Royal Randwick: Australian Turf Club Saturday 06, October 2018

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: +6m 1600m - W/P, +4m Remainder
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Heavy 9
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 6.08
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Mon 08-Oct-18 8:40AM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 84


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 1 - 12:15PM YOUNG MEMBERS HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 74, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 1:23.84 Last 600m: 0:36.01 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 YULONG JANUARY Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Regan Bayliss 1 56.5 66 $2.90F King of Prussia / Duty With Honour
2 1 ROYAL CELEBRATION BOBS Bonus Scheme Ron Quinton Andrew Adkins 2 3 58 69 $3 Excelebration / Crimson Code
3 2 SILENT EXPLORER BOBS Bonus Scheme David Payne Keagan Latham 3 5 56.5 66 $10 Lope de Vega / Uneasy Silence
4 5 TOUGH LARRY BOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller James McDonald 5.4 2 56 65 $5.50 Fast 'n' Famous / Sequential Charm
5 7 MR BOOMJANGLES BOBS Bonus Scheme Lee Curtis Ms Kathy O'Hara 5.5 4 53 59 $26 Smart Missile / Gentle Spirit
6 4 NICCO LAD BOBS Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden Corey Brown 5.8 6 56 65 $7.50 Nicconi / Briars Lass
6 SUNDARBANS (NZ) BOBS Bonus Scheme Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 66 Sepoy / Cyclonic
Race 2 - 12:50PM TAB HIGHWAY HANDICAP (1600 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $75,000.1st $35,250, 2nd $13,750, 3rd $7,750, 4th $4,500, 5th $3,000, 6th $2,250, 7th $1,750, 8th $1,750, 9th $1,750, 10th $1,750, Equine Welfare Fund $750, Jockey Welfare Fund $750.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 9 Time: 1:39.44 Last 600m: 0:36.42 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 EVOPEX Jim Jarvis Tommy Berry 10 57.5 67 $6.50EF Northern Meteor / Emotivity
2 14 VERTEX Ben Borham Ms Kathy O'Hara 0.2 12 53 56 $11 Arlington / Art Deco
3 6 JUSTICE HONOR Michael Plummer Jason Collett 1.2 13 55.5 63 $11 Daliapour / Hanna Rossa
4 15 DARK IMAGE Sean Hendry Ms Rachael Murray 1.7 8 53 54 $31 Dane Shadow / Brown Eyed Girl
5 12 BLINKIN FAST Sue Grills Corey Brown 2.3 3 53 58 $8 Smart Missile / Sara's Choice
6 5 DREAM BUILDER Matthew Dale Damien Oliver 3 4 55.5 63 $9.50 Lonhro / Mirrasalo
7 10 ONS VIER Joseph Ible Ms Rachel King 3.1 2 53 61 $8 Star Witness / Bitoflight
8 4 RIBS Emma & Lucy Longmire Adam Hyeronimus 3.6 5 56.5 65 $9.50 Roadhog / Mick's Chick
9 8 RAPTURE MISS Matthew Dale Regan Bayliss 3.8 6 54 64 $6.50EF Smart Missile / Rap Tale
10 11 BELLA DELUXE Nick Olive Jay Ford 4.5 9 53 58 $12 Delago Deluxe / Belladini
11 20e SORRY I’M AWESOME Brett Thompson Ms Winona Costin 5 1 53 45 $71 Power of Destiny / Coasters
12 13 RIVERBEND CHIEF Trevor Sutherland Jon Grisedale 5.6 14 53 57 $26 Shrapnel / Riverbend Star
13 16 ELECTRIC SHADOW John Bateman Jean Van Overmeire (a2/53kg) 7.4 11 53 54 $17 Dane Shadow / Swiss Current
14 19e READABEEL (NZ) John Bateman Andrew Adkins 13.9 7 53 48 $61 Savabeel / Read My Lips
1 SAXTON ROCK Matthew Dunn Sam Weatherley (a2/53.5kg) 0 72 Snitzel / Rockin Babe
18e UPPER HOUSE Norm Gardner 0 51 Zariz / Bureaucratese
17e AWAY SHE GOES Luke Pepper 0 55 Shrapnel / Shegoeswell
9 MANANGATANG (IRE) Dale Wagstaff 0 60 Fastnet Rock / Mona Lisa
7 VELARO Cameron Crockett Tim Clark 0 63 Bullet Train / Misplaced
2 ATHONIS (NZ) Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones Christian Reith 0 67 Stravinsky / Mia Cara
Race 3 - 1:25PM SCHWEPPES HANDICAP (2000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 52kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $22,500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 2:08.59 Last 600m: 0:35.56 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Track upgraded to (Heavy 8) after Race 2.

