Scone: Scone Race Club Friday 13, December 2019

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: +5m 800m-W/P, True Remainder
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 3
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Sat 14-Dec-19 3:42PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 96


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 1 - 1:25PM HQ INSURANCE 2YO MAIDEN PLATE (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Set Weights, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 0:51.28 Last 600m: 0:32.69 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 TUDOR MUSIC BOBS Bonus Scheme Gregory Hickman Keagan Latham 9 55
(cd 55.5)
N/A $3.40 Your Song / Tudor Magic
2 3 STRATEGIST Peter & Paul Snowden Mitchell Bell 1.96 5 57 N/A $2.15F Written Tycoon / Baby Corn
3 10 QUEEN DEE BOBS Bonus Scheme Nathan Doyle Ashley Morgan 2.32 6 55 N/A $9 Delago Deluxe / Eyelady
4 4 ZARU BOBS Bonus Scheme Matthew Robinson Grant Buckley 3.23 3 57 N/A $9 Rubick / Zaboss
5 5 CHILLIE COD Robert Agnew Ms Belinda Hodder 4.19 8 55 N/A $31 Sun of May / Miss Moguls
6 2 SCORCHED LAND Todd Howlett Aaron Bullock 4.44 7 57 N/A $21 Sizzling / M'lady's Lass
7 6 DUAL ASPEN BOBS Bonus Scheme Jane Clement Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 4.62 4 55 N/A $31 Nicconi / Farazzle
8 7 HILARIOUS BOBS Bonus Scheme Jason Deamer Tom Sherry (a2/53kg) 5.06 1 55
(cd 53)
N/A $31 All Too Hard / Polly
9 9 OLD TOWN ROAD BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Brooke Stower 5.6 2 55 N/A $15 Olympic Glory / Classique
10 8 LET IT SIZZLE BOBS Bonus Scheme Ross Stitt Robert Thompson 6.12 10 55 N/A $41 Sizzling / Ad Lib
1 NITROUS BOBS Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden Andrew Gibbons 0 N/A Deep Field / Flamboyant Lass
Race 2 - 2:00PM ABBEY THOROUGHBREDS & DALMORE BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (2200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 2:18.98 Last 600m: 0:35.33 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 AUTUMN RAIN BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 7 60 60 $1.70F Camelot / Autumn Ember
2 5 EXPIREDTIME Nathan Doyle Grant Buckley 1.45 1 54.5 45 $11 Time Thief / May Expire
3 3 MISS FIALKA (NZ) Mark Minervini Andrew Gibbons 2.19 9 57.5 55 $4.80 Pierro / Purple Muse
4 2 KLIFTEE Jane Clement Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 2.86 5 57.5 51 $9.50 Youthful Legs / Canadian Bullet
5 6 TWO BILLS Max Boland Ms Belinda Hodder 4.49 8 54 43 $26 Snippetson / Dancing to Win
6 4 DAD’S BOY BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Kody Nestor Mitchell Bell 7.04 6 57 50 $9.50 Mosayter / Noise Barrage
7 9 LAUGHARNE BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Brian Young Robert Thompson 11.58 3 54
(cd 55)
37 $81 Dylan Thomas / Lorride
8 8 WAMWARRA BAY Justin Drake Daniel Northey 15.57 4 54
(cd 55)
41 $41 Redoute's Choice / Bahja
9 7 PRESSING MATTERS Robert Knight Geoffrey Snowden 16.34 2 54 42 $91 High Chaparral / Lacada Siren
Race 3 - 2:35PM CHOCOLATE & MOSS FLORISTRY MAIDEN HANDICAP (1600 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55.5kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:38.33 Last 600m: 0:34.13 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 LADY LLEWELLYN Cameron Crockett Aaron Bullock 6 57.5 N/A $3F The Factor / Vetorisc
2 8 EVERJUST Scott Singleton Mitchell Bell 0.41 3 55.5 N/A $10 Dissident / Elwaaryaa
