Ballina: Ballina Jockey Club Monday 31, October 2016

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
SnapshotSnapshot   Post StewardsPost Stewards  
  • XMLXML   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
  • CSVCSV   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
Print Friendly VersionPrint Friendly

 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: Timing - Manual : Rail - True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 3
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Tue 01-Nov-16 3:01PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 98


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 1 - 12:45PM XXXX GOLD MAIDEN PLATE (1300 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:20.10 Last 600m: 0:35.90 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 WINDCATCHER BOBS Bonus Scheme Les Kelly Ryan Plumb 2 56.5 N/A $1.40F More Than Ready / I Got Chills
2 10 MUCH DEEPER BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Nipperess Peter Graham 0.5 11 56.5 N/A $15 Shrapnel / Yodalla
3 9 DIXIE AWAY Darren Graham Jesse Graham (a2/52kg) 4.3 7 56.5
(cd 54.5)
N/A $8 Dixie Prospect / Roisin
4 5 LINGERING LOVE Carolyn Halliday Raymond Spokes 4.5 8 57 N/A $8 Exceedingly Good / Bilinga Bay
5 2 STORMY DEEDS Kevin Randall Ms Laura Cheshire 5.5 6 59 N/A $21 Storm Shadow / Abadeed
6 6 MAGICALITY John Wallace Minehiko Shimodaira (a3/51kg) 5.6 10 57
(cd 54)
N/A $17 Magic Albert / Quite Astute
7 7 MAITLAND GEM Julie Green Sabbir Alam 5.7 5 57 N/A $61 Choisir / Maitland Gold
8 1 LUCKY HOTEL William Pholi Terry Treichel 8.5 4 59 N/A $51 Hotel Grand / Share
9 8 SHINSHIN Trent Greentree Daniel Griffin 8.6 1 57 N/A $11 Shinzig / Shinkosan
10 12 FLINTOFF BOBS Bonus Scheme Stewart Campbell Jackson Murphy (a2/45kg) 10.8 3 54.5
(cd 52.5)
N/A $61 Pluck / Show No Restraint
11 13 MIND THIEF BOBS Bonus Scheme Sharon Pepper Ms Tegan Harrison 14.7 9 54.5 N/A $26 Time Thief / All Imagination
4 KITTI PING Alicia Willick Luke Dittman 0 N/A Northern Meteor / Dragonet
3 TAIKO BOOM Stephen Lee Ryan Wiggins 0 N/A Drumbeats / Automatic Slim
Race 2 - 1:20PM TAB REWARDS 4YO+ MAIDEN HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Four-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 0:57.90 Last 600m: 0:35.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 EL NINO’S BAMBINO Fred Adams Jag Guthmann-Chester (a2/48kg) 1 55
(cd 53)
N/A $2.80F El Nino / Generally Charming
2 10 EFFECTIVE ASSASSIN Ian Livingstone Ms Melissa Cox (a3/47kg) 4.8 2 55
(cd 52)
N/A $11 Masked Assassin / Effectively
3 7 MUWAJAHA Maryann Brosnan Cyril Small 5.6 5 56 N/A $8 Lonhro / Moojeh
4 9 DRIVEN Andrew Pilling Terry Treichel 5.7 4 55 N/A $7 Charge Forward / Dahleah
5 1 LAST SPIN Peter Roach Matthew Bennett 7.4 3 58 N/A $11 Za-Im / Fascinator
6 5 ESTRELLA CAVALLI Joanne Hardy Ms Jodi Worley (a0/) 8.3 7 56.5 N/A $5 Bushranger / Jumburran Star
7 4 TEMPA MENTAL Paul Robbins Raymond Spokes 9 9 57 N/A $13 Snippetson / Elegance
8 6 SO SHE IS Owen Glue Jason Taylor 9.5 6 56.5 N/A $7 Tycoon Ruler / Gundurimba Girl
9 8 SUN HAWK Stephen Lee Daniel Griffin 10.1 8 56 N/A $21 Wanted / Eggs
10 3 MY COUSIN ASHLEY Steven Phelps Ms Tegan Harrison 17.4 10 57 N/A $51 Exceedingly Good / Huka Jet
