Warwick Farm: Australian Turf Club Friday 23, August 2019

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Sat 24-Aug-19 1:01AM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 122


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 10
Full Replay
Race 11
Full Replay
Race 12
Full Replay
Race 13
Full Replay
Race 14
Full Replay
Race 15
Full Replay
Race 1 - 8:15AM COURSE PROPER OPEN TRIAL (GROUP & LISTED) (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:59.97 Last 600m: 0:34.57 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 PIERATA Gregory Hickman Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Pierro / November Flight
2 4 FASIKA Joseph Pride Brenton Avdulla 1.8 0 N/A   So You Think / Jarada
3 5 FOXY HOUSEWIFE Joseph Pride Ms Rachel King 3.6 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Household
4 8 MORTON’S FORK Richard Litt Joshua Parr 4 0 N/A   Ad Valorem / Dilemmas
5 6 INVINCIBELLA Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 5.3 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Abscond
6 10 STAR OF THE SEAS (NZ) Chris Waller James McDonald 5.7 0 N/A   Ocean Park / Stella Livia
7 2 ARCHEDEMUS Gwenda Markwell Nash Rawiller 6.8 0 N/A   Lope de Vega / Carolyn's Star
8 1 ANGEL OF TRUTH Gwenda Markwell Glen Boss 7 0 N/A   Animal Kingdom / Scarletini
9 7 LADY CUVEE (NZ) Chris Waller Jason Collett 7.1 0 N/A   Savabeel / Lily Bollinger
10 3 CARZOFF (FR) Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 7.9 0 N/A   Zoffany / Cartama
Race 2 - 8:27AM OPEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:15.10 Last 600m: 0:35.95 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 SCARLET DREAM Mark Newnham James McDonald 0 N/A   Sebring / Asylum Seeker
2 1 APPETIZING Jarrod Austin Travis Wolfgram 0.8 0 N/A   Big Brown / Indulgent
3 6 NAHUEL (GB) Richard & Michael Freedman Ms Rachel Hunt 0.9 0 N/A   Mr Sidney / Singing Machine
4 8 REGAL TOFF Paul Niceforo Jean Van Overmeire 2.1 0 N/A   Toorak Toff / Kemizengo
5 3 FINCHE (GB) Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 2.3 0 N/A   Frankel / Binche
6 7 OROKONUI (NZ) Terry Croft Chad Lever 5.2 0 N/A   Redwood / Primera Dama
7 4 HARIPOUR (IRE) Chris Waller Tommy Berry 5.5 0 N/A   Shamardal / Hazariya
8 5 LILY ASTOLAT Brad Widdup Christian Reith 5.7 0 N/A   Camelot / Whippy Van
9 2 COUNT OCTAVE (GB) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 8.4 0 N/A   Frankel / Honorine
10 10 TRAFALGAR Gwenda Markwell Glen Boss 10.1 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Skyescent
Race 3 - 8:39AM 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:15.23 Last 600m: 0:35.44 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 MAGNIFICENTLY (NZ) Clarry Conners Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Swiss Ace / Wonderworld
2 3 SEGRILL Clarry Conners Ms Kacie Adams 2.8 0 N/A   Sebring / Frizzle
3 1 ISLAND COUNTESS Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 5.1 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / My Girl Tess
4 5 TIMELY SHADOW Garry White James McDonald 6.8 0 N/A   Uncle Mo / Star Shadow
5 4 TAHUNA James Cummings Keagan Latham 7.5 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Queenstown
Race 4 - 8:51AM 3YO+ C/GE CLASS 1 & MAIDEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Class 1, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Colts, Geldings and Entires,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:14.00 Last 600m: 0:36.37 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Nomselet)

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 MONSTROSITY Joseph Pride Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Helmet / Nepal
2 1 HALEVI Steve Englebrecht Deanne Panya 4.3 0 N/A   So You Think / Popcorn Charley
3 8 STUBAI James Cummings Tommy Berry 6.1 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Antillanca
4 7 SNOBBY SHORES Brad Widdup Christian Reith 7 0 N/A   Uncle Mo / Chula Vista
