Rosehill Gardens: Australian Turf Club Saturday 24, December 2016

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
SnapshotSnapshot   Post StewardsPost Stewards  
  • XMLXML   Please note: As of the 27/04/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
  • CSVCSV   Please note: As of the 27/04/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
Print Friendly VersionPrint Friendly

 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: Timing - Electronic : Rail - True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 4.9
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Mon 26-Dec-16 3:01PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 88


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 1 - 12:40PM TAB.COM.AU PLATE (1200 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $100,000.1st $54,000, 2nd $19,000, 3rd $9,000, 4th $4,500, 5th $2,500, 6th $2,000, 7th $2,000, 8th $2,000, 9th $2,000, 10th $2,000, Equine Welfare Fund $1,000.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Set Weights plus Penalties, Two-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:11.13 Last 600m: 0:35.81 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 FALCONIC BOBS Bonus Scheme Gary Portelli Koby Jennings 5 56 N/A $3.60F Nicconi / Queen of the Falls
2 4 ALL TOO HUIYING BOBS Bonus Scheme Gary Moore Tim Clark 1.3 2 56 N/A $7 All Too Hard / Madame Flurry
3 12 WHISPERED SECRET BOBS Bonus Scheme James Cummings Glyn Schofield 2.1 3 54 N/A $4.20 High Chaparral / Zutara
4 7 TANGLED BOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 2.3 7 56 N/A $8 Snitzel / Bramble Rose
5 9 TARIMA BOBS Bonus Scheme David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Stephen Baster 4.6 8 54 N/A $8.50 I Am Invincible / Myalla Gold
6 10 MAHEERA (NZ) Michael Freedman Brenton Avdulla 5.3 1 54 N/A $17 Artie Schiller / Mahmooda
7 1 IPSO FACTO BOBS Bonus Scheme Mark Newnham Blake Spriggs 6.4 6 56 N/A $8 Pierro / Red Hand
8 8 UNDAUNTED BOBS Bonus Scheme Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Blake Shinn 32.4 4 56 N/A $15 Snitzel / Serious Impact
11 INDY SHOWGIRL BOBS Bonus Scheme David Payne Ms Deanne Panya (a3/50kg) 0 N/A Bernardini / Smash Hit
6 RADIANT CHOICE BOBS Bonus Scheme Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Christian Reith 0 N/A Choisir / Volcada
5 OENOPHILE BOBS Bonus Scheme Bjorn Baker Tommy Berry 0 N/A Pierro / With Love
2 COORG BOBS Bonus Scheme John O'Shea James Doyle 0 N/A Denman / Madikeri
Race 2 - 1:20PM ATC MEMBERSHIP HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $100,000.1st $54,000, 2nd $19,000, 3rd $9,000, 4th $4,500, 5th $2,500, 6th $2,000, 7th $2,000, 8th $2,000, 9th $2,000, 10th $2,000, Equine Welfare Fund $1,000.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 68, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55.5kg, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:23.34 Last 600m: 0:35.37 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Class Record.