12 VIDA PLAYA Joanne Hardy Peter Graham 0 N/A Publishing / Petria
2 BEL ABOVE Michael Jokic Ms Chelsea Jokic (a0/52kg) 0 N/A Bel Esprit / Arazi Belle
Race 3 - 1:55PM CNW WHOLESALE ELECTRICAL 3YO MAIDEN PLATE (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 0:58.20 Last 600m: 0:34.50 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 STAR PAINTER BOBS Bonus Scheme Mark Palmer Ms Tegan Harrison 2 55 N/A $2.60EF Starcraft / Acrylic
2 13 WOODDITTON Stephen Lee Ben Looker 2.3 4 55 N/A $2.60EF Artie Schiller / Jollity
3 1 D’GREAT SPIRIT Joanne Hardy Peter Graham 3.3 1 57 N/A $15 Walking or Dancing / Flying Attitude
4 8 LOVE BATTLES Sonya Wheelahan Ms Laura Cheshire 3.9 8 55 N/A $6 Drumbeats / Limerence
5 4 BRAVADO MISS Ian Livingstone Ms Melissa Cox (a3/47kg) 7.9 3 55
(cd 52)
N/A $41 Court Command / Margette
6 3 YANKEE ROLLER BOBS Bonus Scheme Garry Baker Luke Rolls 8 10 57 N/A $9 All American / Egerszegi
7 6 KAWANA VIVA Stephen Lee Terry Treichel 8.2 9 55 N/A $31 Exceedingly Good / Hieroglyph
8 5 CHRISSY’S SPIRIT Vic Heading Ms Jodi Worley (a0/) 9.5 7 55 N/A $61 Clearly Vain / Gypsy Play
9 12 UNOMORE Darren Graham Jag Guthmann-Chester (a2/48kg) 9.7 6 55
(cd 53)
N/A $41 Onemorenomore / Gardner
10 2 JACARANDA PRINCE BOBS Bonus Scheme Andrew Parramore Matthew Paget 9.9 11 57 N/A $26 More Than Ready / Joy of Flight
11 11 THAT SCHIMDT GIRL BOBS Bonus Scheme Stewart Campbell Micheal Hellyer 10.3 5 55 N/A $8 Pluck / Cassandra's Choice
7 KISS ME GOODNIGHT BOBS Bonus Scheme Matthew Dunn Matthew McGuren 0 N/A Denman / Little Miss Quick
9 MISS MARLO Paula Campbell Terry Treichel 0 N/A Sidereus / Majestic Slipper
Race 4 - 2:35PM TRIPPY 50 HIPPY TRIP CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 0:58.50 Last 600m: 0:34.80 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 SMITHTOWN Peter Ball Ben Looker 1 55 49 $5.50 Oratorio / Lechery
2 2 BILZERIAN Daniel S Bowen Luke Rolls 0.2 4 57.5 50 $4.80 I Am Invincible / Life of the Party
3 11 DJERASSI Jim Jarvis Micheal Hellyer 0.6 9 54 41 $13 Hemingway / Vermouth
4 8 QUEEN CHARLOTTE BOBS Bonus Scheme Matthew Dunn Ric McMahon 0.7 3 54.5 53 $2.40F Testa Rossa / Zulu Queen
5 1 STODDART Michael P O'neill Jesse Graham (a2/52kg) 1.1 8 59
(cd 57)
53 $9 Al Aseel / Articlesandorders
6 5 CLANDESTINE AFFAIR Lyn Paton Terry Treichel 1.4 5 55 49 $15 Onemorenomore / Lost Weekend
7 10 BIG SHOES Dwayne Schmidt Ms Cassandra Schmidt (a0/54.5kg) 2 7 54 43 $21 Nadeem / Choose Wisely
8 4 CAPITAL CITY Kelvin Hickmott Ms Beany Panya (a2/51kg) 2.5 2 56
(cd 54)
51 $5.50 Wanted / Elleandee
9 12 STAR FOR SHARYN Pat Randall Ms Laura Cheshire 3.8 6 54 40 $26 Rock of Cashel / Kyamba Star
10 3 FAST GARY Peter Roach Matthew Bennett 6.2 10 56.5 48 $31 Za-Im / Clairvoyant
9 MIZUKI Tess Wilkes Ms Tegan Harrison 0 51 I Am Invincible / Distantly
7 YOU SAY NO WAY Troy Pascoe Michael J M Murphy 0 49 Jet Spur / Pradalini
Race 5 - 3:10PM DOMESDAY STANDING AT AQUIS FARM BENCHMARK 65 HANDICAP (2650 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 65, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 2:49.30 Last 600m: 0:37.30 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 HUNDREZ’N THOUSANZ Tess Wilkes Jason Taylor 7 54 42 $5.50 Danerich / Doughnut