3 3 KINGS ROW BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Tom Sherry (a2/53kg) 0.54 5 56.5
(cd 54.5)
N/A $7 Uncle Mo / Soelin
4 10 ONEMOREFORLUCK Grant Allard Jeff Penza 0.56 13 55.5 N/A $5.50 Onemorenomore / Fuwa
5 5 SCHENGEN Jeff Englebrecht Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a1.5/52kg) 0.87 4 56
(cd 54.5)
N/A $7 Eurozone / Qahira
6 6 ANOTHER SONETTE Mick Dwyer Ms Belinda Hodder 1.95 11 55.5 N/A $21 Dane Shadow / Sonette
7 1 UNDER THE PUMP BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Brooke Stower 2.29 10 59 N/A $21 Olympic Glory / Malukar
8 14 TICKET TO EL AYE Terry Fulwood Daniel Northey 3.71 12 55.5 N/A $21 Tickets / Favourite Way
9 4 RYEBUCK Luke A Thomas Grant Buckley 6.87 1 56.5 N/A $13 Dubleo / In the Long Grass
10 11 REGAL RAGE (NZ) Justin Bowen Michael Squires 12.08 9 55.5 N/A $31 Reliable Man / Oh So Royal
11 12 SI SENOR John Ramsey Darryl McLellan 12.53 2 55.5 N/A $26 Unencumbered / Yeahdad
12 7 DISTINCTLY DUBAI BOBS Bonus Scheme Rodney Northam Serg Lisnyy 15.41 7 55.5 N/A $101 Zoffany / Dubai Fling
13 9 MAGNIFIER Mark Ostini Geoffrey Snowden 18.49 8 55.5 N/A $151 Rothesay / Eugenie Gold
14 13 STAR MOMENT Justin Bowen Ashley Morgan 34.28 14 55.5 N/A $151 Star Witness / This Magic Moment
17e PIN FEATHER Les Tilley Robert Thompson 0 N/A Pluck / Marshow
16e DIZZY DYLAN Brian Young 0 N/A Dylan Thomas / Dizzy Rocking
15e SCHNELL Rodney Ollerton 0 N/A High Chaparral / Gypsy Rose Lee
Race 4 - 3:10PM ASSER HOUSE CAFÉ MAIDEN HANDICAP (1300 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54.5kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:19.20 Last 600m: 0:34.83 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Balladeer) $6 & (Cafe Royal) $4.60, Deductions in $: Win 33c & Place 26c for 1st, 36c for 2nd, 32c for 3rd

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 ANDALUNA BOBS Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 5 54.5 N/A $3.70 Wandjina / Pink Siris
2 16e REAL RAINBOW Jan Bowen Brooke Stower 0.1 6 54.5 N/A $19 Time Thief / Judem
3 1 DANTE ALEXANDER Jeremy Gask Keagan Latham 1.76 10 59 N/A $6.50 Star Witness / Dodged a Bullet
4 9 KRAYZELBURG BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Darryl McLellan 2.24 7 56 N/A $5.50 Olympic Glory / Miss Evasive
5 6 VULCAN Cheryl Crockett Aaron Bullock 2.39 9 57 N/A $3F Denman / Miss Venus
6 14 SIZZLING SID Annette Rahn Daniel Northey 3.32 2 54.5
(cd 55)
N/A $41 Sizzling / Marinov
7 8 BELBAROO Theresa Stair Jeff Penza 3.48 1 56 N/A $26 Americain / Island Bel
8 2 LUCK IN RUNNING Mark Ostini Geoffrey Snowden 4.56 11 58 N/A $41 Good Journey / Hutt's Image
9 3 ALL I CAN DO Tim McIntosh Grant Buckley 5.21 3 57.5 N/A $71 Albrecht / Can Do Lady
10 15e LAINO Lyle Chandler Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 5.26 4 55.5 N/A $11 Sepoy / Rathlin Island
11 5 DAVID’S DAY Les Tilley Chris O'Brien 10.13 12 57.5 N/A $71 Al Maher / Tricia Jane
12 7 SKYE LOVER Mark Milton Robert Thompson 10.67 8 56.5 N/A $26 Don Eduardo / Interlark
SB 4 BALLADEER BOBS Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden Travis Wolfgram 0 57.5 N/A   Poet's Voice / Rosalita
SB 10 CAFE ROYAL BOBS Bonus Scheme Nathan Doyle Koby Jennings 0 55
(cd 56)
N/A   Snitzel / Your Life Style
18e SHE’S INDEPENDENT Paul Perry 0 N/A Declaration Of War / Streaking Comet
17e TOUGH CASE Mark Schmetzer 0 N/A Tough Speed / Double Unique
13 IT’S EASY Brett Partelle Ashley Morgan 0 N/A Pierro / Miss Mittagong
12 BIT OF A BEAUTY Brett Cavanough Mitchell Bell 0 N/A Albrecht / Beautiful Image
