Rosehill Gardens: Australian Turf Club Saturday 10, December 2016

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
SnapshotSnapshot   Post StewardsPost Stewards  
  • XMLXML   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
  • CSVCSV   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
Print Friendly VersionPrint Friendly

 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: Timing - Electronic : Rail - Out 6m Entire Circuit
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 5
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Mon 12-Dec-16 3:06PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 87


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 1 - 12:40PM SCHWEPPES HANDICAP (1100 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $100,000.1st $54,000, 2nd $19,000, 3rd $9,000, 4th $4,500, 5th $2,500, 6th $2,000, 7th $2,000, 8th $2,000, 9th $2,000, 10th $2,000, Equine Welfare Fund $1,000.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54.5kg, Two-Years-Old, Weight Raised 1kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:06.32 Last 600m: 0:33.19 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 CHAUFFEUR BOBS Bonus Scheme Gerald Ryan Joshua Parr 1 58 N/A $5 Snitzel / Mirror Mirror
2 5 COORG BOBS Bonus Scheme John O'Shea James Doyle 0.2 4 58 N/A $1.85F Denman / Madikeri
3 6 FALCONIC BOBS Bonus Scheme Gary Portelli Koby Jennings 0.6 3 58 N/A $3.90 Nicconi / Queen of the Falls
4 1 ALL TOO HUIYING BOBS Bonus Scheme Gary Moore Blake Shinn 0.8 5 58 N/A $12 All Too Hard / Madame Flurry
5 8 TERWILLIKER BOBS Bonus Scheme Anthony Cummings Glyn Schofield 11.2 2 57.5 N/A $41 Pierro / Hurtle Myrtle
3 ANGEL’S BOY BOBS Bonus Scheme Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 0 N/A Snitzel / Angel Girl
7 LUTREOLA BOBS Bonus Scheme John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A Street Cry / Mink
2 ALLIED POWER BOBS Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden Tommy Berry 0 N/A All Too Hard / Night War
Race 2 - 1:20PM #THERACES PLATE (1400 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $100,000.1st $54,000, 2nd $19,000, 3rd $9,000, 4th $4,500, 5th $2,500, 6th $2,000, 7th $2,000, 8th $2,000, 9th $2,000, 10th $2,000, Equine Welfare Fund $1,000.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:23.34 Last 600m: 0:34.10 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 ZUMBELINA BOBS Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 4 58 78 $2.40F Stratum / Ruth's Secret
2 3 ACHI BABA John O'Shea James Doyle 0.3 3 55.5 65 $3.50 Helmet / Dawn Attack
3 4 ARBEITSAM BOBS Bonus Scheme Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Adam Hyeronimus 2.3 2 55.5 62 $4 Snitzel / Workhard
4 6 HOW SWEET IT IS BOBS Bonus Scheme Matthew Smith Jay Ford 4 1 53.5 64 $14 Foxwedge / Southern Venture
5 2 CADOGAN BOBS Bonus Scheme Bjorn Baker Glyn Schofield 9.1 5 56 67 $8.50 Smart Missile / Cadazzle
5 LUBITON BOBS Bonus Scheme Bjorn Baker Leigh Roche 0 66 Snitzel / Rosa Stellata
