Rosehill Gardens: Australian Turf Club Monday 08, May 2017

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
SnapshotSnapshot  
  • XMLXML   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
  • CSVCSV   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
Print Friendly VersionPrint Friendly

 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: N/A
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Wed 10-May-17 10:50AM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 122


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 10
Full Replay
Race 11
Full Replay
Race 12
Full Replay
Race 13
Full Replay
Race 14
Full Replay
Race 15
Full Replay
Race 16
Full Replay
Race 1 - 8:15AM OPEN TRIAL (1030 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:03.70 Last 600m: 0:35.90 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 VELADERO Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Medaglia D'oro / Stacked
2 3 GOLD TICKETS Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr 0.1 0 N/A   Tickets / Follow Gold
3 4 IGGI POP (NZ) Peter Robl Tye Angland 1.1 0 N/A   Savabeel / Freequence
4 8 VARESE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Ms Rachel King 1.3 0 N/A   So You Think / Purespeed
5 5 MORE THAN FABULOUS David Payne Blake Shinn 1.4 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Absolutelyfabulous
6 2 FOREIGN PRINCE (NZ) David Payne Ms Deanne Panya 2.3 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Julinsky Princess
7 6 SNITZWAH Gerald Ryan Travis Wolfgram 4.2 0 N/A   Snitzel / Marsawra
1 AUDACIOUS CHOICE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 0 N/A Redoute's Choice / Barinka
Race 2 - 8:24AM OPEN TRIAL (1030 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:18.40 Last 600m: 0:35.50 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 FIREBIRD FLYER (NZ) Chris Waller Tim Clark 0 N/A   Stravinsky / Margaux Belle
2 3 HIGH MIDNIGHT James Cummings Glyn Schofield 0.3 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Geeta
3 5 SNIPPETS LAND Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 0.6 0 N/A   Snippetson / Seduction Line
4 7 YELLEN (NZ) Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 0.8 0 N/A   Pentire / Bound to Impress
5 4 MULTIFACETS (NZ) Chris Waller Chad Lever 1.9 0 N/A   O'Reilly / Swarovski
6 6 SPRINGBOK FLYER (GB) Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 2.9 0 N/A   Le Havre / Serpina
7 1 CRIMSON HALO David Payne Adam Hyeronimus 3.8 0 N/A   Sebring / Crimson Sakura
Race 3 - 8:33AM 2YO OPEN TRIAL (1030 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:02.70 Last 600m: 0:35.60 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 ROYAL CASINO Adam Wadick Matthew McGillivray 0 N/A   Casino Prince / Air She Goes
2 3 FALCON WAY John Sargent Tim Clark 0.8 0 N/A   Statue Of Liberty / Wonderer
3 8 ULTRAMAN Mark Newnham Tye Angland 2.1 0 N/A   Medaglia D'oro / Darby's Bid
4 2 CAJETAN Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Kerrin McEvoy 5.1 0 N/A   Pierro / Lucky Angel
5 4 GOOD THOUGHTS Gary Portelli Ms Deanne Panya 6.1 0 N/A   So You Think / Rose Ransom
6 1 BANNER SEASON James Cummings Glyn Schofield 6.4 0 N/A   Medaglia D'oro / Emblem of Hope
7 5 KITTY’S OWN Jason Attard Joshua Parr 16.9 0 N/A   Rothesay / Virtual Velocity
9 UPPER DELIGHT Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0 N/A Fastnet Rock / Crimson Dawn
6 MOMENTUM TO WIN David Payne Adam Hyeronimus 0 N/A Animal Kingdom / Frenchs Forest
Race 4 - 8:42AM OPEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:53.40 Last 600m: 0:34.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 GRETNA Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Snitzel / Starts With a Kiss
2 7 MOGADOR Darren Beadman Corey Brown 0.8 0 N/A   Lonhro / Essaouira
3 4 EARTH Chris Waller Chad Lever 2.8 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Awesome Planet
4 2 COTTAGE Darren Beadman Tye Angland 4.4 0 N/A   Teofilo / Amitola
5 6 MEDITERRANEAN Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 4.8 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Ekali
