Warwick Farm: Australian Turf Club Friday 09, September 2016

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
SnapshotSnapshot  
  • XMLXML   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
  • CSVCSV   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
Print Friendly VersionPrint Friendly

 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Back to top
Rail Position: Timing - Manual : Rail - Normal
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 6
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Mon 12-Sep-16 3:36PM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 126


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 10
Full Replay
Race 11
Full Replay
Race 12
Full Replay
Race 13
Full Replay
Race 14
Full Replay
Race 15
Full Replay
Race 16
Full Replay
Race 1 - 8:30AM OPEN TRIAL (1000 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:

Four-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:01.31 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 DOTHRAKI Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 0 N/A   Mossman / Volantis
2 3 DECISION TIME Clarry Conners Christian Reith 0.1 0 N/A   Foreplay / Daunting Thought
3 10 WINX Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0.4 0 N/A   Street Cry / Vegas Showgirl
4 1 AMMIRATA Joseph Pride James McDonald 0 N/A   Nadeem / Iguana Jo
5 8 SPIRITJIM (FR) Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Galileo / Hidden Silver
6 2 CHARLIE BOY Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Myboycharlie / Maritime
7 7 PALAZZO PUBBLICO Matthew Smith Jason Collett 0 N/A   Conatus / Piazza Del Campo
8 6 LADY LE FAY (NZ) Chris Waller Tye Angland 0 N/A   Thorn Park / Mia Le Fay
9 9 THUNDER FANTASY Anthony Cummings Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Lucky Owners / Pink Pier
5 KINGLIKE Gerald Ryan 0 N/A Exceed And Excel / Royal Glow
Race 2 - 8:54AM OPEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:

Four-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:13.50 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 MEGAWATT (NZ) Craig Ritchie Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Shocking / Dear Diary
2 6 UNDOUBTABLE Gary Portelli Tye Angland 1.3 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Cloudygaze
3 2 EMPRESS ZHAO (NZ) Bjorn Baker Blake Shinn 2.3 0 N/A   Swiss Ace / China Choice
4 4 MAN OF CHOICE Luke Price James McDonald 0 N/A   Manhattan Rain / Moonsong
5 1 AURORA’S STAR Anthony Cummings Christian Reith 0 N/A   Medaglia D'oro / Miss Darcey
3 FAIRYLAND Matthew Smith Jason Collett 0 N/A Dubawi / Fantasy Lady
Race 3 - 9:06AM OPEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:

Four-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:14.60 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 NO PUSHOVER (NZ) Craig Ritchie Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Pins / Catch the Day
2 1 MAGIC PANTHER Michael Costa Blake Shinn 0.8 0 N/A   Onemorenomore / Petulie
3 4 SCOONER (USA) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 8.6 0 N/A   Mizzen Mast / Palisade
4 3 PLUTONIC ROCK Ron Leemon Andrew Banks 0 N/A   Rock of Gibraltar / Gialisa
5 ZAYAM (FR) Matthew Smith Tye Angland 0 N/A Shamardal / Zayanida
Race 4 - 9:18AM MAIDEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:14.50 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 DENIM STREET Gregory Hickman Ms Winona Costin 0 N/A   Street Sense / Running Jeans
2 6 KILANA LASS Lauri Wray Christian Reith 0.1 0 N/A   Dylan Thomas / Rubizan
3 5 HUMILITY Craig Ritchie Jason Collett 0.6 0 N/A   Bushranger / Mrs Commands
4 2 CASIRAGHI Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Bella Princess
5 8 RIGHTEOUS MATE (NZ) Mark Newnham Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Savabeel / Mill Duckie
6 1 AS GOOD AS IT GETS David Pfieffer Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Sebring / Ovasia
7 7 PRINCE CHABAL Anthony Cummings Tye Angland 0 N/A   Casino Prince / Air She Goes
8 4 EAST COAST Steve Englebrecht Ms Deanne Panya 0 N/A   Sebring / Turn East
Race 5 - 9:30AM MAIDEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:14.40 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 ZAYAM (FR) Matthew Smith Tye Angland 0 N/A   Shamardal / Zayanida
2 3 IRISH LORD Bill Prain Ms Kathy O'Hara 0.1 0 N/A   Arena / Palace Capers
3 1 BRASSY BELLE (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 1.6 0 N/A   Rip Van Winkle / Sorestan
4 5 STANLEY Michael Costa Koby Jennings 0 N/A   Stratum / El Ashb
5 7 WHERE’S CAMERON Gregory Hickman Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Viscount / Eliza Dane
6 6 WAKE UP CASS Gary Nickson Andrew Banks 0 N/A   Intergaze / Moonbi Glory
7 2 BRIGHTEST STAR Steve Englebrecht Ms Deanne Panya 0 N/A   Onemorenomore / Light Up the World
4 RUN AT ME Luke Hilton Johan Victoire 0 N/A Charge Forward / Rapala
Race 6 - 9:42AM OPEN TRIAL (806 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:

Four-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.20 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 BALL OF MUSCLE Joseph Pride Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Dubawi / Parfore
2 8 NAVUA MIST Chris Waller James McDonald 1.8 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Eight Eighty Eight
3 5 CITATIONS Gregory Hickman Ms Winona Costin 2.6 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Pure Joy
4 9 REALISE POTENTIAL Joseph Pride Jason Collett 0 N/A   Bernardini / Canyonville
5 3 BROOKLYN STORM Bjorn Baker Blake Shinn 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Storminwinter
6 6 FELL SWOOP Matthew Dale Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Touched in Flight
7 10 TANITA Clarry Conners Brian Wood 0 N/A   Churchill Downs / Kinka Rhode
8 1 A DAY TO REMEMBER Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 N/A   Real Saga / Dancing Faith
9 4 CHESTNUT ROAD David Pfieffer Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Encosta de Lago / Crimson Dawn
7 MESSENE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A Lonhro / Belle Giselle
Race 7 - 9:54AM OPEN TRIAL (806 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:

Four-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.90 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 ECCELLERE Jim Litt Ms Deanne Panya 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Queenofthefaeries
2 1 AEGEAN SEA Clarry Conners Brenton Avdulla 1.3 0 N/A   Beneteau / Tyche
3 4 KAEPERNICK Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 2.6 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Volcada
4 10 ZIN ZAN ELSIE Matthew Smith Tye Angland 0 N/A   Zizou / Exclusive Bid
5 2 CLOUDWATCH Gabrielle Englebrecht Koby Jennings 0 N/A   Snitzel / Cloudwing
6 7 MR MANHATTAN Joseph Pride Blake Shinn 0 N/A   Manhattan Rain / Fashion Police
7 9 VAIN ELAINE Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Lady Elaine
8 6 MANHATTAN CHIC Jarrod Austin Christian Reith 0 N/A   Manhattan Rain / Silvercup Baby
9 8 SEBRING SALLY Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   Sebring / Donna Amata
10 5 KARAKUCHI Matthew Dale Jason Collett 0 N/A   Northern Meteor / Messalina
Race 8 - 10:06AM OPEN TRIAL (806 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:

Four-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:49.50 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 DIXIE CHICK David Pfieffer Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Star Witness / Dixie Paradise
2 1 ATTACK THE LINE Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0.2 0 N/A   Wanted / Princess Pulse
3 9 SAVANNAH ROSE Gary Nickson Andrew Banks 1.2 0 N/A   Mutawaajid / Dan's Princess
4 2 CAB FAIR Bryce Heys Blake Shinn 0 N/A   Duporth / Hansom Cab
5 6 MONTIRO Clarry Conners Ms Kristina Rayner 0 N/A   Royal Academy / Stormy Petrel
6 10 SWORN TO SILENCE (NZ) Joseph Pride Tye Angland 0 N/A   Keeper / Heartache
7 7 MOUNT OMEI Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Zavana
8 5 MAUZEL John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A   Commands / Shibboleth
9 8 NEW TIPPERARY Joseph Pride Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Assertiveness
4 JUST LIKE STRATUM Paul Niceforo 0 N/A Stratum / Dixie Parade
Race 9 - 10:18AM 2YO OPEN TRIAL (806 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:

Two-Years-Old,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.80 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 FALCONIC Gary Portelli Koby Jennings 4 N/A   Nicconi / Queen of the Falls
2 4 PROPHET’S VOICE John Sharah Ms Kristina Rayner 1.5 2 N/A   Poet's Voice / Gold Beauty
3 2 LADY MOSSMAN Marc Conners Jason Collett 5 3 N/A   Mossman / Lady's Wish
4 7 WE COULD BE HEROES Tara & Philippe Vigouroux Tye Angland 1 N/A   Zariz / Scenic Review
5 6 SO FOXY Marc Conners Ms Winona Costin 5 N/A   Foxwedge / Apparel
6 5 SHAKHAN John Sharah Andrew Banks 6 N/A   Bullet Train / Sexyaz
3 PRICING POWER Clarry Conners 0 N/A I Am Invincible / Grand Bird
Race 10 - 10:30AM 3YO OPEN TRIAL (806 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:

Three-Years-Old,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.10 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 LEGERITY Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Snitzel / Simply Spiteful
2 7 RUSSIAN REVOLUTION Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 0.4 0 N/A   Snitzel / Ballet D'amour
3 6 OCTAVIAN AUGUSTUS Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0.7 0 N/A   Husson / Sun Classique
4 8 WILD AVA Marc Conners Ms Winona Costin 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Single Spice
5 1 ATTENTION Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 0 N/A   Stratum / Flamboyance
6 2 AVIATOR Gerald Ryan Christian Reith 0 N/A   Snitzel / Dynamic Flyer
7 5 MORTON’S FORK John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A   Ad Valorem / Dilemmas
8 3 INFRA DIG John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Shibboleth
Race 11 - 10:42AM 3YO OPEN TRIAL (806 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:

Three-Years-Old,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.90 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 SPIRIT AND FIRE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Amelia's Dream
2 3 JERICHO Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 0.5 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Advance to Go
3 7 VINCERO Gary Portelli Tye Angland 2.3 0 N/A   Stratum / Miss Victory
4 2 ANGHARAD John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Swansea
5 6 STAR OF DARWIN Matthew Smith Jason Collett 0 N/A   Northern Meteor / Daly River
6 1 AMBER ISLE Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Ambers Halo
4 PEACOCK John O'Shea 0 N/A Lonhro / Iridescente
Race 12 - 10:54AM MAIDEN TRIAL (803 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:

Three-Years-Old and Four-Years-Old,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.70 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 OZARK John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A   Lonhro / Ouachita
2 3 LUCID KISS Bjorn Baker Ms Deanne Panya 0.8 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Kissable
3 10 SIREN’S FURY Jason Coyle Christian Reith 0.9 0 N/A   Myboycharlie / De Chorus
4 5 NACHO LIBRE Paul Cave Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 N/A   Anacheeva / Anniewill
5 6 ONCE MORE A LADY Joseph Pride Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Congrats / Lady Hepburn
6 9 ROYAL CHOCOLATE Rick Worthington Jason Collett 0 N/A   So You Think / Matter
7 2 BLISS POINT Clarry Conners Ms Winona Costin 0 N/A   Beneteau / Growing Market
8 1 BANUELO John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Street Cry / Albaicin
9 8 REFUGE BAY David Pfieffer Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   Savabeel / America Bay
10 4 MANTILLA Chris Waller Tye Angland 0 N/A   Helmet / Indycatfighter
Race 13 - 11:06AM MAIDEN TRIAL (803 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:

Three-Years-Old and Four-Years-Old,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.40 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 BEZEL John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A   Street Cry / Beaded
2 10 WALSHIE Matthew Smith Jason Collett 1.3 0 N/A   Walking or Dancing / Jessepic
3 2 ALPINE EXPLORER (NZ) Steve Englebrecht Ms Deanne Panya 2.1 0 N/A   Swiss Ace / Lichen Moss
4 4 KICKSTART MY HEART Bjorn Baker Blake Shinn 0 N/A   Denman / Heart 'n' Hands
5 6 REGRADING Clarry Conners Ms Kristina Rayner 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Regrade
6 9 TEMPERS FLARE Gabrielle Englebrecht Koby Jennings 0 N/A   Snippetson / Quibble
7 8 TAINOS (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   Mastercraftsman / Hurricane Mist
8 5 READABEEL (NZ) Joseph Pride Tye Angland 0 N/A   Savabeel / Read My Lips
1 ALMOST CRYSTAL Jason Coyle 0 N/A Snitzel / Diamond Darling
7 TACITURN John O'Shea 0 N/A Hard Spun / The Fairest
Race 14 - 11:18AM MAIDEN TRIAL (803 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.90 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 CAPPELLA MAGNA Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0 N/A   Stratum / She's God's Gift
2 2 BOAZ Mark Newnham Tommy Berry 0.2 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Aussie Christmas
3 10 VALENTINO ROSSA Jason Coyle Ms Winona Costin 1.2 0 N/A   Testa Rossa / Sassybella
4 1 AH CHAI Matthew Smith Christian Reith 0 N/A   Dubleo / Tango Music
5 8 POLEMIC John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A   Street Cry / Disputes
6 9 ROCKET FORCE Bjorn Baker Tye Angland 0 N/A   Snitzel / Gopana
7 4 DEMILUNE John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Domesday / Chandelier
8 6 OMEGA FORCE Craig Ritchie Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 N/A   Street Sense / Spirit of Pompeii
9 7 ONDO PASA Joseph Pride Blake Shinn 0 N/A   Love Conquers All / Lekhani
5 MOONLIGHT WALTZ Anthony Cummings 0 N/A Fastnet Rock / River Serenade
Race 15 - 11:30AM MAIDEN TRIAL (803 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:

Three-Years-Old and Four-Years-Old,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:48.50 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 SAMADOUBT Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Isadora
2 7 PALLADIAN Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0.2 0 N/A   Northern Meteor / Cloudwing
3 9 SIKHING GLORY Joseph Pride Tye Angland 1 0 N/A   Sepoy / Soul Diva
4 10 TWICE AS SWEET Matthew Smith Ms Winona Costin 0 N/A   Bel Esprit / Ilithyia
5 1 ASSERTIN MISCHIEF Jason Coyle Koby Jennings 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Assertin Miss
6 4 EVANESCE John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A   Reset / Rena's Lady
7 5 LADY MONTOYA Bjorn Baker Johan Victoire 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Moonsong
8 2 CLASSIC ACHIEVER (NZ) Rick Worthington Christian Reith 0 N/A   O'Reilly / Fru Ju
9 3 ELITE LABEL Craig Ritchie Ms Kathy O'Hara 0 N/A   Sebring / Elle Labelle
10 6 OTTER John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Street Cry / Mink
Race 16 - 11:42AM MAIDEN TRIAL (803 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:

Three-Years-Old and Four-Years-Old,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 0:47.00 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 SILVER ART Matthew Smith Ms Winona Costin 0 N/A   Snitzel / Further
2 10 YOU SMART FOX Gary Portelli Tye Angland 3.8 0 N/A   Foxwedge / You Smarty Pants
3 8 PHILOSOPHY John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 4.6 0 N/A   Street Cry / Renaissance
4 1 AJANI Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 0 N/A   Choisir / Africaine
5 5 MOLLYFIED Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0 N/A   Star Witness / Glenrae Girl
6 6 NONPAREIL John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A   Commands / Serenissima
7 2 DYLANA Rick Worthington Christian Reith 0 N/A   Dylan Thomas / Ancient Sunlight
8 3 HARPERZOZO Bjorn Baker Johan Victoire 0 N/A   Stratum / Royal Celebrity
4 LIGHTHOUSE KEEPER Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A Fastnet Rock / Perfect Persuasion
7 OUR MAGIC MOMENT Michael Costa 0 N/A Mutawaajid / Another Moment