Race 3 - 1:55PM TAB HIGHWAY HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $60,000.1st $33,300, 2nd $12,000, 3rd $6,000, 4th $2,850, 5th $1,500, 6th $750, 7th $750, 8th $750, 9th $750, 10th $750, Equine Welfare Fund $600.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $10,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:24.06 Last 600m: 0:35.72 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 I TOLD GEORGIE Danny Williams Blake Shinn 8 56 61 $9.50 I Am Invincible / Toldyas
2 8 ARTISTIC BEAUTY Cameron Crockett Ms Kathy O'Hara 0.5 3 54 57 $7 Excellent Art / Ready to Rumba
3 7 AL CUBANA Brett Cavanough Glyn Schofield 2.3 1 54.5 54 $12 Al Maher / Cubana Moss
4 5 MR BONJOVE Larry Fairhall Joshua Parr 2.5 10 55.5 56 $51 Hinchinbrook / Stormy Empress
5 4 THE NICKSTER Joe Cleary Jay Ford 3 6 56 61 $2.90F Big Brown / Miss La Frenz
6 11 BACKLESS (NZ) Matthew Dale James Innes Jnr (a2/50kg) 4.9 2 53
(cd 51)
54 $8 Cape Blanco / Alagant Satin
7 6 FOREVER NEWYORK BOBS Bonus Scheme Gary Colvin Brendan Ward 5 9 55 58 $9.50 Manhattan Rain / Edge of Eternity
8 1 FALCO Matthew Dale Nick Heywood (a3/55kg) 7.2 4 61
(cd 58)
67 $8.50 High Chaparral / Permission to Land
9 10 DIAMOND CHARLIE Neil Osborne Andrew Adkins (a2/50kg) 9.1 7 54
(cd 52)
49 $71 Myboycharlie / Class Prevails
10 2 BILLS A GOODIE Darryl Roberts Christian Reith 10.5 5 57 59 $8.50 Ad Valorem / De Laroche
9 MAR NERO Cameron Crockett Ms Rachael Murray 0 52 Barely a Moment / Hotel du Marc
Race 4 - 2:30PM ELECTRO MECHANICAL SERVICES HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $100,000.1st $54,000, 2nd $19,000, 3rd $9,000, 4th $4,500, 5th $2,500, 6th $2,000, 7th $2,000, 8th $2,000, 9th $2,000, 10th $2,000, Equine Welfare Fund $1,000.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:23.54 Last 600m: 0:34.45 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 GIRL SUNDAY Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr (a2/50kg) 4 60.5
(cd 58.5)
77 $4.80 Encosta de Lago / Pleasantsundaygirl
2 6 HEARTLINGS Kerry Parker Jay Ford 0.8 9 57.5 71 $9 Pendragon / Hayaat
3 7 ROEINDA Bjorn Baker Tommy Berry 2.1 7 57.5 71 $21 Lonhro / Indalama
4 5 DIXIE CHICK David Pfieffer Joshua Parr 2.3 1 57.5 71 $2.90F Star Witness / Dixie Paradise
5 10 PEPPERBERRY Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 2.6 8 56 68 $7.50 Redoute's Choice / Park Esteem
6 3 LYCIA John O'Shea James Doyle 2.9 2 58.5 73 $6 Medaglia D'oro / Latona
7 13 SHUTTER BUG Danny Williams Andrew Adkins (a2/50kg) 4.3 10 54
(cd 52)
64 $26 Ready's Image / Danzability
8 11 ASHJATA Danny Williams Ms Kathy O'Hara 7.1 3 55 66 $26 Beautiful Crown / Polar North
9 1 ALART Pat Farrell Lee Magorrian (a3/53kg) 9 5 61.5
(cd 58.5)
79 $9 Excellent Art / Al Sahra
10 4 DISTRAUGHT John O'Shea Christian Reith 9.1 6 58 72 $21 Domesday / Hallucinates
8 SEEKING ASYLUM Gary Portelli Grant Buckley 0 69 Sebring / Asylum Seeker
12 CRY FOR PEACE Chris Waller Glyn Schofield 0 66 Street Cry / Zarock
9 DAGNY (NZ) Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 0 68 Darci Brahma / One Perfect Day
