Royal Randwick: Australian Turf Club Tuesday 29, November 2016

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
SnapshotSnapshot  
  • XMLXML   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
  • CSVCSV   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
Print Friendly VersionPrint Friendly

 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Back to top
Rail Position: Timing - Electronic : Rail - Normal
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Thu 01-Dec-16 4:43PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 119


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 10
Full Replay
Race 11
Full Replay
Race 12
Full Replay
Race 13
Full Replay
Race 14
Full Replay
Race 15
Full Replay
Race 16
Full Replay
Race 17
Full Replay
Race 1 - 8:15AM OPEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Four-Years-Old and Upwards, Geldings,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:14.70 Last 600m: 0:34.40 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 INVINCIBLE KNIGHT John P Thompson Blaike McDougall 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Luminary
2 3 SCANDAL SHEET (NZ) Chris Waller Glyn Schofield 8.5 0 N/A   Shocking / Southdown
3 4 SUPERBEE (NZ) John P Thompson Joshua Parr 8.8 0 N/A   Savabeel / Cinnie
1 CENTRE PIVOT Peter Robl 0 N/A More Than Ready / Waterwise
Race 2 - 8:30AM OPEN TRIAL (1050 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:05.00 Last 600m: 0:34.90 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 PUZZLING WONDER Anthony Cummings Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Northern Meteor / Basra
2 1 ACHI BABA John O'Shea James Doyle 1 0 N/A   Helmet / Dawn Attack
3 7 WE’RE SURE Peter & Paul Snowden Nick Heywood 1.1 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Rock Diva
4 2 ART NOUVEAU John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 1.6 0 N/A   Medaglia D'oro / Dorky
5 6 TOUGH AS TEAK Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Kerrin McEvoy 3.2 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Woodie
4 LADY SANSA Craig Carmody 0 N/A Al Maher / Latest Flame
3 CAMARI (NZ) James Cummings 0 N/A Commands / Octapussy
Race 3 - 8:45AM OPEN TRIAL (1050 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:03.80 Last 600m: 0:34.10 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 RAVI Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Mambo in Freeport
2 3 ECUADOR (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 0.2 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Bak da Princess
3 7 STATIC LIFT James Cummings Glyn Schofield 3.7 0 N/A   Starcraft / Viennese Lass
4 4 HAND FROM ABOVE Peter & Paul Snowden Nick Heywood 4.5 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Miss O'brien
5 5 PRECAUTIONS John O'Shea James Doyle 4.6 0 N/A   Lonhro / Regal Cheer
6 1 BALMAIN GIRL Les Bridge Ms Deanne Panya 7 0 N/A   Choisir / Laikipia
7 2 CALM AND SERENE Anthony Cummings Tommy Berry 8.1 0 N/A   Street Sense / Patience And Grace
Race 4 - 9:00AM OPEN TRIAL (1050 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:02.90 Last 600m: 0:34.05 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 RAIMENT John O'Shea James Doyle 0 N/A   Street Cry / Clothing
2 7 WAY TOO GOOD James Cummings Tim Clark 2.8 0 N/A   Strategic Maneuver / Above Perfection
3 3 HIT THE FLOOR James Cummings Glyn Schofield 2.9 0 N/A   Pendragon / Champagne Dance
4 1 DINKY DI DORA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 3.5 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Diana Cazadora
5 5 ROCK MYLADY (NZ) Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 3.6 0 N/A   Road to Rock / Myladys
6 6 STARS AND STORM Anthony Cummings Tommy Berry 4.4 0 N/A   Astronomer Royal / Impending Storm
7 2 ESPRESSO SHOT Patrick Webster Josh Adams 7.2 0 N/A   Big Brown / Isolda
