Warwick Farm: Australian Turf Club Thursday 15, February 2018

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Fri 16-Feb-18 1:03AM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 123


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 10
Full Replay
Race 11
Full Replay
Race 12
Full Replay
Race 13
Full Replay
Race 14
Full Replay
Race 15
Full Replay
Race 16
Full Replay
Race 1 - 8:15AM OPEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:13.90 Last 600m: 0:35.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 CELEBRIS Richard Freedman Ms Rachel Hunt 0 N/A   Reset / Goujon
2 3 DROCHAID (GB) James Cummings Brenton Avdulla 0.1 0 N/A   Mastercraftsman / Avon Lady
3 7 PLYMOUTH ROAD (NZ) Matthew Smith Jason Collett 1.4 0 N/A   Tavistock / Dastaria
4 1 ALWARD (IRE) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 2.6 0 N/A   Aqlaam / Sharedah
5 5 LORD KINGSLEY Lauri Wray Jay Ford 2.9 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Flying Mahal
6 6 PERIBSEN (IRE) John O'Shea Tye Angland 4.6 0 N/A   Lonhro / Pepiniere
4 ETYMOLOGY James Cummings 0 N/A New Approach / Weaver of Words
Race 2 - 8:27AM OPEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:13.10 Last 600m: 0:34.80 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 CHAPELCO Joseph Pride Tye Angland 0 N/A   Northern Meteor / Nishaani
2 7 TEARAWAY CHARLIE David Pfieffer Jay Ford 0.1 0 N/A   Myboycharlie / Ibis
3 2 ARDANZA Wendy Roche Ms Rachel King 1.1 0 N/A   Dane Shadow / Ar Dan
4 6 LOVANI Brad Widdup Christian Reith 1.6 0 N/A   Lonhro / Carribean Sunset
5 4 AUGUSTUS Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 3.7 0 N/A   Snitzel / Gussy Godiva
6 3 ATARAXIA James Cummings Brenton Avdulla 4.6 0 N/A   Teofilo / Insouciance
7 1 AONAIR Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 5.5 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Perfect Persuasion
Race 3 - 8:39AM 3YO+ MAIDEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:13.20 Last 600m: 0:35.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 ACCOUNTANT Matthew Smith Jean Van Overmeire 0 N/A   Charge Forward / Zafaaf
2 7 RED CURRANT Wendy Roche Ms Rachel King 5.8 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Red Centre
3 9 STREET MELODY Mark Newnham Robbie Dolan 7.6 0 N/A   Street Cry / Pagan Princess
4 2 ENFIELD OPP Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 8.1 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / All Enfield
5 5 MERRY PRINCESS Bill Prain Jeff Penza 8.4 0 N/A   Arena / One More Roll
6 8 ROCK’N’ROLL MUSIC Anthony & Edward Cummings Jason Collett 9.2 0 N/A   Street Cry / Lovemelikearock
4 HUMBLING (NZ) Matthew Smith 0 N/A Rock 'n' Pop / Highflying
3 HARVEY SPECTER David Pfieffer Jay Ford 0 N/A Salade / Any Joy
6 PROFESSOR MARVEL Jason Coyle Ms Jess Taylor 0 N/A Onemorenomore / Dorothy's Dream
Race 4 - 8:51AM 3YO+ MAIDEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:12.60 Last 600m: 0:35.80 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 WANT TO BOLT Matthew Smith Jean Van Overmeire 0 N/A   Wanted / Encosterette
2 7 SACRIFICE Wendy Roche Ms Rachel King 0.8 0 N/A   Mossman / Sontweni
3 8 VINDEX Matthew Smith Robbie Dolan 2.1 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Mithila
4 3 EL COYOTE (GB) Mark Newnham Hugh Bowman 4.9 0 N/A   Oasis Dream / Insoumise
5 5 PINK CLOUD Bill Prain Jeff Penza 5.3 0 N/A   Arena / Palace Capers
6 6 RITABEL Bill Prain Ms Winona Costin 5.8 0 N/A   Arena / Royal Palm
7 1 DAMIT David Pfieffer Jason Collett 5.9 0 N/A   Sebring / Goldam
4 MY LUCK IS MANNY David Pfieffer Jay Ford 0 N/A Redoute's Show / Bella Senora
2 DASHING SPECIAL Gary Moore Andrew Adkins 0 N/A High Chaparral / Di Falco
Race 5 - 9:03AM OPEN TRIAL (802 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:48.30 Last 600m: 0:34.50 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 VELLOR James Cummings Glyn Schofield 0 N/A   Sepoy / Hosannah
