Rosehill Gardens: Australian Turf Club Tuesday 14, February 2017

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
SnapshotSnapshot  
  • XMLXML   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
  • CSVCSV   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
Print Friendly VersionPrint Friendly

 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Back to top
Rail Position: Timing - Electronic : Rail - Normal
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Wed 15-Feb-17 3:05PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 122


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 10
Full Replay
Race 11
Full Replay
Race 12
Full Replay
Race 13
Full Replay
Race 14
Full Replay
Race 15
Full Replay
Race 16
Full Replay
Race 1 - 8:15AM OPEN TRIAL (1030 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:01.30 Last 600m: 0:34.60 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 NIKITAS Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Snitzel / Mine Game
2 1 CHANDANA Chris Waller Tommy Berry 1.8 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Bombay
3 2 DECISION TIME Clarry Conners Brenton Avdulla 2.1 0 N/A   Foreplay / Daunting Thought
4 9 SUGARPARMA Peter Robl Corey Brown 2.2 0 N/A   Snitzel / Sweet Ransom
5 8 SONS OF JOHN Jason Attard Glyn Schofield 2.6 0 N/A   Oratorio / Mountain Echo
6 7 RED EXCITEMENT Gerald Ryan Adam Hyeronimus 2.6 0 N/A   Excites / Red Obsession
7 6 PINDAN PEARL Tim Martin Yusuke Ichikawa 4.7 0 N/A   Testa Rossa / Reggie
8 4 MCCREERY (GB) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 6.7 0 N/A   Big Bad Bob / Dolma
9 10 WHO SHOT THEBARMAN (NZ) Chris Waller Blake Shinn 7.6 0 N/A   Yamanin Vital / Ears Carol
10 3 KELLYVILLE FLYER Jason Attard Joshua Parr 9.9 0 N/A   Oratorio / Mountain Echo
Race 2 - 8:24AM OPEN TRIAL (1030 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:02.10 Last 600m: 0:34.90 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 EL CORAZON Gary Moore Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Nadeem / Corrofin
2 3 GAMBLER’S BLUES Tim Martin Corey Brown 0.3 0 N/A   Shamardal / Lycme
3 10 ZIJIN CHENG Bjorn Baker Chad Lever 0.4 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Memories Of You
4 4 KAWAIKINI Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 2.3 0 N/A   All American / Sky Girl
5 7 NOTHING BOX Chris Waller Blake Shinn 2.5 0 N/A   Mossman / Why're You Waiting
6 8 SERVE AND VOLLEY (NZ) Steve Englebrecht Kerrin McEvoy 3.8 0 N/A   Swiss Ace / Espresso Cavallo
7 6 MAGENTAZ Gerald Ryan Tim Clark 4.5 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Zapurple
8 5 LEAD CHOREOGRAPHER (IRE) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 5.4 0 N/A   Sea The Stars / Evensong
9 1 DOC HOLLIDAY David Payne Glyn Schofield 6.3 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Fiammarosa
9 SILOM ROAD Gary Moore Johan Victoire 0 N/A Not a Single Doubt / Belzain
Race 3 - 8:33AM MAIDEN TRIAL (1030 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old and Three-Years-Old,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:02.50 Last 600m: 0:35.90 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 MANDOLIZE Gerald Ryan Tim Clark 0 N/A   Sepoy / Academy Idol
2 7 SIREN’S FURY Jason Coyle Joshua Parr 0.2 0 N/A   Myboycharlie / De Chorus
3 1 FOXLIKE Amanda Turner & Mauro Poletti Peter Wells 0.4 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Trumps
4 3 LUCKY TIGER David Payne Chad Lever 0.9 0 N/A   Champions Gallery / Tumbi Umbi
5 9 USENA Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 1 0 N/A   Sebring / Trina
6 5 NATCHWHALI (NZ) Tim Martin Adam Hyeronimus 1.1 0 N/A   O'Reilly / Danex
7 6 SEABABE Gary Portelli Tye Angland 1.8 0 N/A   Sebring / Swinging Babe
8 2 IBANEZ Gary Portelli Jason Collett 2.2 0 N/A   Choisir / Louis Leggs
9 8 TITANESS Tim Martin Yusuke Ichikawa 6.1 0 N/A   Pluck / Adequate
Race 4 - 8:42AM OPEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Four-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:55.20 Last 600m: 0:35.00 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 STAR WARS (NZ) Gerald Ryan Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Starcraft / Rose O' War