Race 5 - 9:15AM F&M MAIDEN TRIAL (1050 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Four-Years-Old,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:04.70 Last 600m: 0:35.52 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 ENNUI John O'Shea James Doyle 0 N/A   New Approach / Retail Therapy
2 6 SAFE HARBOUR Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tommy Berry 0.4 0 N/A   Beneteau / Shadow Memory
3 2 BOLLY Les Bridge Ms Deanne Panya 1.7 0 N/A   Poet's Voice / Flute of Bubbly
4 1 BIRDSONG John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 1.9 0 N/A   Sepoy / Hold to Ransom
5 5 MISS FORBIDDEN Ron Quinton Andrew Adkins 2 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Bidden
6 7 VARUSKA (NZ) Peter & Paul Snowden Rory Hutchings 7.8 0 N/A   Encosta de Lago / Miss Sivivatu
4 MADAME GISELLE Anthony Cummings 0 N/A Charge Forward / Belle Giselle
Race 6 - 9:30AM F&M MAIDEN TRIAL (1050 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old and Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:05.30 Last 600m: 0:34.71 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 THE HAPPY LADY Jim & Greg Lee Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Oratorio / Lady Gulch
2 4 PRISTINE GIRL Ron Quinton Tim Clark 0.2 0 N/A   Snitzel / So Pristine
3 2 LOPE DE LOPE Ron Quinton Andrew Adkins 1.7 0 N/A   Lope de Vega / Litter
4 1 DEIPARA John O'Shea James Doyle 2.3 0 N/A   Lonhro / Divine Madonna
5 3 POPULAR John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 4 0 N/A   Commands / Rosa Raisa
6 5 SHE’S DEMANDING Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 6.9 0 N/A   Sebring / Demanding
Race 7 - 9:45AM CG&E MAIDEN TRIAL (1050 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Colts and Geldings,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:04.10 Last 600m: 0:34.96 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 TACTICAL ADVANTAGE James Cummings Glyn Schofield 0 N/A   Bel Esprit / Above Perfection
2 1 CALIFORNIA FORTUNE Peter & Paul Snowden Nick Heywood 0.2 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Mimi Lebrock
3 4 ECHO KING Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Joshua Parr 0.4 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Miss Maren
4 7 NETHERLANDS Anthony Cummings Tommy Berry 0.6 0 N/A   Sebring / Diva's Magic
5 6 LOOKIN’ AT YOU Anthony Cummings Adrian Layt 1.3 0 N/A   Lookin At Lucky / Natural is My Name
6 3 EASTERN LEGEND (NZ) Les Bridge Tim Clark 3 0 N/A   Tavistock / Keep Alight
7 5 LONE MARKSMAN Patrick Webster Josh Adams 4.5 0 N/A   Big Brown / Zastava
8 2 CORDONED John O'Shea James Doyle 5.6 0 N/A   Lonhro / Unswerving
9 8 RECITAL Ron Quinton Andrew Adkins 5.7 0 N/A   Poet's Voice / Ready On Sunday
Race 8 - 10:00AM CG&E MAIDEN TRIAL (1050 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Four-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:04.70 Last 600m: 0:35.34 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 HANCOCK Peter & Paul Snowden Mitchell Bell 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Dakota Sue
2 6 MIREBEAU Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Johan Victoire 0.1 0 N/A   Al Maher / Misstari
3 1 ABLE TOUCH John Sargent Rory Hutchings 0.9 0 N/A   Street Cry / Noesis
4 7 NEPEAN James Cummings Tim Clark 4.6 0 N/A   Roman Emperor / Cool Gal
5 3 GOOD WORK Patrick Webster Josh Adams 6.4 0 N/A   Congrats / Makeeba
6 8 NOBLE TRUTH Anthony Cummings Glyn Schofield 6.5 0 N/A   Medaglia D'oro / Perfect Rhythm
7 2 GHOSTLY John O'Shea James Doyle 6.8 0 N/A   Lonhro / Seances
8 4 LOOK FIRST Anthony Cummings Tommy Berry 7.3 0 N/A   So You Think / First Look
9 5 MASTER ZATOPEK (NZ) Todd Rawiller Matthew McGillivray 7.5 0 N/A   Pentire / Bellona
Race 9 - 10:15AM 2YO C&G OPEN TRIAL (743 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:43.70 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 FALCONIC Gary Portelli Koby Jennings 0 N/A   Nicconi / Queen of the Falls
2 2 ANGEL’S BOY Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0.1 0 N/A   Snitzel / Angel Girl