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 COSMOLOGIST BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Joseph Pride Sam Weatherley (a2/53.5kg) 6 58
(cd 56)
74 $5.50 Uncle Mo / Skip Along
2 11 TINKER DAN BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme John Steinmetz Ms Rachel Hunt (a3/50kg) 0.5 2 53
(cd 50)
64 $26 Dylan Thomas / Deal or No Deal
3 1 RAQEEQ (GB) Chris Waller James McDonald 2 5 59.5 77 $6.50 Champs Elysees / Sailors Path
4 7 ROYAL STAMP BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Marc Conners Ms Rachel King 2.6 4 56 74 $7 Tickets / Queen Esprit
5 5 EXCELSIOR Gwenda Markwell Tommy Berry 3.9 1 57.5 73 $6.50 Poet's Voice / Dream Machine
6 3 TAMARACK (NZ) Joseph Pride Jay Ford 4.7 3 58 74 $7 Redwood / Our Squeezer
7 9 IS DON IS GOOD Peter Gelagotis Fred W Kersley (a2/50kg) 6.5 10 55.5
(cd 53.5)
69 $10 Don Eduardo / Someday Somehow
8 14 GENTLEMAN MAX BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Trevor Sutherland Jon Grisedale 9.5 8 52 62 $21 Zariz / Lionette
9 15e PRINCE COUREUSE Tess Wilkes Ms Rachael Murray 11.5 9 53 42 $151 Casino Prince / Bella Coureuse
10 10 KEEP UP (NZ) Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 13.8 7 55.5 69 $4.80F Keeper / Black Widow
4 DOMED BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme John P Thompson Tye Angland 0 77 Duke of Marmalade / Miss Chile
8 LOVING HOME (GB) Tess Wilkes Ms Rachael Murray 0 70 Shamardal / Fallen In Love
13 FAST TRAIN BOBS Bonus Scheme Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr 0 62 Bullet Train / Silent Symphony
6 GAMBLESTOWN (NZ) Joseph Pride Regan Bayliss 0 73 Darci Brahma / Inniskillen
12 HIS KYLLACHY (IRE) Tess Wilkes Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 55 Kyllachy / Thousandkissesdeep
Race 4 - 2:00PM CELLARBRATIONS HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 52kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:22.75 Last 600m: 0:35.35 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 DOUBT DEFYING Steven O'dea Tim Clark 4 53 84 $5.50 Not a Single Doubt / Sarthemare
2 9 ETYMOLOGY James Cummings Ms Rachel King 2.5 1 52.5 85 $7.50 New Approach / Weaver of Words
3 3 JUST DREAMING Kris Lees Jason Collett 2.7 3 54.5 93 $2.80F Snitzel / Royal Commands
4 7 INSENSATA Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 6.1 6 53 85 $6.50 Beneteau / Nonsensical
5 2 TORGERSEN (NZ) Chris Waller Tye Angland 7.9 2 57 94 $10 Pins / Oh So Glam
6 4 MAGIC ALIBI Gerald Ryan Regan Bayliss 26.8 5 54 92 $6.50 Star Witness / This Magic Moment
7 6 SUPER TYCOON Gregory McFarlane Christian Reith 31.8 7 53
(cd 54)
86 $11 Written Tycoon / Super Bucks
11 DATA POINT Michael Kent Andrew Adkins 0 72 Lonhro / Mermaid Island
10 ARAAJA (IRE) Chris Waller Jay Ford 0 86 Iffraaj / Roshanak
5 GOLDEN MANE David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Fred W Kersley (a2/50kg) 0 87 More Than Ready / True Blonde
1 PRINCESS POSH Kris Lees James McDonald 0 101 Canford Cliffs / The Baroness
Race 5 - 2:40PM ECOVIS CLARK JACOBS MILE (1600 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 88, Handicap, Minimum Weight 52kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Colts, Geldings and Entires, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:37.29 Last 600m: 0:36.02 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 ZOURKHAN (IRE) Chris Waller James McDonald 11 56.5 81 $3.60F Shamardal / Zarkasha
