Grafton: Clarence River Jockey Club Ltd Thursday 14, July 2016

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
SnapshotSnapshot   Post StewardsPost Stewards  
  • XMLXML   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
  • CSVCSV   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
Print Friendly VersionPrint Friendly

 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Back to top
Rail Position: Timing - Electronic : Rail - Normal
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Overcast
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Fri 15-Jul-16 4:14PM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 103


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 1 - 12:20PM EMERALD VALLEY CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $25,000.1st $14,410, 2nd $4,840, 3rd $2,480, 4th $1,180, 5th $715, 6th $275, 7th $275, 8th $275, 9th $275, 10th $275
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Weight Raised 0.5kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:23.57 Last 600m: 0:35.28 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 EMVEPEE BOBS Bonus Scheme Bruce W Hill Glyn Schofield 4 58 53 $4.40 Husson / Virgin Snow
2 13 MYBOYCELLITO Sean Hendry Luke Rolls 1 12 54.5 46 $8 Myboycharlie / Cellito
3 5 RAHEEBA LAS VEGAS BOBS Bonus Scheme Stephen Lee Brenton Avdulla 1.1 13 56.5 50 $13 Raheeb / Hot Anchor
4 6 SPERANZA BOBS Bonus Scheme Terry McCarthy Ben Looker 1.3 3 56.5 54 $5 Exceed And Excel / Mofajah
5 2 ABUNDANCE OF HEART Craig Martin Peter Graham 1.4 1 57.5 56 $6.50 Mutawaajid / Desert Pegasus
6 7 WONDERFUL TALE Tom Bourke Ms Stephanie Lacy (a1.5/52kg) 4.5 9 56
(cd 54.5)
49 $3.80F Wonderful World / Ella Dee
7 9 TOTAL SURPRISE Garry Schwenke Robbie Fradd 4.6 2 55.5 48 $31 Big Brown / Positive Surprise
8 14 THE BIG CROWNING Paul Facoory Anthony Allen 5.4 6 54.5 49 $14 Big Brown / Crowning Tribute
9 8 BALANTES BOBS Bonus Scheme Leon Davies Andrew Gibbons 6.5 5 55.5 52 $13 Excites / Balancitta
10 16 JILL’S JOURNEY Vic Heading Ms Rachael Murray 7.5 10 54.5 31 $101 Dubai's Choice / Desert Money
11 10 CLIPAHOLIC Ronald Broomhall Ms Belinda Hodder 8.2 11 55 51 $26 Murtajill / Heartland
12 15 WANDA’S GIRL Kevin Dixon Ms Jodi Worley (a0/52kg) 8.4 8 54.5 37 $101 Strada / Tearrunner
13 11 DIRECT RESPONSE Jessica Mccusker Ms Winona Costin (a0/50kg) 9.6 7 54.5 40 $71 Shinzig / Perinite
12 KENIAN Neil Godbolt Ms Tegan Harrison 0 38 Duporth / Hayley's Thunder
4 FLINDERS BEACH Dwayne Schmidt Matthew Paget 0 50 Falvelon / Seahawk Lass
3 COSTANZA BOBS Bonus Scheme Todd Fletcher 0 52 Charge Forward / Roses Valentine
Race 2 - 12:55PM GRAFTON DISTRICT SERVICES CLUB BENCHMARK 65 HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $25,000.1st $14,410, 2nd $4,840, 3rd $2,480, 4th $1,180, 5th $715, 6th $275, 7th $275, 8th $275, 9th $275, 10th $275
BenchMark 65, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:57.05 Last 600m: 0:33.95 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 BUSTING THROUGH Allan Kehoe Brenton Avdulla 3 59.5 62 $31 California Dane / Arbutus
