Tuncurry: Tuncurry Forster Jockey Club Inc Monday 09, December 2019

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Tue 10-Dec-19 1:00AM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 95


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 1 - 1:00PM TUNCURRY BEACH BOWLING CLUB BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (2100 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 58, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 2:10.64 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 RAZIEL (NZ) John Bannister Ashley Morgan 11 56 52 $10 Per Incanto / Saint She Ain't
2 2 THE DEEL IS DUN Jason Deamer Andrew Gibbons 0.78 2 58 56 $2.10F Dundeel / Nevaseenitbrighta
3 4 YAKETY YAK (NZ) David Atkins Aaron Bullock 1.33 9 57 50 $3.70 Road to Rock / Katie's Dream
4 3 COOLAMINYAH KID John Cooper Grant Buckley 1.39 5 57.5 51 $19 Show a Heart / Dancing Legs
5 11 WATER LINE (NZ) Tom Higgins Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 4.85 6 54 29 $31 Ocean Park / Sara Ann
6 1 LOVING HOME (GB) Tess Wilkes Lee Magorrian 5.17 10 62 60 $11 Shamardal / Fallen In Love
7 7 ARTESANO (NZ) Melissa Harrison Peter Graham 5.62 8 54.5
(cd 55)
45 $41 Mastercraftsman / Platinum Blond
8 5 COLONIAL REIGN Terry Croft Liam Blanch (a3/49kg) 5.71 4 56.5
(cd 53.5)
49 $26 Strada / Magic Kingdom
9 10 ANGHIARI (NZ) Brad Munro Matthew Bennett 6.95 7 54
(cd 55)
42 $31 Northern Meteor / Aqua Blessing
10 9 GACELA Ben Hill Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a1.5/52kg) 11.99 3 54
(cd 52.5)
44 $21 Danewin / Ghezlaan
11 8 ONYAR Paul Perry Brooke Stower 12.37 1 54.5 45 $19 Animal Kingdom / Girona
Race 2 - 1:40PM 21 ON PARKES CLUB RESTAURANT 3YO MAIDEN HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:58.60 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Desert Island) $41. Deductions in $: Win 1c & Place 3c for 1st, 3c for 2nd, 3c for 3rd.

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 TADEMA Terry Croft Grant Buckley 7 57 N/A $4.40 Epaulette / Idle Dreams
2 10 SOPHIE’S LASS Todd Howlett Aaron Bullock 0.11 9 57 N/A $6 Dane Shadow / M'lady's Lass
3 6 SAPPHIRES SON BOBS Bonus Scheme Tracey Bartley Ashley Morgan 1.79 4 58 N/A $5 Pluck / Sapphire Moon
4 3 FINDELLEE BOBS Bonus Scheme Jason Deamer Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/55.5kg) 1.83 10 59 N/A $2.25F Time for War / Del Amore
5 12 DE GOEY Jeremy Sylvester Brooke Stower 5.66 3 56 N/A $16 Pluck / Happens
6 8 ELLAS JOY Jan Bowen Ms Belinda Hodder 6.17 5 57 N/A $61 Benfica / Judem
7 5 TRUMPS IN Jeremy Sylvester Chris O'Brien 7.94 6 59 N/A $71 Golden Archer / Amazing Heart
8 1 ADMIRAL ASH Neil Godbolt Jeff Kehoe 8.4 8 59 N/A $151 Top Echelon / Pearl's Pic
9 4 THE JUKE BOBS Bonus Scheme David Atkins Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 8.81 1 59 N/A $41 Sidestep / Lohgairo
10 2 BRAVE MISSILE BOBS Bonus Scheme Aleacia Bennett Luke Cumberland 9.92 11 59 N/A $51 Smart Missile / Brave Soul
11 9 MY KRISTINE Wayne Seelin Koby Jennings 23.65 2 57 N/A $91 Tickets / Miss Chaos
SB 7 DESERT ISLAND Terry Evans Serg Lisnyy 0 57 N/A   Skilled / Maryann
15e ZAPLUCK BOBS Bonus Scheme Marc Quinn Luke Rolls 0 N/A Pluck / Zaminga
16e CHARLIE HASCET BOBS Bonus Scheme Stephen Jones Lee Magorrian 0 N/A Myboycharlie / Lacet
13e LIME AND SUGAR Jay Hopkins 0 N/A Olympic Glory / Permeate
14e MY ROSE MY KINGDOM BOBS Bonus Scheme Tanya Randell 0 N/A Animal Kingdom / Beyond the End
Race 3 - 2:20PM TUNCURRY BEACH MOTEL 4YO & UP MAIDEN HANDICAP (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Four-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:10.39R Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: New Track Record.

