Royal Randwick: Australian Turf Club Tuesday 06, November 2018

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: +3m Entire Circuit
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer: 5.01
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Thu 08-Nov-18 7:07PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 93


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 1 - 11:50AM SCHWEPPES HANDICAP (1800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
BenchMark 70, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:48.71 Last 600m: 0:35.25 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 ULUSABA BOBS Bonus Scheme Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 1 57 62 $9 Exceed And Excel / Mabsam
2 2 ORCEIN BOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Rory Hutchings 0.3 6 58.5 65 $3.60F Snitzel / Zapurple
3 3 MANGIONE Chris Waller Jason Collett 1.3 2 58 64 $3.80 Fiorente / Symphony Strings
4 4 STARDOME (NZ) Chris Waller Sam Weatherley (a2/53.5kg) 2.1 7 58
(cd 56)
64 $5 Savabeel / Celeste
5 5 JARHEAD Gerald Ryan Joshua Parr 2.2 5 57 62 $9 Warhead / Sunbrella
6 7 QUALITY APPROACH Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Jean Van Overmeire (a2/53kg) 2.4 3 56.5
(cd 54.5)
61 $9.50 Dawn Approach / Canossa
7 1 CALIFORNIA CONCORD BOBS Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden Christian Reith 16.5 4 58.5 65 $10 Fastnet Rock / Miss Concorde
Race 2 - 12:25PM THE AGENCY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:22.22 Last 600m: 0:35.14 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 NAPOLEON SOLO BOBS Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden Christian Reith 6 59 N/A $1.55F Uncle Mo / Derelique
2 7 STEALTH SNIPER BOBS Bonus Scheme Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr 0.3 4 57 N/A $10 Redoute's Choice / Timbourina
3 8 FLYING MOJO BOBS Bonus Scheme Anthony & Edward Cummings Koby Jennings 2.1 2 56.5 N/A $18 Uncle Mo / Pointed
4 5 FLYING PIERRO BOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Rory Hutchings 2.2 9 57.5 N/A $15 Pierro / We Betcha
5 4 AURMAN ZOU BOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Jason Collett 2.4 8 58 N/A $6 Zoustar / Armanjena
6 6 OCEAN DASH (NZ) Richard Freedman Andrew Gibbons 3.4 3 57 N/A $41 Ocean Park / Peony
7 10 MANDALONG ONE UP Gary Nickson Andrew Banks 6 7 54 N/A $31 Tapit / Leinan
8 9 GEORGIA HIT BOBS Bonus Scheme David Payne Andrew Adkins 6.8 1 55 N/A $26 Star Witness / Smash Hit
9 2 HARRY’S COMET BOBS Bonus Scheme Mark de Montfort Joshua Parr 28.9 5 58.5 N/A $41 Snippetson / Jadana
3 LAZARO BOBS Bonus Scheme Anthony & Edward Cummings Ms Rachel King 0 N/A Sebring / Alzora
Race 3 - 1:00PM CAMERA HOUSE PLATE (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
Maiden, Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:08.92 Last 600m: 0:34.68 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 NORDICUS BOBS Bonus Scheme Bjorn Baker Jean Van Overmeire (a2/53kg) 1 57
(cd 55)
N/A $4.40 Dundeel / Miss Finland
2 8 THAT SONG BOBS Bonus Scheme David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Koby Jennings 1.3 6 57 N/A $31 Your Song / That's Amore
3 9 ZOUOLOGIST BOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Jason Collett 1.4 3 57 N/A $19 Zoustar / Fools Gold
4 6 SECRET LEGEND BOBS Bonus Scheme Les Bridge Christian Reith 1.6 9 57 N/A $10 I Am Invincible / Ambers Waltz
5 2 CANYONERO BOBS Bonus Scheme Mark Newnham Ms Rachel King 2.6 10 57 N/A $6.50 Pierro / Rosnaree
6 3 KASHIWA Chris Waller Rory Hutchings 2.8 11 57 N/A $26 Fighting Sun / Coolroom Candidate