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 ACHI BABA John O'Shea James Doyle 4 60 66 $3F Helmet / Dawn Attack
2 4 FRANCE Peter & Paul Snowden Hugh Bowman 1.3 2 60 66 $4.60 Redoute's Choice / Miss Marielle
3 8 GOLD ARTISAN BOBS Bonus Scheme Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 2.1 3 57 60 $26 More Than Ready / El Pauji
4 5 ARGENT D’OR BOBS Bonus Scheme Joseph Pride Blake Shinn 3.1 5 59 64 $11 Sebring / La Goulue
5 1 PIPELINE BOBS Bonus Scheme Gerald Ryan Tim Clark 3.6 1 61 68 $3.50 Redoute's Choice / Dances On Waves
6 7 FAST ’N’ ROLLING BOBS Bonus Scheme David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Stephen Baster 4.5 7 58 62 $31 Fastnet Rock / Sweet Sanette
7 6 JAMINZAH Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 4.6 8 59 64 $7 Master of Design / Sarchi Lodge
8 2 MR MARKOU Tony McEvoy Ms Deanne Panya (a3/50kg) 4.8 6 60.5
(cd 57.5)
67 $31 Stryker / Live in Black
9 SMART AS BOBS Bonus Scheme Tim Martin Blaike McDougall (a3/52kg) 0 61 Exceed And Excel / Donna Intelligente
Race 3 - 1:55PM TAB REWARDS HANDICAP (1800 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $100,000.1st $54,000, 2nd $19,000, 3rd $9,000, 4th $4,500, 5th $2,500, 6th $2,000, 7th $2,000, 8th $2,000, 9th $2,000, 10th $2,000, Equine Welfare Fund $1,000.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 85, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Weight Raised 1kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:49.75 Last 600m: 0:35.78 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 EMBLEY BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Bjorn Baker James Innes Jnr (a2/50kg) 6 55.5
(cd 53.5)
72 $11 High Chaparral / Dashing Eagle
2 7 REIBY THE RED Jason Attard Adam Hyeronimus 0.4 1 56 73 $3.90F Dane Shadow / Reiby Rose
3 9 MORE THAN FABULOUS David Payne Ms Deanne Panya (a3/50kg) 1.7 5 55.5
(cd 52.5)
72 $5 More Than Ready / Absolutelyfabulous
4 2 VASSAL (GB) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 3.1 2 60 81 $8 Dansili / Vituisa
5 5 THE RUMOUR FILE (GB) Chris Waller Joshua Parr 3.4 7 58 77 $21 Dansili / Take The Hint
6 4 MULTIFACETS (NZ) Chris Waller Tommy Berry 4.8 3 58.5 78 $5.50 O'Reilly / Swarovski
7 6 MONTAUK Chris Waller Glyn Schofield 7.4 8 57 75 $7 More Than Ready / Diamond Cove
8 1 HERNE’S OAK BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Bjorn Baker Brenton Avdulla 76 4 60 81 $9 High Chaparral / Reverenza
3 CAUTHEN’S POWER (NZ) Chris Waller James Doyle 0 78 Road to Rock / Minori Express
Race 4 - 2:30PM HYLAND BOXING DAY SALE HANDICAP (1350 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $100,000.1st $54,000, 2nd $19,000, 3rd $9,000, 4th $4,500, 5th $2,500, 6th $2,000, 7th $2,000, 8th $2,000, 9th $2,000, 10th $2,000, Equine Welfare Fund $1,000.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 85, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:20.05 Last 600m: 0:35.13 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Class Record.

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 BONNY O’REILLY (NZ) Bjorn Baker Brenton Avdulla 6 54 71 $3.10F O'Reilly / Pretty
