Grafton: Clarence River Jockey Club Ltd Sunday 20, November 2016

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
SnapshotSnapshot   Post StewardsPost Stewards  
  • XMLXML   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
  • CSVCSV   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
Print Friendly VersionPrint Friendly

 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: Timing - Electronic : Rail - True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Mon 21-Nov-16 3:00PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 93


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 1 - 1:35PM JOHN WRIGHT PLUMBERS & SUPPLIERS MAIDEN HANDICAP (1100 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:03.50 Last 600m: 0:34.81 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 COL’S TIGER Sarah Gaffaney Ms Jodi Worley (a0/52kg) 6 58 N/A $3.40 Nidan / Dancing Bird
2 9 YOUNG AMAZON Wayne Sutton Ms Laura Cheshire 3.5 11 55.5 N/A $8 Bon Hoffa / Lyzealous
3 7 DUBLIN DAN Neil Godbolt Terry Treichel 3.7 7 55.5 N/A $8 Myboycharlie / Spangle
4 13 STORMY HORIZON BOBS Bonus Scheme Terry Commerford Ms Olivia Pickering (a4/50kg) 5.5 3 55
(cd 51)
N/A $41 Henrythenavigator / Montana Gold
5 4 YANKEE ROLLER BOBS Bonus Scheme Garry Baker Ms Rachael Murray 5.6 9 57 N/A $15 All American / Egerszegi
6 10 BLATANT WARRIOR Shane Everson Matthew Bennett 6.1 2 55 N/A $61 Al Maher / Brecon Rose
7 2 CAMPO SERRANO BOBS Bonus Scheme Toby Edmonds Matthew McGuren 6.5 1 57 N/A $2.80F Hinchinbrook / Shorttrix
8 8 WIG WAM BAM Greg Cornish Jag Guthmann-Chester (a2/48kg) 7.5 5 55.5
(cd 53.5)
N/A $11 Falvelon / Sagarmatha
9 5 DOUBLE HELIX Jenny Graham Ben Looker 7.8 4 56 N/A $41 Dubleo / Intently
10 6 FRONTIER ZOU Neville Want Scott Thurlow 8.5 8 56 N/A $71 Zizou / Frontier Girl
11 14 TRE BROWN Andrew Parramore Matthew Paget 9.3 10 55 N/A $10 Big Brown / Tre Prati
12 12 SO SHE IS Owen Glue Jason Taylor 11.6 12 55 N/A $26 Tycoon Ruler / Gundurimba Girl
11 KISS ME GOODNIGHT BOBS Bonus Scheme Matthew Dunn 0 N/A Denman / Little Miss Quick
3 SIMRAN John Shelton 0 N/A Henny Hughes / Big Buttons
Race 2 - 2:10PM VALLEY SIGNS & PRINTING MAIDEN PLATE (1400 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:23.00 Last 600m: 0:34.88 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 COSGROVE BOBS Bonus Scheme Neville Stewart Ben Looker 10 57.5 N/A $1.80F Sebring / Classic Quest
2 3 SHREWD ’N’ DRAC Greg Kilner Jag Guthmann-Chester (a2/48kg) 4 4 59
(cd 57)
N/A $5 Dracula / Shrewd 'n' Sound
3 11 YEAH THE BOYS Leo Clapham Scott Thurlow 6.3 11 57.5 N/A $21 Clang / Don't Tell Mum
4 8 YABULU LAD Andrew Parramore Matthew Paget 7.1 3 59 N/A $10 Excellent Art / Ellen May
5 13 SHAFT OF MAGIC Nancy Stewart Terry Treichel 8.5 7 57 N/A $11 Shaft / Tiger Magic
6 16 FAMED (NZ) John Shelton Matthew McGuren 8.6 2 57 N/A $26 Nom du Jeu / Redzabetta
7 1 LINKED Stirling Osland Raymond Spokes 9.7 12 59 N/A $7 Related / Any Joy
8 5 STORMY DEEDS Kevin Randall Anthony Townsend 10.3 9 59 N/A $61 Storm Shadow / Abadeed
9 12 I’LL TELL YOU HOW Shane Everson Matthew Bennett 10.9 5 57 N/A $31 Zizou / Fitness
10 4 SOCKLY Ricky Rohde Stephen Traecey 11.1 1 59 N/A $61 Lago Delight / Mukaforce
11 7 THE GUNSLINGER Shane Everson Jason Taylor 11.8 6 59 N/A $41 Untouchable / Suitangi
12 15 SHADOW OF DREAMS Peter Cheers Ms Belinda Hodder 15.3 8 59 N/A $101 Dane Shadow / Delyara
2 NAUGHTY CORNER Matthew Dunn 0 N/A Oratorio / Cora
17 GALLANT GIRL Jason Reilly Eric Cheung (a3/50kg) 0 N/A Captain Sonador / Sagre
18 CHEERS ROSSCO David Vandyke 0 N/A Bel Esprit / Sweet Hollow
6 TAIKO BOOM Stephen Lee Matthew McGuren 0 N/A Drumbeats / Automatic Slim
14 VOANABA Greg Cornish Ms Sheree Drake 0 N/A Teranaba / Voworana
10 ROYAL RECEIVER BOBS Bonus Scheme David Vandyke Ms Rachael Murray 0 N/A Husson / Diamond Hill
Race 3 - 2:45PM CLARENCE VALLEY PEST CONTROL BENCHMARK 65 HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 65, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:57.00 Last 600m: 0:34.14 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Dead Heat for 7th.

