Port Macquarie: Port Macquarie Racing Club Thursday 10, November 2016

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
SnapshotSnapshot   Post StewardsPost Stewards  
  • XMLXML   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
  • CSVCSV   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
Print Friendly VersionPrint Friendly

 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: Timing - Electronic : Rail - +1m 1600 -1500m +1m 700- 350m T
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 5
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Fri 11-Nov-16 3:01PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 100


********** COUNTRY SHOWCASE MEETING - $30,000 PER RACE MINIMUM PRIZEMONEY **********
Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 1 - 1:20PM WAUCHOPE COUNTRY KITCHEN MAIDEN SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1500 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $30,000.1st $16,800, 2nd $5,850, 3rd $2,950, 4th $1,400, 5th $700, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:32.28 Last 600m: 0:37.43 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Protest: 3rd (Parnossos) against 2nd (Guthrum) - DISMISSED.

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 PRINCE NEVAUX John A Sprague Ben Looker 4 55.5 N/A $5.50 King of Prussia / Arco Iris
2 3 GUTHRUM Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 5.5 8 57 N/A $13 Danewin / Ceviche
3 1 PARNOSSOS Allan Denham Aaron Bullock 5.7 7 59 N/A $2.10F Bernardini / Sibylline
4 11 NOCETO Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes 7 1 55 N/A $21 Benicio / Bavosa
5 5 MORE THAN KALOOKAN Kristen Buchanan Chris O'Brien 7.7 2 55.5 N/A $13 More Than Ready / Kalookan Queen
6 4 ATLANTIC EDGE (IRE) Kris Lees Blake Spriggs 7.8 9 56.5 N/A $18 Fastnet Rock / Fringe
7 13 RIDE TO REDEMPTION (NZ) Ken Faulds Ms Claire Nutman (a0/52.5kg) 8.2 12 55 N/A $81 Pentire / Nobody Listens
8 9 GUEST APPEARANCE Terry Evans Serg Lisnyy 9.1 10 55 N/A $16 Tickets / Verrekeen
9 8 EYEBEASTAR Noel Tynan Peter Graham 9.6 5 55 N/A $31 Youthful Legs / Eyewina
10 10 LITTLEBITOFRESPECT Hilary Dew Vad Bolozhinskyi (a0/53kg) 9.7 11 55 N/A $31 Al Maher / Reigning Cash
11 2 SOLO SONG Mitch Newman Chad Lever 10.4 13 58 N/A $4.80 Oratorio / Coeur D'or
12 6 OAKFIELD CECILIA Terry Evans Eric Cheung (a3/50kg) 10.4 6 55.5
(cd 52.5)
N/A $91 Mutawaajid / Oakfield Queen
13 12 ONEMOREMELODY Peter Cheers Jackson Murphy (a2/45kg) 16 3 55
(cd 53)
N/A $101 Onemorenomore / Melody
Race 2 - 1:55PM WH SMITH FRESH PLUS CLASS 2 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1500 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $30,000.1st $16,800, 2nd $5,850, 3rd $2,950, 4th $1,400, 5th $700, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:32.39 Last 600m: 0:38.73 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 FAST ARLI BOBS Bonus Scheme Tim Martin Ms Claire Nutman (a0/52.5kg) 10 54 52 $4 Arlington / Fasting
