Rosehill Gardens: Australian Turf Club Saturday 18, June 2016

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: Timing - Electronic : Rail - +4m
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 7
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer: 5.26
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Mon 20-Jun-16 3:18PM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 94
The Championships ContenderEntered forThe Championships


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 1 - 11:25AM TAB REWARDS HANDICAP (1350 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $85,000.1st $48,750, 2nd $16,750, 3rd $8,350, 4th $4,150, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
Starter Subsidy $200.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54.5kg, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:22.07 Last 600m: 0:35.64 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 FOXPLAY The Championships ContenderBOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 6 55.5 N/A $1.65F Foxwedge / Butters
2 4 COGLIERE BOBS Bonus Scheme Marc Quinn Andrew Adkins (a3/50kg) 3 7 57
(cd 54)
N/A $7.50 Pluck / Final Star
3 6 MOOHARIBA BOBS Bonus Scheme Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Christian Reith 5 1 54.5 N/A $17 Al Maher / Mahmooda
4 3 HANOVER SQUARE BOBS Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 5.2 5 57.5 N/A $8 Manhattan Rain / Beam
5 1 OCEAN CITY BOBS Bonus Scheme David Payne Ms Deanne Panya (a3/50kg) 5.3 4 58
(cd 55)
N/A $16 Lope de Vega / Dancescape
6 2 DYNAMIC DYNASTY BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Blaike McDougall (a3/51kg) 6.6 8 57.5
(cd 54.5)
N/A $10 Dreamscape / Italian Romance
7 8 SMART VENTURE BOBS Bonus Scheme Gerald Ryan Tim Clark 6.8 2 54.5 N/A $21 Smart Missile / Venture
8 7 TYPHOON TESS BOBS Bonus Scheme David Payne Jake Pracey-Holmes (a3/51kg) 8.7 3 54.5
(cd 51.5)
N/A $31 Redoute's Choice / Gallant Tess
Race 2 - 12:00PM KENSEI HANDICAP (2000 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $85,000.1st $48,750, 2nd $16,750, 3rd $8,350, 4th $4,150, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
Starter Subsidy $200.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 2:04.91 Last 600m: 0:37.02 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 FOREIGN PRINCE (NZ) David Payne Ms Deanne Panya (a3/50kg) 5 56
(cd 53)
90 $4.40 High Chaparral / Julinsky Princess
2 5 SEBRINA BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Bjorn Baker Kerrin McEvoy 3 1 54 88 $2.30F Sebring / Crown Princess
3 2 LOOPHOLE (NZ) Chris Waller Tye Angland 4 3 57 92 $4.40 Lonhro / Better Alternative
4 4 JIAYUGUAN (IRE) John P Thompson Sam Clipperton 7.1 2 54 90 $18 Teofilo / Ponte Vechio
5 1 BEYOND THANKFUL (IRE) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 16.3 4 61 100 $6.50 Whipper / Beyond Compare
6 DANCE OF HEROES (GB) Chris Waller Tim Clark 0 84 Danehill Dancer / Helena Molony
Race 3 - 12:35PM TAB HIGHWAY HANDICAP (1500 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $40,000.1st $23,025, 2nd $7,925, 3rd $3,960, 4th $1,885, 5th $955, 6th $450, 7th $450, 8th $450, 9th $450, 10th $450
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $10,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:31.76 Last 600m: 0:36.64 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 KING’S OFFICER Terry Robinson Koby Jennings (a2/56kg) 8 59.5
(cd 57.5)
68 $4.40F Domesday / Greendale Lass
2 4 EXPLOSIVE SCENE Marc Quinn Andrew Adkins (a3/50kg) 0.5 11 55
(cd 52)
59 $14 Floral Dynamite / Seen Before
3 3 ERIKA John Bateman Blake Shinn 1.8 5 57 67 $5.50 Blackfriars / Europium
4 5 LE CAVALIER Norm Gardner Jason Collett 3.2 2 55 59 $8 Bianconi / La Ventana
5 7 STRATUM’S SIREN Luke Pepper Jay Ford 3.6 3 54 61 $10 Stratum / Winged Siren
6 10 SHE’S INVINCIBLE Jenny Graham Blaike McDougall (a3/51kg) 3.8 10 54
(cd 51)
58 $21 I Am Invincible / Fantasy Lady
7 11 THEY CALL ME ROSE (NZ) BOBS Bonus Scheme Cliff Bashford Taylor Marshall (a2/50kg) 7.4 12 53
(cd 51)
55 $10 Duporth / Chula Vista
8 8 EURELLA FLIGHT Peter W Stanley Tim Clark 8.8 7 54 47 $101 Strada / Mansfield
9 12 PURE CHOICE BOBS Bonus Scheme Danny Williams Jake Pracey-Holmes (a3/51kg) 11.6 6 53
(cd 51)
54 $11 Choisir / Pure Intentions
10 6 CALAWAY CRUIZER BOBS Bonus Scheme Nick Olive Sam Clipperton 13.4 4 54.5 62 $5.50 High Chaparral / Calaway Gal
11 2 AUCKLAND BEAUTY Matthew Dale Hugh Bowman 13.6 9 57 67 $14 Redoute's Choice / Fritz's Princess
12 9 EMERALD ICE Jeremy Sylvester Ms Rachael Murray 17.5 1 54 45 $61 Al Samer / Jolumax
Race 4 - 1:10PM SCHWEPPES HANDICAP (1200 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $85,000.1st $48,750, 2nd $16,750, 3rd $8,350, 4th $4,150, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 84, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:11.84 Last 600m: 0:35.20 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Dead Heat for 2nd.

