Dubbo: City of Dubbo Turf Club Friday 27, April 2018

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
SnapshotSnapshot   Post StewardsPost Stewards  
  • XMLXML   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
  • CSVCSV   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
Print Friendly VersionPrint Friendly

 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: +1m Entire Circuit
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 4.2
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Tue 01-May-18 1:45PM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 100


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 1 - 12:40PM DUBBO RSL POPPIES COFFEE SHOP MAIDEN HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $20,000.1st $11,085, 2nd $3,740, 3rd $1,870, 4th $885, 5th $520, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200, Jockey Welfare Fund $200.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 0:56.99 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 REPRIMAND Cameron Crockett Mathew Cahill 5 56 N/A $2.90 I Am Invincible / Now Now
2 6 MORE THAN MAGICO Sue Grills Ms Wendy Peel (a4/50kg) 3.64 2 54.5
(cd 50.5)
N/A $12 More Than Myfriend / Comedy Festival
3 13 STARRICK Pat Farrell Anthony Cavallo 6.86 3 54 N/A $19 Star Witness / Rickwin
4 1 TATA MADIBA Clint Lundholm Greg Ryan 7.52 1 60.5 N/A $1.75F Nicconi / Homedge
5 8 BONNIE FOREVER Allan Kehoe Jeff Kehoe 8.08 11 54 N/A $21 Bon Hoffa / Dragons Forever
6 12 SNAPPY DIAMOND Michael Plummer Jamie Gibbons (a2/53.5kg) 10.57 6 54
(cd 53.5)
N/A $151 Mutawaajid / Snappy Girl
7 11 SHOT AT THE REWARD Sally Torrens Michael Travers 11.46 7 54 N/A $31 Reward for Effort / Mary Queenofshots
8 14 SWOOPING MAGPIE Dar Lunn Travis Wolfgram 12.19 12 54 N/A $101 Pendragon / Miss Havik
9 9 MISS DELAGO ROSE BOBS Bonus Scheme Connie Greig Ms Mikayla Weir (a1.5/51kg) 12.82 9 54
(cd 52.5)
N/A $41 Delago Deluxe / Ze Choice
10 5 SONYA’S GOLD Karen Lunn Billy Cray 19.12 8 55 N/A $301 Strada / Motrice
11 7 BLUE CHEEK Cecil Maxwell Daniel Pitomac 21.01 4 54 N/A $201 Murtajill / Wintour
12 4 YANKEE NOVEL BOBS Bonus Scheme Wayne Collison Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 28.4 10 55.5 N/A $101 All American / Paperback
10 NICCONI BAY BOBS Bonus Scheme Brett Thompson 0 N/A Nicconi / Hennessy Bay
2 CRIM Cameron Crockett 0 N/A Time Thief / Positioning
Race 2 - 1:15PM DUBBO RSL HEALTH & AQUATIC 3YO MAIDEN PLATE (1100 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $20,000.1st $11,085, 2nd $3,740, 3rd $1,870, 4th $885, 5th $520, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200, Jockey Welfare Fund $200.
