Royal Randwick: Australian Turf Club Tuesday 27, August 2019

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 5
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Wed 28-Aug-19 8:53AM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 113


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 10
Full Replay
Race 11
Full Replay
Race 12
Full Replay
Race 13
Full Replay
Race 14
Full Replay
Race 15
Full Replay
Race 16
Full Replay
Race 1 - 8:15AM COURSE PROPER OPEN TRIAL (GROUP & LISTED) (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:59.23 Last 600m: 0:34.60 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 SUNLIGHT Tony McEvoy Luke Currie 0 N/A   Zoustar / Solar Charged
2 1 CLASSIQUE LEGEND Les Bridge Kerrin McEvoy 2.3 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Pinocchio
3 3 GREYSFUL GLAMOUR Mark Newnham Tim Clark 4.8 0 N/A   Stratum / Rippled
4 7 RESIN James Cummings James McDonald 8.3 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Beaded
5 2 FIERCE IMPACT (JPN) Matthew Smith Jason Collett 10.5 0 N/A   Deep Impact / Keiai Gerbera
6 6 PURPLE SECTOR (NZ) John Thompson Nash Rawiller 12.1 0 N/A   Pins / Eden Valley
4 OSBORNE BULLS James Cummings Hugh Bowman 0 N/A Street Cry / Jerezana
5 PRINCE FAWAZ Anthony Cummings Tommy Berry 0 N/A Fastnet Rock / Lady Paget
Race 2 - 8:25AM OPEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:16.28 Last 600m: 0:35.30 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 DREAMFORCE John Thompson Nash Rawiller 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Eskimo Queen
2 10 TRICKY GAL Matthew Smith Keagan Latham 0.4 0 N/A   Magic Albert / Velocity Gal
3 7 MAURUS (GB) John Thompson Ms Rachel King 0.9 0 N/A   Medicean / Shastye
4 6 MASTER OF ARTS (NZ) Richard & Michael Freedman Ms Rachel Hunt 1.7 0 N/A   Mastercraftsman / Petit Verdot
5 3 GREY LION (IRE) Matthew Smith Ms Kathy O'Hara 1.8 0 N/A   Galileo / Grey Lilas
6 1 BATTENBURG (NZ) John Thompson Hugh Bowman 2 0 N/A   Reliable Man / Oh So Royal
7 8 NETTOYER Wendy Roche Tommy Berry 3.6 0 N/A   Sebring / Cleanup
8 9 TERWILLIKER Anthony Cummings Jeff Penza 4 0 N/A   Pierro / Hurtle Myrtle
9 5 INVICTUS PRINCE (GB) Matthew Smith Jason Collett 6 0 N/A   Dansili / Golden Stream
4 HUSH WRITER (JPN) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Nash Rawiller 0 N/A Rulership / Star of Sapphire
Race 3 - 8:35AM OPEN TRIAL (1045 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:02.94 Last 600m: 0:35.00 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 EVENING SLIPPERS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Snitzel / Flidais
2 3 EMERALDS John Sargent Nash Rawiller 3.8 0 N/A   Sebring / Doulmera
3 1 COSMIC FORCE Peter & Paul Snowden James McDonald 3.9 0 N/A   Deep Field / Little Zeta
4 7 SAKURA James Cummings Ms Rachel King 6.5 0 N/A   Sepoy / Cherry Lodge
5 6 PRINCE FAWAZ Anthony Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 6.8 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Lady Paget
6 8 SINGLE STORY Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 6.9 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / More Stories
7 5 MANTASTIC (IRE) Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 8 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Foreign Legionary
8 2 DUCHESS OF LENNOX (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 8.6 0 N/A   Reliable Man / Dunbarton
Race 4 - 8:45AM OPEN TRIAL (1045 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:07.10 Last 600m: 0:35.20 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 MISTER SEA WOLF (IRE) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   Amadeus Wolf / Rose De France
2 3 EMPEROR’S WAY Peter & Paul Snowden Ms Cejay Graham 3 0 N/A   Roman Emperor / Laylia
3 2 BACINBLAC Ron Quinton Andrew Adkins 3.1 0 N/A   Your Song / Heart Ofthe Matter
4 7 REFORMIST Chris Waller James McDonald 3.3 0 N/A   Dissident / Siwa Lady