2 5 I’M BULLETPROOF Gregory Hickman Robert Thompson 3 1 56.5 54 $5 I Am Invincible / Assumpta
3 4 BACKHOUSE BILLY Jenny Graham Ben Looker 5 4 56.5 54 $11 Hinchinbrook / Dictatorial
4 8 STILL THE SAME Ricky Rohde Peter Graham 5.3 2 54 49 $16 Nadeem / Oh Eight Hundred
5 9 ACCORD Cathleen Rode Ms Rachael Murray 6.2 5 54 47 $17 Dubawi / Fairy Bride
6 7 THEY CALL ME ROSE (NZ) Cliff Bashford Blake Spriggs 7.1 7 54 52 $4.60 Duporth / Chula Vista
7 2 ALDOUS Neil Godbolt Terry Treichel 8.4 6 58 57 $41 Redoute's Choice / Empress Pegasus
8 10 CEBILE John Booker Jackson Murphy (a2/45kg) 9.6 9 54
(cd 52)
39 $26 Big Brown / Zulu Queen
9 1 UTTAR PRADESH (NZ) Ken Lantry Matthew McGuren 10 3 59 59 $3.50F Elusive City / Kanpur
10 11 MARVIN Barry S Smith Eric Cheung (a3/50kg) 18.3 8 54
(cd 51)
34 $81 Encosta de Lago / Petta Gaye
3 VERAVARTI (NZ) Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 0 61 O'Reilly / Vedodara
Race 3 - 2:35PM WAUCHOPE COUNTRY CLUB CLASS 1 & MAIDEN SHOWCASE PLATE (1800 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $30,000.1st $16,800, 2nd $5,850, 3rd $2,950, 4th $1,400, 5th $700, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 1, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:55.09 Last 600m: 0:38.03 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 BEHEST Paul Matts Matthew Bennett 3 57 51 $17 Helene Mascot / Beheshta
2 2 SAKHUMZI BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Kristen Buchanan Matthew McGuren 0.2 8 59 60 $3.80F Authorized / Lonrose
3 10 THE WEALD BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Neil Godbolt Raymond Spokes 1.7 2 56.5 N/A $8 Street Cry / Mayfield
4 1 AARHUS Tas Morton Peter Graham 3.3 1 59 44 $17 Mutawaajid / Shadedah
5 13 CADEYRN BOBS Bonus Scheme Mitch Newman Chad Lever 3.7 6 55 N/A $4.60 Uncle Mo / Aliceinwonderland
6 11 UP THERE KAWANA Brett Bellamy Jaei Park (a2/49kg) 7.4 4 56.5
(cd 54.5)
N/A $31 Aussie Rules / The Zealot
7 8 SCARTEEN Cliff Bashford Blake Spriggs 8.5 7 57 50 $9 New Approach / Lady Helissio
8 9 TEMPLE SQUARE David Atkins Andrew Gibbons 10.5 11 56.5 N/A $7 Oratorio / Shand
9 6 DREAM STEPPER BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Vanessa McLennan Eric Cheung (a3/50kg) 10.6 10 57
(cd 54)
45 $21 Dreamscape / Two Stepping
10 15 MELWOOD Wayne Wilkes Ben Looker 15.2 12 59 42 $71 Home On the Grange / Shinko's Echo
11 4 VALIANT CHARGER Wayne Wilkes Ms Chloe Baker (a3/53kg) 15.3 9 59
(cd 56)
42 $61 Vice Admiral / Coronet Lass
12 3 ULTIMATE DECISION BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Ross Stitt Scott Thurlow 18.4 5 59 54 $4.80 Power of Destiny / Porizkova
13 12 ZIPPY ZAC Peter Cheers Jackson Murphy (a2/45kg) 18.7 13 56.5
(cd 54.5)
N/A $71 Zariz / Becquet
18 BLACK EYE WARRIOR Daniel Simonetta Jeff Kehoe 0 38 Lone Wolf / Star Providence
17 TESTA’S CALL BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Annette Lee Robert Agnew 0 26 Testa Rossa / Top Station
16 FUNKY MONKEY BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Peter Cheers 0 42 Time Thief / Remember Pru
