Royal Randwick: Australian Turf Club Monday 30, July 2018

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Fri 03-Aug-18 1:20PM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 123


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 10
Full Replay
Race 11
Full Replay
Race 12
Full Replay
Race 13
Full Replay
Race 14
Full Replay
Race 15
Full Replay
Race 16
Full Replay
Race 1 - 8:15AM COURSE PROPER OPEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:53.14 Last 600m: 0:34.60 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 SIEGE OF QUEBEC Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott James McDonald 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Rose of Cimmaron
2 3 HOME OF THE BRAVE (IRE) James Cummings Hugh Bowman 0.2 0 N/A   Starspangledbanner / Blissful Beat
3 8 SHOWTIME Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Koby Jennings 0.4 0 N/A   Snitzel / Flidais
4 9 SHUMOOKH Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Rachel King 0.6 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Shamekha
5 2 HAPPY CLAPPER Patrick Webster Blake Shinn 1.6 0 N/A   Teofilo / Busking
6 4 NO DOUBT Anthony & Edward Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 2 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Alalunga
7 5 OLD NORTH James Cummings Glyn Schofield 2.6 0 N/A   Lonhro / Bernicia
8 1 ARBEITSAM Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 3 0 N/A   Snitzel / Workhard
9 7 SEDANZER Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 4.3 0 N/A   Sebring / Voltdanze
6 RINGERDINGDING Edward O'Rourke 0 N/A Sebring / Maybe I
Race 2 - 8:25AM OPEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:15.33 Last 600m: 0:34.70 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 BEST OF DAYS (GB) James Cummings Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   Azamour / Baisse
2 3 COONAWARRA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott James McDonald 0.1 0 N/A   Snitzel / Roses 'N' Wine
3 4 DOMED John P Thompson Blake Shinn 1.85 0 N/A   Duke of Marmalade / Miss Chile
4 5 PRINCE CHERI (FR) John O'Shea Brock Ryan 2.5 0 N/A   Lando / Princess Cheri
5 2 CISMONTANE (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Quayde Krogh 4.4 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Viviane
6 6 WILD IMPACT (JPN) John P Thompson Blake Spriggs 10 0 N/A   Deep Impact / Siren's Song
Race 3 - 8:35AM OPEN TRIAL (1045 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:03.49 Last 600m: 0:34.17 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 OYSTER BAY Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Reward for Effort / Bay's Edge
2 1 DELUXE ROCKER Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 0.1 0 N/A   Delago Deluxe / Lounge
3 7 I AM SERIOUS Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 1.4 0 N/A   Choisir / But I'm Serious
4 2 FAROLITOS James Cummings Glyn Schofield 2.8 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Chandelier
5 6 SOVIET Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 3.7 0 N/A   Stratum / Inchita
6 3 LIBRAN (IRE) Chris Waller Joshua Parr 6.8 0 N/A   Lawman / True Crystal
5 PATRICK ERIN (NZ) Chris Waller 0 N/A Gallant Guru / Mega Babe
Race 4 - 8:45AM OPEN TRIAL (1045 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:04.41 Last 600m: 0:34.46 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 SEAHAMPTON Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   Sebring / Fidelias Dance
2 5 VERANILLO James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 0.2 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Shelters
3 6 SCREAM PARK (NZ) Chris Waller Jason Collett 3 0 N/A   Ocean Park / Cassata
4 1 NORTHWEST PASSAGE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Travis Wolfgram 4.5 0 N/A   So You Think / Danevade
5 4 THE PINNACLE Peter & Paul Snowden James McDonald 5.6 0 N/A   So You Think / Spire
6 3 SOCIAL ELEMENT (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Quayde Krogh 7.3 0 N/A   Savabeel / Pare