5 5 SIR HARRY (NZ) Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 7.2 0 N/A   Tobique / Pentrose
6 6 SIR SESSANTA (NZ) Mark Newnham Robbie Dolan 12.1 0 N/A   Proisir / Tapildo
7 4 SAVVY CROWN (NZ) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Nash Rawiller 12.7 0 N/A   Savabeel / Tiara
SB 3 NOMSELET Kerry Parker Andrew Adkins 0 N/A   Sidestep / Caviar Emptor
Race 5 - 9:03AM OPEN TRIAL (806 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:47.92 Last 600m: 0:33.93 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 BALL OF MUSCLE Joseph Pride Glyn Schofield 0 N/A   Dubawi / Parfore
2 5 EXCEEDANCE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 4 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Bonnie Mac
3 7 MASTER OF WINE (GER) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Brenton Avdulla 6.3 0 N/A   Maxios / Magma
4 6 FABRICATOR Jason Coyle Glen Boss 6.4 0 N/A   Bernardini / Savannah's Choice
5 3 BISQUE Gwenda Markwell Jason Collett 6.6 0 N/A   Salade / Biscay Sport
6 9 ROOSEVELT James Cummings Hugh Bowman 6.8 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Seances
7 1 AQUA D’IVINA Matthew Smith Jag Guthmann-Chester 7.8 0 N/A   Pierro / Aqua D'amore
8 4 BOLERO KING Clarry Conners Nash Rawiller 8.7 0 N/A   Nicconi / Bolero Queen
8 PROVEN CLASS Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0 N/A Smart Missile / Older Than Time
Race 6 - 9:15AM OPEN TRIAL (806 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:48.64 Last 600m: 0:34.54 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 DESERT LORD Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Nova Star
2 6 OH MY MIMI Joseph Pride Jay Ford 0.5 0 N/A   Snitzel / Mimi Lebrock
3 5 GRIMOIRE Jason Coyle Glen Boss 1 0 N/A   Magic Albert / Only Words
4 1 CONDEMNED James Cummings James McDonald 1.5 0 N/A   Dawn Approach / Only She Can
5 3 ESTEEM SPIRIT Gwenda Markwell Jason Collett 3.4 0 N/A   Shrapnel / Belle Esteem
6 9 SUPER OASIS Mark Newnham Nash Rawiller 3.6 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Puzzle
7 4 EVELEIGH Joseph Pride Robbie Dolan 6.7 0 N/A   Delago Deluxe / Increase
7 PARIS IN MAY Garry White 0 N/A Duporth / Danebeam
8 SPEND Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A Snitzel / Walk With Attitude
Race 7 - 9:27AM OPEN TRIAL (806 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:47.85 Last 600m: 0:34.32 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 KYLEASE Joseph Pride Nash Rawiller 0 N/A   Choisir / Lalani
2 7 SYLVIA’S MOTHER Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0.2 0 N/A   Snitzel / Found the One
3 5 PIRACY James Cummings Jason Collett 1.7 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Plagiarize
4 3 HAUNTING SPIRIT Lauri Parker Ms Kathy O'Hara 2.1 0 N/A   Snitzel / Seaside Home
5 9 VIVI VALENTINA Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 2.2 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Our Golden Dream
6 8 VEDDER Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes James McDonald 2.6 0 N/A   Star Witness / Midnight Rock
7 6 SLICK SPEED Amanda Turner & Mauro Poletti Robbie Dolan 4.2 0 N/A   Strada / Novella
8 2 EXCELSIOR Gwenda Markwell Jay Ford 6.5 0 N/A   Poet's Voice / Dream Machine
9 1 BLAZING BEAU Jarrod Austin Ms Kacie Adams 6.6 0 N/A   California Dane / Eyenar
Race 8 - 9:39AM 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN TRIAL (806 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:48.49 Last 600m: 0:34.40 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 HISTORY James Cummings Jeff Penza 0 N/A   Sidestep / Hosannah
2 1 CUBED Brad Widdup Christian Reith 1 0 N/A   Rubick / Ithinkso
3 4 INTUITIVE Chris Waller James McDonald 2.8 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Pretty Uncanny
4 8 SCARAB Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 4.1 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Khepri
5 9 SUN MELODY Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 5.5 0 N/A   Dissident / Sun Song