2 2 ABDON (GB) Chris Waller Tommy Berry 1.3 4 58.5 85 $11 Cacique / Kinnaird
3 12 ARRAIGNMENT (NZ) Joseph Pride Corey Brown 1.5 8 53.5 75 $11 Nom du Jeu / Bail Us Out
4 6 SOUCHEZ James Cummings Jason Collett 2 6 58 84 $17 Lonhro / Vimy
5 5 INSTANT DE REVE (FR) Chris Waller Jay Ford 2.2 9 58 84 $10 Vision D'Etat / Argomilla
6 8 DROCHAID (GB) James Cummings Joshua Parr 2.4 5 57 82 $6.50 Mastercraftsman / Avon Lady
7 10 THE AVENGER Chris Waller Damien Oliver 3.9 1 55.5 79 $10 Smart Missile / Certain Promise
8 13 DATA POINT Michael Kent Ms Rachel Hunt (a3/50kg) 4.1 2 52
(cd 49)
72 $7.50 Lonhro / Mermaid Island
9 4 ASTORIA James Cummings Tye Angland 6.6 3 58 84 $8 Medaglia d'Oro / Segue
10 1 SALSONIC Jason Coyle Sam Weatherley (a2/53.5kg) 8.1 10 60
(cd 58)
88 $31 Hinchinbrook / Salsify
11 14 WILLY WHITE SOCKS Trevor Sutherland Jon Grisedale 26 7 52 64 $81 Haradasun / Miang
7 TIP TOP Les Bridge Tim Clark 0 83 Choisir / Zenith
3 ETYMOLOGY James Cummings Ms Rachel King 0 85 New Approach / Weaver of Words
11 FIERCE IMPACT (JPN) Matthew Smith Andrew Adkins 0 78 Deep Impact / Keiai Gerbera
Race 6 - 3:20PM POLYTRACK ROMAN CONSUL STAKES (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $300,000.1st $170,700, 2nd $56,400, 3rd $27,450, 4th $13,350, 5th $7,350, 6th $3,750, 7th $3,750, 8th $3,750, 9th $3,750, 10th $3,750, Equine Welfare Fund $3,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $3,000. GROUP 2
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:09.91 Last 600m: 0:35.36 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 SESAR Steven O'dea Jason Collett 7 56.5 78 $7.50 Sebring / Sarthemare
2 1 SANDBAR Brad Widdup Corey Brown 1.3 1 56.5 88 $3.70F Snitzel / Tallow
3 8 SPIN Peter & Paul Snowden James McDonald 5.6 8 56.5 79 $6.50 I Am Invincible / Roulettes
4 3 JONKER David Atkins Jay Ford 6.2 4 56.5 83 $4.60 Spirit of Boom / Hearts And Arrows
5 10 CHARGE Chris Waller Tommy Berry 8 3 56.5 73 $15 Zoustar / Queen of the Falls
6 7 LEGEND OF CONDOR Gerald Ryan Tye Angland 8.3 6 56.5 80 $14 Not a Single Doubt / Rhodamine
7 2 AYLMERTON David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Andrew Adkins 25 5 56.5 84 $7.50 Siyouni / Aloona
8 11 CHABREET Peter & Paul Snowden Joshua Parr 40.8 2 56.5 68 $7.50 Exceed And Excel / Zaheeya
6 PAQUIRRI Gary Moore Christian Reith 0 81 I Am Invincible / Miss Solis
4 PERFORMER Chris Waller Damien Oliver 0 83 Exceed And Excel / Gavroche
5 EF TROOP Tony Gollan Tim Clark 0 81 Spirit of Boom / Limealicious
Race 7 - 4:00PM MOËT & CHANDON SPRING CHAMPION STAKES (2000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $500,000.1st $287,000, 2nd $94,000, 3rd $49,500, 4th $22,250, 5th $12,250, 6th $5,000, 7th $5,000, 8th $5,000, 9th $5,000, 10th $5,000, Equine Welfare Fund $5,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $5,000. GROUP 1
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 2:05.59 Last 600m: 0:36.84 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Track upgraded to (Soft 7) after Race 6.