2 5 ROSETTAS WHEY Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr 0.5 0 N/A   Testa Rossa / Fromage
3 1 BE LIKE DAD David Payne Tye Angland 1.5 0 N/A   Lope de Vega / La Famelia
4 8 WILLIAMSON Wanda Ings Corey Brown 3 0 N/A   Dane Shadow / Passionately
5 7 TORGERSEN (NZ) Chris Waller Charles Bishop 3.1 0 N/A   Pins / Oh So Glam
6 3 INTERLOCUTER (USA) John O'Shea Blake Shinn 3.8 0 N/A   Medaglia D'oro / Satin Kiss
7 4 MACKINTOSH (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 3.9 0 N/A   Pins / Lolly Scramble
8 2 BEIJING BOARD (GB) John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 7.9 0 N/A   Dubawi / Board Meeting
Race 5 - 8:51AM 2YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:53.60 Last 600m: 0:34.80 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 SONGLIKE Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0 N/A   Your Song / Mabkhara
2 1 DIDN’T MENTION IT Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr 2 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Hussousa
3 5 TORVILL Clarry Conners Kerrin McEvoy 2.5 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Bolero Queen
4 7 VOODOO LADY (NZ) Lee Curtis Brenton Avdulla 10.3 0 N/A   Pins / Sweet Lady
5 6 VENTURE CAPITAL Gerald Ryan Adam Hyeronimus 10.9 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Danzanta
6 2 IMPULSIVE Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 11.1 0 N/A   So You Think / Procrastinate
7 3 MILITARY EXPRESS Gerald Ryan Travis Wolfgram 12 0 N/A   Bullet Train / Military Queen
Race 6 - 9:00AM 2YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:54.80 Last 600m: 0:35.30 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 ZA ZI BA Gerald Ryan Tim Clark 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Wiener
2 4 FOXY QUEEN Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0.2 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Bellevue Girl
3 6 OUR DILEMMA Peter Robl Nick Heywood 2.5 0 N/A   Bradbury's Luck / Palawan Pearl
4 2 BALLET ROSE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 2.9 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Nureyev's Girl
5 5 HEARTACHES Gerald Ryan Joshua Parr 4.6 0 N/A   Snitzel / Perfect Truth
6 3 DANCERS Gerald Ryan Kerrin McEvoy 5.4 0 N/A   Husson / Viennese Lass
7 1 AWESOME ALLISON Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 18.5 0 N/A   Sepoy / Rhema
Race 7 - 9:09AM 2YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:55.90 Last 600m: 0:36.10 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 ACQUME Gerald Ryan Corey Brown 0 N/A   Sepoy / Acquired
2 6 ORDOS HONOR Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0.1 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Valourina
3 7 SHE’S ALL SPIRIT Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 2.1 0 N/A   All American / Gentle Spirit
4 5 KYOKO Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr 3.2 0 N/A   Love Conquers All / Manaslu
5 3 FARSIGHT Gerald Ryan Tim Clark 4.2 0 N/A   All American / Ain't Seen Nothin'
6 2 COMPLIMENTARY LINE David Payne Tye Angland 6.1 0 N/A   Congrats / I Walk the Line
7 4 GOSSIP QUEEN Gerald Ryan Travis Wolfgram 8.5 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Weekend Gossip
Race 8 - 9:18AM 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS OPEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Colts,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:54.40 Last 600m: 0:35.10 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 PAPER TRADE Bjorn Baker Tim Clark 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Rose of Scotland
2 8 SINGLE BULLET Gary Portelli Jason Collett 0.1 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Cheetara
3 1 CALCULATED Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 0.3 0 N/A   So You Think / Calchris
4 5 HOSTWIN ZEPHYR Gary Moore Corey Brown 3.8 0 N/A   Starcraft / Poppy's Pond
5 2 CORMAC Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 6 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Saint Minerva