2 3 XERXES DREAM Michael P O'neill Jackson Murphy (a2/45kg) 3.3 2 54.5
(cd 52.5)
52 $8 Tiger Hill / Danietta
3 1 KINGSTON TIME Paul Grills Ms Jodi Worley (a0/) 3.6 9 61.5 66 $3.60 Benicio / Suspended Time
4 6 REGULARITY Eric Singh Michael J M Murphy 5.2 8 54
(cd 52.5)
48 $11 Teofilo / Dainty Habit
5 5 GOTTA GOODIE (NZ) Darren Graham Peter Graham 6.5 4 54 48 $3.50F Pentire / She's Snubbed
6 10 PINK CHAPERONE (NZ) Lyn Paton Terry Treichel 9.2 3 54 39 $9 High Chaparral / Lady Fashion
7 2 COUP D’ETAT John Thomas Ms Tegan Harrison 11 5 54.5 52 $9 Darci Brahma / Te Akau Coup
8 11 PRINCE COUREUSE Tess Wilkes Eric Cheung (a3/50kg) 11.8 1 54
(cd 51)
31 $26 Casino Prince / Bella Coureuse
9 8 RAPIDUS (NZ) Peter Cheers Matthew Paget 24.6 6 54 44 $17 Darci Brahma / Rivertaine
7 I’LL MISS YOU Julie Pratten Scott Galloway 0 47 Teranaba / Sarab Miss
4 MCGILL (NZ) Maryann Brosnan 0 51 High Chaparral / Golan Star
Race 6 - 3:45PM BANGALOW LIMOUSINES BENCHMARK 60 HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 60, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 0:58.20 Last 600m: 0:34.40 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 MEDIA MAID Bruce W Hill Matthew McGuren 5 58 58 $5.50 Publishing / Kai Anna
2 6 PERDU David Joice Jag Guthmann-Chester (a2/48kg) 0.5 2 59.5
(cd 57.5)
57 $2.20F Time Thief / Paris Chic
3 4 INNOCENT John Wallace Minehiko Shimodaira (a3/51kg) 1.3 1 60
(cd 57)
62 $10 Nothing to Lose / Brief Me
4 1 BEAUFORT GYRE Maryann Brosnan Cyril Small 1.4 8 60.5 59 $26 Nadeem / Arctic Drift
5 7 ASTI CHOPS Steven Phelps Ms Tegan Harrison 1.5 9 59 56 $10 Natural Destiny / In Calcutta
6 8 HIDE THE MOON Scott Cumming Terry Treichel 2.1 11 59 56 $18 Hidden Dragon / Moon Beam Kisses
7 12 SUPER ZULU Stephen Lee Ryan Wiggins 2.7 4 57 56 $15 Ukok Warrior / Bella Odesa
8 3 FELL FROM HEAVEN Liam Munro Luke Rolls 3.3 6 60 62 $8 Falvelon / Seventh Heaven
9 11 RILE Kelvin Hickmott Jackson Murphy (a2/45kg) 3.7 12 57
(cd 55)
52 $51 Exceed And Excel / Provokes
10 2 ISSY COMMAND Troy Pascoe Michael J M Murphy 4.2 3 60.5
(cd 59)
59 $10 Court Command / Classic Cliche
11 5 MOONLIGHT FOREST Peter Ball Ben Looker 4.4 10 60 58 $31 Dubawi / St Gilgen
12 13 HAKAKUNA Steven A Hardy Daniel Griffin 5.4 7 56.5 51 $26 Red Ransom / Hatunruna
14 JETASAN Helen Page Jackson Morris 0 51 Jet Spur / Satsang
10 SEVEN TEN SPLIT Cheryl Lantry Stephen Traecey 0 57 Stryker / Calpe
Race 7 - 4:20PM CAV SECURITY CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 0:57.80 Last 600m: 0:34.40 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 CHANNEL Joanne Hardy Ms Tegan Harrison 6 54 46 $5 Hinchinbrook / Felicity
2 4 ILIA Shane Everson Ms Cassandra Schmidt (a0/54.5kg) 1.5 9 56.5 52 $8 Any Given Saturday / Pitchinette
3 2 SIROCCAN LAD William Pholi Peter Graham 3 8 58.5 52 $3.50F Dubawi / Tramontana Lass
4 12 BEST OF MY LOVE Brett Dodson Terry Treichel 3.1 2 54 34 $31 Floral Dynamite / Kindilan
5 6 PONZI Andrew Parramore Matthew Paget 4.6 11 55 45 $21 Myboycharlie / Herzigova
6 8 CRAZY AS ZOU Carolyn Halliday Ms Olivia Pickering (a4/50kg) 5.2 4 54.5
(cd 50.5)
48 $9 Zizou / Champagne Crazy
7 1 VISCOUNT LAD Stephen Lee Daniel Griffin 5.6 1 60 55 $6.50 Decertare / Viscondesa
8 5 LOVESONG Sonya Wheelahan Ms Corinne Miles (a4/) 6.4 7 56
(cd 52)
