Rosehill Gardens: Australian Turf Club Wednesday 27, February 2019

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: +8M ENTIRE
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 4.97
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Thu 28-Feb-19 5:15PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 87


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 1 - 1:25PM 1ST PRIDE OF DUBAI YEARLINGS IN 2019 HANDICAP (1100 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 56.5kg, Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:04.71 Last 600m: 0:34.24 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 TRUE DETECTIVE BOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Tommy Berry 5 58 N/A $5.50 Shamus Award / Girls Rule
2 6 MO’S CROWN BOBS Bonus Scheme Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 0.2 9 58 N/A $5.50 Uncle Mo / Amber's Crown
3 15e STOOGE BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Adam Hyeronimus 4.5 10 56.5 N/A $81 Uncle Mo / Awe Inspiring
4 4 JETSKI BOBS Bonus Scheme James Cummings Blake Shinn 4.6 3 58 N/A $8 Lonhro / Outdoor
5 3 DUMMY RUN BOBS Bonus Scheme David Payne Andrew Adkins 5.9 1 58 N/A $51 Deep Field / Gayika
6 11 VICI BOBS Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden Brett Prebble 6.1 2 58 N/A $12 I Am Invincible / Emmalene
7 14e COLADA Gerald Ryan Kerrin McEvoy 7.4 8 57.5 N/A $5F Brazen Beau / Clearly Foxy
8 1 DAWN TOO GOOD The Championships Contender Gary Moore James McDonald 7.6 4 58 N/A $8 Dawn Approach / Lady Rah Rah
9 9 RIVERSIDE’S CASH BOBS Bonus Scheme Bjorn Baker Corey Brown 7.7 7 58 N/A $15 Shooting to Win / Across the Moon
10 13e SEPORTO The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Clarry Conners Jason Collett 7.9 11 58 N/A $71 Sepoy / Miss Portofino
11 8 NAVY CROSS The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 10.7 12 58 N/A $6 I Am Invincible / Watchful
12 2 DIMITRI BOBS Bonus Scheme Noel Mayfield-Smith Jay Ford 35.5 6 58 N/A $101 Sidestep / Valerina
12 ZARZOU Chris Waller Glyn Schofield 0 N/A Zoustar / Arinosa
5 MARSALIS Chris Waller Glyn Schofield 0 N/A Brazen Beau / Magic Harmony
7 MORENO (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 N/A Charm Spirit / Freequence
Race 2 - 2:00PM ATC HONOURS SEBRING SPRINT (1100 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54.5kg, Two-Years-Old, Fillies, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:04.18 Last 600m: 0:34.12 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 VILLAMI The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Gerald Ryan Brenton Avdulla 8 56.5 N/A $4.40 Foxwedge / Galapagos Girl
2 9 STARLA The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 1.3 4 56.5 N/A $4 Snitzel / Houston Benefactor
3 3 CRYSTAL FALLS The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme John Sargent Blake Shinn 4.6 5 56.5 N/A $11 Medaglia d'Oro / Niagara Falls
4 4 INSTANT ATTRACTION BOBS Bonus Scheme John O'Shea Tim Clark 4.8 1 56.5 N/A $9.50 Redoute's Choice / Dream Date
5 12 MISS GENEVA The Championships Contender Edward O’Rourke & Michael Freedman Joshua Parr 7.6 2 56 N/A $11 Delago Deluxe / Apart
6 13e GINA LOLA BOBS Bonus Scheme David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Sam Clipperton 7.8 11 56 N/A $21 Not a Single Doubt / Radiant Star
7 7 SALLY’S DAY The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Brad Widdup Kerrin McEvoy 8 9 56.5 N/A $3.70F More Than Ready / Sally's World
8 15e GIOVANINA BOBS Bonus Scheme Lee Curtis Glyn Schofield 10 6 55.5 N/A $101 Hinchinbrook / Giovanna Bella
9 8 SHE’S RUBICOOL BOBS Bonus Scheme Gregory McFarlane Jason Collett 10.2 7 56.5 N/A $51 Rubick / Annabels
10 14e FANCIFUL DREAM Paul Perry Adam Hyeronimus 14 3 55.5 N/A $31 Zoustar / Chimerique
11 6 OUR SWEET LOVE BOBS Bonus Scheme Jamie Thomsen Jay Ford 17 10 56.5 N/A $31 Time for War / Tropical Force
16e SEGRILL BOBS Bonus Scheme Clarry Conners Andrew Adkins 0 N/A Sebring / Frizzle
5 LAKIA BOBS Bonus Scheme Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 0 N/A Redoute's Choice / Arabian Gold
2 COMPATRIOT The Championships Contender Gerald Ryan Corey Brown 0 N/A Brazen Beau / Tahnee Tango
11 WAYUPINTHESKY BOBS Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden Brett Prebble 0 N/A Snitzel / The Darling One
1 STILL SINGLE The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller James McDonald 0 N/A More Than Ready / Single Style
Race 3 - 2:35PM TAB REWARDS HANDICAP (1800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
BenchMark 74, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:52.43 Last 600m: 0:34.90 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Sir Harry) $21: Deductions in $: Win 4c & Place 5c for 1st, 6c for 2nd, 7c for 3rd.