2 11 CLIVEDEN HOUSE BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Grills Tye Angland 0.5 2 57.5 58 $4.80 Exceed And Excel / Recurring
3 10 POET’S TRICK Neil Godbolt Ms Alison Threadwell 0.7 10 58 59 $10 Dylan Thomas / Chilli Trick
4 9 FEW ARE CHOSEN Stephen Lee Ms Tegan Harrison 1.3 14 58 59 $7 Oratorio / Star of Sequalo
5 4 MICHELLE’S GIFT James Berry Daniel Northey 1.4 13 60 67 $7 Spinning World / Michelle Cafea
6 7 HIDE THE MOON Paddy Cunningham Ms Jodi Worley (a0/52kg) 2.4 8 59 61 $21 Hidden Dragon / Moon Beam Kisses
7 14 LUCKY SKY Kevin Dixon Jag Guthmann-Chester (a3/48kg) 3.3 7 55
(cd 52)
57 $15 Lucky Owners / Pie 'n the Sky
8 1 SOLDI DOMANI Bryan Dais Matthew Palmer 3.7 11 62.5 68 $11 Keep the Faith / Bel Jadore
9 6 FAR DOOLEY Andrew Pilling Matthew McGuren 3.9 1 59.5 62 $26 King of Danes / Dame Street
10 15 RILE Matthew Dunn Robbie Fradd 4.2 9 54.5 52 $4.60F Exceed And Excel / Provokes
11 2 PUNJAB ROCKET Hunter Kilner Ms Carla Dougherty (a4/50.5kg) 5.7 5 62
(cd 58)
67 $13 Easy Rocking / Dareen
12 3 BIEN COUPEZ Jim Jarvis Ms Alena Skerritt (a2/50kg) 6.2 4 61
(cd 59)
65 $15 Ne Coupez Pas / Super Seren
13 8 INTERJECT Stirling Osland Matthew Paget 6.5 6 58.5 64 $16 Jet Spur / Interbank
14 12 LOVELIFE Malcolm Fitzgerald Ms Winona Costin (a0/50kg) 9.3 12 57 61 $61 Stratum / Fearless Babe
13 TRAINER’S POCKET Liam Birchley Robert Thompson 0 58 Sequalo / Sale Eve
Race 3 - 1:35PM NBN SPRINGBOARD TO FAME 2YO PLATE (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $45,000.1st $26,610, 2nd $8,940, 3rd $4,580, 4th $2,180, 5th $1,315, 6th $275, 7th $275, 8th $275, 9th $275, 10th $275
Set Weights plus Penalties, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $10,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:10.27 Last 600m: 0:34.75 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 ZUMIKON BOBS Bonus Scheme Bryan Dais Matthew Palmer 6 56 N/A $2.50F Nicconi / Chenar
2 1 GAME OF DREAMS BOBS Bonus Scheme Bryan Guy Jim Byrne 1 4 56 N/A $4.40 Dream Ahead / Indy Game
3 8 ECHAPPE John Sargent Ms Tegan Harrison 1.5 3 54 N/A $7 Jimmy Choux / Fasline
4 5 ROCKY SUPREME Tom Bourke Ms Stephanie Lacy (a1.5/52kg) 2.3 10 56
(cd 54.5)
N/A $26 Easy Rocking / Lady Supreme
5 3 MASTER MAGIC AL (NZ) BOBS Bonus Scheme Liam Birchley Robert Thompson 2.4 2 56 N/A $4 Magic Albert / Hukba
6 4 MORE THUNDER BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Smith Raymond Spokes 3.3 5 56 N/A $10 Onemorenomore / Tully Thunder
7 9 METAZOA BOBS Bonus Scheme Scott Henley Paul King 3.6 8 54 N/A $31 Pluck / Faking
8 2 GRACEFULLY CHIC Trevor Whittington Jason Taylor 5.4 9 56 N/A $14 Wicked Style / Sun Kisses
9 10 MIZAR ALCOR BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Smith Andrew Gibbons 5.9 1 54 N/A $51 Starcraft / Street Star
10 11 TANGO TIME BOBS Bonus Scheme Jane Clement Ms Rachael Murray 9.5 7 54 N/A $26 Arlington / Dance Till Eight
7 CHARLEE BEAR BOBS Bonus Scheme Greg Kilner Ms Winona Costin (a0/50kg) 0 N/A Choisir / Baby Angel
Race 4 - 2:10PM SKY THOROUGHBRED CENTRAL MOTHER'S GIFT (1400 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $50,000.1st $29,660, 2nd $9,965, 3rd $5,105, 4th $2,430, 5th $1,465, 6th $275, 7th $275, 8th $275, 9th $275, 10th $275
