37 $81 Arlington / Maestro Miss
11 12 MORE RANSOM Debbie Prest Aaron Sweeney (a1.5/50kg) 10.46 12 54
(cd 52.5)
33 $151 Onemorenomore / Dance On the Wind
12 7 ADMISSION Andrew Curtis Bradley Vale 14.11 1 54 45 $71 Bernardini / Scot's Flyer
13 BAYFURY Ron Hockley 0 31 Sunday Knight / Furia
Race 8 - 5:20PM MSS MEDIA BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP- HEAT OF THE WAGGA STAYERS SERIES (1800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:52.23 Last 600m: 0:37.59 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 CATCH THE CULPRIT Joe Cleary Nick Souquet 2 62.5 61 $6 Wanted / Jewel Theft
2 5 RUN HOFF RUN BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Trevor Sutherland Jon Grisedale 1.54 11 59.5 55 $7 Bon Hoffa / Running Time
3 6 GREYFELL Paul Facoory Simon Miller 1.77 1 58 52 $5.50 Instinction / Mosman Park
4 2 THUNDER TUB Donna Scott Blaike McDougall (a0/53kg) 2.03 4 61 58 $4.80 Best Choice / Kellaki
5 9 MONSOON CHARLIE BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Chris Heywood Bradley Vale 2.05 10 54.5 45 $21 Myboycharlie / It's an Omen
6 7 CIRCULATE David O'Prey Brendan Ward 2.23 7 57.5 55 $7.50 Strategic / Lady Nikolay
7 12 STAR COD Erica Giggins Bryan Murphy 2.43 9 54 30 $41 O'lonhro / Voyager Lass
8 4 BRAVADO LASS Gary Colvin Josh Richards (a2/50kg) 3.07 6 59.5
(cd 57.5)
59 $4.20F Zariz / Marie Rambert
9 10 TARDIGRADE David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Cory Parish 4 5 54 46 $18 Hidden Dragon / Olivia Grace
10 8 PLUCKY GEORGE John Marzol Mathew Cahill 4.62 3 56 48 $31 Stratum / Plucky Lady
11 11 BLACK FUSION (NZ) Mont Waters Ms Megan Taylor 12.73 8 54 39 $101 Pentire / Stretto
3 ORRSTAR BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Neil Osborne Ms Kayla Nisbet 0 57 Stratum / Zabstar
Race 9 - 5:55PM KATRINA RILEY CURTAINS & BLINDS CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1300 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:17.31 Last 600m: 0:36.75 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 THE RAVEN Dan McCarthy Nick Souquet 10 58.5 53 $11 Poet's Voice / Montclair
2 2 DENVER Neil Osborne Billy Owen (a0/55.5kg) 0.66 5 58.5 53 $8 All American / Falqueen
3 11 BAY LANE Mont Waters Ms Courtney Gravener (a2/52kg) 1.27 12 54
(cd 52)
44 $26 Zariz / Amber Virtue
4 1 CATHANDA Pat Widdup Ms Amanda Masters 1.45 4 58.5 57 $3.90F Written Tycoon / Bee Ali
5 8 WOLFOFPETERSTREET Chris Heywood Mathew Cahill 1.47 11 55.5 51 $4.60 Nothin' Leica Dane / Wamoon
6 7 RUBY RED SOCKS Craig Widdison Blaike McDougall (a0/53kg) 2.58 1 55.5 51 $4 Von Costa de Hero / Commands a Smile
7 14e COSMO STAR Trevor Sutherland Jon Grisedale 3.88 8 54 37 $31 Star Witness / Cosmo Gal
8 10 PRIMADINI David Blundell Ms Kayla Nisbet 4.44 3 54 46 $41 Bernardini / La Primera
9 5 AROHA DIAMOND Trevor McIlrick Josh Richards (a2/50kg) 5.42 9 56
(cd 54)
52 $11 Dream Ahead / Aroha Cat
10 6 BLACKJACK LASS David Blundell Simon Miller 5.67 6 55.5 51 $51 Casino Prince / Homerette
11 4 ZATSAONE (NZ) Tim Donnelly Brett Fliedner 6.05 13 56.5 53 $51 Iffraaj / Zatsalady
12 9 AMMERLAND Rob Wellington Brendan Ward 6.36 2 55 46 $21 Lope de Vega / A Material Girl
13 13 BERNING DESIRE Brian Lawrence Bryan Murphy 15.8 7 54 43 $151 Bernardini / Nakedindaspa
16e ZARSUPREME Ross Purcell Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a1.5/50kg) 0 35 Zariz / Lacryma Supreme
17e A GOOD KNIGHT Ron Hockley 0 33 Sunday Knight / Angel of Prussia
12 LADY PATRIKA Kerry Weir Ms Megan Taylor 0 44 Hinchinbrook / Lady Mahler
15e IANDRA Peter Kirby 0 37 Delago Deluxe / Roseville