Scone: Scone Racing Club Sunday 05, March 2017

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
SnapshotSnapshot   Post StewardsPost Stewards  
  • XMLXML   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
  • CSVCSV   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
Print Friendly VersionPrint Friendly

 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: True Position Entire Circuit
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 5
Weather: Showers
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Mon 06-Mar-17 3:00PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 97


********** COUNTRY SHOWCASE MEETING - $30,000 PER RACE MINIMUM PRIZEMONEY **********
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 1 - 1:05PM PRYDE'S EASIFEED STAMINA MAIDEN SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $30,000.1st $16,800, 2nd $5,850, 3rd $2,950, 4th $1,400, 5th $700, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:58.71 Last 600m: 0:34.87 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Nobody) $6.50 @; Deductions in $: Win 12c & Place 14c for 1st, 14c for 2nd, 14c for 3rd. Track downgraded to (Soft 6) prior to Race 1.

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 DEAD RECKONING BOBS Bonus Scheme Jeremy Sylvester Ms Mikayla Weir (a2/51kg) 5 57
(cd 55)
N/A $11 Henrythenavigator / Madam Spank
2 12 LADY SEGOLENE Greg Bennett Ms Rachel King (a0/50kg) 1.09 3 54.5 N/A $15 Hussonet / Paris Memory
3 13 ASTRAL MISS Alan Williams Paul King 2.47 8 54 N/A $21 Denman / Seven Stars
4 6 NYAH Andrew Macdonald Robert Thompson 3.45 4 56.5 N/A $4.60 Clangalang / Speewa Lass
5 1 MORE WORLDLY Shane Marr Chris O'Brien 3.75 2 58 N/A $10 More Than Ready / World Joy
6 5 KING SOLOMON Michelle Fleming Ms Mollie Partridge (a1.5/55kg) 3.98 10 56.5
(cd 55)
N/A $41 Equiano / Peacock Sally
7 14 CARDEE MITE Anita Rossiter Billy Cray 4.11 9 54 N/A $61 Dubleo / Kingsway Cardee
8 10 MERRIWA BOBS Bonus Scheme Phillip Atkins Luke Cumberland 5.98 6 55.5 N/A $26 Denman / Whipper Snipper
9 11 ARTIESPIN Greg Bennett Ben Looker 6.45 13 55 N/A $41 Artie Schiller / Spinalong
10 8 REPRIMAND BOBS Bonus Scheme Bjorn Baker Tye Angland 6.82 1 56.5 N/A $2.90F I Am Invincible / Now Now
11 7 ORIENTEX BOBS Bonus Scheme Bjorn Baker Aaron Bullock 7.14 7 56.5 N/A $8 Magic Albert / Hooness
12 2 CHARLATAN BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Ms Marnie Toms (a4/53.5kg) 8.56 12 57
(cd 53.5)
N/A $16 Encosta de Lago / Quack
13 15e SO DIZZY BOBS Bonus Scheme Robert Davies Anthony Cavallo 10.57 11 54 N/A $101 Spinning World / Miss Fascinator
SB 4 NOBODY Rodney Northam Greg Ryan 0 57 N/A $6.50 Lookin At Lucky / Faslyma
17e ARABIAN Greg Bennett Ms Rachael Murray 0 N/A Redoute's Choice / Lady of the Desert
16e METEOR IN SIGHT Danny Tearle Scott Thurlow 0 N/A Northern Meteor / Insightful
9 SOJOURNIST BOBS Bonus Scheme Fred Cowell 0 N/A Stratum / Pleasure Ground
Race 2 - 1:40PM DREAM AHEAD @ EMIRATES PARK CLASS 3 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (900 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $30,000.1st $16,800, 2nd $5,850, 3rd $2,950, 4th $1,400, 5th $700, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:52.09 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 THE WASP BOBS Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Tye Angland 1 56.5 62 $3.30F Smart Missile / Pride of Pine
2 2 DIFFICULT TO GET BOBS Bonus Scheme Jeff Englebrecht Aaron Bullock 0.42 6 58 65 $6 Tickets / Stellana
3 3 OUR METEOR Greg Bennett Ms Rachael Murray 0.95 8 56.5 61 $16 Northern Meteor / Miss Corona