2 7 PEACOCK James Cummings Tye Angland 0.5 0 N/A   Lonhro / Iridescente
3 1 CHAUTAUQUA Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Brenton Avdulla 0.6 0 N/A   Encosta de Lago / Lovely Jubly
4 5 I AM SPECIAL Brad Widdup Christian Reith 0.7 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Special Mention
5 3 EGG TART Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 1.3 0 N/A   Sebring / Mrs Windsor
6 6 IMPROVISE Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 1.4 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Karalee
7 8 SAMBRO Chris Waller Jay Ford 1.9 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Eau de Joie
8 9 SPRIGHT Garry Frazer Jason Collett 2 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Dashoff
9 4 FOXPLAY Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 3.1 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Butters
2 DORF STAR Clarry Conners Scott Pollard 0 N/A Starcraft / Dorf Command
Race 6 - 9:15AM OPEN TRIAL (802 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:46.40 Last 600m: 0:33.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 ONE STRYKE Matthew Smith Jason Collett 0 N/A   Stryker / Pintle
2 9 PIRACY James Cummings Tye Angland 4.5 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Plagiarize
3 7 NEW UNIVERSE (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 6.3 0 N/A   Darci Brahma / Shalaka
4 10 POET’S ADVOCATE Scott Singleton Jay Ford 8 0 N/A   Poet's Voice / Roseville
5 1 ATLANTIC EDGE (IRE) John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 8.6 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Fringe
6 6 KUDERO Clarry Conners Jean Van Overmeire 8.8 0 N/A   Choisir / Bomba
7 4 IL DOMINATORE Matthew Smith Ms Rachel King 9 0 N/A   Domesday / Charlotte's Way
8 2 DANCERS Brad Widdup Christian Reith 10.6 0 N/A   Husson / Viennese Lass
9 5 KRAVCHENKO Jason Coyle Adam Hyeronimus 12.5 0 N/A   Excites / Eight of Diamonds
10 3 DEMOLITION James Cummings Glyn Schofield 13.8 0 N/A   Street Cry / Shatters
Race 7 - 9:27AM OPEN TRIAL (802 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:48.00 Last 600m: 0:34.10 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 REGIMEN James Cummings Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Sepoy / Disciplined
2 3 CANADIENNE James Cummings Glyn Schofield 0.3 0 N/A   Street Cry / Vimy
3 1 ALLUVION Scott Singleton Ms Rachel King 0.5 0 N/A   Onemorenomore / Accretion
4 6 PRINCESS KALLI Jason Coyle Adam Hyeronimus 0.9 0 N/A   Gio Ponti / Bomba
5 10 WORKDRINKS Brad Widdup Christian Reith 1.4 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Slapstick
6 4 DISPERSE Ron Leemon Ms Jess Taylor 1.6 0 N/A   Oratorio / Dismiss
7 5 PLAYARD Garry Frazer Jason Collett 1.7 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / McCune
8 2 BRATISLAVA James Cummings Tye Angland 1.8 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Moravany
9 9 SPRINGER Joseph Pride Jay Ford 1.9 0 N/A   Snippetson / Schianto
8 ROMAN SON Richard Freedman 0 N/A Roman Emperor / Miss Meliss
Race 8 - 9:39AM OPEN TRIAL (802 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:47.80 Last 600m: 0:34.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 REBEL MISS Matthew Smith Ms Rachel King 0 N/A   Krupt / Marju Rani
2 4 LATIN BOY Richard Freedman Shaun Guymer 0.5 0 N/A   Roman Emperor / Miss Hinze
3 6 PIERONE Gregory Hickman Ms Jess Taylor 1 0 N/A   Pierro / Lady Remlap
4 2 GREEN MOUNTAIN Mark Newnham Koby Jennings 1.1 0 N/A   Street Cry / Berengaria
5 5 LIE DIRECT Steve Englebrecht Ms Deanne Panya 1.2 0 N/A   Zabeel / You Can't Say That
6 9 TANSHEET (IRE) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 1.9 0 N/A   Shamardal / Sharedah
7 3 LADY ELIZABETH Jason Coyle Rory Hutchings 2 0 N/A   Magic Albert / Nicannkirst
8 8 SUGAR BAY LEONARD Joseph Pride Jason Collett 2.2 0 N/A   Encosta de Lago / Sugar Bay
1 DISSOLUTE James Cummings 0 N/A New Approach / Dorky
