Warwick Farm: Australian Turf Club Monday 21, May 2018

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
SnapshotSnapshot  
  • XMLXML   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
  • CSVCSV   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
Print Friendly VersionPrint Friendly

 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Mon 21-May-18 11:48AM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 118


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 10
Full Replay
Race 11
Full Replay
Race 12
Full Replay
Race 13
Full Replay
Race 14
Full Replay
Race 15
Full Replay
Race 16
Full Replay
Race 1 - 8:15AM OPEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:13.90 Last 600m: 0:35.90 Timing Method: Electronic INTERIM RESULTS

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 SARRASIN (GB) Richard Freedman Shaun Guymer 0 N/A   Monsun / Sand River
2 8 SEGENHOE (NZ) Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 0.1 0 N/A   Ekraar / Drumline
3 7 SAYED (USA) Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 2.1 0 N/A   Stormy Atlantic / Saliyna
4 3 DELUXE ROCKER Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Corey Brown 4.2 0 N/A   Delago Deluxe / Lounge
5 2 CYRUS ROCKS Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 4.3 0 N/A   Bernardini / Lustre Lady
6 4 DESTINY’S KISS Joseph Pride Jay Ford 5 0 N/A   Power of Destiny / A Fairy's Kiss
7 1 BON EQUUS Joseph Pride Jean Van Overmeire 5.3 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / A Fairy's Kiss
8 5 HOOF HUSTLER (NZ) Chris Waller James McDonald 5.5 0 N/A   Shamoline Warrior / Elusive Quarry
Race 2 - 8:27AM OPEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:13.55 Last 600m: 0:35.20 Timing Method: Electronic INTERIM RESULTS

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 HARPER’S CHOICE Gerald Ryan Tye Angland 0 N/A   Street Cry / Oxigenada
2 1 BOMBARDIER Mark Newnham Blake Shinn 2.3 0 N/A   Smart Missile / High Heels
3 3 COONAWARRA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott James McDonald 3.6 0 N/A   Snitzel / Roses 'N' Wine
4 7 JUST SHINE (NZ) Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 3.9 0 N/A   Mastercraftsman / Sweet Spirit
5 5 FOLLOW SUIT (NZ) Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 5.2 0 N/A   Show a Heart / Royal Green
6 8 SMART AS Joseph Pride Jay Ford 6.6 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Donna Intelligente
7 4 DYLAN’S ROMANCE Marc Conners Ms Jess Taylor 7.4 0 N/A   Dylan Thomas / Racing Romance
8 2 CONTEMPLATE Brad Widdup Ms Simone Vella 9.6 0 N/A   So You Think / Redoutebelle
Race 3 - 8:39AM 3YO+ C&G MAIDEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:14.46 Last 600m: 0:36.20 Timing Method: Electronic INTERIM RESULTS

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 THE CARTOONIST Paul Cave Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 N/A   Lucas Cranach / Laughing Out Loud
2 6 SUPER TICKETS Mark Newnham Nicolas Barzalona 0.1 0 N/A   Tickets / Melcordy Smile
3 5 MY KING’S COUNSEL David Pfieffer Tye Angland 0.3 0 N/A   Myboycharlie / Lady's Counsel
4 8 WESTROCK Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Joshua Parr 1 0 N/A   Pierro / Mae Gone West
5 2 HIGHTON Gregory Hickman Ms Kacie Adams 4.5 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Girls Go Racing
6 3 INFECTIOUS (NZ) Bryce Heys Jason Collett 8.4 0 N/A   Nadeem / Kurabeel
7 4 KING MIDAS David Pfieffer Jay Ford 18.2 0 N/A   Haradasun / Gold Find
1 BENADAL Bill Prain 0 N/A Arena / Pleasant Lass
Race 4 - 8:51AM OPEN TRIAL (807 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:48.75 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic INTERIM RESULTS