6 8 QUICK DEFENCE (USA) Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 5.5 0 N/A   First Defence / Quickfire
7 3 DAGNY (NZ) Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 5.9 0 N/A   Darci Brahma / One Perfect Day
8 1 BRIGHT FUTURE Gerald Ryan Tim Clark 7.4 0 N/A   Dubai's Choice / Future Impact
9 9 THAAD Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Christian Reith 7.6 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Uneasy
Race 5 - 8:51AM OPEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:54.30 Last 600m: 0:34.50 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 SNOOPY Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Christian Reith 0 N/A   Lope de Vega / Oomph
2 3 HANDFAST Darren Beadman Brenton Avdulla 1.5 0 N/A   Street Cry / Lobola
3 7 SEVENTHCHIC Chris Waller Chad Lever 1.8 0 N/A   Seventh Reason / Euro Chic
4 4 HIGH MIST Chris Waller Jason Collett 2 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Miss Mushu
5 6 MON BEL AMI Lee Curtis Travis Wolfgram 2.2 0 N/A   Casino Prince / Heavenly Glow
6 9 STAR WARS (NZ) Gerald Ryan Joshua Parr 2.5 0 N/A   Starcraft / Rose O' War
7 5 LABDIEN Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 3.1 0 N/A   Stryker / Bold Moment
8 1 DEVIL HAWK Chris Waller Blake Shinn 3.2 0 N/A   Purrealist / Mollyhawk
9 2 GOLD AMBITION (NZ) Bjorn Baker Jean Van Overmeire 3.7 0 N/A   Savabeel / Senorita Lucy
Race 6 - 9:00AM OPEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:03.90 Last 600m: 0:34.20 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 JAPONISME Chris Waller Blake Shinn 0 N/A   Choisir / Haiku
2 7 LE CORDON BLEU Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Christian Reith 4 0 N/A   Snitzel / Ultimate Fever
3 5 INZ’N’OUT Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr 4.2 0 N/A   Zariz / Bonne Bouche
4 9 ODE TO EVENING (GB) Darren Beadman Brenton Avdulla 9.5 0 N/A   Poet's Voice / Ever Love
5 4 HIGHLEIGH Chris Waller Jason Collett 11.4 0 N/A   So You Think / Graceful Lily
6 1 CARZOFF (FR) Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 11.5 0 N/A   Zoffany / Cartama
7 2 EL NOVIO Chris Waller Chad Lever 11.6 0 N/A   Casino Prince / Forbetterforworse
3 ETYMOLOGY Darren Beadman 0 N/A New Approach / Weaver of Words
8 SMART AS Tim Martin Adam Hyeronimus 0 N/A Exceed And Excel / Donna Intelligente
Race 7 - 9:09AM OPEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:53.80 Last 600m: 0:34.20 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 BADAJOZ Darren Beadman Corey Brown 0 N/A   Commands / Jerezana
2 5 IMPENDING Darren Beadman Tye Angland 0.2 0 N/A   Lonhro / Mnemosyne
3 2 CIARLET Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 1 0 N/A   Northern Meteor / Zouzou
4 8 SANAYA Chris Waller Jason Collett 2.8 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Astrodame
5 4 GOD’S IN HIM Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Christian Reith 3 0 N/A   God's Own / Sinistra
6 6 JEANNEAU Matthew Smith Tim Clark 3.5 0 N/A   Beneteau / North Sea
7 7 MACKINTOSH (NZ) Chris Waller Blake Shinn 4.8 0 N/A   Pins / Lolly Scramble
8 3 EMPHATICALLY Michael Freedman Joshua Parr 6.2 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Skidoodle
Race 8 - 9:18AM 2YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:54.95 Last 600m: 0:35.60 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 DIVINITY Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Sepoy / Brothers Dream
2 6 TARABAI Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Christian Reith 0.3 0 N/A   Sepoy / Baby Corn
3 5 READYCATGO David Pfieffer Corey Brown 0.6 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Faster Pussycat
4 4 MANICURE Darren Beadman Brenton Avdulla 1.4 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Trim
5 8 WARRANTY Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 1.6 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Factor of Safety
6 3 GENERAL MU Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr 1.8 0 N/A   Snitzel / Imaginaire
7 1 DISCREET CHARM John P Thompson Jason Collett 3.1 0 N/A   So You Think / Soho Secret