Race 9 - 9:51AM OPEN TRIAL (802 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m


Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:47.30 Last 600m: 0:33.70 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 VINCERO Gary Portelli Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Stratum / Miss Victory
2 4 QUANTRILL Matthew Smith Jason Collett 1.3 0 N/A   Krupt / Marju Rani
3 5 SCHUBERT James Cummings Tye Angland 1.5 0 N/A   Lonhro / Ringstrasse
4 1 DISCUSSIONS Joseph Pride Jeff Penza 2 0 N/A   Duporth / Zalinda
5 8 THE WARLORD Mark Newnham Koby Jennings 2.1 0 N/A   Denman / Crown Ruby
6 6 SEXY EYES Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 2.5 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Hidden Savings
7 2 DIXIE CHICK David Pfieffer Kerrin McEvoy 2.7 0 N/A   Star Witness / Dixie Paradise
8 3 PHILOSOPHY James Cummings Glyn Schofield 12.7 0 N/A   Street Cry / Renaissance
9 7 SHOW ME THE HONEY Joseph Pride Jay Ford 14.7 0 N/A   Choisir / Street Sign
Race 10 - 10:03AM 2YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (799 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:47.00 Last 600m: 0:33.80 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 ESTIJAAB Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Snitzel / Response
2 4 GONGS James Cummings Kerrin McEvoy 1 0 N/A   Dawn Approach / Belcentra
3 1 BLEVIO Gary Portelli Jason Collett 5.3 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Steps to the Beat
4 6 LIGHT CHARGE Clarry Conners Ms Deanne Panya 6.3 0 N/A   Charge Forward / Lightly Dusted
5 10 TRANSMITTER James Cummings Hugh Bowman 6.5 0 N/A   Medaglia d'Oro / Radar
6 7 POLISHED PENNY Jason Coyle Ms Jess Taylor 6.8 0 N/A   Crowded House / Paulini
7 5 IBERIAN LACE Gregory Hickman Jay Ford 10.8 0 N/A   Benfica / Miss Canny
8 8 SAKURA James Cummings Glyn Schofield 99.99 0 N/A   Sepoy / Cherry Lodge
3 EXROCKA (NZ) John O'Shea 0 N/A Shamexpress / New Age Rocka
9 SURPRISE John O'Shea 0 N/A Animal Kingdom / Ready Magic
Race 11 - 10:15AM 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS OPEN TRIAL (799 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:47.30 Last 600m: 0:34.10 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 VALIANT DREAM Mark Newnham Robbie Dolan 0 N/A   Magnus / Captivating Lady
2 4 KNIGHT’S HELMET Matthew Smith Jean Van Overmeire 1 0 N/A   Helmet / Purity
3 1 CIRCLE MOON Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Brenton Avdulla 2.3 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Mizzle
4 6 MALOS James Cummings Glyn Schofield 2.4 0 N/A   Lonhro / Erato
5 7 MYVATN Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 3.2 0 N/A   Sizzling / Springs Reward
6 2 HAIKILI James Cummings Tye Angland 3.7 0 N/A   Sepoy / Maka Ena
7 5 LANCASTER BOMBER Richard Litt Adam Hyeronimus 4.8 0 N/A   Denman / Christmas Lily
3 KITSON Mark Newnham Koby Jennings 0 N/A Sebring / Princess Natural
Race 12 - 10:27AM 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS OPEN TRIAL (799 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:46.80 Last 600m: 0:33.40 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 CHABREET Peter & Paul Snowden Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Zaheeya
2 8 KNIEVEL Gregory Hickman Kerrin McEvoy 0.5 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Niagara Falls
3 4 DYNAMITED James Cummings Tye Angland 1 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Shatters
4 1 AFFOGATO Wendy Roche Jason Collett 2 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Vittoria
5 6 LORD ZOULANDER Gary Portelli Ms Winona Costin 2.3 0 N/A   Zoustar / Runs Deep
6 9 KITSON Mark Newnham Koby Jennings 3.1 0 N/A   Sebring / Princess Natural
7 7 VALARIAN Mark Newnham Robbie Dolan 3.7 0 N/A   Ad Valorem / Sutton Princess
5 LIVADAS James Cummings 0 N/A Poet's Voice / Sibylline
3 COSSETOT James Cummings 0 N/A Epaulette / Ouachita