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 ALOT TO HOFFA Ben Blay Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 9 58 N/A $61 Bon Hoffa / You Ess Odyssey
2 1 BLACK STAR BOWIE Tara & Phillipe Vigouroux Chad Lever 0.7 4 60 N/A $1.90F Zariz / Scenic Review
3 5 OXFORD BELLA Kim Waugh Serg Lisnyy 1.32 8 57 N/A $4.40 Bel Esprit / Miss Monashee
4 6 LEAVE ME SOME Grant Marshall Luke Cumberland 1.42 7 56.5 N/A $6.50 Time Thief / Little Miss Clang
5 3 BOBBY’S GIVE AWAY Julie Holloway Aaron Bullock 2.61 12 57 N/A $13 May'haab / Julelinda
6 13e SUNDAY SPECIAL Annette Lee Ms Jenny Duggan (a0/50kg) 2.83 1 54 N/A $41 Big Brown / Suspended Time
7 15e ETHNY Ken Lantry Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 3.83 2 54 N/A $51 Mr Martini / Poddy
8 7 HOTEL CHARLIE Ross Stitt Luke Rolls 4.46 5 56 N/A $21 Myboycharlie / Sky Love
9 16e AUSBRED TRUMP Julie Lynch Brooke Stower 5.5 6 54 N/A $151 All American / Egerszegi
10 10 GOTTABE RED Ken Parker Ms Alena Skerritt 6.16 3 54 N/A $12 Ad Valorem / Simoneashley
11 14e STEVEN Nick Mitchell Liam Blanch (a3/49kg) 6.26 10 54
(cd 51)
N/A $101 Annenkov / Unbridled Secret
12 9 CASCADE COUNTY Bob Milligan Peter Graham 15.24 11 54
(cd 55)
N/A $51 Snitzel / Montana Downs
8 TERRY TUFFNUT Natasha Hall-Antonio 0 N/A Arlington / Aporia
4 CASINO DELIGHT Graham Payne Lee Magorrian 0 N/A Casino Prince / Fudge Delight
11 THE SPROOKER Jason Clisby 0 N/A Your Song / Ganda
12 TONI THEYUGOSLAV Noel Boland 0 N/A Dane Fever / Al Rosolini
Race 4 - 3:00PM TUNCURRY BEACH MOTEL 4YO & UP MAIDEN HANDICAP (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Four-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:11.29 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 GEEGEEAYE Steve Hodge Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 1 54 N/A $20 Star Witness / Silk And Money
2 15e SWORDSMAN Paul Perry Brooke Stower 0.5 11 54 N/A $14 Good Journey / Tapenade
3 8 ALL A LADY Mick Dwyer Matthew Bennett 1.56 5 54
(cd 55)
N/A $3.40F Albrecht / Lady Astor
4 11 KID MAC Ken Faulds Ms Belinda Hodder 1.62 6 54 N/A $9.50 Monde Bleu / Bisraami
5 4 HIDDEN HILLS Kim Waugh Serg Lisnyy 1.67 3 57 N/A $4.20 All American / Kimillsy
6 5 GOLD CODES Stephen Jones Grant Buckley 3.96 10 56.5 N/A $7 Smart Missile / Overblik
7 12 LISTEN MATE Terry Evans Darryl McLellan 4.26 4 54
(cd 55)
N/A $18 Spirit of Boom / Senji Star
8 13e KENNINGHALL Nick Mitchell Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 6.04 8 54 N/A $71 Beneteau / Blond Rocket
9 6 ADVISE ME Mark Schmetzer Aaron Bullock 6.07 2 56
(cd 57)
N/A $16 Dream Ahead / Consulting
10 3 BRU NA BOYNE Lisa Sheppard Peter Graham 6.12 9 57 N/A $101 Arlington / Outlook to Success
11 10 JET PILOT Peter Evans Ms Jenny Duggan (a0/50kg) 7.28 12 54 N/A $71 Jet Spur / Monorail
12 2 MAN AND SUPERMAN Tess Wilkes Koby Jennings 9.75 7 57.5 N/A $7 So You Think / Romincka
16e BUWAN Brian Walker 0 N/A Equiano / Nimue Moon
14e PADURA (GB) John Cooper 0 N/A Havana Gold / Indian Story
7 UNION SOLDIER Noel Boland 0 N/A Dixie Prospect / Al Rosolini
1 DANTE ALEXANDER Jeremy Gask Chad Lever 0 N/A Star Witness / Dodged a Bullet
Race 5 - 3:40PM 21 ON PARKES CLUB RESTAURANT MAIDEN PLATE (1400 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:24.79 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 NEW TYCOON Adam Duggan Ashley Morgan 9 59 N/A $12 Foxwedge / Backatem
