Gunnedah: Gunnedah Jockey Club Sunday 27, May 2018

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 3
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Mon 28-May-18 7:57AM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 92


********** COUNTRY SHOWCASE MEETING - $30,000 PER RACE MINIMUM PRIZEMONEY **********
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 1 - 12:20PM BECTIVE STATION - GUNNEMBENE 2YO SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $30,000.1st $16,630, 2nd $5,790, 3rd $2,920, 4th $1,380, 5th $680, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 0:58.31 Last 600m: 0:34.46 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 KING PERCY Melissa Dennett Ms Louise Day (a2/51kg) 6 57
(cd 55)
N/A $3.40 Unencumbered / Mitrailleuse
2 2 ZOFFAY MAGIC Allan Kehoe Greg Ryan 0.15 4 57.5 N/A $4.60 Zoffany / Fastest Dash
3 1 ONIDA BOBS Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 4.48 5 58 N/A $2.05F All American / Divine Test
4 3 DUBAI’S GOT TALENT BOBS Bonus Scheme Rodney Northam Robert Thompson 6.31 2 57 N/A $9.50 Poet's Voice / Dubai Fling
5 11 ALL HAPPY Allan Kehoe Jeff Kehoe 6.87 8 54 N/A $101 Benfica / Great Boon
6 12 SHE JUST SAID IT Alan D Smith Ms Aimee Taylor 8.6 3 54 N/A $151 Pluck / Tansgirl
7 4 GIFTED DREAM BOBS Bonus Scheme Geoff O'Brien Ms Rachael Murray 8.86 9 57 N/A $101 Bernardini / Ellie Boo
8 7 FANTASTIC FILLE Melanie O'Gorman Luke Cumberland 10.55 1 55 N/A $14 Hidden Dragon / Fantastic Flo Jo
9 10 SYD SPRINTER Peter H Bloomfield Matthew Paget 31.22 7 55 N/A $151 May'haab / Glass Boots
6 CASH FACTOR BOBS Bonus Scheme Simon Casey 0 N/A The Factor / Cashkalani
8 MAGNOLIA POWER BOBS Bonus Scheme Kris Lees 0 N/A I Am Invincible / Express Power
9 SAM’S ALLYCAT BOBS Bonus Scheme Jenny Graham 0 N/A Magic Albert / Analie's Daughter
Race 2 - 12:55PM TAB HAVE A QUADDIE @ GUNNEDAH - MULLALEY MAIDEN PLATE (1400 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $30,000.1st $16,630, 2nd $5,790, 3rd $2,920, 4th $1,380, 5th $680, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:23.91 Last 600m: 0:36.02 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 SUCH A HUSSY Melissa Dennett Matthew McGuren 10 57 N/A $4 Husson / She's in the Guide
2 1 MONTANA PINES Sue Grills Greg Ryan 0.23 6 59 N/A $9.50 Husson / Poplars
3 4 THE NAKED TRUTH Mack Griffith Aaron Bullock 0.9 1 59 N/A $4.40 Dubleo / Typhoon Indy
4 10 SETTLE THEN LIFT BOBS Bonus Scheme Rodney Northam Robert Thompson 1.32 3 57 N/A $3.10F Dreamscape / Honorary Degree
5 13 WHITSUNDAY BOBS Bonus Scheme Damien Lane Jake Hull 2.14 2 57 N/A $11 Hinchinbrook / Ultimate Rock
6 2 OREZIRA Craig Martin Josh Oliver 2.41 4 59 N/A $8 O'Reilly / Alzira
7 6 BRING THE JOY BOBS Bonus Scheme Gavin Groth Jake Pracey-Holmes 4.19 7 57 N/A $31 Magic Albert / Lady Starstruck
8 3 SUSHI Mark Schmetzer Ben Looker 10.7 8 59 N/A $51 Ilovethiscity / Cellini
9 9 LARANTA Max Boland Ms Aimee Taylor 12.07 9 57 N/A $41 Lonhro / Aranta
10 7 DERRY MARY George Woodward Luke Cumberland 17.67 5 57 N/A $151 Dylan Thomas / Maid of Antrim
8 DREAMWORTHY BOBS Bonus Scheme Rodney Northam Travis Wolfgram 0 N/A Dreamscape / Markworthy
12 WARSAW PACT Kris Lees Ms Louise Day (a2/51kg) 0 N/A More Than Ready / Zuzela
5 ARTEFIORI BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Messara 0 N/A Choisir / Ortensia
Race 3 - 1:30PM FUNCTIONS @ RIVERSIDE RACECOURSE - PULLAMING 3YO+ MAIDEN SHOWCASE HCP (1250 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $30,000.1st $16,630, 2nd $5,790, 3rd $2,920, 4th $1,380, 5th $680, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:14.31 Last 600m: 0:35.83 Timing Method: Manual

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Lady Serenity) $51. Deductions in $: Win 1c & Place 3c for 1st, 3c for 2nd, 3c for 3rd.