Race 5 - 3:05PM TAB REWARDS SPRINT (1100 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $100,000.1st $54,000, 2nd $19,000, 3rd $9,000, 4th $4,500, 5th $2,500, 6th $2,000, 7th $2,000, 8th $2,000, 9th $2,000, 10th $2,000, Equine Welfare Fund $1,000.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 85, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:03.67 Last 600m: 0:33.64 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 14 SUGAR BAY LEONARD Joseph Pride Joshua Parr 9 55 73 $3.80F Encosta de Lago / Sugar Bay
2 7 TOP STRIKER Gregory Hickman Andrew Adkins (a2/50kg) 0.1 5 57
(cd 55)
77 $7 High Chaparral / Honi
3 8 AWASITA Kris Lees Brenton Avdulla 0.9 1 56.5 80 $12 Commands / Aemilee
4 3 VOILIER Gary Nickson Blake Shinn 1.7 4 59 81 $4.40 Beneteau / Ivyrose
5 4 KUDERO Clarry Conners Christian Reith 2.1 7 58.5 80 $51 Choisir / Bomba
6 5 OUR RENAISSANCE Jason Deamer Ms Kathy O'Hara 2.7 6 58 83 $12 Bianconi / Biscara
7 11 LADY JIVAGO Jeff Englebrecht Grant Buckley 2.9 10 55 77 $15 Beneteau / Hussterics
8 2 ESTAMINET Lee & Anthony Freedman Nick Heywood (a3/55kg) 3.6 2 59.5
(cd 56.5)
86 $6 Lonhro / Estee
9 13 MAGNAJOY Jarrod Austin Lester Grace 3.9 3 54 73 $10 Magnus / Ready for Joy
10 6 LAST WITNESS Paul Perry Ms Rachael Murray 5.9 8 57.5 78 $31 Star Witness / Cruisy Lady
1 DAL CIELO (NZ) Kris Lees Tommy Berry 0 83 Per Incanto / Cent From Heaven
12 FIFTYSHADESOFGREY Marc Conners James Innes Jnr (a2/50kg) 0 76 Written Tycoon / Talkin' About
9 HIGHLY GEARED Garry Kirkup Adam Hyeronimus 0 80 Ad Valorem / Sierra Vista
10 ZESTFUL Kris Lees 0 78 Redoute's Choice / Zest
Race 6 - 3:45PM ATC MEMBERS CHRISTMAS HANDICAP (2000 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $100,000.1st $54,000, 2nd $19,000, 3rd $9,000, 4th $4,500, 5th $2,500, 6th $2,000, 7th $2,000, 8th $2,000, 9th $2,000, 10th $2,000, Equine Welfare Fund $1,000.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 77, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 2:05.08 Last 600m: 0:35.25 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 14 MY PSYCHIATRIST Joseph Pride Ms Deanne Panya (a3/50kg) 5 54
(cd 51)
65 $5 Excellent Art / Severo
2 2 MULTIFACETS (NZ) Chris Waller Tommy Berry 0.4 2 60.5 76 $8.50 O'Reilly / Swarovski
3 8 HUNTER JACK BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Tim Martin Nick Heywood (a3/55kg) 1.2 4 56
(cd 55)
67 $5 Stratum / Takeiteasyedye
4 3 MONTAUK Chris Waller Lee Magorrian (a3/53kg) 1.3 6 60
(cd 57)
75 $9.50 More Than Ready / Diamond Cove
5 6 SHALMANESER Jason Attard Bobby El-Issa 1.8 9 56.5 68 $13 Teofilo / Lady Nikolay
6 4 TRAFALGAR Chris Waller Blake Shinn 1.9 3 60 75 $3.80F Hinchinbrook / Skyescent
7 12 LONELY ORPHAN Lesley Jeffriess Glyn Schofield 3.7 10 54 67 $17 Domesday / Brittle Express
8 1 THE RUMOUR FILE (GB) Chris Waller Joshua Parr 6.5 8 61 77 $19 Dansili / Take The Hint
9 7 DER MEISTER (IRE) Paul Perry Jay Ford 7.5 12 56 67 $31 Mastercraftsman / Agnetha
10 15 VAIN ELAINE BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 8.7 11 54 62 $31 High Chaparral / Lady Elaine