2 11 COUNTESS ROSTOVA Aleacia Bennett Luke Cumberland 2.16 3 57 N/A $8 Declaration Of War / Queen of Peace
3 6 PHYLAVE Tess Wilkes Lee Magorrian 3.05 2 59 N/A $10 Smart Missile / Furla
4 10 REUBEN JAMES BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Aaron Bullock 3.79 1 57.5 N/A $1.65F Fastnet Rock / Astonish
5 4 HILLANDALE (NZ) Ken Lantry Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 4.07 5 59 N/A $12 Albrecht / Empress Pegasus
6 14 POLARISER Bob Milligan Grant Buckley 6.21 10 55.5 N/A $31 Polarmore / La Timesta
7 8 DOIN’ SHOTS BOBS Bonus Scheme Wayne Seelin Koby Jennings 7.04 6 57.5 N/A $14 Shooting to Win / Apennine
8 12 DOUBLE A ALLY Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 7.99 11 57 N/A $51 Murtajill / Never
9 7 CAIRO HEAT BOBS Bonus Scheme Terry Evans Chris O'Brien 9.2 13 57.5 N/A $21 Sizzling / Walklikeanegyptian
10 15e CRETE Neil Godbolt Darryl McLellan 9.6 7 57 N/A $51 Sebring / Suzy Smart
11 16e CONTEST Tess Wilkes Ms Jenny Duggan (a0/50kg) 10.24 8 59 N/A $151 Trusting / O Ren Ishii
12 9 LIGHTNING LUCK Melissa Harrison Peter Graham 12.23 4 57.5 N/A $81 Canford Cliffs / Sweet Jaffa
13 17e ISLAND COUNTESS BOBS Bonus Scheme Grant Marshall Luke Rolls 15.04 12 55.5 N/A $101 Hinchinbrook / My Girl Tess
18e STORM’S COMING Tina Williams Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a1.5/52kg) 0 N/A Storm Shadow / Rockabye
3 GALLIGANTS Noel Boland 0 N/A Animal Kingdom / Girona
2 DISCOMBE (NZ) Jason Deamer Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/55.5kg) 0 N/A Redoute's Choice / Lovetessa
13 ANDALUNA BOBS Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0 N/A Wandjina / Pink Siris
1 ANOTHER SONETTE Mick Dwyer 0 N/A Dane Shadow / Sonette
Race 6 - 4:20PM MARSHALL LOADSMAN CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:58.38 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 XIAOLI’S YING BOBS Bonus Scheme David Atkins Aaron Bullock 10 57.5 58 $2.40F Poet's Voice / Minnesota Jewel
2 10 DELIGHT Matthew McCudden Luke Rolls 0.03 1 54.5 49 $15 All American / Diamond Delight
3 7 FIREFLY POPPY Jenny Graham Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/55.5kg) 0.16 5 56.5 53 $6 Ustinov / Hello Hello
4 14e DR DEMON Bob Milligan Matthew Bennett 2.45 8 56.5 49 $21 Dr Doute's / Demon Maggie
5 8 SUGARLAND EXPRESS (NZ) Damien Lane Grant Buckley 2.7 7 56.5 49 $71 Zabeel / Eloa
6 5 LITTLE WONDER Ken Parker Ms Alena Skerritt 3.07 6 57.5 55 $14 California Dane / Tee Tee Dancer
7 1 DARK SECRET (NZ) Jonathan Smith Koby Jennings 4.07 2 59 54 $151 Sakhee's Secret / Sister City
8 9 ADELE’S JOY Steve Hodge Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 4.29 11 55 50 $41 Congrats / Albertical
9 2 FULL OF SPIRIT Neil Godbolt Darryl McLellan 4.4 9 58 55 $3.40 Spirit of Boom / My Girl
10 11 FOOLIN’ AROUND BOBS Bonus Scheme Nick Mitchell Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 4.6 4 54.5 52 $91 Hinchinbrook / Let's Frolic
11 3 LADY WAHOO Ken Lantry Andrew Gibbons 5.03 12 58 56 $17 Excites / Moorfysh
12 12 GISELA’S CROWN Damien Lane Serg Lisnyy 7.1 3 54.5 52 $41 Helmet / Princess Gisella
16e BROOKE Julie Holloway Ms Jenny Duggan (a0/50kg) 0 48 Northern Meteor / Bundleofjoy
15e GYPSY QUEEN Bob Milligan 0 48 Ad Valorem / Bedizened
4 PATAGONIAN Paul Perry 0 52 Dream Ahead / Little Black Fish
13e DAASHUR Tina Williams Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a1.5/52kg) 0 N/A Al Samer / Stella Reine