Race 13 - 10:39AM 3YO+ FILLIES & MARES MAIDEN TRIAL (799 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:47.50 Last 600m: 0:34.10 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 BELLE OF CLONMEL Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 N/A   Magic Albert / Kate of Clonmel
2 1 ALL OURS Steve Englebrecht Ms Deanne Panya 1.3 0 N/A   Denman / Surprise Bid
3 8 MILEAGE Gabrielle Englebrecht Adam Hyeronimus 1.4 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Wreckage
4 7 LAUNCHING David Pfieffer Jason Collett 2.2 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Zarifa
5 9 VAISHALI Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 2.8 0 N/A   Sepoy / Republic Lass
6 2 ANELACE (NZ) Joseph Pride Glyn Schofield 2.9 0 N/A   O'Reilly / Roma Kabeel
7 5 DELIGHT Richard Freedman Ms Rachel Hunt 3 0 N/A   All American / Diamond Delight
8 4 COLOURING James Cummings Brenton Avdulla 3.3 0 N/A   Domesday / Grandissima
9 6 LADY OF KOS David Pfieffer Jay Ford 4 0 N/A   Excelebration / Symileo
Race 14 - 10:51AM 3YO+ FILLIES & MARES MAIDEN TRIAL (799 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:47.60 Last 600m: 0:34.20 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 SENT FROM ABOVE Mark Newnham Glyn Schofield 0 N/A   Lonhro / Gamble Me
2 4 PALMATEER Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 0.8 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Little Surfer Girl
3 3 MISS DEMI Marc Conners Adam Hyeronimus 2.1 0 N/A   Commands / Miss Shamardal
4 6 READYCATGO David Pfieffer Kerrin McEvoy 2.3 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Faster Pussycat
5 5 PRAHAAR David Pfieffer Jason Collett 3.1 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Nursery Rhyme
6 2 MASIKOTA James Cummings Brenton Avdulla 4.3 0 N/A   Street Cry / Cheyenne's Star
7 7 ROSIE’S MIRACLE Lauri Wray Ms Jess Taylor 4.5 0 N/A   Shrapnel / Shegoeswell
8 1 ASSET CLASS Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 7 0 N/A   Casino Prince / Assertin Miss
9 9 SWEET BOUQUET Brad Widdup Christian Reith 7.3 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Ghaliah
Race 15 - 11:03AM 3YO+ CG&E MAIDEN TRIAL (799 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Colts, Geldings and Entires,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:48.10 Last 600m: 0:34.10 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 STRYKE ROCK Chris Waller Tye Angland 0 N/A   Stryker / Ingham Magic
2 5 SHIITAKE Gregory Hickman Ms Jess Taylor 0.2 0 N/A   Big Brown / Spice Temple
3 2 DOCTOR MANHATTAN Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 2.2 0 N/A   Manhattan Rain / Fabulous Cat
4 1 C’EST DAVINCHI Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Brenton Avdulla 2.3 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Mystically
5 4 MONSIEUR MACRON (NZ) Marc Conners Ms Winona Costin 2.4 0 N/A   Swiss Ace / Best French
6 3 HOMEWORK Joseph Pride Jason Collett 7.5 0 N/A   All Too Hard / One Sweet Day
6 SPOTTO STATUS BOSS Richard Freedman 0 N/A Lucky Owners / Bless Me Albert
Race 16 - 11:15AM 3YO+ CG&E MAIDEN TRIAL (799 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Colts, Geldings and Entires,

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:47.80 Last 600m: 0:34.20 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 CARILLON James Cummings Glyn Schofield 0 N/A   Bernardini / Angelus
2 1 BLAZERAY Chris Waller Tye Angland 0.2 0 N/A   Commands / I Believe
3 3 LEGENDOFOZ Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Brenton Avdulla 3.5 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Princess Coup
4 7 WYKHANI Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 5.9 0 N/A   Dalakhani / Dance Of The Sea
5 4 SAIBYE Gary Portelli Ms Winona Costin 6.5 0 N/A   Street Cry / Rock On Bye
6 5 SKALDAK Marc Conners Ms Jess Taylor 6.8 0 N/A   Power of Destiny / Mighty Matilda
6 THAI BOY Scott Singleton 0 N/A Bullet Train / Bevue