Grafton: Clarence River Jockey Club Ltd Friday 02, December 2016

Meeting Type: Country (TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: Timing - Electronic : Rail - True
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Mon 05-Dec-16 3:18PM AEDT
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 96


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 1 - 1:00PM PREMIUM TRUSSES BENCHMARK 59 HANDICAP (2200 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 59, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 2:18.93 Last 600m: 0:34.72 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 JIMMY HOFFA (NZ) Bevan Laming Ryan Bishop 2 58.5 54 $3.60 Savabeel / Sentura
2 4 BUCKIN THE BLUES Kelvin Hickmott Ms Fiona Jervis 0.1 4 57.5 52 $21 Husson / Blushing Rahy
3 1 CARRY ON JAKE Paddy Cunningham Jackson Murphy (a2/45kg) 0.5 7 61
(cd 59)
59 $2.20F Carry the Flag / Anora Fair
4 7 TONNA POWER Morgan Butler Ms Jodi Worley (a0/52kg) 2.7 3 54 45 $7 Power of Destiny / Anchors Aweigh
5 5 SAMSILI Philip Minter Scott Thurlow 4.4 5 57 51 $8 Dansili / Delilah
6 2 TOWKASH (NZ) John Shelton Matthew Paget 5.3 1 59 55 $9 Towkay / Ashley Downs
7 6 XERXES DREAM Michael P O'neill Peter Graham 6.8 6 57 51 $17 Tiger Hill / Danietta
Race 2 - 1:35PM PAUL CURETON CONCRETING BENCHMARK 65 HANDICAP (1200 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 65, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Weight Raised 1kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:09.87 Last 600m: 0:34.45 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 VOLTAIRE LUMIERE Stephen Lee Matthew Palmer 9 60 61 $11 Not a Single Doubt / Navy Blues
2 3 DEVIL’S FIRE David Kelly Jag Guthmann-Chester (a2/48kg) 1 1 59.5
(cd 57.5)
60 $2.10F Ferocity / Frilly
3 7 SHE TELLS LIES Leo Clapham Matthew Paget 2 4 55 55 $21 Red Element / Mulsanne
4 4 HULA GIRL Paddy Cunningham Jackson Murphy (a2/45kg) 2.2 7 59.5
(cd 57.5)
64 $16 Dane Shadow / Hooplahula
5 8 VIA TORRONE Jodie Bohr Ms Belinda Hodder 2.3 3 54 51 $31 Via Corone / El Tacino
6 5 MEDAL AFRIQUE Todd Payne Ms Gemma Steele 3.3 5 59.5 60 $10 Botswana / French Valour
7 6 CLIVEDEN HOUSE Paul Grills Ms Jodi Worley (a0/52kg) 3.4 6 58.5 58 $3.20 Exceed And Excel / Recurring
8 9 RILE Kelvin Hickmott Terry Treichel 5.5 8 54 49 $16 Exceed And Excel / Provokes
9 1 JACK STRIKES BACK Stephen Bennett Peter Graham 7 2 60 61 $17 Encosta de Lago / Starspangled
Race 3 - 2:10PM TONY O'KEEFE BUILDER 3YO MAIDEN PLATE (1000 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 0:58.15 Last 600m: 0:34.25 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 METAZOA BOBS Bonus Scheme Scott Henley Ric McMahon 13 55 N/A $6.50 Pluck / Faking
2 6 DOUBLE FORTUNE David Kelly Matthew Palmer 0.3 3 55 N/A $13 Henrythenavigator / Sixtyfour
3 12 SEHAAB BOBS Bonus Scheme Neil Godbolt Robert Agnew 2.1 10 55 N/A $6 Dream Ahead / Cloudy Skies
4 11 MISS SHANIEL BOBS Bonus Scheme Felicity Firth Ben Looker 2.7 1 55 N/A $3F Gio Ponti / High Style
5 5 DARLZEE MISS Sharon Pepper Ms Laura Cheshire 3.7 4 55 N/A $101 Sidereus / Miss Marianne
6 7 KAWANA VIVA Stephen Lee Jag Guthmann-Chester (a2/48kg) 4.6 6 55
(cd 53)
N/A $5.50 Exceedingly Good / Hieroglyph
7 13 STORMY HORIZON BOBS Bonus Scheme Terry Commerford Ms Olivia Pickering (a4/50kg) 5 11 55
(cd 51)
N/A $13 Henrythenavigator / Montana Gold