4 5 MUSIC MAGIC Ken Tynan Greg Ryan 2.65 3 55.5 59 $6 Kaphero / Creates
5 1 COCKLES Allan Denham Robert Thompson 3.39 5 60.5 65 $4.60 Nadeem / Morecambe Bay
6 6 TIME STRIPPER Paul Perry Jake Pracey-Holmes (a0/51kg) 4.11 7 55.5 59 $17 Time Thief / Sunset Stripper
7 7 ISTHMIAN BOBS Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 4.93 4 55 59 $4.80 I Am Invincible / Amber's Arion
8 8 SCARLET’S CHOICE BOBS Bonus Scheme Rodney Northam Ms Leanne G Henry 6.53 2 54 54 $18 Choisir / Scarlet Spur
Race 3 - 2:15PM NICCONI @ WIDDEN STUD 3YO COUNTRY MAIDEN SHOWCASE PLATE (1100 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $40,000.1st $22,200, 2nd $8,000, 3rd $4,000, 4th $1,900, 5th $1,000, 6th $500, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $400.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $10,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:04.27 Last 600m: 0:35.00 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Ravitude) $101 @ 2:10pm, Deductions in $: Win 4c and Place 4c for 1st, 4c for 2nd, 4c for 3rd. Late Scratching (Hope of a Nation) $26 @ 2:15pm, Deductions in $: Win 3c and Place 4c for 1st, 3c for 2nd, 3c for 3rd.

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 15e MAJESTIC PEDRILLE BOBS Bonus Scheme Mark Schmetzer Mitchell Bell 5 55 N/A $7 Lonhro / Madame Pedrille
2 12 PENNY DREADFUL BOBS Bonus Scheme Cliff Bashford Johan Victoire 0.16 12 55 N/A $5 Duporth / Papoose
3 13 SNIPEX ABAA BOBS Bonus Scheme Geoff O'Brien Ms Rachael Murray 2.64 11 55 N/A $4.40F Snippetson / Exabaa
4 10 MAITRE DEE Rodney Northam Robert Thompson 2.7 7 55 N/A $8 Host / Smily
5 1 BARRICADE BOBS Bonus Scheme Peter H Bloomfield Ms Rachel King (a0/50kg) 3.17 2 57 N/A $21 Street Sense / Suspend
6 8 GRUNDALINA BOBS Bonus Scheme Rodney Northam Ms Leanne G Henry 3.52 9 55 N/A $21 Mossman / Whitehousewhispers
7 2 BOW RIVER BOBS Bonus Scheme Rodney Northam Daniel Northey 5.48 6 57 N/A $8.50 Ready's Image / Before Too Long
8 4 MORE THAN MAGICO Cameron Crockett Greg Ryan 5.86 10 57 N/A $5 More Than Myfriend / Comedy Festival
9 14 WANTING YOU BOBS Bonus Scheme Sue Grills Jake Pracey-Holmes (a0/51kg) 8 8 55 N/A $26 Snippetson / Needing You
10 3 HERMANO BOBS Bonus Scheme Todd Howlett Aaron Bullock 9.65 3 57 N/A $21 Murtajill / My Girl Sarah
11 16e STRIKE SIKA BOBS Bonus Scheme Greg Bennett Ben Looker 10.47 1 57 N/A $26 Street Cry / Gayika
12 7 THORNBRO BOBS Bonus Scheme John Simpson Chris O'Brien 13.27 4 57 N/A $41 Shrapnel / Diplome
SB 9 HOPE OF A NATION BOBS Bonus Scheme Stephen Jones Andrew Gibbons 0 55 N/A   Helenus / Manang
SB 5 RAVITUDE BOBS Bonus Scheme Thomas Elmes Luke Cumberland 0 57 N/A   Pendragon / Ravissant
11 MY LITTLE DIVA BOBS Bonus Scheme Cody Morgan 0 N/A Ready's Image / Pomme de Here
6 THE HUNTER BOBS Bonus Scheme Cody Morgan Tye Angland 0 N/A Ready's Image / Secret Destiny
Race 4 - 2:50PM CASINO PRINCE @ VINERY MAIDEN SHOWCASE PLATE (1300 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $30,000.1st $16,800, 2nd $5,850, 3rd $2,950, 4th $1,400, 5th $700, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:17.94 Last 600m: 0:35.80 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 MOOBI Peter H Bloomfield Greg Ryan 9 59 N/A $8 Spinning World / Kowhai
2 14 MULL OVER BOBS Bonus Scheme James Cummings Johan Victoire 0.83 13 56.5 N/A $2.30F So You Think / Zahani
3 7 I CAN HEAR MUSIC BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Ms Rachel King (a0/50kg) 1.53 8 58.5 N/A $12 Foxwedge / Mia Cat Dancer
4 15e COOL BABY BOBS Bonus Scheme Greg Bennett Tye Angland 1.7 5 56.5 N/A $10 Snitzel / Be Cool