2 7 HARLEM LADY (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0.2 1 57.5 78 $7.50 Zabeel / Jazzella
3 2 GIRL SUNDAY Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr (a2/50kg) 0.7 8 59.5
(cd 57.5)
82 $4.20 Encosta de Lago / Pleasantsundaygirl
4 5 NUDIERUDIE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 2.2 7 58 79 $5 Encosta de Lago / Nakedindaspa
5 6 ALART Pat Farrell Joshua Parr 2.4 5 57.5 78 $21 Excellent Art / Al Sahra
6 3 DEE NINE ELLE Tony Gollan Tim Clark 2.9 4 59 81 $7.50 Duporth / Sin Sin Sin
7 4 WINE TALES Chris Waller Leigh Roche 3 3 59 81 $13 Tale of the Cat / Vinavion
8 1 ECHO GAL Chris Waller Lee Magorrian (a3/54kg) 9.2 2 61.5
(cd 58.5)
86 $21 Stratum / Pink Siris
9 ROEINDA Bjorn Baker Glyn Schofield 0 71 Lonhro / Indalama
Race 5 - 3:05PM TAB HIGHWAY HANDICAP (1500 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $60,000.1st $33,300, 2nd $12,000, 3rd $6,000, 4th $2,850, 5th $1,500, 6th $750, 7th $750, 8th $750, 9th $750, 10th $750, Equine Welfare Fund $600.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $10,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:29.93 Last 600m: 0:35.49 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 12 FORCE OF MAGIC Keith Dryden & Scott Collings Tim Clark 1 55 57 $21 Magnus / Iresistabeel
2 10 TOKEN OF LOVE Barbara Joseph & Paul Jones Adam Hyeronimus 0.4 9 56 63 $31 Al Maher / Amulette
3 9 MADAME DE BAN Matthew Dunn Joshua Parr 0.5 3 56 63 $2.40F Myboycharlie / Swiss Alps
4 8 CIRCLE GAME Matthew Dale Hugh Bowman 1.1 5 56.5 64 $6 Snitzel / Sunday Valentine
5 16 AL CUBANA Brett Cavanough Glyn Schofield 1.5 4 54 54 $15 Al Maher / Cubana Moss
6 2 COOLCAT DANCER Richard Clarke Scott Pollard 2.1 11 58 63 $31 Tale of the Cat / T H Dancer
7 14 ARTISTIC BEAUTY Cameron Crockett James Innes Jnr (a2/50kg) 2.2 8 54
(cd 52)
59 $7 Excellent Art / Ready to Rumba
8 7 SNAPPY ONE Jeremy Sylvester Ms Deanne Panya (a3/50kg) 2.6 2 57
(cd 54)
61 $31 Not a Single Doubt / Spontaneous
9 3 I TOLD GEORGIE Danny Williams Blake Shinn 3.6 10 57 65 $6.50 I Am Invincible / Toldyas
10 17 PORT GOLD Robert Lane Andrew Banks 8.4 7 54 53 $51 Husson / Noise Maker
11 11 BLACK DRAGON Aaron Clarke Jay Ford 12.1 12 55 57 $15 Pendragon / Black Sensation
FF 15 GATTO MONDO Thomas Lyttle Blake Spriggs 6 54 57 $71 Wonderful World / Pussy Royal
19 CHADANA BOBS Bonus Scheme Keith Dryden & Scott Collings 0 58 Myboycharlie / Jadana
18 LOUIS’ CHOICE Terry Robinson 0 49 Murtajill / Kurotaka
5 FIREMAN SAM I AM Justin Drake 0 61 I Am Invincible / Flickering Fire
4 MOROCCAN RUBY Keith Dryden & Scott Collings Brenton Avdulla 0 65 Star Witness / Flying Flitter
6 POOR CORNER Tony Barton Nick Heywood (a3/55kg) 0 61 Outback Prince / Florete
13 VAN HALEN Danny Williams Christian Reith 0 57 Al Maher / Salsa Storm
1 SHUTTER BUG Danny Williams Andrew Adkins (a2/50kg) 0 69 Ready's Image / Danzability
Race 6 - 3:40PM MERRY CHRISTMAS FROM JAMES BOAGS PREMIUM HANDICAP (1500 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $100,000.1st $54,000, 2nd $19,000, 3rd $9,000, 4th $4,500, 5th $2,500, 6th $2,000, 7th $2,000, 8th $2,000, 9th $2,000, 10th $2,000, Equine Welfare Fund $1,000.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:28.97 Last 600m: 0:35.33 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 CABEZA DE VACA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Joshua Parr 6 59.5 75 $4.60 Northern Meteor / Dirty