Maiden, Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:04.36 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 ANDY’S A STAR BOBS Bonus Scheme Cameron Crockett Mathew Cahill 7 57 N/A $3.30EF Starcraft / Annie's Logic
2 10 ROSARIA CATERINA Brett Cavanough Grant Buckley 0.47 1 55 N/A $5.50 Skilled / Risingdane
3 5 MIDNIGHT SERENADE BOBS Bonus Scheme George Wright Anthony Cavallo 1.83 4 55 N/A $10 Your Song / All Good Things
4 3 SWIFT AND SHIFT BOBS Bonus Scheme Jane Clement Ms Mikayla Weir (a1.5/51kg) 2.47 6 57
(cd 55.5)
N/A $11 Swift Alliance / Cameleica
5 12 SETTLE THEN LIFT BOBS Bonus Scheme Rodney Northam Ms Leanne G Henry 2.65 5 55 N/A $12 Dreamscape / Honorary Degree
6 11 SEE FOR YOURSELF BOBS Bonus Scheme Mark Milton Jake Pracey-Holmes 2.73 8 55 N/A $20 Star Witness / Dollhouse
7 6 NICCONI BAY BOBS Bonus Scheme Brett Thompson Jeff Kehoe 4.26 2 55 N/A $51 Nicconi / Hennessy Bay
8 8 OVER TIME BOBS Bonus Scheme Pat Farrell Billy Cray 4.78 3 55 N/A $31 Time Thief / Sutton Miss
9 2 PRINCE ZARIZ Ross Lomax Ms Tiffany Jeffries 5.24 12 57 N/A $301 Zariz / Royal Tease
10 4 YAMBAAH GOLD BOBS Bonus Scheme Tim McIntosh Michael Hackett 5.8 10 57 N/A $201 May'haab / Paxton Street
11 9 PHILADORA BOBS Bonus Scheme Rodney Northam Greg Ryan 6.46 11 55 N/A $3.30EF Olympus / Sutton Queen
12 7 OLIVIA’S GIRL BOBS Bonus Scheme Sue Grills Ms Jenny Duggan (a0/51kg) 6.59 9 55 N/A $15 Mutawaajid / Olivia Grace
Race 3 - 1:50PM DUBBO RSL CLUB MOTEL CLASS 2 HANDICAP (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $20,000.1st $11,085, 2nd $3,740, 3rd $1,870, 4th $885, 5th $520, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200, Jockey Welfare Fund $200.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:11.81 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Chatteriz) $8. Deductions in $: Win 10c & Place 8c for 1st, 15c for 2nd, 12c for 3rd.

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 SKILLED MAGIC Allan Kehoe Greg Ryan 4 57 53 $3.10F Skilled / Fastest Dash
2 11 WANTABEROMEO Scott Thompson Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 1.14 5 54 41 $31 Danbird / Miss Mia
3 7 FLIGHT RISK Darren Hyde Travis Wolfgram 1.32 2 54 50 $6.50 Zupaone / Penina
4 2 BALMAIN GIRL Max Crockett Grant Buckley 3.49 1 58 59 $8.50 Choisir / Laikipia
5 3 RAWSON CROSSING Bob Caton Ken Dunbar 3.59 3 57.5 54 $3.50 Elvstroem / Centrefaye
6 6 NORTHERN CONQUEROR Bob Howe Anthony Cavallo 4.72 6 54.5 48 $18 Northern Meteor / Conquistar
7 9 THE CLASH (NZ) Bryan W Dixon Jamie Gibbons (a2/53.5kg) 4.92 9 54
(cd 53.5)
43 $41 Roc De Cambes / Aztec Queen
8 10 GOTTAKEEPTHEFAITH Leslie Bryant Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (a2/53kg) 6.62 7 54
(cd 53)
42 $81 Keep the Faith / Connemara Bay
9 8 SLICKSTER Lee Lunn Billy Cray 9.14 8 54 46 $4.60 Excites / Heart of Ishtar
SB 5 CHATTERIZ Brett Thompson Jake Pracey-Holmes 0 56 51   Zariz / Chatterchic
1 WESTLINK Darren Hyde Mathew Cahill 0 60 Casino Prince / Comedy Express
Race 4 - 2:25PM DUBBO RSL PLATINUM TAB MAIDEN PLATE (1300 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $20,000.1st $11,085, 2nd $3,740, 3rd $1,870, 4th $885, 5th $520, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200, Jockey Welfare Fund $200.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:19.03 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Dead heat for 6th