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Fillies and Mares, Weight Raised 3.5kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $10,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:22.08 Last 600m: 0:34.59 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 12 TEARS IN HEAVEN Tracey Bartley Grant Buckley 9 54.5 64 $5 Domesday / Angel Fish
2 6 TOTAL AUTHORITY Con Karakatsanis Robert Thompson 2.3 1 58 71 $5 Court Command / Apache Kitten
3 1 MAGIC OF DREAMS Kris Lees Brenton Avdulla 2.5 3 60 75 $3.50F Magic Albert / Pekalan
4 10 BUON AUSPICIO Bryan Guy Ms Tegan Harrison 3.9 10 56.5 68 $13 Bernardini / Gerber
5 11 ISLA POPPY Wayne Oakenfull Jim Byrne 4.4 8 56 67 $4.80 Jet Spur / Miss Louisa
6 13 OUR MASQUERADE (NZ) Craig Martin Peter Graham 4.5 7 54 63 $15 O'Reilly / Under And Over
7 8 LONELY ORPHAN Lesley Jeffriess Darren Jones 5.2 5 57 69 $10 Domesday / Brittle Express
8 4 HULA GIRL Paddy Cunningham Nathan Thomas 5.7 6 58.5 72 $41 Dane Shadow / Hooplahula
9 5 MOON AND THE STARS Harold Norman Ms Gina Mitchell (a2/51kg) 6.4 2 58.5
(cd 56.5)
72 $12 Casino Prince / Jazz Band
10 3 CROOKED STICK Stephen Jones Luke Dittman 7.3 4 58.5 72 $10 Conatus / Mustang Sally
11 14 SILVER TRINKET Morgan Butler Ms Cassandra Schmidt (a0/54.5kg) 8.1 12 54 63 $101 Dash for Cash / Burj Al Arab
FF 2 SPEEDY SQUIB Michael Gallagher Matthew Paget 11 60 75 $15 Churchill Downs / Sammyjade
7 NICKED AND COURT Matthew Dunn Robbie Fradd 0 70 Court Command / Lady Nickelii
9 OH SO ASSERTIVE (NZ) Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0 69 Stratum / More Assertive
Race 5 - 2:50PM CENTRAL COAST COOLROOMS BIG MAIDEN HANDICAP (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $30,000.1st $17,460, 2nd $5,865, 3rd $3,005, 4th $1,430, 5th $865, 6th $275, 7th $275, 8th $275, 9th $275, 10th $275
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:09.56 Last 600m: 0:34.81 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 18 CONE OF SILENCE John Smerdon Luke Rolls 11 56.5 N/A $4.40 Natural Destiny / In Our Opinion
2 8 ZOU DER ZEE Bill Baker Luke Dittman 2.3 6 56 N/A $4 Top Echelon / Jawarra Elsie
3 13 GALIANO Ian Savins Raymond Spokes 2.4 14 54 N/A $21 Danewin / Miss Cabriolet
4 7 STRATUZY BOBS Bonus Scheme Tony Gollan Ms Tegan Harrison 3.1 4 56 N/A $3.60F Stratum / Suzy Smart
5 15 FAST VISION Ben Hull Ben Looker 5 3 54.5 N/A $16 Fastnet Rock / Second Sight
6 2 MELTED MOMENTS Paul Grills Ms Jodi Worley (a0/52kg) 5.1 8 57.5 N/A $31 Any Given Saturday / Final File
7 3 NARETHA Tracey Bartley Grant Buckley 6.7 10 57 N/A $8 Tale of the Cat / Alpha Gun
8 12 COUP DE VALOR Ethan Ensby Peter Graham 7.9 1 54 N/A $41 Ad Valorem / Coup de Maitre
9 16 CALL ME BRAD Lesley Jeffriess Darren Jones 8.1 13 54 N/A $101 Snippetson / Black Stockings
10 14 GLITTERAMA BOBS Bonus Scheme Cliff Bashford Ms Winona Costin (a0/50kg) 8.3 5 54 N/A $5.50 Northern Meteor / Lara's Glitter
11 17 ROUGISSANTE Julie Pratten Jason Taylor 9.3 12 54 N/A $101 Frisco View / Just Juice