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 FARAWAY TOWN Matthew Smith Jay Ford 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / London Calling
2 2 EL DORADO MINE Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 0.8 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / El Nafis
3 3 FANNING Clarry Conners James McDonald 0.9 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Beckon Call
4 7 RAIJINZ Jarrod Austin Ms Rachel King 1 0 N/A   Snippetson / Jack's Girl
5 6 OZARK James Cummings Glyn Schofield 1.6 0 N/A   Lonhro / Ouachita
6 5 GRAVITATE Jason Coyle Andrew Adkins 2 0 N/A   Sebring / Forward Love
7 8 SPEED HERO Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 4.5 0 N/A   Onemorenomore / Legislature
8 1 CITIZEN’S ARREST Jason Coyle Ms Jess Taylor 4.6 0 N/A   Time Thief / Siraiki
Race 5 - 9:03AM OPEN TRIAL (807 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:48.41 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic INTERIM RESULTS

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 TIMING Joseph Pride Jay Ford 0 N/A   Duporth / Claudia
2 6 MR TICKETS Mark Newnham Ms Heni Ede 0.1 0 N/A   Tickets / Happen
3 3 FRAGONARD James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 0.3 0 N/A   New Approach / Segolene
4 1 BROOM BROOM Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 1.7 0 N/A   Murtajill / Miss Hathaway
5 4 HE’S A GIVEN Clarry Conners Jason Collett 1.8 0 N/A   Any Given Saturday / She's Red Hot
6 2 EXCITED PRINCE Jason Coyle Andrew Adkins 2.1 0 N/A   Excites / Belle of All
7 7 SLIGHTLY SWEET Jason Coyle Ms Jess Taylor 2.2 0 N/A   Charge Forward / Semitone
5 KAWAIKINI Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 N/A All American / Sky Girl
Race 6 - 9:15AM OPEN TRIAL (807 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:48.75 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic INTERIM RESULTS

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 ONCE MORE A LADY Joseph Pride Corey Brown 0 N/A   Congrats / Lady Hepburn
2 6 TRAVANCORE (NZ) Bryce Heys Jason Collett 2.5 0 N/A   Savabeel / Stella Livia
3 2 LIGHTNING NIC Jason Coyle Ms Jess Taylor 3.5 0 N/A   Nicconi / Lightning Cross
4 1 FRANCESCO Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 4 0 N/A   Wanted / With Love
5 7 VALENTINO ROSSA Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 4.8 0 N/A   Testa Rossa / Sassybella
6 5 SHIPWRECKED Jason Coyle Andrew Adkins 5.1 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Startling Pleasure
7 4 SEE THE MASTER (IRE) Chris Waller James McDonald 5.6 0 N/A   Dutch Art / See Emily Play
Race 7 - 9:27AM 2YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (807 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:48.74 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic INTERIM RESULTS

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Pellicle) , Late Scratching (Dawn Moon)

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 FOXPACK John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Twelve Pack Shelly
2 7 SET GOALS Rick Worthington Jason Collett 0.8 0 N/A   Snitzel / Your Life Style
3 1 BUSH RAMBLER Bill Prain Jeff Penza 2.3 0 N/A   Star Witness / Suzy Rocks
4 6 PETALUMA Peter & Paul Snowden Andrew Adkins 3.6 0 N/A   Pierro / Sonoma
5 4 MIMI James Cummings Joshua Parr 6 0 N/A   Epaulette / Rosa Raisa
SB 2 DAWN MOON Clarry Conners Ms Kacie Adams 0 N/A   Dawn Approach / Gibraltar Moon
SB 5 PELLICLE James Cummings Tye Angland 0 N/A   Sepoy / Seeking Susan
8 TELL ME Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Jay Ford 0 N/A Choisir / Sweet Little Lies
Race 8 - 9:39AM 2YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (807 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:49.00 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic INTERIM RESULTS

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 MISTEED Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Vital Mist
2 8 ADVENTURE QUEEN Matthew Smith Andrew Adkins 2.3 0 N/A   Walking or Dancing / Dubawi Dancer
3 7 STARCHILD Mark Newnham Koby Jennings 2.4 0 N/A   Star Witness / Midnight Gold
4 2 CHANTERESSE James Cummings Tye Angland 2.5 0 N/A   Albrecht / Shouts
5 1 ARTIE FARTIE Rick Worthington Jason Collett 6.5 0 N/A   Artie Schiller / Lacey Underall
6 4 LIGHT EXCEED Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Joshua Parr 6.7 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Mysterious Light
7 3 COSMIC CAPER John O'Shea Corey Brown 7.7 0 N/A   Zoustar / Carry On Beauty
5 MISSISSIPPI MISS Anthony & Edward Cummings 0 N/A Magnus / Ciguaraya
Race 9 - 9:51AM 2YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (807 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:48.34 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic INTERIM RESULTS