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 CLUB TOWN Michael Lunn Ken Dunbar 11 59 N/A $61 Sebring / Take Heart
2 10 LADY SEBAGO Melissa Dennett Mathew Cahill 0.56 14 57 N/A $11 Myboycharlie / Maryann
3 12 INVINCIBLE TYPE BOBS Bonus Scheme Cameron Crockett Greg Ryan 1.26 5 56.5 N/A $2.60F I Am Invincible / Black Type
4 4 MAGIC TICKET Gayna Williams Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (a2/53kg) 2.8 10 59
(cd 57)
N/A $41 Tickets / Majestic
5 7 RIDGE HEIGHTS Brian Young Rasit Yetimova 2.94 9 59 N/A $101 Bon Hoffa / Hennessy Heights
6 11 SEISHIN Rodney Northam Travis Wolfgram 3.09 8 57 N/A $31 Ready's Image / Simmysue
6 5 ME AULD SEGOTIA Simon Casey Shane S Arnold 3.09 4 59 N/A $71 Akhadan / Dicey Reilly
8 14 STARLIKE Brett Cavanough Grant Buckley 3.26 6 56.5 N/A $4 Exceed And Excel / Star of Giselle
9 15e MAGIC MOA Denis Consadine Jake Pracey-Holmes 3.49 7 58.5 N/A $91 Mosayter / Magic Arena
10 9 STRYKINGLY SO Brian Gentle Ms Alena Skerritt (a1.5/50kg) 3.54 3 59
(cd 57.5)
N/A $9 Stryker / So Funny
11 8 STATELY BOY Michael Plummer Jamie Gibbons (a2/53.5kg) 3.94 12 59
(cd 57)
N/A $15 Stryker / Royale Harmony
12 6 NANPOP Wanda Ings Ms Chelsea Ings (a2/53kg) 4.83 1 59
(cd 57)
N/A $21 Natural Destiny / Pimpala Lass
13 1 AURIC GOLD Sally Torrens Michael Travers 5.26 2 59 N/A $10 Star Witness / Cats Galore
14 3 DANSPUR Gavin Groth Ms Leanne G Henry 8.21 13 59 N/A $15 Casino Prince / Sunday Star
13 PLAY NOW BOBS Bonus Scheme Mark Milton 0 N/A Foreplay / Imtops
Race 5 - 3:05PM CITY OF DUBBO TURF CLUB MEMBERS MEMORIAL HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $20,000.1st $11,085, 2nd $3,740, 3rd $1,870, 4th $885, 5th $520, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200, Jockey Welfare Fund $200.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:24.09 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 WRITTEN IN VAIN Luke Hilton Ms Jenny Duggan (a0/51kg) 7 57 54 $4.40 Written Tycoon / Donna Carina
2 2 BILLY CAN Allan Kehoe Greg Ryan 0.66 3 59.5 56 $3.70F Sebring / Ofcourseican
3 6 KAILIS PEARL Bronwyn Mackie Ms Chelsea Ings (a2/53kg) 2.81 5 56
(cd 54)
52 $10 Pendragon / Briolette
4 5 CHUCK’N’PAUL BOBS Bonus Scheme Geoff O'Brien Mathew Cahill 3.15 12 56.5 50 $41 Casino Prince / Wild Brew
5 7 SUMMER SURF Bob Howe Anthony Cavallo 3.22 9 55.5 51 $31 Big Brown / Tallow
6 9 ESPRESSO MARTINI Bob Caton Ken Dunbar 3.43 10 54.5 45 $6.50 Sharkbite / Salerity Star
7 13 RAVITUDE Nick Mitchell Travis Wolfgram 4.24 4 54 36 $8.50 Pendragon / Ravissant
8 10 TOORAK BEAUTY Garry Lunn Ms Alena Skerritt (a1.5/50kg) 6.31 8 54
(cd 52.5)
47 $31 Toorak Toff / Plans
9 3 ANOTHER PLAN Brett Cavanough Grant Buckley 6.64 1 59 54 $6.50 Trusting / Newborn
10 12 TICKETS ON KYE Cindy Monaghan Billy Cray 7.69 2 54 38 $201 Tickets / Dawnfire
11 8 FUTURE IN DOUBT Connie Greig Ms Mikayla Weir (a1.5/51kg) 7.95 11 55
(cd 53.5)
50 $12 Not a Single Doubt / Ready Made Family
12 1 A GOOD YANK Clint Lundholm Michael Hackett 9.96 13 60 56 $101 All American / Do Gooda
13 11 MI ESTILO Connie Greig Jake Pracey-Holmes 60.34 6 54 46 $71 Snippetson / Rulique
Race 6 - 3:40PM DUBBO RSL SUNSET BISTRO BENCHMARK 55 HANDICAP (1600 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $20,000.1st $11,085, 2nd $3,740, 3rd $1,870, 4th $885, 5th $520, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200, Jockey Welfare Fund $200.