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 JEFF’S FOLLY Ken Lantry Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 10 56.5 N/A $26 Mutawaajid / Pinko
2 7 WHISPER DELOVELY BOBS Bonus Scheme Sue Grills Chad Lever 1.57 1 57.5 N/A $4.80 Poet's Voice / Delovely
3 8 AFRICAN GUY Kris Lees Ms Louise Day (a2/51kg) 1.65 5 56.5
(cd 54.5)
N/A $4.20 Dream Ballad / Zamunda
4 15e PENDLETON ROUNDUP Mack Griffith Travis Wolfgram 2.27 4 55.5 N/A $9 All American / Chastain
5 12 FUTURE ROAD Wayne Martyn Josh Oliver 2.58 9 55 N/A $8 Charge Forward / Cinquante Cinq
6 3 CERTAIN DOUBT BOBS Bonus Scheme Mark Mason Robert Thompson 3.83 11 58.5 N/A $3.60F Not a Single Doubt / Zanus
7 4 BINNACLE BOBS Bonus Scheme Allan Foran Ben Looker 3.95 8 58 N/A $12 Fastnet Rock / Three Rainbows
8 5 COMMAND PRESENCE Debbie Wilson Jodi Worley 4.85 7 58 N/A $61 Poet's Voice / Randwick Bound
9 6 PINETTI BOBS Bonus Scheme Rodney Northam Matthew Paget 5.68 6 58 N/A $21 Magic Albert / Torrini
10 2 RATLER Melissa Dennett Matthew McGuren 6.15 3 59 N/A $18 Bullet Train / Annunaki
11 11 MAHABELA Allan Kehoe Jeff Kehoe 6.55 2 56 N/A $91 May'haab / Golden Tara
SB 10 LADY SERENITY George Woodward Ms Alena Skerritt (a1.5/50kg) 0 56 N/A   Ad Valorem / Calm Customer
16e OVER TIME BOBS Bonus Scheme Pat Farrell Greg Ryan 0 N/A Time Thief / Sutton Miss
14e MORE THAN MAGICO Sue Grills 0 N/A More Than Myfriend / Comedy Festival
1 FUNKY FARM Kris Lees 0 N/A Star Witness / Philliann
13e BIG GEORGE Bryan W Dixon 0 N/A Dubleo / Canny Heights
Race 4 - 2:05PM REDIGUARD.COM.AU - VALE DON STOREY CLASS 3 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1250 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $30,000.1st $16,630, 2nd $5,790, 3rd $2,920, 4th $1,380, 5th $680, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:13.53 Last 600m: 0:34.76 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 THE EQUINATOR William Wain Ms Louise Day (a2/51kg) 3 54
(cd 52)
48 $31 Equiano / Sans Lee
2 4 TOOTZ BOBS Bonus Scheme Benjamin Smith Chad Lever 0.01 5 57.5 61 $2.70F Zizou / Rock And Roll
3 8 SMOKEY EYE George Woodward Ms Alena Skerritt (a1.5/50kg) 2.53 8 54
(cd 52.5)
50 $18 Zariz / Baby Cino
4 9 BITE THE MEDIA Dale Wagstaff Ben Looker 2.55 6 54 49 $13 Sharkbite / Rock the Media
5 2 WESTLINK Darren Hyde Greg Ryan 2.59 10 59 60 $4.40 Casino Prince / Comedy Express
6 3 TOAST Bob Milligan Matthew Paget 2.97 9 57.5 57 $8 Purrealist / Three Cheers
7 12 WANTABEROMEO Scott Thompson Ms Courtney Van Der Werf 4.44 1 54 42 $51 Danbird / Miss Mia
8 6 RUBY TWO SHOES Allan Foran Matthew McGuren 4.66 4 55.5 57 $12 Trotamondo / What's the Buzz
9 5 WASHINGTON GEORGE BOBS Bonus Scheme Craig Martin Ms Rachael Murray 4.89 7 57.5 57 $6.50 Arlington / Imperfect Angel