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 ALPINE DRAGON Colt Prosser Ms Mollie Partridge (a2/55kg) 6 63
(cd 61)
69 $26 Hidden Dragon / Mountain of Love
2 7 MEDIA MAID Bruce W Hill Matthew McGuren 0.5 1 59.5 66 $8 Publishing / Kai Anna
3 2 I’M A JET Peter Roach Matthew Bennett 0.6 9 62 67 $3.50 Za-Im / Wozza Ball
4 9 SORORITY SISTER Garry Schwenke Peter Graham 1.4 4 56 59 $10 Tycoon Ruler / Miss Monash
5 5 JOBIWOOD Mario Caltabiano Jag Guthmann-Chester (a2/48kg) 2.2 8 60
(cd 58)
63 $7.50 Not a Single Doubt / Kurrajong Mist
6 4 AIMALAC MILLIE Danielle Cunningham Ms Carla Dougherty (a3/50kg) 2.4 3 60
(cd 57)
67 $3.20F More Than Great / Just Like Sam
7 10 RILE Kelvin Hickmott Terry Treichel 3.9 5 54 49 $31 Exceed And Excel / Provokes
7 12 RIDGES PRIDE Vanessa McLennan Ms Rachael Murray 3.9 10 54 46 $13 Astronomer Royal / Storyland
9 3 SHINJI Stephen Lee Eric Cheung (a3/50kg) 4 2 60.5
(cd 57.5)
68 $7 Falvelon / Jessepic
10 6 COLOR PURPLE John McLachlan Ms Belinda Hodder 4.6 11 59.5 62 $41 Fantastic Light / Leander Hall
11 11 OUR GRAND FINALE Greg Cornish Jason Taylor 5.1 7 54 46 $81 Parameter / Regent Finale
8 HIDE THE MOON Scott Cumming 0 58 Hidden Dragon / Moon Beam Kisses
Race 4 - 3:20PM FIRST NATIONAL FORD & DOUGHERTY CHRISTMAS CUP (1200 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:08.61 Last 600m: 0:34.95 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 FLAMING ACES Toby Edmonds Jedidiah Hodge (a2/53kg) 7 57.5
(cd 55.5)
77 $7 Casino Prince / Incinerate
2 3 PROFILER Stephen Lee Ben Looker 0.8 4 58.5 75 $7.50 Ready's Image / Burford
3 8 ISLA POPPY Wayne Oakenfull Terry Treichel 0.9 8 55.5 73 $2.90F Jet Spur / Miss Louisa
4 2 FLYING RIDDLE Julie Green Ms Amelia Denby 1.4 5 62.5 83 $3.60 Flying Spur / Riddle Me
5 11 HIDE THE MOON Scott Cumming Ms Jodi Worley (a3/52kg) 2.5 3 54 58 $51 Hidden Dragon / Moon Beam Kisses
6 7 CURLEY MAC Vanessa McLennan Matthew Paget 3.4 6 55.5 69 $21 Home On the Grange / Khesann
7 5 BUDGET BENDER Mario Caltabiano Jag Guthmann-Chester (a2/48kg) 3.9 11 56
(cd 54)
70 $21 Valixir / Under the Lantern
8 6 NOTHING LIKE LUCA Julie Lynch Peter Graham 4.2 1 56 70 $21 Nothin' Leica Dane / Donna Nera
9 9 HULA GIRL Paddy Cunningham Jackson Murphy (a2/45kg) 4.5 9 54
(cd 52)
65 $26 Dane Shadow / Hooplahula
10 1 FINISHING CARD Shane Edmonds Matthew McGuren 4.8 2 63.5 85 $7.50 Platinum Scissors / Helen
11 10 STRAWBERRYCHAMPANE Stephen Bennett Ms Rachael Murray 6.6 10 54 65 $11 Manner Hill / Vania
Race 5 - 3:55PM MCGRATH ELECTRICAL & DATA CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE (1700 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 1, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:42.12 Last 600m: 0:37.65 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 MEXICAN MOUNTAIN BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme John Shelton Eric Cheung (a3/50kg) 6 59
(cd 56)
44 $2.50EF Mount Nelson / Chichi Romero
2 6 CALL US PRIMI Stephen Lee Ben Looker 2 12 57 38 $13 Primus / Reark
3 1 CANTILLATE Stephen Bennett Peter Graham 3 10 59 54 $2.50EF Exceed And Excel / Zacheline
4 7 DREAM STEPPER BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Vanessa McLennan Matthew Paget 3.4 11 57 44 $16 Dreamscape / Two Stepping