7 14 SUNSUZIE BOBS Bonus Scheme Matthew Smith Andrew Adkins 3.1 8 55 N/A $13 Snitzel / Bint El Noor
8 1 AUSFIGHTER Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 3.4 2 57 N/A $21 Fighting Sun / Ausvall
9 7 SNIPS BOBS Bonus Scheme David Pfieffer Joshua Parr 4.7 4 57 N/A $2.70F Snitzel / Phantom Queen
10 13 REPUTE BOBS Bonus Scheme Anthony & Edward Cummings Grant Buckley 5 7 55 N/A $71 Denman / Espadon
11 5 ROUND OF APPLAUSE Bryce Heys Andrew Gibbons 5.4 5 57 N/A $26 Fruehling / Great Cheer
15 TASK AND PURPOSE BOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 N/A Zoustar / Combat Kitty
10 CHECKSUM BOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 N/A Fastnet Rock / Sumehra
11 GALINA BOBS Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden 0 N/A Smart Missile / Ballet D'amour
12 HELOISE BOBS Bonus Scheme James Cummings Sam Weatherley (a2/53.5kg) 0 N/A Lonhro / Laleta
Race 4 - 1:35PM APN OUTDOOR HANDICAP (2400 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
BenchMark 70, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $11,250

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 2:29.28 Last 600m: 0:35.59 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 HEARTLET Kerry Parker Andrew Adkins 1 54.5 61 $12 Duke of Marmalade / Hayaat
2 1 THE BANDIT (JPN) Richard Freedman Christian Reith 1.3 7 60 68 $17 Empire Maker / Ravi's Lovin
3 8 EERISED Mitchell & Desiree Kearney Grant Buckley 2.8 4 53 54 $26 Widden Valley / Fabulash
4 3 PLAGIARIST Chris Waller Jason Collett 3.1 2 57 62 $2.70 Dalakhani / Miss With Attitude
5 4 SHANGANI PATROL Matthew Dale Joshua Parr 3.7 8 57 62 $2.25F Helenus / Bareback
6 7 GREY EMINENCE (NZ) David Payne Sam Weatherley (a2/53.5kg) 8.4 6 54
(cd 53.5)
56 $20 Reliable Man / Grave
7 9 JAGGER (NZ) John Steinmetz Ms Rachel King 8.9 5 53 54 $13 Road to Rock / Rising High
8 6 PLEA BARGAIN Robert & Luke Price Ms Kathy O'Hara 19.1 3 54.5 57 $21 Teofilo / Grand Juror
2 ILWENDO (GER) Matthew Smith Ms Rebeka Prest (a3/54kg) 0 66 Lando / Independant
Race 5 - 2:20PM THE AGENCY REAL ESTATE HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
BenchMark 70, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53.5kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:21.33 Last 600m: 0:34.92 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 CAMPARI (NZ) Stephen Marsh Jason Collett 1 57 66 $3.40F O'Reilly / Lillet
2 8 MOET ROSE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Koby Jennings 1.3 7 58 68 $7.50 Bel Esprit / Astra
3 7 COOLOTTA Graeme Murray Grant Buckley 1.4 6 58 64 $41 Oratorio / Magical Misty
4 4 THY KINGDOM COME John P Thompson Sam Weatherley (a2/53.5kg) 2.2 11 60.5
(cd 58.5)
69 $4.80 Lope de Vega / Family Jewels
5 3 LAUSSEL James Cummings Jean Van Overmeire (a2/53kg) 3.6 2 60.5
(cd 58.5)
73 $6.50 Animal Kingdom / Moravany
6 2 HIGH POWER Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 4.6 10 60.5 69 $41 High Chaparral / Plumm
7 13 VOILIER Gary Nickson Ms Kathy O'Hara 5.2 9 56 60 $26 Beneteau / Ivyrose
8 5 TRAVANCORE (NZ) Bryce Heys Rory Hutchings 5.5 3 59.5 67 $12 Savabeel / Stella Livia
9 12 MAGIC SEARCH David Pfieffer Adam Hyeronimus 5.8 8 56 64 $26 Magic Albert / Search the Stars
10 1 BRINGAGEM Gary Portelli Joshua Parr 9.1 5 60.5 69 $7 Sebring / Princess Gemma
11 6 KUIPER BELT (JPN) John P Thompson Blake Spriggs 10.8 4 58.5 65 $51 Dansili / Lindelaan
10 MIAMI DADE Brett Cavanough Ms Rachel King 0 62 Commands / Boca Chita
11 PORKY PIES (NZ) Kerry Parker Andrew Adkins 0 62 Tartan Bearer / Cupcakes