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 GOTTA MINUTE Bjorn Baker James McDonald 0 N/A   Choisir / Seeyalater
2 1 FEARLESS GIRL Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Rachel King 5 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Daly River
3 7 TELL NO TALES Matthew Smith Jason Collett 7 0 N/A   Your Song / Press Club
4 5 ON THE WHITE TURF (NZ) Richard Freedman Glyn Schofield 7.5 0 N/A   Savabeel / Pins On Ice
5 4 LINKVILLE James Cummings Tye Angland 9.2 0 N/A   Bernardini / Klamath Falls
6 6 SCARLET DREAM Mark Newnham Koby Jennings 10 0 N/A   Sebring / Asylum Seeker
7 3 LA GRISA (NZ) John O'Shea Corey Brown 12.5 0 N/A   Reliable Man / Miss Scarlatti
Race 10 - 10:03AM 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS OPEN TRIAL (804 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:48.67 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic INTERIM RESULTS

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 LEGISLATION Peter & Paul Snowden James McDonald 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Golden Edict
2 2 DIO D’ORO Gary Portelli Kerrin McEvoy 0.5 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Seeking Attention
3 8 LOVE ME BROKE Kurt Goldman Andrew Adkins 1.5 0 N/A   Snitzel / Red Dress Marley
4 4 INDICATORS ON Brad Widdup Blake Shinn 2 0 N/A   War / Wizard Princess
5 1 BAD BOY FOR LOVE Joseph Pride Jay Ford 2.6 0 N/A   Wanted / Ready for Joy
6 3 FUN FACT Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Corey Brown 2.7 0 N/A   The Factor / Fill the Page
7 9 PACIFIC CREST James Cummings Tye Angland 4 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Applegate
8 6 LEARDO (NZ) Richard Freedman Shaun Guymer 4.6 0 N/A   Dalghar / Ustinova
9 5 JALAPENO POPPA (NZ) John O'Shea Jason Collett 7.2 0 N/A   Ocean Park / Starry
Race 11 - 10:15AM 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS OPEN TRIAL (804 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:48.22 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic INTERIM RESULTS

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 LORD ZOULANDER Gary Portelli Ms Winona Costin 0 N/A   Zoustar / Runs Deep
2 5 MARMARIS James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 0.1 0 N/A   Lonhro / Seaside
3 7 RARE EPISODE (NZ) Brad Widdup Koby Jennings 1.9 0 N/A   Ferlax / Sister Phenomenon
4 2 IRISH SONGS Kurt Goldman Blake Shinn 2.1 0 N/A   Shamus Award / Lucky Songs
5 1 IRISH BET John O'Shea James McDonald 2.2 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Dublin Me Bet
6 9 THINKIN’ BIG Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Corey Brown 2.5 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Nothin' Leica Cat
7 3 KNIGHT ARROW Joseph Pride Joshua Parr 5.6 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Profits Rock
8 8 REGAL STRIDE Bill Prain Jeff Penza 7.3 0 N/A   Arena / Regal Chamber
6 MONTE DITTO David Pfieffer 0 N/A Zoustar / Marcovette
Race 12 - 10:27AM 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS OPEN TRIAL (804 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:49.52 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic INTERIM RESULTS

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 MASTER ASH Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Sebring / Hanky Panky
2 2 FIFTEEN ROUNDS Joseph Pride Corey Brown 0.8 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Sugar Bay
3 3 HAIKILI James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 1 0 N/A   Sepoy / Maka Ena
4 8 TEST OF WAR Gary Portelli Tye Angland 1.5 0 N/A   Testa Rossa / War Flower
5 6 SILENT AGENDA Edward O'Rourke Jason Collett 3.2 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Beauty Belle
6 7 TAJ Chris Waller James McDonald 3.8 0 N/A   So You Think / Little Surfer Girl
7 4 LUDUM Matthew Vella Ms Jessica Drury 4.3 0 N/A   Stratum / Luellen
8 1 CASE BOUND Joseph Pride Jay Ford 15.5 0 N/A   Mossman / Pearl Ardane
9 ASK NOT WHAT Gary Portelli Ms Winona Costin 0 N/A Spirit of Boom / Pheebles
Race 13 - 10:39AM 3YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (804 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:48.30 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic INTERIM RESULTS