Race 5 - 3:50PM EQUILAW CLASS 3 HANDICAP (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 0:51.20 Last 600m: 0:32.91 Timing Method: Manual

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Miss Eimar) $26, Deductions in $: Win 3c & Place 4c for 1st, 4c for 2nd, 5c for 3rd

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 FRITZ’S FACTOR Rodney Northam Robert Thompson 12 55.5 61 $5 The Factor / Fritz's Princess
2 2 IAMACRUMPET Jan Bowen Jeff Penza 1.14 9 59.5 69 $5.50 I Am Invincible / Modest Meisie
3 1 TIKKITALA Allan Kehoe Ms Georgina McDonnell (a3/52kg) 3.31 1 61.5
(cd 58.5)
69 $16 Tickets / Alameda
4 12 CASH FACTOR Simon Casey Ashley Morgan 3.87 5 54 52 $15 The Factor / Cashkalani
5 6 TITUS Paul Perry Darryl McLellan 4.37 4 55.5 57 $7 Excites / Indrani
6 3 PERFECT STYLE Brett Partelle Tom Sherry (a2/53kg) 4.43 3 59.5
(cd 57.5)
65 $3.90F Wicked Style / Perfection
7 7 ELLE’S NEL Jane Clement Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 4.9 7 54.5 59 $17 Shrapnel / Ellehro
8 8 ODDS OR EVENS Colt Prosser Ms Belinda Hodder 5.01 6 54 57 $21 Pendragon / Roulette Wheel
9 4 YULONG MONOCEROS Jay Hopkins Aaron Bullock 5.19 8 56
(cd 57)
62 $8.50 Squamosa / I'm Taken
10 15e CHOREOGRAPH Justin Bowen Brooke Stower 11.42 10 54 43 $151 Choisir / Elsewhere
11 13 JEST MAGIC Matthew Robinson Andrew Gibbons 11.68 11 54 52 $41 Home On the Grange / Table Jest
12 14 MOSRAI Luke A Thomas Grant Buckley 11.72 2 54 51 $61 Moshe / Raising High
SB 9 MISS EIMAR Grant Allard Serg Lisnyy 0 54 56   Salade / Lady Octa
11 LITTLE OFF THE TOP Jeremy Everson Travis Wolfgram 0 53 Bon Hoffa / Rosie Sunrise
10 BON ALLEN Stephen Jones 0 53 Bon Hoffa / Star of Ice
Race 6 - 4:30PM GODOLPHIN BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:23.71 Last 600m: 0:35.84 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 12 DODECANESE BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Tom Sherry (a2/53kg) 6 57.5
(cd 55.5)
54 $3.30F Excelebration / French Fantasy
2 3 ASUDEM Luke A Thomas Aaron Bullock 0.43 13 59.5 55 $8 Duporth / Madame Medusa
3 4 HOLY EMPRESS Scott Singleton Mitchell Bell 0.45 7 59.5 59 $13 Roman Emperor / Holy One
4 7 DELCHUZY Nathan Doyle Koby Jennings 1.12 5 58.5 57 $15 Delago Deluxe / Tuchuzy
5 9 MIDI Les Tilley Robert Thompson 1.27 12 58 52 $19 Monaco Consul / Relaxingly
6 10 POLISH TRAIN Pat Farrell Darryl McLellan 2.19 14 58 56 $12 Bullet Train / Jessepic
7 8 OPINIONS Paul Perry Grant Buckley 2.34 4 58.5 53 $17 So You Think / Cutie Express
8 2 TIMION Jan Bowen Jeff Penza 2.88 2 60 56 $4.60 Time Thief / Cordelion
9 5 ST LUKE Michelle Fleming Chris O'Brien 4.05 11 59.5 55 $31 Shaft / Mintage
10 6 UNDER PRESSURE Peter H Bloomfield Andrew Gibbons 6.58 1 59 58 $10 Your Song / Queen of the East
11 14 FIRST PIROUETTE Jeff Englebrecht Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a1.5/52kg) 6.89 3 55.5
(cd 54)
51 $61 Pierro / Arrowette
12 13 STELLA MARIS Rodney Northam Daniel Northey 7.68 8 56.5 53 $21 Lope de Vega / Family Jewels
13 11 TANN HILLS Jeff Englebrecht Serg Lisnyy 7.8 9 58 52 $101 Lope de Vega / Very Speed
14 15e JETELLO Tammy Boyd Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 9.94 10 57 50 $81 Niello / Poniard
17e SWIFT AND SHIFT Tim McIntosh 0 49 Swift Alliance / Cameleica
18e TIME STALKER Dean Jackson 0 47 Oratorio / Stellas Delight
1 OAKFIELD JET Allan Kehoe 0 58 Encosta de Lago / Hot 'n' Breezy
16e ALL DAY Jeremy Sylvester 0 50 Domesday / Always Loyal