51 $9 Oratorio / Limerence
9 11 HOT MIST Peter R Stanley Ben Looker 6.7 3 54 45 $7 Teranaba / Another Misty
10 9 ONE MORE TISHA BOBS Bonus Scheme Chris O'Reilly Jackson Murphy (a2/45kg) 7.5 10 54
(cd 52)
50 $15 Onemorenomore / More Tisha
11 7 SPUN HARD Paul Robbins Raymond Spokes 15.3 5 55 49 $10 Hard Spun / Be Mine
3 MISS HEIDELICIOUS Helen Page Jackson Morris 0 53 Jet Spur / Falontime
Race 8 - 4:55PM MALTESE BEAUTY HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:24.10 Last 600m: 0:35.80 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 DANTGA Daniel Want Ben Looker 12 54 65 $4.40F Danasinga / Tolga
2 9 NOT WANTED Warren Gavenlock Raymond Spokes 1 1 54 65 $11 Untouchable / Timber Lass
3 4 DREAM HABIT Andrew Pilling Matthew McGuren 1.5 14 56 69 $9 Time Thief / Secret Habit
4 3 CURLEY MAC Vanessa McLennan Eric Cheung (a3/50kg) 1.9 8 56
(cd 53)
69 $9 Home On the Grange / Khesann
5 6 ULTIMATE DREAMER Jim Jarvis Luke Rolls 3.1 13 54.5 70 $4.60 Dreamscape / Casino Gal
6 2 MANA MANU Marcus Wilson Ms Tegan Harrison 3.3 3 58 73 $8 Flying Spur / Isurava
7 15 CRAZY MAMMA Les Kelly Ric McMahon 3.8 2 54 58 $21 Ferocity / Diamond Dazzler
8 1 REGULAR Bryan & Daniel Guy Jag Guthmann-Chester (a2/48kg) 4.1 6 60
(cd 58)
77 $17 Mearas / Sagre
9 7 CHASING LIBERTY Jennifer Williams Rebecca Williams (a0/52kg) 5.9 7 54 65 $13 Statue Of Liberty / Brocco Dancer
10 13 SHOW DAY Terry McCarthy Scott Galloway 6 11 54 61 $18 Domesday / Dressage
11 11 PHAST LAD Tom Pratt Micheal Hellyer 6.2 9 54 63 $11 Henrythenavigator / Three Stars
12 5 PURRVOSA Brett Bellamy Peter Graham 6.6 5 55 67 $21 Purrealist / Bavosa
13 14 BO ROSSA Glen Baker Terry Treichel 8.4 4 54 60 $12 Testa Rossa / Highly Delighted
14 10 SCOTTY BE GOTTI Stephen Lee Jason Taylor 8.5 10 54 64 $11 Home On the Grange / Flaming Bullet
16 CHLORIDE Liam Munro 0 55 Red Element / Khaptrist
12 NOVEMBER GREY Maryann Brosnan 0 61 Clang / September Grey
Race 9 - 5:35PM WARDELL ON THE RIVER HOTEL CLASS 3 HANDICAP (SCALED - 0.5KG) (1400 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:25.50 Last 600m: 0:36.30 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 GEORGIO Debbie Newham Luke Rolls 4 57 57 $6 Red Element / A Sweetee
2 10 NAME AND SHAME Lyn Paton Terry Treichel 0.2 6 55.5 58 $9 Barely a Moment / Silver Medal
3 4 TEO TORRIATE Greg Howells Nathan Day 1.2 10 57.5 62 $4.60 Dusty Moon / Too Dark
4 7 CHANTILLY CHATEAU John Hughes Jackson Murphy (a2/45kg) 2.4 9 56.5
(cd 54.5)
60 $15 Bel Danoro / Chantilly Babe
5 1 TEMPT ME Shane Everson Ben Looker 2.7 1 60.5 64 $2.80F Bianconi / Entice
6 13 ZAMBEZI MOMENT Warren Gavenlock Jason Taylor 3.7 2 54 46 $6 Duke of Marmalade / Timely Moment
7 8 PRIDE OF RAWBELLE Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes 5.1 5 56.5 60 $15 Henny Hughes / Bella Ruth
8 6 CAPTAIN JAZZ Joanne Hardy Peter Graham 7.2 3 56.5 56 $8 Captain Sonador / Monte Crystal
9 2 CRICHTON (NZ) Stephen Lee Daniel Griffin 8.2 7 58 59 $15 O'Reilly / Wait a Minute
10 9 EL TOBY (NZ) Paul Robbins Ms Laura Cheshire 9.9 8 55.5 54 $41 El Hermano / Santanegie
3 RAISE A RED Matthew Dunn Matthew McGuren 0 59 Red Arrow / Raise a Dane
12 CASTANITA Bryan & Daniel Guy Ms Tegan Harrison 0 53 Sebring / Opal Fire
11 BYE BABY Terry McCarthy 0 56 Shaft / Dressage