5 16e DREAMNOMORE BOBS Bonus Scheme Rodney Northam Chris O'Brien 2.38 12 56.5 N/A $31 Dreamscape / Someday Somehow
6 13 LUSITANIA BOBS Bonus Scheme Greg Bennett Ms Rachael Murray 2.58 4 56.5 N/A $13 Sepoy / Oceanfast
7 10 ZAR GOLD Ken Tynan Aaron Bullock 3.13 1 57 N/A $10 Zariz / Golden Briar
8 18e BACHELOR DEGREE (NZ) David Pfieffer Mitchell Bell 4 7 59 N/A $13 Bachelor Duke / O'marnie
9 1 COMMANDATORE Allan Denham Robert Thompson 4.53 6 59 N/A $6.50 Commands / Lucky Thirteen
10 4 SOLID NORTH Tracey Bartley Serg Lisnyy 5.04 3 59 N/A $101 Northern Meteor / Gold Water
11 17e FIRE FLIGHT BOBS Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 5.72 2 56.5 N/A $21 Northern Meteor / Fun Flight
12 5 STAR BOLT Brooke Somers Paul King 7.15 11 59 N/A $26 Redoute's Show / Bella Senora
13 9 SHE’S A JOKA Catherine L Chapman Daniel Northey 14.53 14 57 N/A $21 Kenfair / Earlstoun Grace
14 6 WADAHBILLS Arthur Craig Anthony Cavallo 31.6 10 59 N/A $71 Wadham Hill / Rosysgal
11 HACHI OKI Kris Lees Ms Louise Day (a4/) 0 N/A Authorized / Siren Songs
8 BARANGAROO LASS Fred Cowell 0 N/A Casino Prince / Boondock
12 LIBERTY PRIDE BOBS Bonus Scheme Kris Lees 0 N/A Hinchinbrook / Laetitia
3 SEBBAG Patrick Webster 0 N/A Sebring / Hairy
Race 5 - 3:25PM SHALAA @ ARROWFIELD BENCHMARK 55 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1300 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $30,000.1st $16,800, 2nd $5,850, 3rd $2,950, 4th $1,400, 5th $700, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 55, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53.5kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:18.54 Last 600m: 0:34.95 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 DENZIL David Pfieffer Tye Angland 1 59.5 53 $2F Denman / Many Facets
2 7 TYCOON MAR BOBS Bonus Scheme Garry Neale Mitchell Bell 0.24 9 59.5 54 $4.80 Al Maher / Capitalism
3 11 SADHIKA Greg Bennett Ms Rachael Murray 3.31 6 57.5 53 $7 Street Cry / Sashenka
4 3 TRY ’N’ RUN A MUCK Troy O'neile Jean Van Overmeire (a3/54kg) 3.63 4 61
(cd 58)
56 $13 Pure Theatre / Gossip Maid
5 12 ALSOADAMAS Craig Roberts Paul King 4.31 2 57 48 $21 I Am Invincible / Wasabi Miss
6 10 GUD ONYA Patrick Webster Andrew Gibbons 4.83 7 58 50 $21 Congrats / Xaarling
7 2 NOT FOR EXPORT Dar Lunn Greg Ryan 5.34 11 61.5 57 $7.50 Eavesdropper / Russian Babe
8 5 LASSZOU Jeremy Sylvester Robert Thompson 5.66 8 59.5 53 $26 Zizou / Affirmed's Lass
9 14 THE GRAFT Paul Perry Ms Rachel King (a0/50kg) 5.86 10 56 46 $26 Kheleyf / Hot Canary
10 15e COUNTY CROWN Stan Thomas Robert Agnew 10.86 3 54 46 $21 Beautiful Crown / Derby County
11 9 PRINCE ROO Stephen Schofield Serg Lisnyy 14.88 5 59 52 $81 Stratum / Princess Ruhie
16e GADOT Kristen Buchanan 0 52 I Am Invincible / Pretentious Miss
13 ELEMENT OF LUCK Fred Cowell 0 51 Red Element / Extension of Life
1 ARISTOGRATS BOBS Bonus Scheme Greg Bennett Tye Angland 0 59 Congrats / Hairy
6 LETHAL Jeremy Sylvester Robert Thompson 0 53 Aussie Rules / Mina
8 MONDAY’S EXPERT Terry Vidler Ms Jodi Worley (a0/52kg) 0 52 Dash for Cash / Les Lieux
Race 6 - 4:00PM THE DARLEY STALLIONS BENCHMARK 60 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1600 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $30,000.1st $16,800, 2nd $5,850, 3rd $2,950, 4th $1,400, 5th $700, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 60, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:38.51 Last 600m: 0:37.08 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Track downgraded to (Heavy 8) after Race 5.