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 MAID OF HEAVEN Mark Newnham Ms Rachel King 6 54.5 74 $14 Smart Missile / St. Therese
2 4 ARAMAYO James Cummings Tye Angland 0.2 1 56.5 76 $4.20 Poet's Voice / Peruvian
3 1 THINKIN’ BIG Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 2.5 7 56.5 86 $3.40F High Chaparral / Nothin' Leica Cat
4 2 TARKA David Payne James McDonald 4.2 2 56.5 84 $10 All Too Hard / Gayika
5 6 MICKEY BLUE EYES David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Regan Bayliss 4.5 10 56.5 72 $12 Medaglia d'Oro / Carolina Bella
6 5 DEALMAKER Chris Waller Damien Oliver 5.2 11 56.5 75 $11 Dundeel / Sport Chic
7 12 FRANKELY AWESOME Kris Lees Corey Brown 5.9 12 54.5 69 $10 Frankel / Street Secret
8 9 HOME GROUND John Sargent Jay Ford 6.7 8 56.5 68 $101 High Chaparral / First Look
9 13 PANZERFAUST Paul Messara Andrew Adkins 10.3 3 54.5 64 $91 Redoute's Choice / Desert Fight
10 8 VISAO Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Jason Collett 12.9 9 56.5 69 $31 High Chaparral / Villa Moura
11 3 IRUKANDJI Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 26.6 5 56.5 79 $17 Dundeel / Cerberus Gal
12 10 PURPLE SECTOR (NZ) John P Thompson Sam Weatherley (a) 38.5 4 56.5 66 $14 Pins / Eden Valley
7 CLOAK James Cummings Joshua Parr 0 69 Medaglia d'Oro / Screen
Race 8 - 4:40PM HARROLDS ANGST STAKES (1600 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $160,000.1st $83,000, 2nd $29,400, 3rd $14,200, 4th $7,200, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. GROUP 3
Set Weights plus Penalties, Four-Years-Old and Upwards, Mares, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:37.29 Last 600m: 0:35.39 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 I AM SERIOUS Chris Waller James McDonald 1 54 99 $1.90F Choisir / But I'm Serious
2 8 MANDYLION Gwenda Markwell Sam Weatherley (a) 1.3 3 54 83 $18 Nicconi / Carolyn's Star
3 1 DIXIE BLOSSOMS Ron Quinton Christian Reith 1.4 4 58 108 $4.60 Street Sense / Whistle Dixie
4 2 SHUMOOKH Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 1.5 8 57 105 $9 Dream Ahead / Shamekha
5 3 PRINCESS POSH Kris Lees Tommy Berry 1.9 6 56 101 $9.50 Canford Cliffs / The Baroness
6 7 ALL TOO SOON David Payne Regan Bayliss 2.1 5 54 84 $14 All Too Hard / Gallant Tess
7 10 RED CHANDELIER Anthony & Edward Cummings Jay Ford 5.3 2 54 62 $101 Red Element / Graces Spirit
8 9 MARABEL Wendy Roche Ms Rachel King 8.8 7 54 69 $151 Mossman / Kidding
9 4 THE PINNACLE Peter & Paul Snowden Corey Brown 10.1 9 56 85 $26 So You Think / Spire
6 INSENSATA Jason Coyle Jason Collett 0 85 Beneteau / Nonsensical
Race 9 - 5:20PM WINNING EDGE MERCHANDISE SPRINT (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 52kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:11.46 Last 600m: 0:34.61 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 17e MAN OF PEACE Matthew Dale Ms Rachel Hunt (a3/50kg) 5 52
(cd 49)
60 $6 Zariz / Ruby Rosewyn
2 5 WARRANTY Peter & Paul Snowden James McDonald 1 7 57 76 $2.70F All Too Hard / Factor of Safety
3 4 ZA ZI BA Brad Widdup Sam Weatherley (a2/53.5kg) 1.8 3 59
(cd 57)
80 $5.50 All Too Hard / Wiener
4 16e RED CURRANT Wendy Roche Ms Rachel King 2.1 4 52 62 $9.50 Hinchinbrook / Red Centre
5 15e MY MAHER Trevor Sutherland Jon Grisedale 2.3 1 52 66 $18 Al Maher / My Word
6 8 ARGENT D’OR Joseph Pride Andrew Adkins 2.7 6 56.5 71 $14 Sebring / La Goulue
7 10 ARTIES DREAMWINNER Paul Preusker Fred W Kersley (a2/50kg) 3.7 2 55.5
(cd 53.5)
73 $5 Artie Schiller / Dreamwinner
12 SUPER STAR BOB Matthew Dale Jay Ford 0 68 Mossman / Charlety Star
13 CHALK Wendy Roche Regan Bayliss 0 66 Canford Cliffs / Tempest Tost
14 TCHAIKOVSKY BOBS Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden Tim Clark 0 71 Redoute's Choice / Ballet Blue
1 TOP STRIKER Gregory Hickman Jason Collett 0 80 High Chaparral / Honi
6 METAMORPHIC Chris Waller Damien Oliver 0 72 Fastnet Rock / Star Satire
3 PLAISIR David Atkins Darryl McLellan 0 79 Choisir / Princess Tyla
2 ISORICH Wayne Seelin Christian Reith 0 79 Choisir / A Little Naughty
11 CRAFTY TYCOON David Pfieffer Jean Van Overmeire (a2/53kg) 0 68 Written Tycoon / Goldcraft
9 LET’S PARTY MARTY John P Thompson Tye Angland 0 70 Duporth / Mollycat
7 DAWN DAWN Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Corey Brown 0 75 All Too Hard / Dawned