Race 5 - 8:55AM 2YO OPEN TRIAL (1045 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:04.88 Last 600m: 0:34.50 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 INTENSE FOCUS Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 0 N/A   Mossman / Brilliant Snitzel
2 8 TYRRHENIAN (NZ) John Sargent Ms Rachel King 1.5 0 N/A   Ocean Park / Italian Princess
3 2 ALGAFFAAL David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Jason Collett 4 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Moccasin Bend
4 7 KILLER INSTINCT John O'Shea James McDonald 4.9 0 N/A   Animal Kingdom / Sammy's Girl
5 4 GYPSY BALL Edward O'Rourke Glyn Schofield 8.7 0 N/A   Eurozone / Sea Gypsy
1 AFFOGATO Wendy Roche 0 N/A More Than Ready / Vittoria
3 DANCE QUEEN Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A Scintillo / Diva Dance
5 HIGHLAND SKIPPER Anthony & Edward Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A Camelot / Chrisalice
Race 6 - 9:05AM 2YO OPEN TRIAL (1045 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:03.28 Last 600m: 0:33.90 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 RINGERDINGDING Edward O'Rourke Blake Shinn 0 N/A   Sebring / Maybe I
2 4 ECHO GEM Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott James McDonald 1.3 0 N/A   Squamosa / Porcellanus
3 5 IMPETUOSO Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 8.6 0 N/A   Pierro / Impetuous
4 8 VULCAN Les Bridge Tim Clark 9.4 0 N/A   Denman / Miss Venus
5 7 PAUPER James Cummings Glyn Schofield 9.5 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Caline
6 6 LUCKY HELMET John O'Shea Brock Ryan 9.8 0 N/A   Helmet / Lucky Mascot
7 3 DIAMOND PEDRILLE Ron Quinton Andrew Adkins 13.3 0 N/A   Al Maher / Damzelle Pedrille
8 2 BULLET EXPRESS Matthew Smith Joshua Parr 13.5 0 N/A   Bullet Train / Knotty
1 BORAZON Chris Waller 0 N/A All Too Hard / Cristal Chateau
Race 7 - 9:15AM 2YO OPEN TRIAL (1045 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:02.78 Last 600m: 0:34.80 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 MASTER ASH Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Sebring / Hanky Panky
2 4 GLAMOUR CRUISE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Rachel King 1.5 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Bondarenko
3 3 FALLGOLD James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 3.3 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Raspberries
4 5 GREYSFUL GLAMOUR Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 5.1 0 N/A   Stratum / Rippled
5 8 WISHBONE (NZ) Chris Waller Andrew Adkins 6.8 0 N/A   Shamexpress / Crystalthecowgirl
6 7 RECORDING TO WIN Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 6.9 0 N/A   Sepoy / Skyfall
7 1 CHEVERNY John O'Shea James McDonald 7.5 0 N/A   Sebring / Fume Blanc
8 2 COSTA ZOU John P Thompson Jason Collett 8.1 0 N/A   Sebring / Holly Zou
Race 8 - 9:25AM 2YO OPEN TRIAL (1045 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:03.09 Last 600m: 0:34.40 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 FUTOOH David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Jason Collett 0 N/A   Sebring / Golden Millennium
2 2 FRUSTRATED Edward O'Rourke Blake Shinn 2.3 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Brave Soul
3 8 TRANSACT Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 5.1 0 N/A   Dundeel / Rap Tale
4 6 SHOUSON Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 5.2 0 N/A   Star Witness / Fille the Joy
5 7 SMART DECISION John O'Shea Ms Rachel King 5.3 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Swing Vote
6 1 BOLLENTE John O'Shea James McDonald 5.8 0 N/A   Sizzling / Dabrowski
7 5 RESOLVING TO WIN Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 8.7 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Sweet Cheeks
8 4 MEMBRILLO James Cummings Glyn Schofield 10.3 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Pectin
Race 9 - 9:35AM 3YO+ MAIDEN TRIAL (1050 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:04.47 Last 600m: 0:34.50 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 MULBERRY WALK Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Lovely Jubly