2 11 KING DARCI (NZ) Tim Martin Adam Hyeronimus 0.2 9 55.5 67 $8.50 Darci Brahma / La Serenade
3 5 CLASSIC UNIFORM Gary Moore Tim Clark 1 10 59 74 $10 Al Maher / Pyrotechnics
4 1 GOLD AMBITION (NZ) Bjorn Baker Lee Magorrian (a3/54kg) 2.6 4 62
(cd 59)
80 $6.50 Savabeel / Senorita Lucy
5 13 PEPPERBERRY Peter & Paul Snowden Brenton Avdulla 2.9 5 54 67 $14 Redoute's Choice / Park Esteem
6 8 KANDINSKY Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Christian Reith 3 8 56.5 69 $4.80 Hinchinbrook / Artistique
7 6 CAN I HAVE Allan Denham Blaike McDougall (a3/52kg) 4.6 7 58
(cd 55)
72 $41 Canny Lad / Petulie
8 7 HEARTLINGS Kerry Parker Jay Ford 6.7 2 56.5 73 $4.20F Pendragon / Hayaat
9 12 NO PUSHOVER (NZ) Craig Ritchie Tommy Berry 8.1 3 55 70 $26 Pins / Catch the Day
10 2 HURSLEY (NZ) Chris Waller Leigh Roche 8.8 1 61.5 79 $41 Makfi / Illuminates
9 INTREPID WAY (NZ) Amanda Turner & Mauro Poletti Peter Wells 0 68 Postponed / Lady Mulroy
10 ARIGOLD Jason Coyle Andrew Adkins (a2/50kg) 0 67 Nadeem / Lassiter's Cat
4 HOGMANAY Chris Waller James Innes Jnr (a2/50kg) 0 75 Lonhro / Hootenanny
Race 7 - 4:20PM DECEMBER HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $100,000.1st $54,000, 2nd $19,000, 3rd $9,000, 4th $4,500, 5th $2,500, 6th $2,000, 7th $2,000, 8th $2,000, 9th $2,000, 10th $2,000, Equine Welfare Fund $1,000.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:22.85 Last 600m: 0:34.50 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 ECUADOR (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 2 62 106 $15 High Chaparral / Bak da Princess
2 7 SNOOPY Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 1 4 54.5 91 $2.40F Lope de Vega / Oomph
3 8 OFF THE RAILS Bjorn Baker Christian Reith 1.3 5 54 88 $61 Snitzel / It's You
4 3 SNIPPETS LAND Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 1.4 6 59.5 101 $10 Snippetson / Seduction Line
5 5 BACHMAN Gerald Ryan Tim Clark 2.3 1 56.5 95 $5.50 All American / Ain't Seen Nothin'
6 6 DANCES ON STARS (NZ) Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr (a2/50kg) 3 3 55.5
(cd 53.5)
93 $19 Snitzel / Starnet
7 9 DYLAN’S ROJO Kim Waugh Brenton Avdulla 3.3 8 54 81 $41 Dylan Thomas / Princess Tinkabell
8 2 RELIGIFY Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 3.4 7 60 102 $3.80 Choisir / Sacred Witness
4 THAT’S A GOOD IDEA Peter & Paul Snowden Nick Heywood (a3/55kg) 0 101 Flying Spur / Sunday Service
Race 8 - 5:00PM #THERACES HANDICAP (1350 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $100,000.1st $54,000, 2nd $19,000, 3rd $9,000, 4th $4,500, 5th $2,500, 6th $2,000, 7th $2,000, 8th $2,000, 9th $2,000, 10th $2,000, Equine Welfare Fund $1,000.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 77, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55.5kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:20.78 Last 600m: 0:35.38 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Class Record.