12 11 CORRELATED Stirling Osland Matthew Paget 9.4 2 54 N/A $61 Related / Domargo
13 4 TAMBLYN BOBS Bonus Scheme Ross Stitt Scott Thurlow 10.4 9 57 N/A $16 Snitzel / Paperback
14 9 DAGGA BOY Terry McCarthy Ms Cassandra Schmidt (a0/54.5kg) 10.8 7 55 N/A $14 Rothesay / Romance
5 ELITE FORCE BOBS Bonus Scheme Gary Cooling 0 N/A Magic Albert / Shimmy
1 SENSATIONAL SONG BOBS Bonus Scheme Neil Godbolt 0 N/A Street Sense / Radio Song
10 SACROMONTE BOBS Bonus Scheme Mark Palmer 0 N/A Murtajill / Often Away
6 MUNTIJ Sharon Pepper Matthew McGuren 0 N/A Danewin / Naseej
Race 6 - 3:25PM MR SALES ASSOCIATION PLATE (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $25,000.1st $14,410, 2nd $4,840, 3rd $2,480, 4th $1,180, 5th $715, 6th $275, 7th $275, 8th $275, 9th $275, 10th $275
Class 6, Set Weights, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:09.39 Last 600m: 0:34.98 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 CROOKED BLAZE Leon Davies Darren Jones 13 59 80 $6.50 Ad Valorem / Hypodermiss
2 5 HOTEL DRIVE Scott Henley Matthew McGuren 0.2 2 59 68 $7.50 Hotel Grand / Hard Drivin' Mama
3 8 JACK THE RINGER Grant Prosser Robert Thompson 0.4 6 57.5 66 $41 Youthful Legs / Belle Ringer
4 4 HELLO SCHUMANN Luke Pepper Brenton Avdulla 1 10 59 69 $12 Oratorio / Twinkle in Her Eye
5 18 HARVARD GRADUATE Tony V Green Luke Rolls 2.3 5 59 50 $101 Exceed And Excel / On Type
6 10 ARENA SALON David Kelly Jim Byrne 2.7 9 56 65 $4.80 Reaan / Vintage Salon
7 14 HILLARY STEP BOBS Bonus Scheme Ross Stitt Scott Thurlow 3.4 1 54 69 $21 California Dane / Deal or No Deal
8 7 PERA PERA Mack Griffith Aaron Bullock 3.8 8 59 79 $4.40EF Street Sense / Cara Y Cruz
9 15 SPLINTER Hunter Kilner Matthew Paget 3.9 7 56 64 $17 Conatus / Expresso Bay
10 13 AIMALAC MILLIE BOBS Bonus Scheme Paddy Cunningham Nathan Thomas 4.4 3 54 66 $10 More Than Great / Just Like Sam
11 3 DIXIE LAD Neil Godbolt Ms Alison Threadwell 4.5 14 59 68 $41 Al Samer / Dix
12 9 VOLTAIRE LUMIERE Stephen Lee Luke Dittman 4.8 12 57.5 68 $21 Not a Single Doubt / Navy Blues
13 11 BLACKBOARD SPECIAL Wayne S Lawson Ms Tegan Harrison 5.1 4 56 70 $4.40EF Snitzel / Bellequalo
14 12 ANOTHER VALLEY BOBS Bonus Scheme Bob Milligan Grant Buckley 6.1 11 55.5 71 $13 Ad Valorem / Another
17 EXOTIC ART Sue Grills 0 61 Excellent Art / Eight Lives
1 ROYAL OCCASION Matthew Dunn Robbie Fradd 0 74 Lonhro / Shand
6 LONDEHERO Matthew Dunn Tye Angland 0 79 Lonhro / Fleur de Chine
16 BOWIE’S BABE BOBS Bonus Scheme Leon Davies 0 61 Nicconi / Queen of the East
Race 7 - 4:05PM MCKIMMS REAL ESTATE GRAFTON CUP (2350 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $160,000.1st $96,000, 2nd $32,000, 3rd $16,000, 4th $8,000, 5th $3,200, 6th $1,600, 7th $1,600, 8th $1,600LISTED
Quality, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 2:24.44 Last 600m: 0:35.29 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 12 REDNAV Sally Taylor Peter Graham 12 54 71 $26 Henrythenavigator / Redouteski
2 11 ALL CLEAR Noel Doyle Paul King 0.2 4 54 75 $12 Authorized / The Legend