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 BROOK MAGIC Joseph Pride Corey Brown 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Magita
2 10 SQUAW PEAK Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Shaun Guymer 0.1 0 N/A   Snitzel / Grenada Road
3 4 MARISHKA Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 1.4 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Bahia
4 5 NICCI’S GOLD Gary Portelli Jason Collett 1.5 0 N/A   Nicconi / Gold Licence
5 1 BELLA VELLA Matthew Vella Blake Shinn 1.7 0 N/A   Commands / Forget The Weather
6 6 ORIA Joseph Pride Jay Ford 2 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Bal du Siecle
7 3 EMPRESS MATILDA Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Koby Jennings 3.1 0 N/A   Charge Forward / Chatelaine
8 7 POPULAR James Cummings Tye Angland 3.4 0 N/A   Commands / Rosa Raisa
9 8 READY FOR LOVE Joseph Pride Joshua Parr 3.5 0 N/A   Pluck / Llanga
10 9 SANITY James Cummings Glyn Schofield 4.4 0 N/A   Lonhro / Firm
Race 14 - 10:51AM 3YO C&G OPEN TRIAL (804 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:49.24 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic INTERIM RESULTS

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 MOLTEN Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Street Cry / Planet Rock
2 6 YOU MAKE ME SMILE Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 0.1 0 N/A   So You Think / Bianca Jewel
3 2 BEAU GESTE James Cummings Glyn Schofield 0.2 0 N/A   Street Cry / Haut Ton
4 3 COMETUS Gregory Hickman Jay Ford 3.9 0 N/A   Nicconi / Dressed
5 1 AKECHETA Brad Widdup Ms Simone Vella 7 0 N/A   So You Think / Anevay
6 7 GRIGIO Richard Litt Nicolas Barzalona 11.1 0 N/A   Bold Expectation / Miss Euphrates
7 4 KOHANA Brad Widdup Koby Jennings 11.5 0 N/A   Onemorenomore / Hafjell
Race 15 - 11:03AM 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN TRIAL (804 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:48.40 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic INTERIM RESULTS

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 MISS ANTARES Jarrod Austin Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Star Witness / Scarlet Spur
2 5 SCRATCHES Chris Waller Tye Angland 7.3 0 N/A   Street Cry / Kittens
3 1 LADY MOSSMAN Marc Conners Ms Winona Costin 7.7 0 N/A   Mossman / Lady's Wish
4 3 LUCERE Brad Widdup Koby Jennings 12.6 0 N/A   Time Thief / Patois
5 6 VAQUITA Joseph Pride Jay Ford 14.1 0 N/A   Bernardini / Alanis
2 LAYTON ABBEY Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 0 N/A High Chaparral / Lustre Lady
Race 16 - 11:15AM 3YO+ MAIDEN TRIAL (804 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:49.56 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic INTERIM RESULTS

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 BAANONE (NZ) Bjorn Baker Jean Van Overmeire 0 N/A   Shocking / Baas
2 6 UNKNOWN UNIVERSE Joseph Pride Jay Ford 0.1 0 N/A   Uncle Mo / Obsidiian
3 2 RED BROCADE Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 0.6 0 N/A   Onemorenomore / Ashlee's Jewel
4 4 ST GALLEN (NZ) Brad Widdup Koby Jennings 1.5 0 N/A   Commands / Medrano
5 5 TAVISFACTION (NZ) Chris Waller Tye Angland 1.9 0 N/A   Tavistock / Satisfact
6 1 KENTUCKY DIVA Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Corey Brown 2.9 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Valkyrie Diva
7 3 REDEEMABLE Marc Conners Ms Winona Costin 3 0 N/A   Skilled / Gotta Have Soul