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 RED KNOT Rodney Northam Serg Lisnyy 2 59.5 57 $3.20F Redoute's Choice / Hades
2 2 CAPTAIN SCOTT (NZ) Aleacia Bennett Ben Looker 1.15 3 60.5 59 $19 Elusive City / Luna Tudor
3 7 BENCH STAR Damien Lane Aaron Bullock 2.58 5 58.5 55 $18 All Bar One / Precious Lass
4 15e SEBRING MAGIC Thomas Elmes Robert Agnew 6.57 12 54 39 $81 Sebring / Acquisito
5 4 KOKOPU Allan Denham Robert Thompson 7.29 10 60 58 $7 Medaglia D'oro / Tangiwai
6 5 ABOUT TIME Gavin Groth Anthony Cavallo 8.86 9 59.5 57 $18 Danehill Express / Indira Morning
7 8 PYRAMID PRINCE Gregory Hickman Tye Angland 9.31 1 58.5 55 $12 Haradasun / Pyramid Girl
8 11 GADOT Kristen Buchanan Ms Rachel King (a0/50kg) 9.94 11 55 52 $12 I Am Invincible / Pretentious Miss
9 9 SCULPTURES Craig Bermingham Andrew Gibbons 11.15 4 58.5 55 $6 Exceed And Excel / Chandelier
10 1 VALLEGRANDE Shane Marr Paul King 13.02 8 61 60 $10 Lonhro / Rio Osa
11 13 LOADING Charlie Porter Craig Dwyer 13.95 14 54.5 47 $26 Bite the Bullet / Our Miss
12 14 CLASSIC ATTITUDE Michael Dykes Terry Green 15.77 6 54 45 $16 Benicio / Lady Choisir
13 3 AEROJET Allan Denham Chris O'Brien 16.34 13 60 58 $8 Jet Spur / Generality
14 12 HOW DO YOU DO BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Ms Marnie Toms (a4/53.5kg) 18.41 7 55
(cd 53.5)
49 $61 Congrats / Arrabeea
10 BORN LUCKY Tracey Bartley Greg Ryan 0 56 Lucky Owners / Optometrist
Race 7 - 4:40PM H&NWRA COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER (1400 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $150,000.1st $80,000, 2nd $32,000, 3rd $15,500, 4th $7,500, 5th $3,500, 6th $2,000, 7th $2,000, 8th $2,000, 9th $2,000, 10th $2,000, Equine Welfare Fund $1,500.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 5, Set Weights, Apprentices cannot claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:25.56 Last 600m: 0:37.85 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 CAERLESS CHOICE BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Messara Mitchell Bell 7 56 64 $8 Redoute's Choice / Caerless
2 10 NIC’S VENDETTA Todd Howlett Aaron Bullock 0.08 3 56 64 $12 Nicconi / Sweet Revenge
3 8 ALL SUMMER LONG Greg Bennett Greg Ryan 0.1 13 56 75 $4.80 Snippetson / Summereto
4 5 AFTER ALL THAT Rodney Northam Paul King 0.34 5 57.5 70 $21 Time Thief / Octavia Belle
5 2 MAPMAKER Craig Martin Ben Looker 0.46 14 59 71 $21 Henrythenavigator / Royal Covers
6 6 SASSABY Greg Bennett Ms Rachael Murray 0.65 6 57.5 66 $15 Nothin' Leica Dane / Our Impala
7 14 L’ELU Rodney Northam Robert Thompson 1.45 11 54 65 $4.80 Fastnet Rock / Apercu