7 RAINING ON SUNDAY BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Colt Prosser Ms Mollie Partridge (a2/55kg) 0 48 Dane Fever / Cosmetic Crown
14 RODEO DESTINY BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme John B Scott Ms Belinda Hodder 0 N/A Power of Destiny / Hot Frock
Race 4 - 3:10PM PURNO'S ON THE BEACH BENCHMARK 55 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $30,000.1st $16,800, 2nd $5,850, 3rd $2,950, 4th $1,400, 5th $700, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 55, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:00.42 Last 600m: 0:36.51 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 ISTHMIAN BOBS Bonus Scheme Kris Lees Robert Thompson 10 56.5 53 $3.80F I Am Invincible / Amber's Arion
2 14 MANNING TREASURE Colt Prosser Peter Graham 2.5 7 54 43 $17 May'haab / Janie Hikawai
3 8 ROSES NEED RAIN Ken Lantry Andrew Gibbons 3 4 57.5 52 $9 Dylan Thomas / Mauresmo
4 1 EPIC DAN Allan Kehoe Jackson Murphy (a2/45kg) 3.3 12 62
(cd 60)
57 $8.50 Home On the Grange / Lea Tonde
5 6 SMITHTOWN Peter Ball Matthew McGuren 4.5 11 58 53 $11 Oratorio / Lechery
6 4 MAGIC TOPAZE Brett Bellamy Kyum Jin (a2/49kg) 4.7 13 59
(cd 57)
51 $21 Not a Single Doubt / Dark Topaze
7 9 TIACONI Brett Bellamy Jaei Park (a2/49kg) 4.9 2 57
(cd 55)
51 $9 Nicconi / Coast City
8 7 PORT GOLD Robert Lane Ms Chloe Baker (a3/53kg) 5.3 5 57.5
(cd 54.5)
52 $6 Husson / Noise Maker
9 11 RIDGES PRIDE Vanessa McLennan Terry Treichel 5.5 3 56.5 46 $31 Astronomer Royal / Storyland
10 13 WICKEDLY RISQUE Hilary Dew Ms Belinda Hodder 6.2 8 55 47 $31 Wicked Style / Risque
11 3 SEVEN TEN SPLIT Cheryl Lantry Eric Cheung (a3/50kg) 6.7 9 60
(cd 57)
57 $26 Stryker / Calpe
12 2 LAURENTIAN John A Sprague Ben Looker 9.5 1 61.5 56 $4 Snippetson / Montreal Gold
13 12 HIDDEN CONCEPT Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes 15.9 6 56 49 $41 Hidden Dragon / Got the Bod
5 SUPREME WILLY Brett Bellamy 0 50 Supreme Class / Millennium Queen
Race 5 - 3:45PM BLAIR'S NEWSAGENCY COUNTRY MAIDEN SHOWCASE PLATE (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $40,000.1st $22,200, 2nd $8,000, 3rd $4,000, 4th $1,900, 5th $1,000, 6th $500, 7th $500, 8th $500, 9th $500, 10th $500, Equine Welfare Fund $400.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $10,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:14.42 Last 600m: 0:36.18 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 12 MAGIC ARLI BOBS Bonus Scheme Bob Milligan Ms Rachael Murray 12 55.5 N/A $6.50 Arlington / Firefly Magic
2 7 ROCKET MONKEY BOBS Bonus Scheme Colt Prosser Peter Graham 1.8 8 57.5 N/A $4.40 Congrats / Miss Campbell
3 11 JADED DREAMS BOBS Bonus Scheme Jenny Graham Robert Thompson 2 13 55.5 N/A $6 Dream Ahead / Zeba
4 1 FAITH AND FURY John A Sprague Jarrod Woodhouse (a2/52kg) 4.3 10 59
(cd 57)
N/A $21 Fastnet Rock / Canitellya
5 10 FOX CREEK Wayne Wilkes Ms Chloe Baker (a3/53kg) 4.4 4 57
(cd 54)
N/A $7.50 Zizou / Girl Tatum