Race 7 - 5:10PM SCONE THOROUGHBREDS JRL CLASS 2 HANDICAP (1300 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:16.45 Last 600m: 0:34.95 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 12 CERINTHE BELLE BOBS Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 1 54 56 $7.50 Uncle Mo / Cerinthe
2 6 LEGENDOFOZ Jeremy Sylvester Robert Thompson 2.93 5 57 57 $9.50 Fastnet Rock / Princess Coup
3 1 PARTNERS Scott Singleton Koby Jennings 3.56 3 61.5 66 $4.80F Nicconi / Midnight Fling
4 4 DUBAI HARBOUR Peter Clare Ms Georgina McDonnell (a3/52kg) 3.76 6 58
(cd 55)
59 $7 Harbour Watch / Munyate
5 16e SPANISH MISSILE Luke A Thomas Darryl McLellan 3.91 7 54
(cd 54.5)
51 $21 Smart Missile / La Rambla
6 17e DREAM SUCCESS Theresa Stair Brooke Stower 4.5 4 54 50 $101 Dream Ballad / Lightning Queen
7 8 SPARKS Les Tilley Chris O'Brien 5.93 11 56
(cd 56.5)
55 $9 Exceed And Excel / Dazzler
8 9 AUBREY SKIES Rodney Northam Daniel Northey 6.08 2 54.5
(cd 55)
56 $31 Dreamscape / Shamtastic
9 11 ALLY BALLY BEE Tracey Bartley Serg Lisnyy 8.07 10 54 52 $51 Rothesay / Paisley
10 15e OLIVIA’S GIRL Sue Grills Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 8.14 9 54 52 $26 Mutawaajid / Olivia Grace
11 13 LATINA BEAUTY BOBS Bonus Scheme Matthew Smith Travis Wolfgram 8.26 8 54 54 $11 Deep Field / Guapa
FF 3 CHRISTO Cameron Crockett Grant Buckley 12 58 59 $3.60F Duporth / Margherita
18e ALL DAY Jeremy Sylvester 0 50 Domesday / Always Loyal
2 EIGER BOBS Bonus Scheme Brett Cavanough Tom Sherry (a2/53kg) 0 64 Dream Ahead / Jungfrau
5 ABSOLUTE TRUST Tim McIntosh Jeff Penza 0 58 Trusting / Exalted Mollie
10 HASTY HEART Ken Parker Mitchell Bell 0 56 Dream Ahead / Vacation
14 LONGCHAMP LASS David Atkins 0 52 Dream Ahead / Wejdaan
7 PELOSO LASS Rodney Northam Aaron Bullock 0 61 Magic Albert / Hairy
Race 8 - 5:50PM AUSURE & MURRULLA STUD OPEN HANDICAP (1100 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:02.86 Last 600m: 0:33.20 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 GENERAL SOHO Paul Perry Brooke Stower 1 55.5 70 $10 Epaulette / Soho Madame
2 1 INQUIRY Cody Morgan Tom Sherry (a2/53kg) 0.86 2 61
(cd 59)
81 $3.10F Exceed And Excel / Screen
3 3 PROFESSOR MARX Rodney Northam Robert Thompson 1.61 13 60 79 $6.50 Bon Hoffa / Astuteness
4 2 ALL FROM SCRAP David Atkins Aaron Bullock 2.39 10 60 79 $7 Henrythenavigator / Gymea Lily
5 14 WITHOUT CONVICTION Paul Perry Grant Buckley 2.74 3 54 71 $19 Star Witness / Takali
6 13 CALL ME BRAD Lesley Jeffriess Darryl McLellan 3.06 5 54
(cd 54.5)
67 $81 Snippetson / Black Stockings
7 5 DUAL ESCAPE Denim Wynen Serg Lisnyy 3.98 8 58.5 80 $15 Dubleo / Strategic Escape
8 4 TRUST ME Brett Partelle Ashley Morgan 4.2 9 59 77 $14 Sepoy / Further
9 8 GENERAL SCARLET Luke Morgan Mitchell Bell 4.31 4 56 71 $12 Arlington / Scarlet Cloud
10 7 EDITORS Ross Stitt Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 4.38 11 57 73 $31 Street Cry / Harpers
11 12 SIR DONALD Michelle Fleming Jeff Penza 4.5 7 55 69 $61 I Am Invincible / Raffles Class
12 9 THE LION Michelle Fleming Chris O'Brien 6.68 12 56
(cd 56.5)
71 $6 Arlington / Lion Belle
13 15e PINOT GRIS Les Tilley Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a1.5/52kg) 10.51 6 54
(cd 52.5)
54 $151 Starcraft / Sylvaner
16e DUBAI HARBOUR Peter Clare 0 59 Harbour Watch / Munyate
11 RHYMING PUPPET Brett Cavanough Keagan Latham 0 70 Poet's Voice / Pinocchio's Sister
6 POSTMASTER GENERAL Nathan Doyle Koby Jennings 0 75 I Am Invincible / Posting