5 5 JOHNNY VINKO (NZ) John O'Shea Ms Rachel King 3.7 0 N/A   Savabeel / Brazen
6 4 ETHERIDGE John Thompson Jason Collett 6.4 0 N/A   Roman Emperor / Miss Meliss
7 1 AZURO (FR) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Glyn Schofield 8.1 0 N/A   Myboycharlie / Anthropologie
Race 5 - 8:55AM OPEN TRIAL (1045 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:04.83 Last 600m: 0:35.00 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 ECKSTEIN Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Comrie
2 6 PRETTY IN PINK John O'Shea Ms Rachel King 0.1 0 N/A   Sebring / Total Attraction
3 4 KOLDING (NZ) Chris Waller James McDonald 1.1 0 N/A   Ocean Park / Magic Star
4 5 NINDAMOS James Cummings Tommy Berry 1.5 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Neroli
5 7 TOUCH OF MINK Matthew Smith Tim Clark 3.7 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / La Dolce Diva
6 2 CUPIDITY Ron Quinton Sam Clipperton 4.8 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Avarice
7 1 CREATOR Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 5.9 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Silla Regalis
Race 6 - 9:05AM 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN TRIAL (1045 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:03.99 Last 600m: 0:35.40 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 PERFECT IMPRESSION Anthony Cummings Nash Rawiller 0 N/A   Hallowed Crown / Perfect Truth
2 2 BONITA BELLA John O'Shea Ms Rachel King 2 0 N/A   So You Think / Cosabella
3 7 ZENSATIONAL Les Bridge Chris Williams 2.1 0 N/A   Choisir / Zenith
4 6 SUPERCEDE Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 2.6 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Tropicana Girl
5 4 PURPOSEFUL MISS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tommy Berry 8.3 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Premeditated
6 1 APEROL SPRINT Matthew Smith Andrew Adkins 8.4 0 N/A   Verrazano / Velocity Gal
5 REGISTERING TO WIN Peter & Paul Snowden Ms Cejay Graham 0 N/A Shooting to Win / Skyfall
Race 7 - 9:15AM 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN TRIAL (1045 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:03.84 Last 600m: 0:35.30 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 DUENNA James Cummings James McDonald 0 N/A   Sepoy / Palomares
2 5 MADAM LEGEND Les Bridge Kerrin McEvoy 0.8 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Mithila
3 2 DAZZLING DAMSEL Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Nash Rawiller 1 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Tingirana
4 1 APICIUS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 2.7 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Vanilla Princess
5 4 FINECASTING (NZ) Matthew Smith Tommy Berry 10.2 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Whiffle
6 6 MADAM SECRETARY John O'Shea Ms Rachel King 10.6 0 N/A   Snitzel / Senator Beck
7 7 TEQUILA Matthew Smith Jag Guthmann-Chester 16 0 N/A   Fiorente / Maddy Lee
Race 8 - 9:25AM 3YO C&G MAIDEN TRIAL (1045 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:03.71 Last 600m: 0:35.00 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 VIENNA RAIN Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 0 N/A   Manhattan Rain / Vienna Lady
2 9 SOMNUS (NZ) Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 2.3 0 N/A   Savabeel / Dreamer
3 2 BLESK (NZ) John O'Shea James McDonald 5.1 0 N/A   Savabeel / Sparkling
4 5 KARBORS James Cummings Tommy Berry 5.8 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Koala Bear
5 4 JUST SOCIETY (NZ) John O'Shea Ms Rachel King 8.1 0 N/A   Dissident / Society Lady
6 6 NEGLECTED Anthony Cummings Jeff Penza 9.5 0 N/A   Dissident / Headsup
7 1 AVOUCH Ron Quinton Sam Clipperton 10.9 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Axiom
8 7 SEBOURG Gary Portelli Chris Williams 11.6 0 N/A   Sebring / Bourgogne