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 COSTELLO The Championships Contender David Payne Jason Collett 2 56.5 65 $5.50 Americain / La Famelia
2 5 SHUFFLE UP The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Richard Freedman Christian Reith 1 1 56 64 $10 Redoute's Choice / Rekindled Applause
3 10 GEM DEALER BOBS Bonus Scheme Brett Cavanough Jay Ford 1.2 5 53 60 $41 Dundeel / Anniversary Jewel
4 2 SALSA MAN BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Brenton Avdulla 1.4 7 57.5 67 $26 I Am Invincible / Ladies Dancing
5 8 MRS MADRID The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Anthony Cummings Adam Hyeronimus 1.9 4 54.5 65 $16 Fastnet Rock / Lady of Spain
6 11 MOLTEN ROCK The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Mark Newnham Tommy Berry 4.2 3 53 60 $16 High Chaparral / Steamheat
7 6 ZOURHEA The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Gerald Ryan Corey Brown 4.8 6 56 68 $4.20 Zoustar / Oxigenada
8 1 TOULOUSE BOBS Bonus Scheme David Payne Blake Shinn 5.2 10 59 70 $41 Lope de Vega / Skibo Castle
9 4 BRING THE MAGIC BOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller James McDonald 5.4 9 56 68 $3.60F Sebring / Belladini
10 7 ALTAIR BOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 6.7 8 55.5
(cd 56)
63 $6 Zoustar / Rossarita
SB 9 SIR HARRY (NZ) Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 0 54 60   Tobique / Pentrose
Race 4 - 3:10PM ANZ BLOODSTOCK NEWS HANDICAP (2400 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
BenchMark 76, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $11,250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 2:31.97 Last 600m: 0:37.20 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 RESORT Natalie Jarvis Ms Jess Taylor 2 53.5 61 $17 Domesday / Nusa Dua
2 8 ALLCASH (IRE) Chris Waller James McDonald 0.2 8 55 64 $9 Danehill Dancer / Mowaadah
3 4 CALIFORNIAFIREBIRD Peter Robl Blake Shinn 0.3 10 56.5 67 $13 Fastnet Rock / Bird of Fire
4 11 YORKSHIRE ROCK (NZ) Scott Singleton Quayde Krogh (a3/49kg) 2.9 7 53
(cd 50)
51 $61 Road to Rock / Canwekeepa
5 7 BON EQUUS Joseph Pride Sam Clipperton 3.9 5 55.5 65 $16 Medaglia d'Oro / A Fairy's Kiss
6 3 ART ATTACK Jenny Graham Adam Hyeronimus 4.1 6 57.5 69 $15 Excellent Art / Nesnas
7 1 OUR GRAVANO (NZ) Kris Lees Hugh Bowman 4.3 9 61.5 77 $6 Roc De Cambes / Sunshine Park
8 6 LATIN LIGHT BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Jason Deamer Kerrin McEvoy 4.4 1 56 66 $2.05F Ad Valorem / Luminata
9 5 MY PSYCHIATRIST Doug Gorrel Sam Weatherley (a1.5/53.5kg) 5.7 4 56.5
(cd 55)
71 $8 Excellent Art / Severo
10 10 RED DREAM BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Ms Kathy O'Hara 5.8 3 53 59 $51 Dreamscape / Madame Meilland
2 EQUIPPED The Championships ContenderBOBS Extra Bonus Scheme John Sargent Tim Clark 0 71 More Than Ready / Zona
Race 5 - 3:50PM ALL TOO HARD @ VINERY HANDICAP (1300 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
BenchMark 70, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:17.25 Last 600m: 0:34.95 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 SHERIFF The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Robert & Luke Price Jason Collett 5 58.5 65 $8 Myboycharlie / Just Another