3 3 CHOSEN ASSASSIN Anthony Cummings Glyn Schofield 2.1 0 N/A   Choisir / Folk Music
4 6 UNDAUNTED Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Snitzel / Serious Impact
5 5 TAKING AIM Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Choisir / Girl Hussler
6 1 ALMAS James Cummings Rory Hutchings 0 N/A   Mulaazem / Canzero
7 7 WAIALAE Michael Freedman Joshua Parr 0 N/A   Sepoy / Terrenora
Race 10 - 10:30AM 2YO C&G OPEN TRIAL (743 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Colts,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:43.50 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 DE GAULLE Peter & Paul Snowden Mitchell Bell 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Response
2 3 DIAMOND TATHAGATA Mark Newnham Kerrin McEvoy 2.5 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Maltese
3 6 TALLADEGA KNIGHT Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 3.3 0 N/A   Sebring / Tigress Lily
4 1 BROKEN BAY Anthony Cummings Brenton Avdulla 5.8 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Tallow
5 5 MUJAAN Michael Freedman Tommy Berry 6 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Murjana
6 4 MUJAADIL Michael Freedman Joshua Parr 6.2 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Unspoken Choice
Race 11 - 10:45AM 2YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (743 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:43.55 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 MEMBERSHIP Michael Freedman Joshua Parr 0 N/A   All American / Lodore Falls
2 8 WHISPERED SECRET James Cummings Glyn Schofield 0.8 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Zutara
3 4 ONE MORE HONEY John P Thompson Blake Spriggs 1.3 0 N/A   Onemorenomore / One Funny Honey
4 5 POETIC DIVA Anthony Cummings Adrian Layt 3.6 0 N/A   Poet's Voice / Ambitious Lady
5 7 SMART ENOUGH Michael Freedman Brenton Avdulla 3.7 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Rondanini
6 1 CHINESE WINE Chris Waller Tim Clark 7.6 0 N/A   Pierro / Mingshan
7 6 SEAGLASS Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 12.1 0 N/A   Sebring / Metonymy
8 2 LATIFA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tommy Berry 25.2 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Universal Queen
Race 12 - 11:00AM 2YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (743 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Two-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:43.85 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 MADONNICA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tim Clark 0 N/A   Snitzel / Donnica
2 4 MAHEERA (NZ) Michael Freedman Tommy Berry 1.3 0 N/A   Artie Schiller / Mahmooda
3 2 FURLANA Peter & Paul Snowden Rory Hutchings 2.3 0 N/A   Pierro / Steps to the Beat
4 1 EXIT LOUNGE Michael Moroney Joshua Parr 3 0 N/A   Bullet Train / Lita
5 6 STAR GAIS Todd Rawiller Matthew McGillivray 5.9 0 N/A   Sidereus / Gai
6 5 NAIS KO James Cummings Glyn Schofield 6.8 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Zembu
7 YULONG XINGSHENG Michael Freedman Joshua Parr 0 N/A I Am Invincible / Carlie Rose
Race 13 - 11:15AM OPEN TRIAL (743 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:43.20 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 ALL CERISE Chris Waller Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Trick Taker
2 4 CRY FOR PEACE Chris Waller Glyn Schofield 0.8 0 N/A   Street Cry / Zarock
3 1 AARALYN Peter & Paul Snowden Mitchell Bell 1.3 0 N/A   Choisir / Gold Chant
4 5 ESTEBAN (NZ) John Sargent Rory Hutchings 1.6 0 N/A   Encosta de Lago / Nadege
5 8 PARAGON John Sargent Tim Clark 1.7 0 N/A   Reaan / Zejester
6 7 METEORA MISS Anthony Cummings Brenton Avdulla 1.8 0 N/A   Northern Meteor / Dual Diamond
7 6 MADAME LILY Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 2.2 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Bollinger
8 9 PIONEERING Chris Waller Joshua Parr 2.3 0 N/A   Sebring / Soothe