10 10 FLIGHT RISK Wayne Martyn Jeff Kehoe 5.94 11 54 49 $61 Zupaone / Penina
11 7 BUNNY BAD GIRL Melissa Dennett Luke Cumberland 6.69 2 54.5 55 $21 Bradbury's Luck / Vanidosa
13 THE CLASH (NZ) Bryan W Dixon Jake Pracey-Holmes 0 40 Roc De Cambes / Aztec Queen
1 INVINCIBLE BOT Scott Thompson Aaron Bullock 0 60 I Am Invincible / Timber Cinders
Race 5 - 2:40PM XXXX GOLD BENCHMARK 55 SHOWCASE AKWAZOFF HANDICAP (2050 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $30,000.1st $16,630, 2nd $5,790, 3rd $2,920, 4th $1,380, 5th $680, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
BenchMark 55, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 2:06.50 Last 600m: 0:36.93 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 PINOT GRIS BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Les Tilley Robert Thompson 1 58 49 $6EF Starcraft / Sylvaner
2 2 LUCKY ELIXIR BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Michael Mulholland Greg Ryan 2.36 12 61.5 56 $6EF Valixir / Under the Lantern
3 5 CUT THE MUSTARD BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Melanie O'Gorman Ms Rachael Murray 4.12 13 59 55 $6.50 Arlington / Shivering
4 9 WHAKATANE (NZ) Robert Knight Ms Kellie Holding (a3/52kg) 4.46 2 58
(cd 55)
49 $6.50 Thorn Park / Zambria
5 7 APACHE LAD Colin Dixon Ms Alena Skerritt (a1.5/50kg) 6.73 4 58
(cd 56.5)
49 $14 Pure Theatre / Sun River
6 3 OUR TICKETS Jason Deamer Aaron Bullock 7.28 11 59.5 56 $10 Tickets / Summer Raid
7 12 SHE’S JUST SAYIN’ Alan D Smith Ben Looker 8.37 7 56.5 52 $12 Excites / Tansgirl
8 14 BANRI DE HERO George Woodward Ms Louise Day (a2/51kg) 8.5 8 54
(cd 52)
45 $9.50 Von Costa de Hero / Banri Maeve
9 4 PRIMAL TOUCH Paul Grills Matthew Paget 8.88 5 59.5 52 $51 Primus / Amelia's Touch
10 13 ALPENGLOW Paula Cartledge Billy Cray 9.1 9 56 49 $41 Dane Supreme / Sunset Scene
11 6 SPARKLING CITY (NZ) Stephen Jones Josh Oliver 9.16 3 59 51 $61 O'Reilly / Destined
12 10 DAVOR Ray Hartley Travis Wolfgram 10.19 14 56.5 46 $31 Bernardini / Doojah
13 11 EXOTIC ART Lea Selby Vad Bolozhinskyi 14.71 10 56.5 50 $26 Excellent Art / Eight Lives
14 1 KILMARNOCK Lea Selby Ms Sophia Thatcher (a4/53kg) 17.63 6 63.5
(cd 59.5)
60 $12 Husson / Salix Caprea
17e YULONG BAOHU Allan Kehoe 0 43 Congrats / Palo Duro
18e STIRLING SHADOW BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Sally Torrens 0 38 Dane Shadow / Xaarbarella
15e SHE EXCITES Luke Hilton 0 44 Excites / Evening Gem
16e DREAM IN COLOUR Cecil Hodgson 0 44 Tickets / Fleur de Lion