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 BUTTERBOOM Joseph Pride Tim Clark 6 56 74 $8 Myboycharlie / Butters
2 7 MAGIC OF DREAMS Kris Lees Hugh Bowman 0.5 10 56 74 $11 Magic Albert / Pekalan
2 4 FLAMBOYANT LASS BOBS Bonus Scheme Gai Waterhouse Koby Jennings (a2/56kg) 0.5 5 58.5
(cd 56.5)
80 $4.40F Stratum / Flamboyance
4 8 THUD Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 0.8 7 56 74 $8.50 Snitzel / Silky Oak
5 10 DON’T DOUBT MARLEY Gerald Ryan Kerrin McEvoy 1.1 9 53 68 $5 Not a Single Doubt / National Gift
6 9 BONETE (NZ) Joseph Pride Jay Ford 1.2 4 54 68 $15 Captain Rio / Golden Sparkle
7 2 ALART BOBS Bonus Scheme Pat Farrell Blaike McDougall (a3/51kg) 1.5 2 59.5
(cd 56.5)
82 $13 Excellent Art / Al Sahra
8 5 FRILL SEEKING Matthew Smith Tye Angland 2.2 1 58 78 $10 Sebring / Vietnam
9 3 MISS TENPINS (NZ) Bjorn Baker Ms Deanne Panya (a3/50kg) 2.9 8 59
(cd 56)
80 $11 Pins / Flirting
10 1 WINE TALES Chris Waller Andrew Adkins (a3/50kg) 3.3 3 61
(cd 58)
84 $9.50 Tale of the Cat / Vinavion
Race 5 - 1:45PM TAB.COM.AU HANDICAP (1350 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $85,000.1st $48,750, 2nd $16,750, 3rd $8,350, 4th $4,150, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 74, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:21.31 Last 600m: 0:35.69 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 DINGHU MOUNTAIN BOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 5 56 64 $4.20F Snitzel / Layette
2 5 LANCIATO (NZ) Mark Newnham Kerrin McEvoy 0.2 2 59 70 $13 Per Incanto / Surreptitious
3 4 CLASSIC UNIFORM Gary Moore Tim Clark 1.2 7 59 70 $6 Al Maher / Pyrotechnics
4 6 VANDERKEMP (NZ) Kris Lees Christian Reith 2.8 9 59 70 $7 Rip Van Winkle / Medrano
5 8 NUDIERUDIE BOBS Bonus Scheme Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes James Innes Jnr (a3/50kg) 4.2 6 58
(cd 55)
72 $4.80 Encosta de Lago / Nakedindaspa
6 3 SO WILLIE BOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Koby Jennings (a2/56kg) 6 4 59.5
(cd 57.5)
71 $13 More Than Ready / Sworn to Secrecy
7 7 DARK STEEL BOBS Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 6.1 3 58.5 69 $7 Redoute's Choice / Wiener
8 2 LAST WITNESS BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Rory Hutchings 6.6 1 60 72 $9.50 Star Witness / Cruisy Lady
9 12 SWIFT REPLY BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Murray Andrew Adkins (a3/50kg) 7.5 8 54
(cd 51)
56 $101 Beneteau / Docherty Woods
1 METALLIC CROWN BOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Tye Angland 0 74 Northern Meteor / Pegasus Queen
11 BACK TO JACKO Benjamin Smith Ms Deanne Panya (a3/50kg) 0 62 Written Tycoon / Filming
9 STATIC LIFT BOBS Bonus Scheme James Cummings Glyn Schofield 0 66 Starcraft / Viennese Lass
Race 6 - 2:25PM RANVET HANDICAP (1350 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $85,000.1st $48,750, 2nd $16,750, 3rd $8,350, 4th $4,150, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Four-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:21.65 Last 600m: 0:35.37 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 AVONACO Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 13 59 74 $9 All American / Freestyle
2 13 GAMBLER’S BLUES Tim Martin Tye Angland 1.5 6 57 70 $6 Shamardal / Lycme
3 7 BOLD CIRCLE David Payne Jason Collett 1.7 4 59 74 $20 Bernardini / Courtyard Circle
4 3 BETTER NOT BLUE Michelle Ritchie Taylor Marshall (a2/50kg) 1.8 8 61.5
(cd 59.5)
79 $7 Churchill Downs / Mehter