2 8 TEMOLIE John Sargent Ms Rachel King 5 0 N/A   Star Witness / Abscond
3 4 LAMPLIGHT LILI John P Thompson Patrick Scorse 5.2 0 N/A   Your Song / False Light
4 7 NETHERLANDS Anthony & Edward Cummings Andrew Adkins 6.2 0 N/A   Sebring / Diva's Magic
5 1 ACT OF BRAVERY Anthony & Edward Cummings Tim Clark 6.7 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Corsetiere
6 3 CARAMBOLA John O'Shea James McDonald 6.8 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Belle Cherie Mary
7 9 THE PROMISE John P Thompson Adam Hyeronimus 6.9 0 N/A   Snitzel / Sunset Coast
8 2 CAPRICE John P Thompson Jason Collett 7 0 N/A   Your Song / Swing Dance
9 5 MADAME MARKIEVICZ (NZ) Anthony & Edward Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 7.5 0 N/A   O'Reilly / Line of Sight
Race 10 - 9:45AM OPEN TRIAL (730 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:43.86 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 TREKKING James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Street Cry / Outdoor
2 5 PANDEMONIUM Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Rachel King 0.5 0 N/A   Sebring / Tapanappa
3 2 ESPERANCE James Cummings Glyn Schofield 3.5 0 N/A   Bernardini / Sycophant
4 7 SPEEDWAY James Cummings Tim Clark 4.1 0 N/A   Street Cry / Glissade
5 3 JERICHO Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 4.9 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Advance to Go
6 6 PARLAY VOUS (NZ) John O'Shea Brock Ryan 5.2 0 N/A   Jimmy Choux / My Parlay
7 9 ROCK FORTHE LADIES Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 6 0 N/A   Murtajill / Smoothing
8 1 COOL AND NEAT John P Thompson Adam Hyeronimus 7.6 0 N/A   Lonhro / Speedy Natalie
9 4 MR MOONLIGHT MAGIC (GB) James Cummings James McDonald 7.9 0 N/A   Cape Cross / Melikah
Race 11 - 9:55AM 2YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (730 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:43.76 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 LIGHTHORSE Mark Newnham Tim Clark 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Sense of Pride
2 1 CALL ME ROYAL Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 0.2 0 N/A   Sebring / Royal Chalee
3 6 STARRY Peter & Paul Snowden James McDonald 2.5 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Dream Play
4 8 WEST END GIRL Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Rachel King 3.3 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Mae Gone West
5 2 ESTELLA MARIS John P Thompson Jason Collett 5.2 0 N/A   Lope de Vega / Family Jewels
6 3 GO LASSIE GO John O'Shea Brock Ryan 7 0 N/A   Rothesay / Florabella
7 7 WE ARE AT WAR Anthony & Edward Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 7.2 0 N/A   Declaration Of War / Brave And Bold
5 SHADOW WATCH Anthony & Edward Cummings Ms Rachel King 0 N/A So You Think / Money Begets Money
Race 12 - 10:05AM 2YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (730 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:43.31 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 AUTUMN Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Spring Venture
2 8 TEPARIO Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Blake Shinn 1.5 0 N/A   Pierro / Demanding Miss
3 7 SHEBRINGS LUCK Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 2.5 0 N/A   Sebring / Demonstrable
4 6 SATIN SLIPPER Peter & Paul Snowden James McDonald 3 0 N/A   Pierro / Satin Shoes
5 2 CREATIVE MOSS John O'Shea Kerrin McEvoy 3.2 0 N/A   Mossman / Creative Chance
6 5 INTO THE ABYSS John P Thompson Glyn Schofield 3.4 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Moonboat
7 3 DIZZY MISS LIZZY Matthew Smith Jason Collett 5.4 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Princess Marizza
4 GLAMOUR CAT Anthony & Edward Cummings Andrew Adkins 0 N/A More Than Ready / Kittens
Race 13 - 10:15AM 2YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (730 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Undefined Time: 0:43.93 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 LET ME SLEEP ON IT Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Manhattan Rain / Cheyenne Sue