Race 6 - 3:15PM OAKTREE RETIREMENT VILLAGES - MEERMAUL CLASS 1 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $30,000.1st $16,630, 2nd $5,790, 3rd $2,920, 4th $1,380, 5th $680, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300, Jockey Welfare Fund $300.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:23.17 Last 600m: 0:37.03 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 DUBLE GAZE BOBS Bonus Scheme Mark Mason Robert Thompson 7 56 55 $2.80F Dubleo / Rosagaze
2 12 HAMMOON DANCER BOBS Bonus Scheme Sue Grills Travis Wolfgram 0.16 8 54.5 52 $26 Power of Destiny / Dancing Power
3 11 TENNESSEE MAN Ray Hartley Carla Dougherty (a2/50kg) 1.11 2 56
(cd 54)
51 $51 Arlington / Tennessee Mischief
4 13 PERFECT TIMES Peter Mills Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 2.71 1 54 49 $11 Ready As / Out of Time
5 15e VINDICATED Cody Morgan Ms Wendy Peel (a3/50kg) 4.09 5 54
(cd 51)
45 $13 Court Command / Argyle
6 5 CLUB TOWN Michael Lunn Ken Dunbar 5.07 12 57 53 $31 Sebring / Take Heart
7 17e HOUSE WINS Sue Grills Matthew Paget 5.66 4 54 42 $41 Dubleo / Obeys
8 2 IT’S RELATIVE BOBS Bonus Scheme Stirling Osland Ben Looker 5.8 10 59.5 58 $7 Related / Hollymount Miss
9 6 KASHTAN Stephen Jones Josh Oliver 7.72 13 56.5 52 $17 Smart Missile / Stormy Hussey
10 18e BIANBITTEN Troy O'Neile Jake Pracey-Holmes 7.73 6 54 42 $81 Sharkbite / Bianwaiting
11 10 EYEBEA DANSER Ken Tynan Luke Cumberland 8.02 3 56 55 $9 Dubai's Choice / Eyewina
12 16e ALL POLITICAL BOBS Bonus Scheme George Woodward Ms Louise Day (a2/51kg) 8.92 9 54
(cd 52)
44 $17 Shrapnel / Halo Halo
13 1 HIGH DIVE BOBS Bonus Scheme Mack Griffith Chad Lever 10.19 11 60 59 $5.50 Excelebration / Rain Melody
3 MARK MY WORD Brett Cavanough 0 54 Written Tycoon / Take Your Mark
14 TWO MORE ANGELS Sue Grills Ms Rachael Murray 0 49 Onemorenomore / Provokes
8 WINTER SONATA BOBS Bonus Scheme Kris Lees 0 56 Your Song / Ice Break
7 MAKING SHADOWS Cody Morgan 0 52 Dane Shadow / She Can Again
4 ZAZE BOBS Bonus Scheme Allan Kehoe Greg Ryan 0 54 Zizou / Vanetta
Race 7 - 4:00PM HOPE FUEL GUNNEDAH SHOWCASE CUP (1600 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $40,000.1st $21,970, 2nd $7,920, 3rd $3,960, 4th $1,870, 5th $980, 6th $500, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $400, Jockey Welfare Fund $400.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:35.96 Last 600m: 0:35.14 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 UNBIASED Cody Morgan Ben Looker 10 59.5 78 $3.60F Medaglia d'Oro / The Fairest
2 16e ROCKATORIO Nathan Sinclair Robert Thompson 1.35 3 54 56 $9 Oratorio / Claire Fraser
3 11 CONGELATOR Paula Cartledge Ms Kellie Holding (a3/52kg) 1.59 8 55
(cd 52)
69 $9 Dane Supreme / Sweet Ascent
4 2 LOUD ENOUGH George Woodward Greg Ryan 1.63 12 59.5 78 $11 Benicio / Fuji Cee Rocks