8 3 ABB ROY Paul Grills Ms Jodi Worley (a0/52kg) 8.4 5 55 N/A $26 Zariz / Highly Elated
9 8 KISS ME GOODNIGHT BOBS Bonus Scheme Matthew Dunn Matthew McGuren 8.5 2 55 N/A $4.60 Denman / Little Miss Quick
10 4 BRING YOUR AY GAME BOBS Bonus Scheme Stephen Lee Raymond Spokes 9.4 8 55 N/A $26 Sebring / Rego's Girl
11 14 WEOWNIT Paddy Cunningham Jackson Murphy (a2/45kg) 9.6 12 55
(cd 53)
N/A $101 Anacheeva / Princess Brooke
12 1 TAIKUN PRINCE BOBS Bonus Scheme Cathy Chapman Peter Graham 10.9 7 57 N/A $31 Swift Alliance / Taikun Princess
13 2 WESTERN ALLIANCE BOBS Bonus Scheme David Campbell Matthew Paget 12.6 9 57 N/A $61 Swift Alliance / Star of Cugat
9 MENA’S CHOICE BOBS Bonus Scheme Toby Edmonds Luke Rolls 0 N/A Commands / Invincible Girl
Race 4 - 2:50PM ANDREW GRAHAM ELECTRICIAN & PETER CAHILL PLUMBING MAIDEN PLATE (1100 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Set Weights, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:04.09 Last 600m: 0:34.36 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 FLYING ENVY Daniel Want Raymond Spokes 6 57 N/A $10 Dr Green / Superfly
2 4 LANDMARKS Scott Cumming Terry Treichel 2.3 2 59 N/A $2.90F New Approach / Amish
3 15 EL TENIENTE BOBS Bonus Scheme Alan Ryan Matthew McGuren 3.1 13 57.5 N/A $10 Onemorenomore / Open Cut
4 3 JIMMY BEA Gordon Yorke Craig Franklin 3.2 8 59 N/A $13 Natural Destiny / Jim's Joy
5 8 TIME TO REMINISCE Wayne Oakenfull Luke Rolls 3.9 5 59 N/A $11 Big Brown / Typing Pool
6 5 SHARK CREEK Peter J Clark Ms Jodi Worley (a0/52kg) 4.1 1 59 N/A $5 Valixir / Rebaceda
7 16 SWIFT RESPONSE David Savins Ms Carla Dougherty (a3/50kg) 4.2 12 57
(cd 54)
N/A $41 Swift Alliance / Glorious Calling
8 9 LOTHBROK Paul Matts Jag Guthmann-Chester (a2/48kg) 4.3 11 57.5
(cd 55.5)
N/A $21 Onemorenomore / Manapouri
9 17 THE MONKEY Paul Smith Noriyuki Masuda (a1.5/53kg) 5.1 7 59
(cd 57.5)
N/A $41 Killy / Obsessive Angel
10 7 TEE LEXUS Cathy Chapman Peter Graham 7.1 10 59 N/A $17 Trotamondo / Lady Lexus
11 12 SIMRAN John Shelton Ben Looker 8.6 4 57 N/A $6.50 Henny Hughes / Big Buttons
12 14 LIBERTY TREE BOBS Bonus Scheme Harry Cootes Ms Laura Cheshire 10.3 3 55.5 N/A $41 Arlington / Elm
13 6 SKETER PENE David Campbell Matthew Paget 10.4 9 59 N/A $51 Olympus / Bold Katie
18 SO SHE IS Owen Glue 0 N/A Tycoon Ruler / Gundurimba Girl
1 CAFE TERRACE Matthew Dunn 0 N/A Excellent Art / Molly Dot Com
2 CARRS CREEK KID Ethan Ensby Ms Chloe Baker (a3/53kg) 0 N/A Frisco View / Dashing Glenda
13 STELLAR JEWEL Terry McCarthy Matthew Palmer 0 N/A Onemorenomore / Starry Light
10 CHABROOK Gordon Yorke Ms Belinda Hodder 0 N/A Jet Spur / I'm a Devil Too
Race 5 - 3:25PM POLLACK, GREENING & HAMPSHIRE NEIL JOHNSON MEMORIAL C2 HCP (SC -1.0KG) (1400 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:23.10 Last 600m: 0:36.09 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 TEXT ME Greg Howells Matthew McGuren 10 56.5 54 $5.50 Felix the Cat / Frisco Miss
2 11 IN GOD I TRUST Lea Selby Ms Olivia Pickering (a4/50kg) 0.8 5 54
(cd 50)
37 $51 Excites / Venus Rising
3 1 HABSBURG Wayne Oakenfull Matthew Paget 1.2 3 59.5 60 $9 Street Cry / Viennese
4 2 CHELJOE Grant Prosser Peter Graham 1.4 2 58 57 $5 Magic Winner / Pauline's Dancer
5 6 COSGROVE BOBS Bonus Scheme Neville Stewart Ben Looker 1.5 4 55.5 55 $1.80F Sebring / Classic Quest
6 9 SHANNONBROOK MISS Hunter Kilner Terry Treichel 1.6 9 54 52 $17 Bold Expectation / Naughty Miss