8 7 DE LA HOYA Mark Mason Chris O'Brien 1.94 8 57.5 66 $12 Dubleo / Romantic Gaze
9 11 INVIENNA Greg Bennett Ms Rachel King (a) 2.03 9 55.5 76 $11 I Am Invincible / Final Waltz
10 4 ART D’AMOUR Cody Morgan Tye Angland 2.41 12 57.5 70 $4.20F Excellent Art / Djel D'amour
11 13 LONELY ORPHAN Lesley Jeffriess Scott Thurlow 3.93 1 55.5 70 $101 Domesday / Brittle Express
12 18e DAN ROY Leon Davies Ms Alison Threadwell 4.23 2 56 61 $31 Dane Shadow / Gaelic Aura
13 3 STRICTLY CONCERT Mark Mason Andrew Gibbons 4.33 10 57.5 74 $81 Oratorio / Fleet Harriet
14 16e BOB’S TICKET Amanda Langlar Serg Lisnyy 11.45 4 54 63 $51 Tickets / Maitrise
1 THREE SHEETS Jeremy Sylvester Ms Tegan Harrison 0 80 Stratum / Provoking
17e PELERIN Cody Morgan 0 62 New Approach / Super Milli
12 ALLITERATE BOBS Bonus Scheme Pat Farrell 0 71 Al Maher / Al Sahra
15e HOOGE Rodney Northam 0 63 Street Sense / Clownen
Race 8 - 5:20PM SO YOU THINK @ COOLMORE CLASS 1 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1100 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $30,000.1st $16,800, 2nd $5,850, 3rd $2,950, 4th $1,400, 5th $700, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Heavy 8 Time: 1:05.14 Last 600m: 0:35.55 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 WAR HERO BOBS Bonus Scheme John Ramsey Tye Angland 7 57.5 56 $4F Sepoy / Ancient Song
2 3 CLEEVE HILL Allan Denham Robert Thompson 1.49 5 58.5 61 $4.40 Magic Albert / Index Hugger
3 4 LASZLO Kristen Buchanan Paul King 1.53 8 58.5 57 $4.60 Teofilo / Lonrose
4 2 ELUSIVE STAR Garry Neale Mitchell Bell 5.3 11 59.5 59 $9 Star Witness / Bail Out
5 6 MAC’S REWARD Andrew Robinson Ben Looker 6.72 2 57.5 56 $20 Reward for Effort / Princess Sunshine
6 8 THE LION Michelle Fleming Ms Mollie Partridge (a1.5/55kg) 6.94 9 56.5
(cd 55)
54 $9 Arlington / Lion Belle
7 12 ALL AFLUTTER Paul Perry Ms Rachel King (a0/50kg) 7.99 4 54 48 $41 Sidereus / Glass Heart
8 9 JAZZEE NICC BOBS Bonus Scheme Gavin Groth Daniel Northey 9.66 10 56 53 $15 Nicconi / Jazzee
9 13 MI SASSY Rodney Northam Ms Leanne G Henry 11.33 1 54 45 $31 Ready's Image / Shamtastic
10 10 ULTIMATE FANTASY Greg Bennett Greg Ryan 11.69 6 54.5 53 $6 All American / Lady Ice
11 15e ENTHUSIASM Leigh Desreaux Daniel Pitomac 56.23 3 54 28 $91 Patronize / Centamira
14 BROBAK Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir (a2/51kg) 0 42 Dane Shadow / Pure Fire
1 A GOOD YANK Joseph Pride Johan Victoire 0 60 All American / Do Gooda
11 GINGERSNAP BOBS Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0 52 Snippetson / The Gingermeister
5 CARIBOU BOBS Bonus Scheme Scott Aspery Aaron Bullock 0 60 Denman / Christmas