3 4 JUMBO PRINCE Michael Nolan Jim Byrne 1.2 6 55.5 95 $5 Outback Prince / Maggie Jain
4 2 MALICE John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 1.6 8 57 98 $3.30F Teofilo / Aforethought
5 10 EGYPTIAN RULER Ken Lantry Andrew Gibbons 3.7 11 54 76 $26 Henny Hughes / Red Nile
6 5 AMEXED (NZ) Tony Gollan Robbie Fradd 3.8 1 55 94 $5 Pentire / Danex
7 3 FOREIGN PRINCE (NZ) David Payne Jason Collett 3.9 13 55.5 95 $7 High Chaparral / Julinsky Princess
8 1 INDEX LINKED (GB) Chris Waller Rory Hutchings 4.3 3 60 104 $9.50 Dansili / Fully Invested
9 15 LIGHT MOTION Shane Everson Ms Cassandra Schmidt (a) 5.9 5 54 62 $61 Encosta de Lago / Romantic Ballerina
10 14 KINGSTON TIME Paul Grills Ms Jodi Worley (a) 6.1 7 54 67 $101 Benicio / Suspended Time
11 9 DREAM FOLK Gregory Hickman Grant Buckley 8.7 2 54 83 $26 Dream Ballad / Folk
12 6 BRAVE ALI (NZ) Tony Gollan Ms Tegan Harrison 10.6 10 54 89 $13 O'Reilly / Knockmeout
13 8 TERONADO Bruce W Hill Robert Thompson 16.4 9 54 86 $9.50 Testa Rossa / Nassi Doll
13 SWIFT LADY (NZ) John Sargent Ms Winona Costin (a) 0 70 O'Reilly / Sweet Lady
7 JIAYUGUAN (IRE) John P Thompson Glyn Schofield 0 89 Teofilo / Ponte Vechio
Race 8 - 4:40PM SIR JAMES KIRBY HANDICAP (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Of $50,000.1st $29,660, 2nd $9,965, 3rd $5,105, 4th $2,430, 5th $1,465, 6th $275, 7th $275, 8th $275, 9th $275, 10th $275
Quality, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices cannot claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $10,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:56.72 Last 600m: 0:34.01 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 PLATEAU GOLD Jim Jarvis Matthew McGuren 3 55.5 82 $4.60 Za-Im / Glow of Light
2 12 FOR ME DAD BOBS Bonus Scheme Neil Osborne Ms Winona Costin (a) 0.5 8 54 71 $7.50 Choisir / Falqueen
3 3 ORUJO John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 0.6 7 57 85 $3.50F Exceed And Excel / Rum Cruise
4 13 I CAN ROCK Gary Portelli Andrew Gibbons 0.9 9 54 70 $5.50 Fastnet Rock / Best Dress
5 10 PRINCE MAYTED Colt Prosser Robbie Fradd 1.4 5 54 75 $8 May'haab / Beautiful Princess
6 14 KNIGHT TEMPLAR Jason Reilly Matthew Paget 1.5 2 54 69 $31 Lion Heart / Global Start
7 7 DON’T TEASE ME Stephen Gleeson Ms Leanne G Henry 2 11 54 79 $31 Beautiful Crown / La Petite Coquette
8 8 RED BOWERS Matthew Dunn Jim Byrne 2.4 10 54 78 $16 Show a Heart / Tender Truce
9 9 SPECIFIC CHOICE Cody Morgan Ms Rachael Murray 2.5 12 54 76 $8 Lonhro / Lady of Choice
10 5 MS WICKED WANDA Bob Milligan Grant Buckley 4 4 54.5 84 $12 Hussonet / Princess Pulse
11 11 AIMALAC BURRA Paddy Cunningham Ms Jodi Worley (a) 4.3 13 54 73 $19 Rapid Man / Smart Dancer
12 15 INVINCIBLE EAGLE Cathy Chapman Ben Looker 4.9 1 54 69 $15 I Am Invincible / Summer Affair
13 1 ROCKY KING Tom Bourke Ms Stephanie Lacy (a) 6.1 6 61 93 $16 Easy Rocking / Jazz Heaven
16 SOLDI DOMANI Bryan Dais 0 68 Keep the Faith / Bel Jadore
17 MICHELLE’S GIFT James Berry 0 67 Spinning World / Michelle Cafea
6 ESPIRITU Stephen Lee 0 81 Danasinga / Quipu
2 GRAND CONDOR Steve Hodge Robert Thompson 0 85 Grandera / Condaleeza Lass