9 3 DUKE OF HEARTS Richard & Michael Freedman Nash Rawiller 17.4 0 N/A   Dissident / Assail
8 SMART CONSORT Peter & Paul Snowden Hugh Bowman 0 N/A Smart Missile / Ultimate Fever
Race 9 - 9:35AM 3YO C&G MAIDEN TRIAL (1045 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:03.09 Last 600m: 0:35.70 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Indy Car)

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 FARETTI Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Tai Tai Tess
2 6 JOHNNY ANGEL Chris Waller James McDonald 2.5 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Whenever
3 10 CLOUD FACTORY John O'Shea Nash Rawiller 3 0 N/A   Snitzel / Tremezzo
4 1 BELMONT DAY John O'Shea Hugh Bowman 7.3 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Camporella
5 9 TELFER Ron Quinton Andrew Adkins 8.3 0 N/A   Dalakhani / Union Street
6 8 SUPER DANCER Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 11.6 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Mia Cat Dancer
7 7 KYANITE James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 13.9 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Chatoyant
8 4 GUNALUVA (NZ) John Sargent Robbie Dolan 16 0 N/A   Reliable Man / Saskia
SB 5 INDY CAR Anthony Cummings Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Sebring / Zulia
2 BROADSIDE ARMOUR John O'Shea Ms Rachel King 0 N/A Helmet / Paeroa
Race 10 - 9:45AM 4YO+ MAIDEN TRIAL (1045 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Four-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:03.83 Last 600m: 0:35.10 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 PROSPERO Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 0 N/A   Pierro / Nova Star
2 3 MISS ANABANANA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Sam Clipperton 2.3 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Anabarbarian
3 5 OFF THE GROUND (NZ) John Sargent Robbie Dolan 2.8 0 N/A   Raise the Flag / Pernote
4 4 MULHOLLAND DRIVE Anthony Cummings Jeff Penza 4.4 0 N/A   So You Think / Laurel Canyon
5 6 PACIFIC LEGEND (NZ) Matthew Vella Nash Rawiller 4.5 0 N/A   Ocean Park / Eloa
6 1 LA GRISA (NZ) John O'Shea Ms Rachel King 8.2 0 N/A   Reliable Man / Miss Scarlatti
7 2 MICK AN’ NICKS Peter Robl Ms Cejay Graham 8.8 0 N/A   Denman / Choicical
Race 11 - 9:55AM 4YO+ MAIDEN TRIAL (1045 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Four-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:04.53 Last 600m: 0:35.20 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 PREMIER ROSE John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Piste Noire
2 3 KING OF THE REALM John O'Shea Tommy Berry 1.5 0 N/A   Camelot / Harvest Queen
3 1 DEQUEENOFBACCHANAL Matthew Vella Ms Rachel King 2.5 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Smokin' Alice
4 2 DIAMOND PEDRILLE Ron Quinton Sam Clipperton 3.1 0 N/A   Al Maher / Damzelle Pedrille
5 5 TIME STAMP (USA) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Joshua Parr 5.3 0 N/A   Tapit / Hour Glass
6 TYRRHENIAN (NZ) John Sargent 0 N/A Ocean Park / Italian Princess
Race 12 - 10:05AM OPEN TRIAL (742 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:44.20 Last 600m: 0:33.90 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 INVICTUS SALUTE Mark Newnham Robbie Dolan 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Acquired
2 4 COLESTAH Les Bridge Ronald Simpson 1.3 0 N/A   Denman / Papoose
3 6 DEVIATE Brett Thompson Ms Rachel King 1.6 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Anadan
4 8 SIGNORE FOX Peter & Paul Snowden James McDonald 2.2 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Sharp Susan
5 3 BADAJOZ James Cummings Hugh Bowman 2.6 0 N/A   Commands / Jerezana
6 5 CORUSCATE James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 3.1 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Dazzler
7 2 AUTUMN Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 4.1 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Spring Venture