5 12 MYSTIC SKIES Shane Everson Ms Olivia Pickering (a4/50kg) 4 2 56.5
(cd 52.5)
N/A $21 Royal Academy / Our Kitty
6 10 BROOKE EXPRESS BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Matthew Dunn Matthew McGuren 4.4 1 56.5 N/A $7.50 Redoute's Choice / Bella Reina
7 3 OUTBACK BUCK Terry McCarthy Anthony Townsend 8.8 7 59 49 $26 Outback Prince / Buck 'n' Jazz
8 9 PRINCESS MAVI BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Peter Cheers Ms Belinda Hodder 9.2 5 57 33 $13 Casino Prince / Mavi
9 8 MISS TRISTY Trent Greentree Stephen Traecey 9.7 4 57 42 $26 Intergaze / Eileithyia
10 14 OPPOSE BOBS Bonus Scheme Neville Stewart Ms Carla Dougherty (a3/50kg) 11.5 3 54
(cd 51)
N/A $51 Manhattan Rain / Sunriseontheoasis
11 5 TAAJIR Leo Clapham Matthew Bennett 12.1 9 59 39 $31 Al Maher / Shoal Creek
12 11 DURANBAH David Campbell Terry Treichel 17.6 8 56.5 N/A $51 Anglia / Moonlight Mile
4 RUSH OF BLOOD Tony V Green Jackson Murphy (a2/45kg) 0 49 Strategic / Red Light Fantasy
13 DUPORCHE Paul Grills 0 N/A Duporth / Interche
Race 6 - 4:30PM FIRST NATIONAL FORD & DOUGHERTY CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE (1700 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 1, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:43.34 Last 600m: 0:36.39 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 BACKHOUSE BILLY Jenny Graham Ben Looker 6 59 54 $2.15F Hinchinbrook / Dictatorial
2 7 CONSOLARI Jason Reilly Matthew Paget 0.5 9 57 51 $7 Haradasun / Now Now
3 13 THE WEALD BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Neil Godbolt Raymond Spokes 1 3 56.5 N/A $2.60 Street Cry / Mayfield
4 9 PINK CHAPERONE (NZ) Lyn Paton Terry Treichel 1.1 4 57 39 $17 High Chaparral / Lady Fashion
5 8 MAYBE THE ONE BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Ross Stitt Scott Thurlow 3.1 2 57 44 $16 Sebring / Foxsphere
6 3 OBSESSIONS BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Chris O'Reilly Jason Taylor 6.3 5 59 49 $17 Bernardini / Zexzabeel
7 6 TESTA’S CALL BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Annette Lee Robert Agnew 7.2 8 59 26 $61 Testa Rossa / Top Station
8 12 LUCKY HOTEL William Pholi Jackson Murphy (a2/45kg) 8.2 7 56.5
(cd 54.5)
N/A $31 Hotel Grand / Share
9 2 FUNKY MONKEY BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Peter Cheers Ms Jodi Worley (a3/52kg) 10.5 10 59 42 $31 Time Thief / Remember Pru
10 14 SAGA DEL MAR Daiki Chujo Ms Laura Cheshire 12.7 1 54.5 N/A $51 Real Saga / Casa Del Mar
4 RED POKER Pat Randall Peter Graham 0 43 Dubai's Choice / Serenity Jane
10 RAINING ON SUNDAY BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Colt Prosser Ms Belinda Hodder 0 48 Dane Fever / Cosmetic Crown
11 DANCING VAGABOND Greg Cornish Ms Sheree Drake 0 N/A Hotel Grand / Pleasure Seeker
5 SWEET SHAMROCK (NZ) Toby Edmonds Jedidiah Hodge (a2/53kg) 0 53 O'Reilly / Sweet Lady
Race 7 - 5:05PM WWW.GRAFTONREALESTATE.COM.AU CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED - 0.5KG) (1200 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:09.71 Last 600m: 0:34.82 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 BLACKRIDGE BOBS Bonus Scheme Daniel Want Ben Looker 4 56.5 52 $4.20 Dubleo / Pagan County