11 5 DREAM FOLK BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Gregory Hickman Andrew Adkins (a2/50kg) 10.4 7 58
(cd 56)
71 $81 Dream Ballad / Folk
12 9 GO BENNY Garry Frazer Robert Thompson 10.5 1 55.5 66 $12 Monaco Consul / Perjurer
11 ANOTHER LARGA Damien Lane 0 64 Al Samer / Larga Vista
10 MARMAN BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme David Atkins 0 65 Duke of Marmalade / Princess Tyla
13 PROMAS Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Christian Reith 0 67 Dylan Thomas / Prophet Jewel
Race 7 - 4:20PM TAB HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $100,000.1st $54,000, 2nd $19,000, 3rd $9,000, 4th $4,500, 5th $2,500, 6th $2,000, 7th $2,000, 8th $2,000, 9th $2,000, 10th $2,000, Equine Welfare Fund $1,000.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 91, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:22.96 Last 600m: 0:35.12 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 HIGH MIDNIGHT James Cummings Glyn Schofield 4 59 87 $5 High Chaparral / Geeta
2 11 REINCARNATE John O'Shea Andrew Adkins (a2/50kg) 0.2 8 56
(cd 54)
81 $4.60 Medaglia D'oro / Plagiarize
3 2 ONEMOREZETA Kris Lees Brenton Avdulla 1 10 59 91 $14 Onemorenomore / Little Zeta
4 8 PAINTE Joseph Pride Nick Heywood (a3/55kg) 1.8 1 57
(cd 55)
83 $5 Strada / Volkaspray
5 13 EMINENT DUKE Jan Bowen Grant Buckley 3.4 5 54 73 $41 Duke of Marmalade / Eminent Lady
6 12 WINE TALES Chris Waller Leigh Roche 3.5 9 54.5 82 $10 Tale of the Cat / Vinavion
7 7 HIMALAYA DREAM (FR) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Christian Reith 3.6 6 57.5 84 $12 Stormy River / Orange Blossom
8 6 ALL CERISE Chris Waller Joshua Parr 4.1 3 57.5 88 $15 Redoute's Choice / Trick Taker
9 1 LUNAR RISE James Cummings James Doyle 4.2 2 61 91 $26 Starcraft / Spirited Dancer
10 4 BELIEVE YOURSELF Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott Blake Shinn 6.9 7 58.5 90 $4.40F Sebring / Private
14 ALART Pat Farrell 0 79 Excellent Art / Al Sahra
5 SNOOPY Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 86 Lope de Vega / Oomph
10 UNEQUIVOCAL Noel Mayfield-Smith Jay Ford 0 85 Not a Single Doubt / Chocaholic
9 SEBRINA Bjorn Baker Ms Deanne Panya (a3/50kg) 0 86 Sebring / Crown Princess
Race 8 - 5:00PM PLUCK@VINERY HANDICAP (1500 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $100,000.1st $54,000, 2nd $19,000, 3rd $9,000, 4th $4,500, 5th $2,500, 6th $2,000, 7th $2,000, 8th $2,000, 9th $2,000, 10th $2,000, Equine Welfare Fund $1,000.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:29.68 Last 600m: 0:34.39 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 HOGMANAY Chris Waller James Innes Jnr (a2/50kg) 12 57
(cd 55)
70 $5.50 Lonhro / Hootenanny
2 1 GOLD AMBITION (NZ) Bjorn Baker Lee Magorrian (a3/53kg) 0.1 11 61
(cd 58)
78 $17 Savabeel / Senorita Lucy
3 15 KING DARCI (NZ) Tim Martin Andrew Adkins (a2/50kg) 0.9 4 55
(cd 53)
66 $6 Darci Brahma / La Serenade
4 2 CLASSIC UNIFORM Gary Moore Adam Hyeronimus 1.4 9 59 74 $11 Al Maher / Pyrotechnics
5 13 KANDINSKY Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 1.5 5 56.5 69 $5EF Hinchinbrook / Artistique