BenchMark 55, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:36.90 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 ANNECY Don & Andrew Ryan Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 5 60.5 58 $6EF Sebring / Goldlago
2 10 DARPRA Dar Lunn Travis Wolfgram 0.31 7 56 49 $6EF Bon Hoffa / Blue Crush
3 1 LUCKY ELIXIR Michael Mulholland Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (a2/53kg) 1.09 10 61.5
(cd 59.5)
56 $8.50 Valixir / Under the Lantern
4 14 LAUGHARNE Brian Young Rasit Yetimova 2.43 4 54 45 $15 Dylan Thomas / Lorride
5 6 DARK FORCE Brian Gentle Grant Buckley 3.46 14 58.5 50 $19 Bernardini / Registered Nurse
6 7 SMART ATTIRE Karen McCarroll Ken Dunbar 3.54 9 58 49 $15 Hurricane Sky / Greta Bridge
7 13 SHE EXCITES Luke Hilton Ms Jenny Duggan (a0/51kg) 4.61 2 54.5 46 $10 Excites / Evening Gem
8 2 NIGHTSPUN Garry Lunn Ms Alena Skerritt (a1.5/50kg) 5.09 8 61.5
(cd 60)
60 $10 Hard Spun / Reine du Soir
9 5 VALATIA Scott Thompson Anthony Cavallo 5.15 13 60 53 $12 Valixir / Alsatia
10 12 PRETTY PINE Garry Lunn Mathew Cahill 5.63 1 55 47 $20 Elvstroem / Ournie
11 8 UNIQUE SHADOW Jane Clement Ms Mikayla Weir (a1.5/51kg) 7.46 3 58
(cd 56.5)
53 $21 Dane Shadow / Fame for Three
12 15 MALIBU STACY Connie Greig Jake Pracey-Holmes 7.61 12 54 42 $31 Haradasun / Barberton
13 16 YOURS TRUTHFULLY Kelly Smith Ronald Simpson (a3/48kg) 7.94 6 54
(cd 51)
39 $31 Back the Crown / Truthful
14 4 TUIVASA Nick Mitchell Greg Ryan 7.98 11 60.5 54 $7.50 Stratum / Annamarie
15 9 ZAVEENA Frank Hayes Ms Kacie Chater 11.39 15 56.5 50 $61 Nadeem / Paris Return
18e BUCK ROGERS Sally Torrens Michael Travers 0 37 Northern Meteor / Danehill Lass
17e MISHANI ISTANA Bryan W Dixon 0 38 Oratorio / Tycoon Stella
11 BUTTERFLY SKY Connie Greig Michael Hackett 0 47 Stratum / Fly Butterfly
Race 7 - 4:20PM DUBBO RSL CLUB RESORT MEMBERS BENCHMARK 60 HANDICAP (1100 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $20,000.1st $11,085, 2nd $3,740, 3rd $1,870, 4th $885, 5th $520, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200, Jockey Welfare Fund $200.