6 9 UNDERGROUND Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr 10.1 0 N/A   Medaglia D'oro / Starmon
7 3 EXCELEBRATION GOLD David Pfieffer Joshua Parr 10.5 0 N/A   Excelebration / Saranah Gold
4 GANASSI Chris Waller 0 N/A Snitzel / Gymea Lily
7 SHOWTIME Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A Snitzel / Flidais
Race 9 - 9:27AM 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS OPEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Colts,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:55.30 Last 600m: 0:35.70 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 SOLAR PATCH Gary Moore Corey Brown 0 N/A   Stratum / Fleeting Touch
2 6 REFLECTIVITY Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0.3 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Climatic
3 4 CAMPAIGN Chris Waller Blake Shinn 1.8 0 N/A   Sebring / Fast Talker
4 9 THE BIG EATER Bjorn Baker Tim Clark 2.3 0 N/A   Starcraft / Star of Broadway
5 5 DEVIL’S LUCK Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 3.7 0 N/A   All Too Hard / Devil Moon
6 2 AMBITIOUS PRINCE Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 4.5 0 N/A   Casino Prince / Ambitious Princess
7 3 AQUA DELAGO Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 6.5 0 N/A   Delago Deluxe / Aqualuna
8 1 ACCOUNTANT Matthew Smith Joshua Parr 9.2 0 N/A   Charge Forward / Zafaaf
9 7 REPOSITION Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 14.7 0 N/A   So You Think / Sun Song
Race 10 - 9:36AM 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS OPEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:54.60 Last 600m: 0:35.10 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 MR KYLIN Gary Moore Corey Brown 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Exceptionally
2 3 AUGUSTUS Chris Waller Blake Shinn 0.8 0 N/A   Snitzel / Gussy Godiva
3 9 ASTORIA John O'Shea James Doyle 1.2 0 N/A   Medaglia D'oro / Segue
4 2 ASTERIUS Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 1.6 0 N/A   Sebring / Valentine Miss
5 8 SPARKY LAD Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 2.3 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Lady Hepburn
6 6 MORE THAN A SAMBA David Payne Tye Angland 2.6 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Divya
7 5 GOTTA RUN Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 2.7 0 N/A   Choisir / Seeyalater
8 1 ALMIGHTY CROWN Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 6.3 0 N/A   Street Cry / Sesenta
4 CONDOR HEROES Gerald Ryan Tim Clark 0 N/A Not a Single Doubt / Gosetgo
Race 11 - 9:45AM 3YO C&G OPEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:55.40 Last 600m: 0:34.90 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 OCTAVIAN AUGUSTUS Chris Waller Chad Lever 0 N/A   Husson / Sun Classique
2 7 THE REVEREND DEMON Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0.1 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Bronislava
3 4 INTUERI Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Christian Reith 0.9 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Ilhaam
4 6 STAR OF MONSOON Gerald Ryan Joshua Parr 1.3 0 N/A   Lonhro / Monsoon Wedding
5 1 AVIATOR Gerald Ryan Kerrin McEvoy 1.4 0 N/A   Snitzel / Dynamic Flyer
6 3 INFERENCE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 1.7 0 N/A   So You Think / Pontiana
7 2 EARTH Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 2.5 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Awesome Planet
Race 12 - 9:54AM 3YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Four-Years-Old,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:54.40 Last 600m: 0:34.00 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 ZELADY’S NIGHT OUT Peter Robl Blake Shinn 0 N/A   Myboycharlie / Zelady
2 5 SEZANNE Chris Waller Jason Collett 4.8 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Champagne Harmony
3 3 MY COUNTRY Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 7.3 0 N/A   Poet's Voice / Bells Will Ring
4 2 DUCHESS KATE (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 7.8 0 N/A   Savabeel / Royal Prize