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 13 LOUIE SEA KAY Gwenda Markwell Joshua Parr 12 57 69 $21 Choisir / Lovely Lonny
2 11 HAND FROM ABOVE Peter & Paul Snowden Glyn Schofield 0.2 11 58.5 72 $11 More Than Ready / Miss O'brien
3 2 CARELESS Mark Newnham Christian Reith 0.4 1 61 77 $11 Exceed And Excel / Insouciance
4 5 ROCK MYLADY (NZ) Peter & Paul Snowden Nick Heywood (a3/55kg) 0.5 4 60
(cd 57)
75 $26 Road to Rock / Myladys
5 7 QUANTRILL Matthew Smith James Doyle 0.6 5 59.5 74 $14 Krupt / Marju Rani
6 10 SONIC SWISH Chris Waller Tommy Berry 1 7 59 73 $7.50 Nicconi / Decibeel
7 3 STAR WARS (NZ) Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr (a2/50kg) 1.1 8 61
(cd 59)
77 $21 Starcraft / Rose O' War
8 8 DARK STEEL Peter & Paul Snowden Hugh Bowman 1.4 10 59 73 $5.50 Redoute's Choice / Wiener
9 14 NO BAD BLOOD Kim Waugh Tim Clark 1.5 6 56.5 68 $31 Danzero / Red Blooded
10 4 SIR PLUSH (NZ) Bjorn Baker Brenton Avdulla 1.9 9 60.5 76 $3.10F Pins / Luxurious Lady
11 1 BREWERY Gerald Ryan Travis Wolfgram 3.1 3 61 77 $21 Fastnet Rock / I Promise
12 6 WE’RE SURE Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 3.5 2 60 75 $9 Not a Single Doubt / Rock Diva
9 INVINCIBLE KNIGHT John P Thompson Blaike McDougall (a3/52kg) 0 73 I Am Invincible / Luminary
12 CHOICE LARGA Damien Lane Koby Jennings 0 69 Al Samer / Larga Vista
Race 9 - 5:40PM TAB HANDICAP (1200 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $100,000.1st $54,000, 2nd $19,000, 3rd $9,000, 4th $4,500, 5th $2,500, 6th $2,000, 7th $2,000, 8th $2,000, 9th $2,000, 10th $2,000, Equine Welfare Fund $1,000.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 85, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:11.14 Last 600m: 0:34.84 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Class Record.

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 SUSPENSE Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 6 58 79 $4.80 Keano / Intrigues
2 2 ZIGGY WILLIE David Pfieffer Tim Clark 0.2 9 60 83 $7.50 Cheval de Troy / She's No Miss
3 17 MAGIC ALIBI Gerald Ryan Glyn Schofield 0.3 10 55 77 $10 Star Witness / This Magic Moment
4 3 PIONEERING Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0.4 13 59.5 86 $8 Sebring / Soothe
5 18 LADY JIVAGO Jeff Englebrecht Adam Hyeronimus 0.5 5 54.5 76 $21 Beneteau / Hussterics
6 8 KUDERO Clarry Conners Ms Deanne Panya (a3/50kg) 0.6 2 58.5
(cd 55.5)
80 $21 Choisir / Bomba
7 12 OPEN BOOK Joseph Pride Christian Reith 0.7 12 57.5 78 $21 Shamardal / Pegasus
8 1 ELLE LOU Chris Waller Lee Magorrian (a3/54kg) 1.2 14 61
(cd 58)
89 $31 Snitzel / Snipify
9 4 TIMELESS PRINCE Tony Newing Blaike McDougall (a3/52kg) 1.4 11 59.5
(cd 56.5)
82 $101 Casino Prince / Timeless Miss
10 20 EYE STRIKER Ken Tynan James Innes Jnr (a2/50kg) 1.5 4 54
(cd 52)
71 $101 Marwina / Danse Pas
11 6 GOLD SYMPHONY Peter & Paul Snowden Nick Heywood (a3/55kg) 1.6 7 59
(cd 56)
81 $13 Reward for Effort / Tzaress
12 13 PERFECT DARE Matthew Dunn Joshua Parr 1.9 3 57.5 78 $4.20F Fastnet Rock / Perfect Truth
13 5 ESTEBAN (NZ) John Sargent Jay Ford 2 8 59 81 $18 Encosta de Lago / Nadege
14 19 ELEMENOHPEE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 2.3 1 54.5 72 $8 Henny Hughes / Sacred Hit
10 AVONACO Chris Waller James Doyle 0 79 All American / Freestyle
16 MADOTTI Matthew Dunn 0 80 Falvelon / Mighty Illusion
7 VOILIER Gary Nickson 0 81 Beneteau / Ivyrose
9 WAR JET Joe Cleary Glyn Schofield 0 80 War Pass / Navica
15 ISORICH Wayne Seelin Andrew Adkins (a2/50kg) 0 77 Choisir / A Little Naughty
14 DISGRACEFUL Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 0 77 Redoute's Choice / They Say