Race 7 - 5:00PM TUNCURRY BEACH BOWLING CLUB BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
BenchMark 66, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:23.59 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 DANZIBAR DANCER Jim Louizos Matthew Bennett 10 57.5 63 $9 Mint Lane / Fantastic Dream
2 13 ST HILARY Annette Lee Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 0.49 11 54 49 $41 Rothesay / Chabeli
3 4 TIME OF GLORY Adam Duggan Ashley Morgan 1.16 8 60.5 65 $4.80 Delago Deluxe / Faith in My
4 1 FOXY’S FOXINATOR Jenny Graham Aaron Bullock 1.44 5 61 66 $3.20F Foxwedge / Thebe
5 7 OKAY BOSS Matthew McCudden Chris O'Brien 1.66 1 59.5 63 $6.50 Street Boss / Belaura
6 2 KULNURA David Atkins Andrew Gibbons 3.3 9 61 66 $18 Choisir / Fly My Butterfly
7 3 HIGH RUSH Jason Deamer Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/55.5kg) 3.74 7 60.5 69 $9.50 High Chaparral / Rushing Wind
8 5 ONEMORE SAPPHIRE Terry Evans Darryl McLellan 3.81 3 60 64 $5 Onemorenomore / Sapphire Moon
9 12 DEAL MASTER Melissa Harrison Peter Graham 5.54 4 54
(cd 55)
51 $31 Master of Design / Pimento
10 11 URBAN PRINCE Peter Horsnell Ms Jenny Duggan (a0/50kg) 11.15 2 55.5 55 $101 Authorized / Rose of Pyrmont
11 8 CHALCEDONY Matthew Robinson Luke Rolls 18.55 6 58 60 $81 Akacheeta / Carefully
14 PICCOLO MISS Daniel & Rocky Simonetta Jayden Barrie (a4/53kg) 0 40 Kaphero / Lucky for Me
6 WEATHER CHANNEL Jeremy Gask Brooke Stower 0 64 Zoffany / Tornado Lil
10 YU LONG SHENG HUI Stephen Jones Grant Buckley 0 57 Sebring / Quiet Name
Race 8 - 5:40PM TUNCURRY BEACH MOTEL CLASS 2 HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Stewards
Stewards
Of $22,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,900, 3rd $2,100, 4th $1,100, 5th $720, 6th $540, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $220, Jockey Welfare Fund $220.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:24.00 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 AZARMIN Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 9 55 54 $4.40 Animal Kingdom / Darvaza
2 8 ARMINA David Atkins Ms Louise Day (a0/51kg) 0.12 7 54 48 $13 Epaulette / Rich Man's Girl
3 6 ZIZANIA Paul Perry Brooke Stower 1.92 13 54.5 53 $10 Zoffany / Le Jardin
4 1 HEREDERO (NZ) Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 2.37 10 58.5 57 $2.60F Lope de Vega / Princess Pedrille
5 14 FIELD HELMET Jonathan Smith Matthew Bennett 2.97 5 54
(cd 55)
38 $101 Helmet / Butterfield
6 9 DANGEROUS DAN Matthew McCudden Luke Rolls 3.39 2 54
(cd 54.5)
48 $7.50 Magic Albert / A Little Knowledge
7 12 PRESSCOTT (NZ) Tess Wilkes Ms Jenny Duggan (a0/50kg) 4.56 4 54 45 $61 Jimmy Choux / Shadow Ray
8 15e SPEED WITH EASE Tom Higgins Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 4.56 3 54 36 $81 Swift Alliance / Glow of Light
9 10 CHARSEA’S GIFT Grant Marshall Ms Belinda Hodder 5.95 12 54 45 $51 Moshe / Savage Impact
10 7 MAHERVELLOUS Ben Hill Darryl McLellan 6.34 1 54
(cd 55)
51 $12 Al Maher / Hello I Love You
11 5 MEN IN TIGHTS Wayne Wilkes Grant Buckley 8.42 8 55 53 $6.50 Hampton Court / Frisco Flyer
12 13 STANZZA Cecilia Reid Serg Lisnyy 10.38 6 54 40 $151 Poet's Voice / Exceed Expectation
13 11 MOKIN Graeme Shultz Jeff Kehoe 11.12 11 54 45 $81 Uncle Mo / Money Tree
2 CONSTANZIA Jason Deamer Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/55.5kg) 0 57 Pierro / Mafia Miss
3 ALL DAY Jeremy Sylvester 0 50 Domesday / Always Loyal