6 13 PENNY DREADFUL BOBS Bonus Scheme Cliff Bashford Blake Spriggs 5.5 3 55.5 N/A $3.60F Duporth / Papoose
7 5 DROP THE EAVES BOBS Bonus Scheme Tas Morton Aaron Bullock 6.3 9 57.5 N/A $21 Eavesdropper / Jump 'n' Move
8 14 VIVID IMAGE BOBS Bonus Scheme Kevin King Raymond Spokes 6.5 6 55.5 N/A $18 Northern Meteor / Pictures of You
9 4 THE FREE WORLD Terry Evans Serg Lisnyy 7.2 2 59 N/A $41 Intergaze / Disarmament
10 2 KALEB WILL DO Hilary Dew Vad Bolozhinskyi (a0/53kg) 7.3 5 59 N/A $41 Star Witness / Barawin
11 9 SNIPONET BOBS Bonus Scheme Neil Godbolt Ben Looker 7.4 1 57.5 N/A $10 Snippetson / Missonet
12 3 RONZAN Robert Lane Ms Mollie Partridge (a2/55kg) 7.5 11 59
(cd 57)
N/A $21 Dreamscape / Dance Decree
13 8 ROYAL DUKE BOBS Bonus Scheme Matthew Robinson Scott Thurlow 10.7 14 57.5 N/A $101 Super Jet / Tasman Princess
14 6 METRE EATER BOBS Bonus Scheme Colt Prosser Ms Belinda Hodder 12.4 7 57.5 N/A $15 Ready's Image / Fabled
17 ALBERTOREE Ross Stitt 0 N/A Youthful Legs / Kintoree
18 AUTUMN ECLIPSE Michelle Tucker 0 N/A Danewin / Mezdorf
15 EIREBORNE Gary Churnside 0 N/A Eire / Sandy Princess
16 STACK THE DECK Terry Walshe 0 N/A Starcraft / Sleight of Hand
Race 6 - 4:20PM SCHWEPPES SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $30,000.1st $16,800, 2nd $5,850, 3rd $2,950, 4th $1,400, 5th $700, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:13.31 Last 600m: 0:37.26 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 FABRY Neil Godbolt Robert Thompson 10 59.5 79 $2.10F Mutawaajid / Ozone Sand
2 11 KAREEM’S EDGE Paul Smith Raymond Spokes 1 9 54 62 $21 Nadeem / Karamah
3 10 PRADNYA John A Sprague Eric Cheung (a3/50kg) 1.5 11 54
(cd 51)
63 $15 Excellent Art / Pranayama
4 1 ARISE AUGUSTUS Terry Evans Serg Lisnyy 2 2 60.5 81 $15 Holy Roman Emperor / Pokey Hill
5 6 EKIBUUKA Brett Dodson Andrew Gibbons 2.2 6 54.5 69 $21 Encosta de Lago / Breeze Hill
6 8 SHEZA GYPSY Michael Byers Blake Spriggs 2.8 4 54 67 $4.80 Shaft / Gypsy Mai
7 12 FRENCH COMMAND Hilary Dew Vad Bolozhinskyi (a0/53kg) 4.2 8 54 60 $17 Court Command / Larvaleur
8 2 INVITATIONS Kris Lees Aaron Bullock 4.3 3 60.5 81 $4.40 Street Cry / Come Hither
9 5 NOTHING LIKE LUCA Julie Lynch Peter Graham 6.1 5 56 72 $41 Nothin' Leica Dane / Donna Nera
10 7 CLUNES ROCKET Michael Byers Jackson Murphy (a2/45kg) 7 1 54
(cd 52)
68 $16 Youthful Legs / Grenadier Grey
11 9 LESTER’S HOME Damien Lane Terry Treichel 7.7 7 54 66 $21 Home On the Grange / Tisharma
4 CHRYSOLAUS Jeremy Sylvester 0 77 Youthful Legs / Canadian Bullet
Race 7 - 4:55PM SOUTH WEST ROCKS SHELL SERVICE CENTRE CLASS 1 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $30,000.1st $16,800, 2nd $5,850, 3rd $2,950, 4th $1,400, 5th $700, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:14.44 Last 600m: 0:37.87 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 CHELJOE Grant Prosser Peter Graham 6 57 53 $8 Magic Winner / Pauline's Dancer
2 11 MORNING FARE Neil Godbolt Robert Agnew 0.2 12 55.5 50 $26 Tickets / Dawn Patrol