5 5 NITE ROCKER Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr (a3/50kg) 2 10 61
(cd 58)
78 $12 More Than Ready / Confer
6 14 EMBLEY Bjorn Baker Tim Clark 2.8 2 56.5 69 $8 High Chaparral / Dashing Eagle
7 15 CONARCHIE Clarry Conners Glyn Schofield 2.9 11 56.5 69 $11 Time Thief / Quadrunner
8 12 ZIGGY WILLIE David Pfieffer Rory Hutchings 3.2 7 57.5 71 $13 Cheval de Troy / She's No Miss
9 4 DISGRACEFUL Chris Waller Koby Jennings (a2/56kg) 3.4 1 61
(cd 59)
78 $3.30F Redoute's Choice / They Say
10 9 WELL HARDLEY EVER Clarry Conners Kerrin McEvoy 4.2 3 58 72 $26 Written Tycoon / Obsessed With Ella
11 1 GRANDE PUNTO Allan Denham Andrew Adkins (a3/50kg) 4.5 12 62.5
(cd 59.5)
81 $16 Strada / Winifred
12 11 SATIRICAL MAGIC David Mills Ms Deanne Panya (a3/50kg) 6.9 9 57.5
(cd 54.5)
71 $31 Magic Albert / Satirical Impact
13 2 RESURRECT Matthew Dale Blaike McDougall (a3/51kg) 16.1 5 62.5
(cd 59.5)
81 $101 God's Own / Carnival Lass
17 SLYDINI Joseph Pride Tim Clark 0 68 Magic Albert / Torrini
16 COURTZA KING Peter & Paul Snowden Sam Clipperton 0 69 Northern Meteor / Kondari
10 DISTRAUGHT John O'Shea Matthew McGillivray (a2/53kg) 0 75 Domesday / Hallucinates
8 NEXT LEVEL Gary Portelli Blake Shinn 0 72 More Than Ready / St. Kate
Race 7 - 3:05PM MCGRATH ESTATE AGENTS HANDICAP (1500 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $85,000.1st $48,750, 2nd $16,750, 3rd $8,350, 4th $4,150, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 85, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:30.90 Last 600m: 0:35.90 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 HIMALAYA DREAM (FR) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Christian Reith 8 58 79 $26 Stormy River / Orange Blossom
2 1 AMMIRATA Joseph Pride Sam Clipperton 1 7 60.5 88 $10 Nadeem / Iguana Jo
3 7 KELLYVILLE FLYER Jason Attard Koby Jennings (a2/56kg) 1.2 1 57
(cd 55)
81 $6 Oratorio / Mountain Echo
4 10 METALLIC CROWN BOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Tim Clark 1.4 4 55 74 $8 Northern Meteor / Pegasus Queen
5 8 SPRINGBOK FLYER (GB) Chris Waller Kerrin McEvoy 1.5 10 57 77 $71 Le Havre / Serpina
6 12 SURFIN’ SAFARI BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Blaike McDougall (a3/51kg) 2.2 5 53
(cd 50)
70 $8 Starspangledbanner / Lake Alexandrina
7 9 INVINZABEEL Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 2.3 3 56 75 $3.20F I Am Invincible / Belle Mia
8 6 ZAYAM (FR) Matthew Smith Jason Collett 2.9 2 58 79 $17 Shamardal / Zayanida
9 2 MAGICAL STANCE Ron Quinton Andrew Adkins (a3/50kg) 3.5 6 59
(cd 56)
81 $5 Al Maher / Constance
10 3 RYKER Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 4.1 9 59 81 $10 Redoute's Choice / Mambo Chatte
5 HOLLYWOOD BOUND Chris Waller Rory Hutchings 0 79 Royal Academy / Sutton Rarju
11 SIGMUND Lynda Bundy 0 64 Casino Prince / Uncanny Lady
Race 8 - 3:45PM HYLAND RACE COLOURS HANDICAP (1800 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $85,000.1st $48,750, 2nd $16,750, 3rd $8,350, 4th $4,150, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 84, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:51.83 Last 600m: 0:36.36 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 VASSAL (GB) Chris Waller Rory Hutchings 3 57 76 $4.60 Dansili / Vituisa
2 7 OLYMPIC ACADEMY Kris Lees Hugh Bowman 0.2 11 57 76 $12 Magic Albert / Laguna Lass
3 3 SCHERZOSO Tony McEvoy Ms Deanne Panya (a3/50kg) 0.4 1 59
(cd 56)
80 $14 Bianconi / Cafe Del Mar
4 15 THURSTON (NZ) Chris Waller Tim Clark 0.9 10 54 70 $8 O'Reilly / Etoile du Nord