7 8 SEVEN TEN SPLIT Cheryl Lantry Ms Belinda Hodder 2 7 54 53 $41 Stryker / Calpe
8 4 LUXURY Stephen Lee Matthew Palmer 2.6 8 57.5 60 $13 Written Tycoon / Play a Hula
9 10 HEAVENLY DANCER Scott Cumming Ms Jodi Worley (a0/52kg) 3.5 6 54 41 $41 God's Own / Court Dancer
10 3 CRICHTON (NZ) Stephen Lee Jag Guthmann-Chester (a2/48kg) 8.1 1 57.5
(cd 55.5)
56 $31 O'Reilly / Wait a Minute
7 STODDART Michael P O'neill 0 52 Al Aseel / Articlesandorders
Race 6 - 4:05PM TABLELAND TIMBERS & PHIL LLOYD EARTHMOVING MAIDEN HANDICAP (1700 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Maiden, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55.5kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:43.43 Last 600m: 0:36.05 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 OAKFIELD MONARCH Kristen Buchanan Matthew McGuren 4 58 N/A $4EF Lope de Vega / Senorita de Lago
2 8 FAMED (NZ) John Shelton Ben Looker 4 5 55.5 N/A $31 Nom du Jeu / Redzabetta
3 5 THE WEALD BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Neil Godbolt Raymond Spokes 4.2 8 56.5 N/A $4EF Street Cry / Mayfield
4 10 MARVEL CREATION David Kelly Jag Guthmann-Chester (a2/48kg) 4.3 1 55.5
(cd 53.5)
N/A $7 Bradbury's Luck / Farafran
5 11 MYSTIC SKIES Shane Everson Ms Olivia Pickering (a4/50kg) 4.6 2 55.5
(cd 51.5)
N/A $15 Royal Academy / Our Kitty
6 4 STAR ECHO (NZ) David Kelly Matthew Palmer 4.9 6 56.5 N/A $11 Echoes of Heaven / Idea
7 6 SHREWD ’N’ DRAC Greg Kilner Terry Treichel 6.1 10 56 N/A $5 Dracula / Shrewd 'n' Sound
8 13 UP THERE KAWANA Brett Bellamy Peter Graham 6.4 7 55.5 N/A $7 Aussie Rules / The Zealot
9 12 OPPOSE BOBS Bonus Scheme Neville Stewart Matthew Paget 8.3 3 55.5 N/A $101 Manhattan Rain / Sunriseontheoasis
10 14 YEAH THE BOYS Leo Clapham Scott Thurlow 10 9 55.5 N/A $16 Clang / Don't Tell Mum
11 9 LUCKY HOTEL William Pholi Jackson Murphy (a2/45kg) 11.7 11 55.5
(cd 53.5)
N/A $81 Hotel Grand / Share
12 3 MAYBE ONE DAY BOBS Bonus Scheme Ethan Ensby Noriyuki Masuda (a1.5/53kg) 26.9 12 57
(cd 55.5)
N/A $81 May'haab / Franchise
1 NAUGHTY CORNER Matthew Dunn 0 N/A Oratorio / Cora
7 CITRUS WISH Bevan Laming Ryan Bishop 0 N/A Duke of Marmalade / Blarney Wish
Race 7 - 4:45PM BOTHAMLEY & O'DONOHUE SURVEYORS CLASS 1 HANDICAP(SCALED -0.5KG) (1200 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:09.98 Last 600m: 0:34.37 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 FREE STANDING Cathleen Rode Raymond Spokes 6 58 52 $4.80 Equiano / Motown Melody
2 5 I WANNA BE A JEEP BOBS Bonus Scheme Jenny Graham Ric McMahon 2.3 7 57 53 $3F Congrats / Iwannabelucky
3 2 COL’S TIGER Sarah Gaffaney Terry Treichel 2.8 3 58.5 53 $5.50 Nidan / Dancing Bird
4 9 PAT’S DESTINY Alan Ryan Matthew Paget 3.7 10 55.5 51 $11 Natural Destiny / Golden Dreams
5 1 VISCOUNT LAD Stephen Lee Jag Guthmann-Chester (a2/48kg) 3.9 2 59
(cd 57)
54 $31 Decertare / Viscondesa
6 6 SPERANZA Terry McCarthy Matthew Palmer 4.2 5 57 54 $9 Exceed And Excel / Mofajah
7 4 SACROMONTE Mark Palmer Ben Looker 5.6 8 57.5 51 $8.50 Murtajill / Often Away
8 12 BIG SHOES Dwayne Schmidt Ms Laura Cheshire 5.7 9 54 43 $17 Nadeem / Choose Wisely
9 8 ABSOLUTE GEM Sally Taylor Peter Graham 6.3 4 56 52 $7 Danerich / Lady Dance
10 13 JUST IMAGINE Julie Hodder Serg Lisnyy 13.2 1 54 42 $26 Hidden Dragon / Flash Lane
7 KAREN’S HEART Matthew Dunn 0 53 Show a Heart / Avilde