Race 6 - 3:40PM THE AGENCY PROJECTS CHOISIR HANDICAP (1100 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $150,000.1st $76,500, 2nd $27,500, 3rd $13,250, 4th $6,750, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,500, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,500.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:01.90 Last 600m: 0:33.41 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 MARSUPIAL James Cummings Jason Collett 8 54.5 87 $5.50 Street Cry / Koala Bear
2 1 TACTICAL ADVANTAGE Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0.8 7 61 100 $3 Bel Esprit / Above Perfection
3 6 DISSOLUTE Gregory McFarlane Christian Reith 1.2 4 53
(cd 54)
84 $21 New Approach / Dorky
4 7 ISAURIAN James Cummings Ms Rachel King 2.2 9 53 84 $2.80F Exceed And Excel / Byzantine
5 3 OXFORD POET Kim Waugh Joshua Parr 3.9 1 59.5 97 $31 Dylan Thomas / Oxford Princess
6 4 BASSETT (NZ) Mick Price Sam Weatherley (a2/53.5kg) 4 3 57
(cd 55)
92 $31 Savabeel / Fledgling
7 9 NOBLE JOEY Robert & Luke Price Ms Kathy O'Hara 4.6 2 53 81 $31 Shellscrape / Princess Fiorella
8 8 TANGO RAIN Gerald Ryan Ms Robyn Freeman-Key 5.2 5 53 84 $11 Manhattan Rain / Tango Fire
9 2 BOSS LANE Ron Quinton Andrew Adkins 5.5 6 60.5 99 $21 Dubawi / Lyricalworks
10 LISDOONVARNA (NZ) Amanda Turner & Mauro Poletti Peter Wells 0 77 Super Easy / Axislass
Race 7 - 4:25PM HEINEKEN 3 HANDICAP (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
BenchMark 74, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:08.43 Last 600m: 0:34.27 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 NICCOBELLE Kristen Buchanan Christian Reith 3 61.5 75 $31 Nicconi / Belle of Honour
2 4 DEITY James Cummings Ms Rachel King 0.1 5 59 74 $5 Exceed And Excel / Divine Madonna
3 6 SOUTHERN LAD John O'Shea Jason Collett 0.3 12 59 70 $3F Ocean Park / Distinctive Lass
4 1 BLUE TYCOON David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Jean Van Overmeire (a2/53kg) 0.4 6 61.5
(cd 59.5)
75 $31 Written Tycoon / Blue Music
5 5 LET’S PARTY MARTY John P Thompson Adam Hyeronimus 2.2 2 59 70 $10 Duporth / Mollycat
6 8 DUNATUN Garry White Adrian Robinson 3.1 8 58.5 69 $21 Snitzel / River Thames
7 13 PEMBROKE CASTLE BOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Rory Hutchings 3.4 1 55.5
(cd 56)
66 $11 I Am Invincible / Callista
8 9 SUPER STAR BOB Matthew Dale Koby Jennings 3.5 11 58.5 69 $6 Mossman / Charlety Star
9 3 OXFORD MAGIC Kim Waugh Sam Weatherley (a2/53.5kg) 5 10 59.5
(cd 57.5)
71 $21 Oratorio / Miss Monashee
10 14 TONY’S REWARD Bjorn Baker Andrew Gibbons 5.4 4 55.5 63 $16 Reward for Effort / Tzaress
11 12 O’ SO HAZY Scott Spackman Ms Rebeka Prest (a3/54kg) 5.5 9 57
(cd 54)
70 $15 O'lonhro / Yes Vaigly
12 10 RAFHA’S CHOICE Graeme Murray Grant Buckley 6.2 7 57.5 67 $26 I Am Invincible / She's Choice
15 ART OF MORE Anthony & Edward Cummings 0 55 Teofilo / Mycup Runneth Over
7 THE PHAROAH Richard Litt Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 70 Snitzel / Win Here Win There
11 TRAVANCORE (NZ) Bryce Heys 0 67 Savabeel / Stella Livia
Race 8 - 5:05PM TAB.COM.AU HANDICAP (1300 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
BenchMark 70, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:15.75 Last 600m: 0:34.01 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 VINNIE POWER John P Thompson Blake Spriggs 5 60 68 $7.50 I Am Invincible / Miss Polanas
2 3 SWEET AVA BOBS Bonus Scheme Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr 0.1 11 60 71 $5.50EF Snitzel / Isurava