2 1 CALL ME ROYAL The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Joshua Parr 0.2 12 59 70 $3F Sebring / Royal Chalee
3 6 CALIFORNIA CONCORD BOBS Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 1.5 1 58 64 $21 Fastnet Rock / Miss Concorde
4 7 NUKE BOBS Bonus Scheme Gerald Ryan Brenton Avdulla 2.8 11 58 64 $26 Smart Missile / Hoist
5 10 DEBATE The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 3 4 55 62 $6.50 So You Think / Alisa Free
6 4 MCCORMACK Tracey Bartley Grant Buckley 3.5 3 58.5 65 $9 Eurozone / All Black Girl
7 3 ZAIDIN BOBS Bonus Scheme David Brideoake James McDonald 3.9 2 59 66 $15 Lonhro / Dashing Granada
8 11 PHOENIX RIVER The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Anthony Cummings Corey Brown 4.1 9 55 58 $6.50 So You Think / River Serenade
9 8 BEAUFORT PARK Gerald Ryan Brett Prebble 4.2 7 57 62 $16 Warhead / Warlady
10 9 BALLISTICA BOBS Bonus Scheme Bjorn Baker Blake Shinn 8.3 6 56.5 65 $14 Smart Missile / Sagrada
11 2 MANDALONG TAPIT (USA) Gary Nickson Andrew Banks 8.4 10 59 66 $61 Tapit / Euphrosyne
12 12 HEAVENLY THUNDER BOBS Bonus Scheme David Payne Andrew Adkins 12 8 53 58 $91 Lope de Vega / The Dark Heavens
15e MAJOR WAGER BOBS Bonus Scheme Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Sam Clipperton 0 66 Exceed And Excel / Grenada Road
14e WELSH LEGEND The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 68 Camelot / Onethingatatime
13e HUBBLE Kristen Buchanan 0 56 Star Witness / Pretentious Miss
Race 6 - 4:25PM BOWERMANS OFFICE FURNITURE HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
BenchMark 70, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:24.78 Last 600m: 0:34.73 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 LADY ELIZABETH Jason Coyle Sam Weatherley (a1.5/53.5kg) 2 55.5
(cd 54)
59 $7 Magic Albert / Nicannkirst
2 6 SCARLET DREAM The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Mark Newnham Blake Shinn 0.1 10 58.5 66 $10 Sebring / Asylum Seeker
3 11 RED CHANDELIER The Championships Contender Anthony Cummings Tommy Berry 0.6 4 55.5 59 $8.50 Red Element / Graces Spirit
4 5 MAJOR WAGER BOBS Bonus Scheme Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Sam Clipperton 0.8 3 58.5 66 $15 Exceed And Excel / Grenada Road
5 7 HELGA BOBS Bonus Scheme Les Bridge Ms Mikayla Weir (a3/51kg) 2.1 8 57.5
(cd 54.5)
64 $8 Duporth / Brunnhilde
6 4 BEAUTY KANAS David Payne Adam Hyeronimus 2.9 9 59 66 $21 So You Think / Winning Betsy
7 2 FRANKELY AWESOME The Championships Contender Kris Lees Hugh Bowman 3.1 1 60 69 $7 Frankel / Street Secret
8 1 SEAGLASS Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 3.8 5 60.5 69 $6.50 Sebring / Metonymy
9 3 WELSH LEGEND The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller James McDonald 4.4 7 59.5 68 $3.90F Camelot / Onethingatatime
10 8 SNAPCHAT GIRL Gerald Ryan Brett Prebble 6.9 6 56.5 61 $31 Lope de Vega / Wonderful Lass
13e CALL ME ROYAL The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Joshua Parr 0 70 Sebring / Royal Chalee
12 INCH PERFECT Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones Andrew Adkins 0 54 Hinchinbrook / Chosen