6 5 LOUISETTE Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 7.2 0 N/A   Guillotine / Bail Up
7 2 EM CEE GEE Marc Conners Ms Kacie Adams 7.4 0 N/A   Arena / Misty Dawn
8 7 PISCOPIA Richard Litt Joshua Parr 11.4 0 N/A   Olympic Glory / Coffee Hit
6 MUTUAL Clarry Conners 0 N/A Spirit of Boom / Thank You Darling
Race 9 - 9:51AM 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN TRIAL (806 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:49.72 Last 600m: 0:35.24 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 JOLIETTE (NZ) Chris Waller Nash Rawiller 0 N/A   Charm Spirit / Burlesque
2 4 FARAWAY JEWEL Jason Coyle Tommy Berry 0.4 0 N/A   Deep Field / Princess Narine
3 3 CECILE Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0.9 0 N/A   Sebring / Antique Rose
4 7 LADY TAVISTA (NZ) Brad Widdup Christian Reith 3.5 0 N/A   Tavistock / Rockadubai
5 8 SPRING SECRET Paul Niceforo Ms Robyn Freeman-Key 3.6 0 N/A   Pluck / Miss Gladiator
6 1 AKARI Brad Widdup James McDonald 5.9 0 N/A   Snitzel / Asterix
7 2 BRILLIANT TAVI (NZ) Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 6.2 0 N/A   Tavistock / Brilliant Kiwi
5 GRACE AUGUSTA Richard & Michael Freedman Ms Rachel Hunt 0 N/A Declaration Of War / Bullion Mansion
Race 10 - 10:03AM 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN TRIAL (806 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:48.32 Last 600m: 0:34.50 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 GISELLE ANNE Lee Curtis Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 N/A   Snitzel / Tango
2 1 BIRDY Brad Widdup Christian Reith 0.3 0 N/A   Dawn Approach / Sarthemare
3 2 CONFINEMENT Mark Newnham Robbie Dolan 0.8 0 N/A   Star Witness / Encapsulate
4 7 LUCE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 1.4 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Luminous Eyes
5 4 JAZIRAT James Cummings Ms Rachel King 1.5 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Alzira
6 5 KATIE’S MOET Richard Litt Jay Ford 5.4 0 N/A   Rubick / Elegant Rush
7 6 LARRY LOOPHOLE Chris Waller James McDonald 6.3 0 N/A   Pierro / Fast And Sexy
8 8 MISS REDCOAT Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 7.4 0 N/A   Sepoy / Perfect Eight
Race 11 - 10:15AM 3YO C&G MAIDEN TRIAL (802 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:47.25 Last 600m: 0:33.82 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 MOUNT LEGEND (NZ) Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Charm Spirit / Potions
2 1 CAPRI LANE (NZ) Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 1 0 N/A   Proisir / Bow Lane
3 3 DOMINUS (NZ) John Sargent Nash Rawiller 1.3 0 N/A   Iffraaj / Catbird Kitty
4 5 KATTEGAT James Cummings Ms Rachel King 1.6 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Itameri
5 4 ELVEZIO Clarry Conners Ms Kacie Adams 2.4 0 N/A   Elvstroem / Annexation
6 8 PROPHET SAID Bjorn Baker Brenton Avdulla 3.2 0 N/A   Denman / Unswerving
7 6 LIBERTY HEAD James Cummings Tommy Berry 4.9 0 N/A   Lonhro / Coins
8 10 TACITUS Richard Litt Ms Kathy O'Hara 8.8 0 N/A   Olympic Glory / Certain Promise
2 CENTAUR Wendy Roche 0 N/A Cluster / Naughty Date
9 SAINT AMBROSE Richard & Michael Freedman Jay Ford 0 N/A Sepoy / Rose of Scotland
Race 12 - 10:27AM 3YO C&G MAIDEN TRIAL (802 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:48.23 Last 600m: 0:34.41 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (I'm Repetitive)

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 LOST LIGHT Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Deep Field / Never Forget
2 8 LIVE MUSIC James Cummings Ms Rachel King 1.3 0 N/A   Shooting to Win / Key Bar Nights
3 4 GOLWEN James Cummings Hugh Bowman 1.5 0 N/A   Lonhro / Sindarin
4 7 JAY BEE Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 3.9 0 N/A   Roman Emperor / Exciting Dynasty
5 5 GUNFIGHTER Richard & Michael Freedman Tommy Berry 4.3 0 N/A   Spirit of Boom / Our Dreaming