9 3 BUKZEL Peter & Paul Snowden Nick Heywood 3 0 N/A   Snitzel / Bukhoor
10 10 TABROBANE Ron Quinton Andrew Adkins 3.1 0 N/A   Magic Albert / Sri Lanka
Race 14 - 11:30AM F&M MAIDEN TRIAL (743 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Four-Years-Old,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:43.00 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 NOT A CHERRY Anthony Cummings Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Cherokee Echo
2 4 MACKELLAR’S LOVE Les Bridge Tim Clark 0.2 0 N/A   Poet's Voice / Margherita
3 3 DIAMOND METEOR Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 0.4 0 N/A   Northern Meteor / Lady Cat
4 2 BELLE DU SUD (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Johan Victoire 0.6 0 N/A   Savabeel / Croix du Sud
5 8 VICTORIA DAWN Ron Quinton Andrew Adkins 1.5 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Valda Merceda
6 1 ARCHANGEL Peter & Paul Snowden Mitchell Bell 2.4 0 N/A   Lonhro / Angelic Smile
7 7 TIPPITEAU Mitch Newman Nick Heywood 3.3 0 N/A   Beneteau / Marblue
8 9 YANCO DUCHESS John P Thompson Joshua Parr 12.3 0 N/A   Monaco Consul / Lady Off the Ranch
5 NO SAIL Wayne Austin Robbie Brewer 0 N/A Beneteau / Riddle Me
Race 15 - 11:45AM F&M MAIDEN TRIAL (743 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Four-Years-Old,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:43.40 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 ALLEGHENY Ron Quinton Andrew Adkins 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Majestic Moon
2 3 CAN DREAM Ron Quinton Tim Clark 1.5 0 N/A   Dream Ahead / Cangino
3 8 TUTU John P Thompson Joshua Parr 1.7 0 N/A   Wanted / Zamask
4 6 HIPPOLOGY (NZ) Peter Robl Nick Heywood 2.4 0 N/A   Pins / Santagostino
5 2 AND SO IT GOES Garry White Brenton Avdulla 2.8 0 N/A   Snitzel / Peace Academy
6 7 PENDORA Patrick Webster Josh Adams 5.1 0 N/A   Gonski / Kaipuni
7 5 CHAYANNE John P Thompson Blaike McDougall 7.2 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Top Category
4 CASSADEE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tommy Berry 0 N/A Redoute's Choice / Avarice
Race 16 - 12:00PM CG&E MAIDEN TRIAL (743 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Four-Years-Old,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:43.10 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 LONGREACH Peter & Paul Snowden Rory Hutchings 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Bahia
2 3 GAUGUIN (NZ) James Cummings Adam Hyeronimus 0.2 0 N/A   Dalghar / Macavelli Miss
3 4 INDIAN MUTINY Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Tommy Berry 0.6 0 N/A   Sepoy / Galileo's Daughter
4 9 SPENDING TO WIN Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 0.9 0 N/A   Snitzel / Madame Trop Vite
5 1 CHI TU Jim & Greg Lee Josh Adams 1.1 0 N/A   Temple Dane / Delightful Ebony
6 7 PRACTICAL James Cummings Tim Clark 2.2 0 N/A   So You Think / Tizzy May
7 6 MY KIND John P Thompson Joshua Parr 2.3 0 N/A   Authorized / Never Let Go
8 8 SESLAM Peter & Paul Snowden Mitchell Bell 2.4 0 N/A   Sepoy / Dyna Slam
2 FINAL IMPULSE Mitch Newman 0 N/A Shaft / Ancient Impulse
Race 17 - 12:15PM CG&E MAIDEN TRIAL (743 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:43.60 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 SHACKLETON Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Fastnet Rock / Wiener
2 5 MARROCK Mitch Newman Brenton Avdulla 0.2 0 N/A   Pluck / Meritous
3 7 RIPTORN (NZ) James Cummings Adam Hyeronimus 5.5 0 N/A   Rip Van Winkle / Almeida
4 1 CALIFORNIA RAIDER Peter & Paul Snowden Nick Heywood 5.6 0 N/A   Sepoy / Calvinia
5 3 EBENOS Peter & Paul Snowden Rory Hutchings 6.6 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Pure Ebony
6 6 QUIRION John P Thompson Ms Samantha Polo 7 0 N/A   Husson / Blonde Mafia
7 2 DASHING NYX Jim & Greg Lee Josh Adams 16.2 0 N/A   Temple Dane / Princess Prue
4 HANCOCK Peter & Paul Snowden Mitchell Bell 0 N/A Foxwedge / Dakota Sue