10 FASHION MODEL Brett Dodson 0 48 I Am Invincible / Fashion Week
11 CAPITAL MAGIC Bob Milligan 0 47 Recapitalize / Firefly Magic
Race 8 - 5:25PM GERRY MCMULLAN CONTRACTING CLASS 1 HANDICAP(SCALED -0.5KG) (1200 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 1, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:10.20 Last 600m: 0:35.22 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 5 ILIA Shane Everson Ms Olivia Pickering (a4/50kg) 8 57
(cd 53)
54 $7 Any Given Saturday / Pitchinette
2 3 STODDART Michael P O'neill Peter Graham 0.5 5 58 52 $4.40 Al Aseel / Articlesandorders
3 2 COSTANZA Todd Fletcher Ric McMahon 1.3 9 58 52 $7 Charge Forward / Roses Valentine
4 9 IMAGE OF LOVE BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Grills Ms Jodi Worley (a0/52kg) 2.1 6 55 53 $3.40F Ready's Image / Lover in Space
5 7 ICHI NI Sally Taylor Raymond Spokes 2.3 7 56.5 49 $21 Danerich / Lady Dance
6 8 FAST GARY Peter Roach Wanderson D'Avila 4.9 4 55.5 47 $41 Za-Im / Clairvoyant
7 11 DEFROST Julie Hodder Ms Belinda Hodder 5 3 54 45 $21 Nuclear Freeze / Quick Kate
8 12 HALO DEER Sally Taylor Matthew Paget 5.3 2 54 44 $31 Southern Image / Jenever
9 4 DUCHILLI Paddy Cunningham Jackson Murphy (a2/45kg) 5.8 1 57
(cd 55)
50 $10 Duporth / Chilli Trick
10 6 FIGHTING BELLE Matthew Dunn Matthew McGuren 6 10 56.5 53 $6 Haradasun / Octavia Belle
13 SAMUEL JAMES Michael Jokic 0 38 Amadeus Wolf / Jessica Said
1 CENTRAL PARK BELLE Brett Dodson 0 57 Artie Schiller / Bettencourt
10 CAPITAL CITY Kelvin Hickmott Terry Treichel 0 46 Wanted / Elleandee
Race 9 - 6:05PM YOUNG GUNS FIGHT @ CRJC DECEMBER 17 CLASS 3 HANDICAP (1700 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $20,000.1st $11,200, 2nd $3,775, 3rd $1,890, 4th $900, 5th $535, 6th $300, 7th $300, 8th $300, 9th $300, 10th $300, Equine Welfare Fund $200.
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 3, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $5,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Good 4 Time: 1:42.17 Last 600m: 0:35.52 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 10 MEXICAN MOUNTAIN BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme John Shelton Ben Looker 5 54 48 $3F Mount Nelson / Chichi Romero
2 7 SKY BROOK Dwayne Schmidt Jackson Murphy (a2/45kg) 0.3 7 54.5
(cd 52.5)
55 $21 God's Own / Snowstream Lass
3 9 PUSH THE SKY AWAY Neville Stewart Scott Thurlow 1.3 8 54 54 $6.50 Reset / Special Grange
4 4 FIELD OF FIRE Daniel S Bowen Luke Rolls 2 11 56 54 $17 Artie Schiller / Blazing Aura
5 1 EXPLOSIVE ONE Matthew Dunn Matthew McGuren 2.2 10 58.5 63 $5 Onemorenomore / Dyna Myta
6 8 VITERVO STAR Ethan Ensby Terry Treichel 2.4 1 54.5 51 $11 Tanabota / Billie Blue
7 6 CAMAYOC BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Stephen Lee Ric McMahon 3 6 54.5 51 $9 Benicio / Quipu
8 5 ANNE BONNY Owen Glue Jag Guthmann-Chester (a2/48kg) 3.8 2 55.5
(cd 53.5)
57 $7 Stratum / Pirate Queen
9 11 AUSTRALIA ART Morgan Butler Ms Jodi Worley (a0/52kg) 4.1 4 54 44 $81 Excellent Art / Starstruck
10 12 LORD AVERIL Grant Prosser Ms Belinda Hodder 4.9 3 54 43 $81 St Averil / Quiet Gift
11 3 EL TOBY (NZ) Paul Robbins Raymond Spokes 7.8 12 56 54 $101 El Hermano / Santanegie
12 2 GOLD FOR KEV Brenden Mackay Matthew Palmer 8.2 9 58 58 $11 Desert Sun / Gold Delta
13 HEAVENLY DANCER Scott Cumming 0 41 God's Own / Court Dancer