5 4 QUICK FEET Peter & Paul Snowden Nick Heywood 8.7 0 N/A   Northern Meteor / Delaluna
1 DIDDUMS Gerald Ryan 0 N/A Snitzel / Raheights
Race 13 - 10:03AM F&M MAIDEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Four-Years-Old,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:54.30 Last 600m: 0:34.40 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 ARTEMIS ROSE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Lonhro / True Blonde
2 1 ALL POINTS WEST (NZ) Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 0.3 0 N/A   Alamosa / Tradewind
3 3 BAYSA (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 6.3 0 N/A   Mastercraftsman / Cape City
4 6 THOUGHTFULNESS Steve Englebrecht Corey Brown 7.7 0 N/A   Congrats / Lady Capel
5 5 SAUCY LADY Chris Waller Chad Lever 7.9 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Nobentleyforme
6 7 VIVA LA ROMANCE Chris Waller Charles Bishop 9.1 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Love And Kisses
7 4 FLAGPOLES Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 9.2 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Fly the Flag
Race 14 - 10:12AM F&M MAIDEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:54.50 Last 600m: 0:35.10 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 WRITTEN IN VAIN Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Donna Carina
2 5 SEXY EYES Chris Waller Lee Magorrian 0.4 0 N/A   Written Tycoon / Hidden Savings
3 6 SO SPLENDID (NZ) Chris Waller Charles Bishop 4.7 0 N/A   Savabeel / Splendid
4 1 GRACIOUSNESS Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 4.9 0 N/A   Street Cry / Lady Capel
5 3 NOT TO BE CAUGHT (NZ) Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 5 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Alma Star
6 2 GULLAH Gerald Ryan Travis Wolfgram 6 0 N/A   Street Cry / South in Dixie
7 4 SANDCASTLES Chris Waller Chad Lever 7.4 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Junebug
Race 15 - 10:21AM CG&E MAIDEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Four-Years-Old,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:54.40 Last 600m: 0:35.50 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 BLACK MOSAIC Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr 0 N/A   Pluck / Calibre Cut
2 4 EIGHT OVER Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 4.3 0 N/A   Lonhro / Big Birdie
3 2 COMFORTABLE Gerald Ryan Travis Wolfgram 5.3 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Mrs. Squillionaire
4 9 THE AVENGER Chris Waller Tommy Berry 5.5 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Certain Promise
5 7 OVER THE AIR David Payne Tye Angland 5.6 0 N/A   Artie Schiller / Miracletto
6 3 DOCTOR ZED Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 5.9 0 N/A   Medaglia D'oro / Leone Chiara
7 6 MONTEVIDEO Chris Waller Chad Lever 7.2 0 N/A   Husson / Lady Gracious
8 8 SCHWARBER Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 10.5 0 N/A   Stratum / Gypsy Googol
5 MISSILE STRIKE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Christian Reith 0 N/A Smart Missile / Negotiate
Race 16 - 10:30AM CG&E MAIDEN TRIAL (900 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Four-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:56.00 Last 600m: 0:35.60 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 PRODIGY Chris Waller Glyn Schofield 0 N/A   Bernardini / Kenbelle
2 1 BEST GUESS Chris Waller Charles Bishop 0.1 0 N/A   Snippetson / Miss Judge
3 9 SPRING CREEK STAR Jarrod Austin Christian Reith 1.1 0 N/A   Dubleo / Requite
4 8 RIVA ENCORE (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 3.1 0 N/A   Swiss Ace / Merayaat
5 3 ESCAPADO Gerald Ryan Travis Wolfgram 3.4 0 N/A   Love Conquers All / Whiner
6 2 CHATELARD (NZ) Chris Waller Chad Lever 3.5 0 N/A   Rip Van Winkle / Lutry
7 5 NICOCHET Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 5.2 0 N/A   Nicconi / Tangerine
4 I THOUGHT SO David Pfieffer 0 N/A So You Think / Cat's Pyjamas
7 REACHER Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A Fastnet Rock / Power of One