3 5 NAI’A James Cummings Ms Rachel King 0.2 3 59 66 $6 Lonhro / Maka Ena
4 6 PERFECT PITCH BOBS Bonus Scheme Gary Portelli Sam Weatherley (a2/53.5kg) 2.1 6 58.5
(cd 56.5)
68 $5.50EF Pierro / Absolutely Flying
5 7 BALLET BABY Chris Waller Jason Collett 2.4 7 57.5 63 $6 Street Cry / Shady Henrietta
6 13 CLASSIC PRINCESS Gary Moore Andrew Adkins 3.5 9 54.5 57 $41 Choisir / Fantastic Angel
7 14 PICK OF THE DAY Patrick Webster Jackson Morris 3.6 2 54 56 $14 Big Brown / Piculet
8 10 RED CHANDELIER Anthony & Edward Cummings Adam Hyeronimus 3.7 4 56.5 61 $10 Red Element / Graces Spirit
9 9 PRAHAAR David Pfieffer Andrew Gibbons 4.8 10 56.5 61 $13 Smart Missile / Nursery Rhyme
10 15e PRIESTESS BOBS Bonus Scheme Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Grant Buckley 6.5 1 53 55 $101 Exceed And Excel / Prophet Jewel
11 2 READYCATGO David Pfieffer Jean Van Overmeire (a2/53kg) 13 8 60
(cd 58)
68 $16 More Than Ready / Faster Pussycat
1 VELOCITA Chris Waller Rory Hutchings 0 71 Sebring / Shalimar Sky
8 MAJESTIC PEDRILLE Mark Schmetzer 0 62 Lonhro / Madame Pedrille
11 SO MAGIC Jason Coyle 0 61 Magic Albert / So Gorgeous
12 KATHAIRE (NZ) Richard Nutman Andrew Gibbons 0 60 Per Incanto / Deep Pockets
Race 9 - 5:40PM 2019 MEMBERSHIP HANDICAP (1600 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $50,000.1st $22,000, 2nd $8,950, 3rd $5,000, 4th $3,400, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,650, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500, 9th $1,500, 10th $1,500, Equine Welfare Fund $500, Jockey Welfare Fund $500.
BenchMark 76, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:35.04 Last 600m: 0:34.45 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 DANZIE (NZ) Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 13 57 68 $5 Fastnet Rock / Zarzuela
2 12 WATCHDOG James Cummings Ms Rachel King 2 3 56.5 67 $3.60F Helmet / Safe
3 18 TUNERO Chris Waller Ms Kathy O'Hara 2.2 8 54 62 $6 Teofilo / Sweet Little Lies
4 1 GOODWOOD ZODIAC (IRE) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Rory Hutchings 2.6 12 61.5 77 $41 Kodiac / Insieme
5 14 NACHO LIBRE Paul Cave Blake Spriggs 3.2 2 56 66 $15 Anacheeva / Anniewill
6 17 D’BEAK Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones Ms Rebeka Prest (a3/54kg) 4.3 10 55
(cd 54)
64 $51 Medaglia d'Oro / Sticky Beak
7 8 DARCI’S AFFAIR (NZ) Graeme Murray Grant Buckley 4.4 4 58.5 71 $31 Darci Brahma / Bye Bye Affair
8 16 KAAPFEVER (NZ) Joseph Pride Jean Van Overmeire (a2/53kg) 4.5 1 55.5
(cd 53.5)
65 $12 Sufficient / Kaapdiva
9 5 AMANITO Peter & Paul Snowden Christian Reith 4.6 5 60 74 $17 Pierro / Elimbari
10 2 MOST EXALTED Mack Griffith Andrew Adkins 5.2 9 61 76 $31 Street Cry / Queen of the Hill
11 9 LORD KINGSLEY Lauri Wray Koby Jennings 6.3 7 58.5 71 $61 I Am Invincible / Flying Mahal
12 13 GUANGZHOU David & B Hayes & T Dabernig James Innes Jnr 6.8 6 56 66 $17 Fastnet Rock / Miss Helga
13 15 SMOOTH WHISKEY Chris Waller Adam Hyeronimus 7.1 15 56 66 $26 Snitzel / Lady Annaliese
14 7 OMINECA (NZ) Chris Waller Sam Weatherley (a2/53.5kg) 7.2 14 59
(cd 57)
72 $10 Makfi / Skeena
15 4 TEMPRADO Peter & Paul Snowden Andrew Gibbons 8.6 11 60.5 75 $51 Pierro / Majestic Music
20 VOILIER Gary Nickson Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 60 Beneteau / Ivyrose
19 WEEKEND AFFAIR Jason Coyle 0 62 Trusting / Weekend in Paris
3 SIR BARB (NZ) Clare Cunningham 0 76 Pins / Baas
6 ARRAIGNMENT (NZ) Joseph Pride 0 73 Nom du Jeu / Bail Us Out
10 PRIMITIVO John P Thompson 0 69 Sebring / Classic Quest