5 10 TRY ’N’ RUN A MUCK Troy O'Neile Jake Pracey-Holmes 2.82 11 55.5 70 $6 Pure Theatre / Gossip Maid
6 9 DREAM FOLK Gregory Hickman Aaron Bullock 3.6 7 56 71 $7 Dream Ballad / Folk
7 1 EGYPTIAN RULER Ken Lantry Matthew McGuren 4.34 1 61 81 $9 Henny Hughes / Red Nile
8 13 IMAGE OF LOVE Paul Grills Matthew Paget 4.65 2 54 69 $18 Ready's Image / Lover in Space
9 5 PRESENT SENSE Craig Martin Josh Oliver 6.92 9 58 75 $19 Bryannbo's Gift / Dutch Vision
10 12 STAR OF LEGS Sue Grills Luke Cumberland 8.2 6 55 69 $41 Youthful Legs / Luskette
11 6 EVANGELIST (GB) Lea Selby Billy Cray 9.36 4 57.5 74 $81 Oasis Dream / Hi Calypso
12 8 EXITOZO Scott Thompson Ms Rachael Murray 9.4 5 56.5 72 $26 Excites / Diamond Day
13 4 COMACINA Peter Cleal Carla Dougherty (a2/50kg) 11.73 13 59
(cd 57)
77 $91 Dane Shadow / Tayrhiana
18e KILMARNOCK Lea Selby Vad Bolozhinskyi 0 60 Husson / Salix Caprea
17e COLLINS STREET Mark Hatch 0 56 Street Cry / Little Chloe
7 CHOICE LARGA Damien Lane Travis Wolfgram 0 73 Al Samer / Larga Vista
14 STRICTLY CONCERT Mark Mason Robert Thompson 0 66 Oratorio / Fleet Harriet
15e BILLS A GOODIE Darryl Roberts 0 58 Ad Valorem / De Laroche
Race 8 - 4:37PM MPC EARTHMOVING - GJC LIGHTNING SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $32,000.1st $17,800, 2nd $6,210, 3rd $3,140, 4th $1,480, 5th $730, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $320, Jockey Welfare Fund $320.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 0:56.91 Last 600m: 0:33.99 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 MURVATE Mark Hatch Ms Kaylee Kirkwood 8 54 65 $31 Murtajill / Nervate
2 6 I’M IMOGEN Brett Thompson Ms Alena Skerritt (a1.5/50kg) 1.4 6 56
(cd 54.5)
76 $3.50 I Am Invincible / Baby Belle
3 3 EPIC DAN Allan Kehoe Greg Ryan 1.71 10 58 76 $7.50 Home On the Grange / Lea Tonde
4 5 EMINENT DUKE Jan Bowen Jake Pracey-Holmes 1.88 5 57.5 75 $12 Duke of Marmalade / Eminent Lady
5 1 HARD ROMP William Wain Ms Sophia Thatcher (a4/53kg) 2.04 1 61
(cd 57)
82 $14 Hard Spun / Romalpa
6 4 ALL STAND Todd Howlett Aaron Bullock 2.61 9 57.5 75 $3.20F I Am Invincible / Chelsea Lass
7 8 EYE STRIKER Ken Tynan Ms Louise Day (a2/51kg) 3.77 11 55
(cd 53)
70 $51 Marwina / Danse Pas
8 7 EPIC DECISION Gavin Groth Ken Dunbar 5.5 4 55 70 $31 Magic Albert / My Gunyah
9 2 AZZIE’S READY Peter Mills Matthew McGuren 6.45 7 58 76 $8 Ready As / Calabrese
10 9 BONITA Jason Deamer Robert Thompson 9.08 3 54 71 $9 Dubleo / Our Jen
11 13 DIAMOND COURT Colin Dixon Geoffrey Snowden 9.1 2 54 45 $151 Court Command / Oakfield Diamond
10 I AM YOU ARE Cody Morgan Ben Looker 0 65 Al Maher / Bequia Beauty
12 THE BROWN ONE Damien Lane Travis Wolfgram 0 63 Dubai Destination / Something Else