BenchMark 60, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:03.23 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 MALVERNA Wayne Collison Anthony Cavallo 6 58 54 $8.50 Tickets / Framboise
2 1 RASTAFARIAN Damien Lane Ronald Simpson (a3/48kg) 1.44 8 61.5
(cd 58.5)
61 $3.50 Hard Spun / Jasmine Rose
3 5 PENFOLD Allan Kehoe Greg Ryan 5.06 5 59 61 $3.10F Toorak Toff / Aadelaidee
4 12 SAMMI JAIN Dean McHardie Ms Alena Skerritt (a1.5/50kg) 5.14 11 54
(cd 52.5)
50 $26 Sammy Sequalo / Golden Braid
5 10 MABROUK Jim McMillan Daniel Pitomac 5.2 7 57 52 $101 Kempinsky / Red Hot Go
6 15e CHOPPA George Wright Ms Jenny Duggan (a0/51kg) 5.65 10 54 41 $151 Amadeus Wolf / Bossinova
7 13 ROULETTE BELLE Dean McHardie Vad Bolozhinskyi 6.49 9 54 47 $17 Casino Prince / Quiet Smytzer
8 6 VICTARE Garry Lunn Ken Dunbar 7.32 1 59 56 $5 Bernardini / House Mouse
9 11 BOLD STREET CAT Mark Milton Jake Pracey-Holmes 8.55 12 56.5 51 $41 Street Sense / Splendid Thing
10 4 CONSENTED Michael Lunn Rasit Yetimova 11.21 4 60 58 $151 Authorized / Contessa Rossa
11 7 MAC’S REWARD Andrew Robinson Travis Wolfgram 13.89 2 58.5 55 $9 Reward for Effort / Princess Sunshine
12 2 SLUMBERLAND (NZ) Bryan W Dixon Qin Yong (a4/49kg) 14.14 3 61.5
(cd 57.5)
61 $41 Rip Van Winkle / Ruud van Slaats
3 REDSSON Luke Berger 0 59 Red Dazzler / Goodlookin Gambler
14 UNCLE WINGNUT Colin Edgar Ms Kacie Chater 0 44 Hold That Tiger / Lady Sharmi
9 SMOOTH TRUTH Tim McIntosh 0 58 Dubleo / Minnesong
Race 8 - 4:55PM DUBBO RSL CLUB ONE 7 EIGHT DINING & BAR CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $20,000.1st $11,085, 2nd $3,740, 3rd $1,870, 4th $885, 5th $520, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200, Jockey Welfare Fund $200.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $9625

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 0:57.23 Last 600m: NTT Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 SEE ME ROCK BOBS Bonus Scheme Brett Cavanough Travis Wolfgram 6 60 62 $4.80 Sepoy / Born to Rock
2 6 SONS OF BOURKE Clint Lundholm Michael Hackett 2.11 12 57 51 $26 Haradasun / Belvain
3 11 FINNE REALTA BOBS Bonus Scheme Melissa Dennett Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 3.1 1 54.5 51 $4.60 Star Witness / Exacta Factor
4 3 ZETA’S ROCKET Cameron Crockett Greg Ryan 3.28 11 59.5 56 $2.70F Ready's Image / Zeta
5 5 WHANAU FORCE Wanda Ings Ms Chelsea Ings (a2/53kg) 3.85 3 59
(cd 57)
55 $31 Oamaru Force / Frilly Milly
6 8 FADING MIST Sue Grills Mathew Cahill 4.29 7 56 53 $8.50 Sequalo / Mist in the Morn
7 1 EL VEE ARE Connie Greig Ms Mikayla Weir (a1.5/51kg) 4.37 4 60
(cd 58.5)
57 $26 Magic Albert / Moondreamer
8 7 BRING A BEER ALONG Wayne Collison Ken Dunbar 4.77 5 56.5 50 $11 Snippetson / Scarlet Jeune
9 4 SPRINGER Andrew Molloy Michael Travers 4.83 9 59 59 $31 Snippetson / Schianto
10 10 WHERE’S EMMA Bryan W Dixon Qin Yong (a4/49kg) 6.73 8 55
(cd 51)
51 $201 Domesday / Searching
11 12 WILL SHE APPEAL Michael Plummer Jamie Gibbons (a2/53.5kg) 7.68 13 54.5
(cd 53.5)
50 $51 Wilful Default / Downrightappealing
12 9 IN A SPRING BOBS Bonus Scheme Tim McIntosh Grant Buckley 9.66 10 55 48 $151 Ready As / Time Release
13 13 BEL FINALE Bob Caton Ms Kacie Chater 16.42 2 54 45 $31 Bel Esprit / Lady Game
17e SEE BLING Brett Thompson 0 44 Sebring / Chinner Street
18e CRIMSON SUN Gavin Groth Ms Leanne G Henry 0 43 Haradasun / Crimson Flight
16e TENNESSEE PASHA Karen McCarroll Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac (a2/53kg) 0 44 Husson / Tennessee Red
14 FIREBIRD BALLET Bryan W Dixon Daniel Pitomac 0 41 Soldier's Tale / Lushes
15e POET’S SPIRIT Kylie Kennedy Anthony Cavallo 0 45 Poet's Voice / Esprit de Bleu