2 8 ILIA Shane Everson Ms Olivia Pickering (a4/50kg) 0.8 7 56.5
(cd 52.5)
53 $10 Any Given Saturday / Pitchinette
3 5 DUCHILLI Paddy Cunningham Jackson Murphy (a2/45kg) 1 5 57
(cd 55)
50 $15 Duporth / Chilli Trick
4 10 PAT’S DESTINY Alan Ryan Matthew Paget 1.1 9 55.5 51 $6.50 Natural Destiny / Golden Dreams
5 15 DANCETIME Andrew Parramore Ms Rachael Murray 1.2 1 56.5 49 $3F Excites / Wagtail
6 6 ABSOLUTE GEM Sally Taylor Stephen Traecey 1.8 2 56.5 53 $16 Danerich / Lady Dance
7 3 SIROCCAN LAD William Pholi Peter Graham 1.9 3 58.5 53 $6.50 Dubawi / Tramontana Lass
8 12 TOSCANAWAY Brett Dodson Matthew Bennett 2.6 11 55.5 51 $17 Henrythenavigator / Midnight Choir
9 14 BIG SHOES Dwayne Schmidt Ms Laura Cheshire 2.7 8 54 43 $61 Nadeem / Choose Wisely
10 17 HOT MIST Peter R Stanley Jason Taylor 4.1 10 54 44 $31 Teranaba / Another Misty
11 2 REBEL ICON Jenny Graham Terry Treichel 4.6 6 58.5 53 $21 Congrats / Florete
18 THE BURGLAR Wayne Sutton 0 44 Falvelon / Mighty Illusion
16 DEFROST Julie Hodder Ms Belinda Hodder 0 45 Nuclear Freeze / Quick Kate
4 MORNING FARE Neil Godbolt 0 52 Tickets / Dawn Patrol
1 VISCOUNT LAD Stephen Lee 0 54 Decertare / Viscondesa
9 STARK LUCK Paul Grills Ms Jodi Worley (a3/52kg) 0 48 Redente / Gucciconi
13 LADY AMERICA David Vandyke 0 53 All American / Lady Three Shoes
11 PLUCKY GIRL Toby Edmonds Matthew McGuren 0 54 Pluck / Logan's Choice
Race 8 - 5:45PM NIGEL FAHEY PLUMBING BENCHMARK 60 HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 60, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:22.88 Last 600m: 0:36.23 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 MORINGA’S STROLLER Michael Trihey Matthew Paget 11 58 54 $10 Pembroke / Our Shout
2 1 MULLET MAN Ruth Cooper Ryan Plumb 0.1 3 62 62 $16 Dane Fever / Amazing Rabbit
3 6 FIRST RAIN Stephen Lee Ben Looker 0.5 7 58.5 59 $7 Manhattan Rain / Rego's Girl
4 2 COURT ORDER Shane Edmonds Jag Guthmann-Chester (a2/48kg) 1.1 12 60
(cd 58)
58 $7.50 Not a Single Doubt / Milande
5 15 CAMAYOC Stephen Lee Ms Jodi Worley (a0/52kg) 1.3 9 56.5 51 $31 Benicio / Quipu
6 9 AMAJILL Bruce W Hill Matthew McGuren 1.5 4 57.5 57 $7.50 Murtajill / Divinity Dash
7 11 NAME AND SHAME Lyn Paton Terry Treichel 1.6 10 57.5 57 $15 Barely a Moment / Silver Medal
8 16 MORINGA’S DOLLY Dale Felton Raymond Spokes 1.7 13 54 47 $31 Monashee Mountain / Moringa's Mercury
9 7 TEXT ME Greg Howells Eric Cheung (a3/50kg) 2.2 5 58.5
(cd 55.5)
55 $4.40F Felix the Cat / Frisco Miss
10 4 BORN TO RUN EASY Garry Schwenke Peter Graham 3.3 6 59 56 $26 Easy Rocking / Asflora
11 5 ANNE BONNY Owen Glue Jason Taylor 3.5 14 58.5 59 $7 Stratum / Pirate Queen
12 10 KYLIE’S ROCKING Paddy Cunningham Jackson Murphy (a2/45kg) 4.7 8 57.5
(cd 55.5)
57 $6 Easy Rocking / Hawaiian Thunder
13 12 SEVEN TEN SPLIT Cheryl Lantry Stephen Traecey 8.7 1 56.5 55 $31 Stryker / Calpe
14 14 INTERJECT Stirling Osland Ms Rachael Murray 22.1 2 55.5 53 $16 Jet Spur / Interbank
18 BRASILEIRO MACHO Julie Lynch 0 37 Catbird / Summer Girl
17 HEAVENLY DANCER Scott Cumming Ms Jodi Worley (a3/52kg) 0 41 God's Own / Court Dancer
13 SKY BROOK Dwayne Schmidt Ms Laura Cheshire 0 54 God's Own / Snowstream Lass
3 DIVERSIFIER Dwayne Schmidt 0 58 Masked Assassin / Papal Joy