5 10 WINE ’N’ DINE Joseph Pride Jason Collett 1.1 2 55 72 $20 Foreplay / Zelady
6 13 FIRST BLOOM Greg Bennett Jake Pracey-Holmes (a3/51kg) 2 8 54
(cd 51)
74 $41 Dylan Thomas / Celtic Bloom
7 4 CONSIGN (GB) Chris Waller Blake Shinn 2.2 9 58 78 $7.50 Dutch Art / Maid To Dance
8 11 PIAMIMI Greg Bennett Christian Reith 2.5 4 54.5 75 $10 Not a Single Doubt / Blurrta
9 12 RANDIKI Kylie Gavenlock Robert Thompson 3.4 12 54.5 71 $10 Falvelon / Zadiamond
10 14 JUST AS COSMIC Jason Coyle Jay Ford 3.9 5 54 73 $81 Fomalhaut / Solar Slipper
11 5 KONTIKI DANE (NZ) BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Gai Waterhouse Adam Hyeronimus 4.1 6 57 80 $20 Danewin / Eebee Pop
12 2 SAPPHIRE OF PATCH (IRE) Michael Moroney Koby Jennings (a2/56kg) 4.9 13 59
(cd 57)
80 $41 Arcano / Biz Bar
13 9 SANTA ROCKS Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes James Innes Jnr (a3/50kg) 5.2 7 55
(cd 52)
76 $4F Fastnet Rock / Aussie Christmas
14 1 COLLABORATION (GB) Chris Waller Tye Angland 16.2 14 59 80 $61 Halling / Red Shareef
17 QUARTERMASTER Paul Perry Blaike McDougall (a3/51kg) 0 65 Encosta de Lago / Blowin in the Wind
18 SEBRINA BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Bjorn Baker Ms Deanne Panya (a3/50kg) 0 88 Sebring / Crown Princess
6 DOUKHAN (IRE) Kris Lees Sam Clipperton 0 76 Dansili / Luna Wells
16 ROCK MYLADY (NZ) Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 0 69 Road to Rock / Myladys
Race 9 - 4:25PM TAB MORE THAN JUST WINNING HANDICAP (1100 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $85,000.1st $48,750, 2nd $16,750, 3rd $8,350, 4th $4,150, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 85, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:05.02 Last 600m: 0:35.02 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 13 ELEMENOHPEE BOBS Bonus Scheme Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Christian Reith 9 53 67 $4.60F Henny Hughes / Sacred Hit
2 2 POWERLINE Kris Lees Hugh Bowman 0.1 5 59.5 82 $6.50 I Am Invincible / Graphite Lass
3 3 PAINTE Joseph Pride Jay Ford 0.3 7 59 81 $6 Strada / Volkaspray
4 8 FREEZE THE CHARGES Jason Coyle Jason Collett 0.4 11 56 79 $8.50 Ad Valorem / Deep Freeze
5 7 WONDERBOLT Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones Koby Jennings (a2/56kg) 2.4 12 57
(cd 56)
77 $9 More Than Ready / Fun in Flight
6 15 ITALIAN SON BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Perry Ms Deanne Panya (a3/50kg) 2.7 13 53
(cd 50)
61 $61 Snippetson / Italian Romance
7 10 CROOKED BLAZE Leon Davies Blaike McDougall (a3/51kg) 2.8 4 55.5
(cd 52.5)
74 $21 Ad Valorem / Hypodermiss
8 14 TERMELE BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Murray Matthew McGillivray (a2/53kg) 2.9 2 53 61 $17 Krupt / In Good Faith
9 12 PRINCE MAYTED Colt Prosser James Innes Jnr (a3/50kg) 3.1 1 54
(cd 51)
64 $15 May'haab / Beautiful Princess
10 4 PRINCEFAMOUS (NZ) Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 3.5 6 58.5 80 $8 Fast 'n' Famous / Vesuvia
11 6 LORD LEOFRIC David Pfieffer Sam Clipperton 4 8 57.5 78 $9.50 War Pass / Lady Isabella
12 1 AROUSED Allan Denham Jake Pracey-Holmes (a3/51kg) 4.9 10 60
(cd 57)
83 $21 Foreplay / Docile
13 9 GRAND CONDOR Steve Hodge Paul King 9.9 3 56 75 $16 Grandera / Condaleeza Lass
16 BOLD CIRCLE David Payne 0 74 Bernardini / Courtyard Circle
5 ORUJO John O'Shea Tim Clark 0 79 Exceed And Excel / Rum Cruise
11 ADJECTIVE Scott Singleton Jake Pracey-Holmes (a3/51kg) 0 69 Ad Valorem / Mascaret