6 14 MOST EXALTED James Cummings Brenton Avdulla 3.7 2 56 68 $5.50 Street Cry / Queen of the Hill
7 5 EMBLEY Bjorn Baker Glyn Schofield 3.8 8 58.5 73 $14 High Chaparral / Dashing Eagle
8 8 WINE ’N’ DINE Joseph Pride Jay Ford 4.6 1 58.5 73 $21 Foreplay / Zelady
9 7 UNBIASED John O'Shea James Doyle 5.7 6 58.5 73 $5EF Medaglia D'oro / The Fairest
10 3 FINAL DECISION Jason Coyle Nick Heywood (a3/55kg) 8.5 10 59
(cd 56)
74 $61 Onemorenomore / Wiki Wai
11 4 RENEGED John P Thompson Joshua Parr 12.1 3 59 74 $26 Mossman / Hussyanna
12 9 ZATOPAZ (NZ) Bjorn Baker Koby Jennings 16.4 7 58 72 $101 Zabeel / Prized Gem
10 CHESTNUT ROAD David Pfieffer Christian Reith 0 70 Encosta de Lago / Crimson Dawn
6 QUICK DEFENCE (USA) Chris Waller Leigh Roche 0 73 First Defence / Quickfire
12 FRANCESCO Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 0 69 Wanted / With Love
Race 9 - 5:40PM TAB.COM.AU SPRINT (1200 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $100,000.1st $54,000, 2nd $19,000, 3rd $9,000, 4th $4,500, 5th $2,500, 6th $2,000, 7th $2,000, 8th $2,000, 9th $2,000, 10th $2,000, Equine Welfare Fund $1,000.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 3 Time: 1:10.45 Last 600m: 0:35.46 Timing Method: Electronic

Official Comments: Late Scratching (Pick Me Up) $7.50 @ 5:41pm. Deductions in $: Win 7c & Place 11c for 1st, 11c for 2nd, 10c for 3rd. Dead Heat for 6th.

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 ISORICH Wayne Seelin Andrew Adkins (a2/50kg) 11 58.5
(cd 56.5)
73 $41 Choisir / A Little Naughty
2 9 QUANTRILL Matthew Smith James Doyle 0.1 12 58 72 $15 Krupt / Marju Rani
3 10 SONIC SWISH Chris Waller Tommy Berry 0.3 13 58 72 $6.50 Nicconi / Decibeel
4 8 NOBLE JOEY Robert Price Ms Kathy O'Hara 0.8 3 58 72 $6 Shellscrape / Princess Fiorella
5 7 HAND FROM ABOVE Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 1.2 8 58 72 $11 More Than Ready / Miss O'brien
6 2 RAIJINZ Jarrod Austin Ms Deanne Panya (a3/50kg) 1.4 5 61
(cd 58)
78 $16 Snippetson / Jack's Girl
6 4 PETROSSIAN Paul Perry Ms Rachael Murray 1.4 7 59 74 $20 Lonhro / Damzelle Pedrille
8 12 CHOICE LARGA Damien Lane Grant Buckley 2.2 6 56.5 69 $31 Al Samer / Larga Vista
9 3 ROCK MYLADY (NZ) Peter & Paul Snowden Nick Heywood (a3/55kg) 2.4 10 59.5
(cd 56.5)
75 $41 Road to Rock / Myladys
10 1 OPEN BOOK Joseph Pride Brenton Avdulla 2.5 1 61.5 79 $8.50 Shamardal / Pegasus
11 13 LOUIE SEA KAY Gwenda Markwell Robert Thompson 2.6 4 56.5 69 $14 Choisir / Lovely Lonny
12 14 THELITTLERACKETEER Matthew Dale Christian Reith 3.1 9 56 72 $14 Duporth / Street 'em Sheila
13 11 WHAT COULD BE Alan Scorse Joshua Parr 5 2 58 72 $4.80F Floral Dynamite / Late Declaration
SB 16 PICK ME UP Tim Martin Adam Hyeronimus 0 55.5 67 $7.50 Encosta de Lago / Aerate's Pick
17 I AM IMPRESSED Ron Quinton Andrew Adkins (a2/50kg) 0 66 I Am Invincible / Impressions
6 SUGAR BAY LEONARD Joseph Pride Jay Ford 0 73 Encosta de Lago / Sugar Bay
15 STATIC LIFT James Cummings Glyn Schofield 0 68 Starcraft / Viennese Lass