9 AUTUMN The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 60 Medaglia d'Oro / Spring Venture
Race 7 - 5:00PM EVENTS BY ATC HANDICAP (1500 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
BenchMark 76, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:30.54 Last 600m: 0:34.70 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 SONDELON Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 3 58.5 71 $6 Lonhro / Trisara
2 3 SUPERNOVA (GB) The Championships Contender Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Brenton Avdulla 2 6 60 74 $10 Intello / Carding
3 12 KOLDING (NZ) Chris Waller James McDonald 2.5 4 55 65 $1.70F Ocean Park / Magic Star
4 5 BULL MARKET Peter & Paul Snowden Joshua Parr 2.9 2 59.5 73 $7 Written Tycoon / Zals
5 1 ELECTRIC CHARLIE John & Chris Ledger Blake Shinn 4.4 5 60 74 $26 Myboycharlie / Miscount
6 4 BRACES Gregory Hickman Tommy Berry 7.7 1 59.5 73 $61 Duporth / Mount Juliet
7 6 MR GUSTAVO (NZ) Kevin Corstens Sam Weatherley (a1.5/53.5kg) 8.5 7 59.5
(cd 58)
73 $61 Savabeel / Fiorenza
8 7 AMANITO Peter & Paul Snowden Sam Clipperton 9.5 10 58.5 71 $51 Pierro / Elimbari
9 2 HIGH OPINION Kris Lees Tim Clark 9.7 11 60 74 $61 Lord Jim / Kerzaz
10 10 BROTHER IN ARMS Stephen Hill Corey Brown 9.9 8 58 70 $51 High Chaparral / Tahni Girl
11 8 SCRATCHES Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 11.4 9 58.5 75 $17 Street Cry / Kittens
11 WINE BUSH Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 0 69 High Chaparral / Vinavion
Race 8 - 5:35PM AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB HANDICAP (1300 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
BenchMark 70, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Four-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:17.99 Last 600m: 0:34.92 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 BANGKOK Allan Denham Hugh Bowman 5 59 70 $8.50 Medaglia d'Oro / Aziani
2 10 BLINKIN ARTIE Ross Stitt Andrew Adkins 0.2 1 57 62 $9.50 Artie Schiller / Osaka Sun
3 12 REGAL STAGE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 1.7 3 56.5 61 $3.10F Redoute's Choice / Estelle Collection
4 1 MR TICKETS Mark Newnham Blake Shinn 3 9 62 72 $13 Tickets / Happen
5 11 PROFESSOR MARX Rodney Northam James McDonald 3.2 6 57 62 $3.30 Bon Hoffa / Astuteness
6 5 DUNATUN Garry White Corey Brown 3.7 10 59 66 $16 Snitzel / River Thames
7 9 NERUDA Kristen Buchanan Sam Clipperton 4.2 4 57.5 63 $21 Poet's Voice / Lonrose
8 7 SHADOW FLIGHT Jamie Thomsen Brandon Griffiths (a3/54kg) 4.4 7 58.5
(cd 55.5)
65 $51 Duporth / Shadow Miss
9 3 THE CARTOONIST Paul Cave Ms Kathy O'Hara 4.7 11 60 68 $21 Lucas Cranach / Laughing Out Loud
10 6 SURJIN Paul Perry Shaun Guymer 4.9 8 59 66 $26 Stratum / Melbourne Rose
11 16e TIGER BY THE TALE Danny Williams Ms Jess Taylor 6.6 2 53 54 $31 Tale of the Cat / Spinner's Magic
15e GRETZKY Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 60 All Too Hard / There's Only One
8 SPENCER Bjorn Baker Adam Hyeronimus 0 65 Pierro / Alice's Smart
14e TEMPLE RUN Matthew Smith Jay Ford 0 60 Dream Ahead / Shaan
2 LEVEL EIGHT Peter & Paul Snowden Joshua Parr 0 70 High Chaparral / Sky Queen
13e GREENSPAN (NZ) John Bateman Christian Reith 0 61 Reliable Man / Cross Rate