3 2 KOKOPU Allan Denham Robert Thompson 1.5 1 58 55 $8 Medaglia D'oro / Tangiwai
4 1 BOLD BEGINNING John A Sprague Jarrod Woodhouse (a2/52kg) 1.8 11 58.5
(cd 56.5)
60 $11 Lookin At Lucky / Dalleth
5 5 FREE STANDING Cathleen Rode Raymond Spokes 2.1 10 57 53 $6 Equiano / Motown Melody
6 7 STODDART Michael P O'neill Ms Belinda Hodder 2.8 14 57 53 $21 Al Aseel / Articlesandorders
7 8 UNCANNY Joanne Hardy Eric Cheung (a3/50kg) 3.2 4 57
(cd 54)
53 $31 Canny Lad / Flutterena
8 10 I WANNA BE A JEEP BOBS Bonus Scheme Jenny Graham Matthew McGuren 3.6 8 55.5 53 $4.20F Congrats / Iwannabelucky
9 9 BLACKRIDGE BOBS Bonus Scheme Daniel Want Ben Looker 4 13 55.5 53 $4.80 Dubleo / Pagan County
10 3 DESMON’S PRIDE Michael Byers Andrew Gibbons 4.2 5 57.5 54 $21 Oratorio / Gypsy Mai
11 13 RELAXING TO WIN Tas Morton Ms Chloe Baker (a3/53kg) 7.2 7 54
(cd 53)
49 $26 Hinchinbrook / Calm As a Lady
12 17 CINDA BLUE Tom Higgins Serg Lisnyy 7.3 2 54 36 $101 Top Marc / Lucinda Blue
13 12 PHOENIX SUNRISE Tracey Bartley Ms Rachael Murray 11.6 9 55 56 $6 Foxwedge / Muzareta
14 6 REBEL ICON Jenny Graham Terry Treichel 15.9 3 57 53 $16 Congrats / Florete
15 BURGUNDYS RUN Michelle Tucker 0 45 Strategic / Measure
16 BEST OF MY LOVE Brett Dodson 0 37 Floral Dynamite / Kindilan
14 HE’SPRETTYCOOL Damien Lane 0 46 Mosayter / Secret Dolphin
Race 8 - 5:35PM BILLABONG ZOO CONSERVATION BENCHMARK 65 SHOWCASE HANDICAP (1500 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $30,000.1st $16,800, 2nd $5,850, 3rd $2,950, 4th $1,400, 5th $700, 6th $400, 7th $400, 8th $400, 9th $400, 10th $400, Equine Welfare Fund $300.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 65, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 5 Time: 1:34.05 Last 600m: 0:37.87 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 MY COUSIN JACKIE Steven Phelps Jackson Murphy (a2/45kg) 4 55
(cd 53)
57 $5.50 Mutawaajid / Rangeview Nanny
2 2 NADACHEVA Alan Scorse Eric Cheung (a3/50kg) 1.5 7 61.5
(cd 58.5)
66 $3.80 Nadeem / Antonicheva
3 7 ZOMBIE QUEEN Daniel Want Ben Looker 1.6 10 57 61 $6 Good Journey / Radio Sky
4 8 STABLE SURPRIZE Ken Lantry Andrew Gibbons 1.7 2 56.5 56 $31 Zizou / Pinoshea
5 13 ADVENTURE KING Brett Bellamy Peter Graham 3.4 11 54 48 $41 Adventurous / Ali Roll
6 6 GOLD FOR KEV Brenden Mackay Matthew McGuren 3.5 12 58 59 $3.40F Desert Sun / Gold Delta
7 4 FLYING KISTENA Neil Godbolt Terry Treichel 3.6 9 60.5 68 $8 Flying Spur / Kistena
8 14 BRASILEIRO MACHO Julie Lynch Serg Lisnyy 5.2 8 54 37 $41 Catbird / Summer Girl
9 1 STAR OF LEGS Tas Morton Chris O'Brien 5.3 3 63 69 $9 Youthful Legs / Luskette
10 12 ALMA GIRL Bob Milligan Ms Chloe Baker (a3/53kg) 5.5 5 54
(cd 53)
54 $41 Al Maher / Indigo Girl
11 11 MONEY AD Bob Milligan Ms Rachael Murray 5.6 1 54.5 56 $9 Ad Valorem / Quintessentially
12 3 PURRVOSA Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes 7.2 6 61.5 66 $51 Purrealist / Bavosa
5 SEA SHARP Tim Martin Chad Lever 0 62 Sebring / Sharpen
9 I’M BULLETPROOF Gregory Hickman Robert Thompson 0 54 I Am Invincible / Assumpta