6 3 DECKER Joseph Pride Robbie Dolan 4.5 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Society Barber
7 1 CAPTAIN TRUFFLE Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 5.1 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Twisted Heart
8 2 CINDERELLA MAN Tim Martin Nash Rawiller 5.9 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Real Stolle
SB 6 I’M REPETITIVE Matthew Vella Andrew Adkins 0 N/A   Wandjina / My Figment
10 TRI NATIONS Edward Cummings 0 N/A Wandjina / Lovetorn
Race 13 - 10:39AM 3YO C&G MAIDEN TRIAL (802 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:47.74 Last 600m: 0:34.10 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 RONSON Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Eurozone / In Top Gear
2 1 AMORETTI Gary Portelli Robbie Dolan 0.8 0 N/A   Verrazano / Doubtfilly
3 7 NEBULA Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 1 0 N/A   Deep Field / Twirl
4 8 PROMOTIONS James Cummings James McDonald 1.2 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Transfers
5 3 CORCRA Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 2.1 0 N/A   Shamus Award / Yolane
6 4 INNISBROOK Joseph Pride Ms Rachel King 3.5 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Redhandedjill
7 5 LIAM’S THE BOSS Brad Widdup Christian Reith 4.3 0 N/A   The Factor / Second Draw
8 2 BLACK HOLES James Cummings Jeff Penza 5.3 0 N/A   Snitzel / Astrophysical Jet
9 6 MR RESILIENT Amanda Turner & Mauro Poletti Jean Van Overmeire 12.1 0 N/A   Rubick / Federica
Race 14 - 10:51AM 4YO+ MAIDEN TRIAL (802 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Four-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:47.87 Last 600m: 0:34.20 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Malthouse) , Late Scratching (Straight Torque)

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 FIGHT FOR LOVE Joseph Pride Jay Ford 0 N/A   Fighting Sun / Head Over Heels
2 7 THREEOOD Joseph Pride Ms Rachel King 0.3 0 N/A   Star Witness / Sencircles
3 5 ROCKAWAY PRINCESS Jason Coyle Tommy Berry 0.7 0 N/A   All American / Lou's Princess
4 9 WHENWILLYOUARRIVE Brad Widdup Qin Yong 2.7 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Expected
5 2 JOY AND MIRTH Matthew Smith Jag Guthmann-Chester 2.8 0 N/A   Mossman / Allegra
6 10 ZAGARA Clarry Conners Jean Van Overmeire 3.6 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Grand Daughter
7 8 TOOWOON Lee Curtis Jeff Penza 4.2 0 N/A   Stratum / Adonia Queen
8 4 PIONEER Gwenda Markwell Glen Boss 4.3 0 N/A   Lope de Vega / Winter Chalet
SB 6 STRAIGHT TORQUE (NZ) Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0 N/A   Power / Katie O'reilly
SB 3 MALTHOUSE Jason Coyle Nash Rawiller 0 N/A   Carlton House / La Saronet
Race 15 - 11:03AM 4YO+ MAIDEN TRIAL (802 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Four-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:47.86 Last 600m: 0:33.91 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 CATAPULT Richard Litt Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Tactless
2 10 SHE’S SO SAVVY John Sargent Nash Rawiller 2.3 0 N/A   So You Think / Norbows Delight
3 8 REOFFENDER Amanda Turner & Mauro Poletti Jean Van Overmeire 2.5 0 N/A   Snitzel / Port Isabel
4 6 MODERNITY Bjorn Baker Brandon Lerena 2.8 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Palia
5 2 CARTE BLANCHE Brad Widdup Christian Reith 3.5 0 N/A   Casino Prince / Not a Token Woman
6 5 MAIBEASY (NZ) Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 5.1 0 N/A   Super Easy / Maicostus
7 4 DUCHESS OF WINDSOR (NZ) Matthew Smith Andrew Adkins 5.5 0 N/A   Rip Van Winkle / Her Royal Highness
8 1 BIG BAD BRUCE Joseph Pride Jay Ford 6.3 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Sister Bruce
9 7 ONEMORE JEWEL Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 7.4 0 N/A   Onemorenomore / Ashlee's Jewel
10 9 RISK Gwenda Markwell Glen Boss 8.1 0 N/A   Charge Forward / Tata Ma Chance