7 VAISHALI Chris Waller Tye Angland 0 N/A Sepoy / Republic Lass
Race 9 - 9:27AM 2YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:53.80 Last 600m: 0:35.20 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 TAKOOKACOD John P Thompson Corey Brown 0 N/A   Moshe / Takook
2 3 IOWA Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 0.1 0 N/A   All American / Lahana
3 4 MAWZOONA Peter & Paul Snowden Tye Angland 1.1 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / McHappy
4 2 EXCEED THE NIGHT Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 1.2 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Girls Night Out
5 8 WHITSUNDAY Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 1.3 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Ultimate Rock
6 5 MOONMO Gerald Ryan Travis Wolfgram 2.9 0 N/A   Uncle Mo / Moongambler
7 1 ANTELOPE Gerald Ryan Tim Clark 3.2 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Dazzling Gazelle
7 VELOCANO Marc Conners 0 N/A All American / Novita Flash
Race 10 - 9:36AM 2YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:54.30 Last 600m: 0:35.10 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 SERENA BAY Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Sebring / Caiguna
2 6 TREASURE Chris Waller Blake Shinn 0.8 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Sorren Tessa
3 7 VINTAGE LUXE Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 2.3 0 N/A   Bernardini / Big Step
4 2 INDY SHOWGIRL David Payne Adam Hyeronimus 4.5 0 N/A   Bernardini / Smash Hit
5 5 SULTRY TESTA Todd Rawiller Andrew Banks 5.8 0 N/A   Testa Rossa / Sexy Thing
8 ZEGOTA Gerald Ryan 0 N/A All Too Hard / Element of Danger
3 LAST ORDER James Cummings 0 N/A Onemorenomore / Barking Orders
1 DINNIGAN Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A Snitzel / Fashion Rocks
Race 11 - 9:45AM 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS OPEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:55.50 Last 600m: 0:35.70 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 RADIANT CHOICE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Christian Reith 0 N/A   Choisir / Volcada
2 6 KURNEL JAXON David Pfieffer Blake Shinn 0.5 0 N/A   All American / Kvarena
3 9 TEMPRADO Peter & Paul Snowden Tye Angland 0.7 0 N/A   Pierro / Majestic Music
4 8 SON OF A FOX Gerald Ryan Travis Wolfgram 2 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Dahleah
5 1 BUSKER’S BALLAD Gary Moore Tim Clark 2.9 0 N/A   Street Cry / Verse
6 3 GLOSSY GANODERMA Bjorn Baker Jean Van Overmeire 3.2 0 N/A   Charge Forward / I'm Mary Too
7 4 HIGH DUDE Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 4.1 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Alzira
8 5 IL FANTASTICO Anthony & Edward Cummings Jason Collett 7.5 0 N/A   Teofilo / Plastic Fantastic
9 2 DRAGON’S SHADOW Terry Croft Chad Lever 9.4 0 N/A   Pendragon / Northbourne Avenue
Race 12 - 9:54AM 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS OPEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:53.70 Last 600m: 0:34.80 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 MAD FOX Gabrielle Englebrecht Tye Angland 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Wild Soiree
2 7 SILENCE Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 3.8 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Hush Up
3 3 FLYING MAGIC Gary Moore Tim Clark 5.1 0 N/A   Magic Albert / Extension of Life
4 9 TOTALLY CHARMED Michael Freedman Joshua Parr 5.6 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / The Look of Love
5 1 BANTRY Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 5.7 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Akris
6 4 ICE EMPEROR John P Thompson Jason Collett 8 0 N/A   Roman Emperor / Speedonice
7 6 NISTELROOY Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Christian Reith 10.7 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Yolane
8 8 TERWILLIKER Anthony & Edward Cummings Glyn Schofield 11.3 0 N/A   Pierro / Hurtle Myrtle