2 1 AMAMI Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Rachel King 0.8 0 N/A   Choisir / Amo Ami Ama
3 6 SANGITA Peter & Paul Snowden James McDonald 1.3 0 N/A   Sebring / National Anthem
4 2 CAPUCINES Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Blake Shinn 3.4 0 N/A   Mossman / Golden Statue
5 8 TRULY MADLY Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 4 0 N/A   Arlington / Try This
6 7 TONIA Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 7.2 0 N/A   Shrapnel / Antonia's Princess
7 3 ENFILADE James Cummings Glyn Schofield 8.6 0 N/A   Dawn Approach / Upper Echelon
SB 5 REPUTE Anthony & Edward Cummings Andrew Adkins 0 N/A   Denman / Espadon
Race 14 - 10:25AM 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS OPEN TRIAL (730 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:43.05 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 NEUTRALITY Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Sebring / Dama de Noche
2 8 TAKING CHARGE Mark Newnham Tim Clark 1.3 0 N/A   Charge Forward / Siraiki
3 7 QUACKERJACK Mark Newnham Joshua Parr 2.8 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Quack It
4 3 COOLGARDIE David Pfieffer Blake Shinn 3.1 0 N/A   Fighting Sun / Sinuous
5 6 OUTRAGEOUS Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Koby Jennings 3.2 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Fit And Ready
6 1 BEIDI Chris Waller Adam Hyeronimus 4.5 0 N/A   Stryker / Mingshan
7 4 HOME MADE John Sargent James McDonald 5.6 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Gliding
8 2 CLASSICMAN Peter & Paul Snowden Andrew Adkins 8.2 0 N/A   Iffraaj / Exquisitely
9 10 VEGA ONE John P Thompson Jason Collett 10.7 0 N/A   Lope de Vega / One Funny Honey
10 9 TRACKMAN (NZ) Anthony & Edward Cummings Glyn Schofield 13.6 0 N/A   Tavistock / Miranda Miss
Race 15 - 10:35AM 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS OPEN TRIAL (730 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:43.68 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 TCHAIKOVSKY Peter & Paul Snowden James McDonald 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Ballet Blue
2 9 VEGADAZE Anthony & Edward Cummings Andrew Adkins 0.1 0 N/A   Lope de Vega / Rainy Daze
3 7 PYRO Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 0.9 0 N/A   Sizzling / Nova
4 2 BASTILLE GREY (NZ) John Sargent Ms Rachel King 1.2 0 N/A   Dalghar / Kerfuffle
5 5 NICCO LAD Peter & Paul Snowden Joshua Parr 1.3 0 N/A   Nicconi / Briars Lass
6 1 ANTONIO Mark Newnham Blake Shinn 1.7 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Tropicana Girl
7 6 PURPLE SECTOR (NZ) John P Thompson Glyn Schofield 2.2 0 N/A   Pins / Eden Valley
8 4 HOME GROUND John Sargent Tim Clark 2.5 0 N/A   High Chaparral / First Look
9 3 CARIF Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 2.7 0 N/A   So You Think / Norzita
Race 16 - 10:45AM 3YO OPEN TRIAL (730 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old,

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:42.94 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 COMMANDING WITNESS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 0 N/A   Star Witness / Commaura
2 3 EXCELLENT DESIGN John P Thompson James McDonald 2.5 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Dezign
3 8 SONIC POWER John P Thompson Jason Collett 3.5 0 N/A   Excites / Zedi Power
4 6 MADE IN ENGLAND Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 7 0 N/A   Your Song / Steal My Love
5 4 GUANGDONG John Sargent Ms Rachel King 7.3 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Kylikwong
6 7 NOVEMBER MAN Anthony & Edward Cummings Andrew Adkins 8.9 0 N/A   Your Song / Spirit of Grace
7 9 THINK STRAIGHT Anthony & Edward Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 9.4 0 N/A   So You Think / A Fairy's Kiss
8 1 BARDOR Anthony & Edward Cummings Glyn Schofield 9.5 0 N/A   Pierro / Turnstiles
9 5 LOVE WAVES (NZ) Anthony & Edward Cummings Tim Clark 10.1 0 N/A   Azamour / Leti