8 9 SILENT AGENDA Noel Mayfield-Smith Nash Rawiller 4.2 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Beauty Belle
9 1 AGASSI Anthony Cummings Tommy Berry 6 0 N/A   Pierro / Halle Rocks
Race 13 - 10:15AM 3YO OPEN TRIAL (742 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:44.41 Last 600m: 0:33.60 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 STRASBOURG Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Danish Spy
2 4 SOUL SOLDIER Peter & Paul Snowden James McDonald 0.2 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Show Affection
3 1 CALIFORNIA ZIMBOL Peter & Paul Snowden Hugh Bowman 1 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Zimaretto
4 2 CHELSEA REIGN Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 1.1 0 N/A   Rubick / Chelsea Hotel
5 3 NISHKA Ron Quinton Chris Williams 2.4 0 N/A   Wandjina / Quaffle
6 6 LET IT SHINE John O'Shea Nash Rawiller 7.3 0 N/A   Olympic Glory / Star du Jeu
Race 14 - 10:25AM 2&3YO FILLIES MAIDEN TRIAL (742 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Two-Years-Old and Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:44.27 Last 600m: 0:33.70 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Torsiton)

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 MIRRA VISION Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Lonhro / Mirrasalo
2 1 AGRAPART John O'Shea James McDonald 0.1 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Street Groove
3 9 TRISKANA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 4.4 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Piste Noire
4 2 ALCHERMES Ron Quinton Andrew Adkins 4.8 0 N/A   Excelebration / Zuccotto
5 3 BLAZING LINE Anthony Cummings Tommy Berry 5.8 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Pink Pier
SB 8 TORSITON John Thompson Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Reset / Tortoni
6 PASSIONDEEL Brett Thompson 0 N/A Dundeel / Platinum Passion
4 FRANKLY SAVVY (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Nash Rawiller 0 N/A Savabeel / Frankly
7 SALUTADEEL Brett Thompson 0 N/A Dundeel / Salutations
Race 15 - 10:35AM 3YO+ MAIDEN TRIAL (742 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:44.12 Last 600m: 0:33.70 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 ZEMDEGS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Nash Rawiller 0 N/A   Rubick / Balloons
2 6 ROSE OF SAVANNAH Anthony Cummings Ms Rachel King 0.1 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Savannah River
3 7 VERSIFIER Martin McInerney Jeff Penza 0.3 0 N/A   Poet's Voice / Capishe
4 4 DETERGE James Cummings Hugh Bowman 2 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Cleanse
5 1 AEECEE BEAU Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 2.1 0 N/A   Rubick / Freezethemillions
6 2 BRABHAM Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 9.4 0 N/A   Snitzel / Go Indy Go
7 3 DESTINATO Peter & Paul Snowden Ms Cejay Graham 9.7 0 N/A   Dissident / Sound Advice
8 5 QUEEN OCTAVIA Jim & Greg Lee Ronald Simpson 11.4 0 N/A   Benfica / Star Fontaine
Race 16 - 10:45AM 3YO+ MAIDEN TRIAL (742 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 0:44.53 Last 600m: 0:34.00 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 GOOD STOCK (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Tavistock / Big Voices
2 4 I’M REPETITIVE Matthew Vella Robbie Dolan 0.1 0 N/A   Wandjina / My Figment
3 2 DENMAN’S LIGHT Matthew Smith Jag Guthmann-Chester 2.4 0 N/A   Denman / Brockman's Lass
4 7 TRI NATIONS Edward Cummings Jeff Penza 4.2 0 N/A   Wandjina / Lovetorn
5 1 BALLADEER Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 5 0 N/A   Poet's Voice / Rosalita
6 6 SPEEDZONE John Thompson Andrew Adkins 5.9 0 N/A   Eurozone / Speedonice
8 VAPORIZING Richard & Michael Freedman Tommy Berry 0 N/A Wandjina / Lady Colours
5 SAINT AMBROSE Richard & Michael Freedman Nash Rawiller 0 N/A Sepoy / Rose of Scotland