9 2 BAY OF PLENTY Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 11.8 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / So Tempted
Race 13 - 10:03AM 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS OPEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:54.70 Last 600m: 0:35.90 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 COMPLACENCY Gary Moore Tim Clark 0 N/A   Charge Forward / Jemison
2 1 ALIK David Payne Adam Hyeronimus 0.8 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Kerimba
3 6 RENEWAL Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Christian Reith 1.8 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Renascent
4 3 BULL MARKET Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 3.1 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Zals
5 2 ALL ACCOMPLISHED Bjorn Baker James Innes Jnr 3.6 0 N/A   All American / Accomplishment
6 8 SMILING MANOLITO Chris Waller Blake Shinn 3.8 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Zarock
7 9 VANDROSS (NZ) Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 5 0 N/A   Shocking / Elvsbery
8 4 COMMANDEERING Bryce Heys Jason Collett 7.7 0 N/A   Commands / Top of the Rock
7 SMART AIN’T HE Anthony & Edward Cummings 0 N/A Smart Missile / Ain't She Grand
Race 14 - 10:12AM 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS OPEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:54.20 Last 600m: 0:35.10 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 ENFIELD OPP Chris Waller Chad Lever 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / All Enfield
2 1 ADSUM Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Christian Reith 0.2 0 N/A   Sebring / Chordata
3 8 ULTRAMARINE Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 0.5 0 N/A   Choisir / Super Blue
4 6 PIRACY Darren Beadman Brenton Avdulla 1.3 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Plagiarize
5 3 CRYSTAL BILLY Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Koby Jennings 2 0 N/A   All American / Crystal Club
6 2 CAPE WICKHAM David Pfieffer Corey Brown 3.4 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Allez France
7 7 STRYKE ROCK Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 4.2 0 N/A   Stryker / Ingham Magic
8 5 EXRATED Bjorn Baker Lee Magorrian 4.7 0 N/A   Pierro / Rex is a Star
Race 15 - 10:21AM 3YO+ MAIDEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:54.90 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 JAUNTY (NZ) Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   O'Reilly / Joy
2 8 YUKON DANCE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Christian Reith 0.1 0 N/A   So You Think / Shania Dane
3 5 MISTICA MORE Chris Waller Chad Lever 0.3 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Star Mystic
4 1 ACCLAIMED FIRST (GB) Gary Moore Tim Clark 0.4 0 N/A   Acclamation / First Turn
5 7 SMART VENTURE Gerald Ryan Travis Wolfgram 1 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Venture
6 2 DANZIE (NZ) Bjorn Baker Blake Shinn 1.1 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Zarzuela
7 3 HERRESHOFF Gerald Ryan Joshua Parr 1.6 0 N/A   Beneteau / Empire Bay
8 6 ROSES Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 3.7 0 N/A   Choisir / Jig Time Lady
Race 16 - 10:30AM 3YO+ MAIDEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Maiden, Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:53.50 Last 600m: 0:34.70 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 TIVOLI STREET Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 0 N/A   Lonhro / Tivoli Dancer
2 6 THE CHEETAH Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Christian Reith 0.2 0 N/A   Wanted / Shirl Pegasus
3 1 DAZZLES Gerald Ryan Kerrin McEvoy 1 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Universal Queen
4 2 DREAM BUILDER Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr 3.7 0 N/A   Lonhro / Mirrasalo
5 5 PELAGE Darren Beadman Koby Jennings 3.8 0 N/A   Lonhro / Mink
6 3 JARDINE Chris Waller Chad Lever 4.2 0 N/A   Stryker / Casula Gal
7 4 KORODON (NZ) Chris Waller Jason Collett 4.4 0 N/A   Shamoline Warrior / Centennial Star