Rosehill Gardens: Australian Turf Club Saturday 13, August 2016

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
SnapshotSnapshot   Post StewardsPost Stewards  
  • XMLXML   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
  • CSVCSV   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
Print Friendly VersionPrint Friendly

 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: Timing - Electronic : Rail - Normal
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 7
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 5.4
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Mon 15-Aug-16 1:58PM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 97


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 1 - 12:00PM FAIRFIELD RSL CLUB HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $85,000.1st $48,750, 2nd $16,750, 3rd $8,350, 4th $4,150, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 81, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:25.20 Last 600m: 0:35.79 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 EXTENSIBLE Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 2 57 73 $2.20F Exceed And Excel / Kerimba
2 7 LABDIEN Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 1.8 4 57 73 $4.80 Stryker / Bold Moment
3 10 STILETTOED VIXEN Gerald Ryan Tim Clark 2.3 1 54 64 $8 Excellent Art / Surprise Bid
4 9 BELLS OF WAR Con Karakatsanis James Innes Jnr (a3/) 2.4 7 54
(cd 51)
66 $11 War Pass / Bella Senora
5 8 TALTARNI Craig Carmody Ms Deanne Panya (a3/) 7.2 6 55
(cd 52)
69 $26 Stratum / Rouge Femme
6 4 TREE OF JESSE James Cummings Glyn Schofield 8.3 8 59.5 78 $10 Street Cry / Cousins
7 2 SENSE AND REASON Robert Price Koby Jennings (a2/56kg) 8.5 5 60
(cd 58)
79 $51 Exceed And Excel / Donna Intelligente
8 5 ANYAAS David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Blake Shinn 12.2 3 58.5 76 $11 Commands / Belle Feline
11 TENNESSEE FLING David Atkins Tommy Berry 0 64 Flying Spur / Tennessee Magic
3 FRILL SEEKING Matthew Smith Andrew Adkins (a3/50kg) 0 78 Sebring / Vietnam
1 RUSTIC MELODY Kris Lees Taylor Marshall (a2/50kg) 0 81 Snitzel / Laurinel Argie
Race 2 - 12:35PM COLIN MCALPINE AM TRIBUTE HIGHWAY HANDICAP (1100 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $60,000.1st $34,500, 2nd $12,000, 3rd $6,000, 4th $3,000, 5th $1,500, 6th $600, 7th $600, 8th $600, 9th $600, 10th $600
Starter Subsidy $200.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $10,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:06.07 Last 600m: 0:35.57 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 12 BESIDE YOU Barry Ratcliff Serg Lisnyy 13 53 58 $9 Ready's Image / Ikhlas
2 10 TIBIDABO Frank Hayes James Innes Jnr (a3/) 0.2 8 54
(cd 51)
53 $101 Hinchinbrook / Humarit
3 5 FARAH Peter H Bloomfield Tommy Berry 0.3 7 55.5 55 $5 Commands / Hot Legs
4 7 CHELJOE Grant Prosser Andrew Adkins (a3/50kg) 0.3 6 55
(cd 52)
54 $9.50 Magic Winner / Pauline's Dancer
5 1 LUXURY Danny Williams Koby Jennings (a2/56kg) 0.7 1 60
(cd 58)
68 $5 Written Tycoon / Play a Hula
6 2 FRISKY TERROR Warren Dean Jason Collett 0.9 4 56.5 57 $21 Frisco View / Proud Star
7 13 NO WHEN TO HOLD EM Neville Layt Ms Winona Costin 1.6 2 53 55 $3.70F Domesday / Cash for Cards
8 4 BILLY BENT EAR Bob Tyack Tim Clark 2 9 55.5 55 $12 Bon Hoffa / I Presume
9 8 STOP THE FIGHT Colt Prosser Christian Reith 2.2 11 54 56 $14 Congrats / Book Lover
10 11 VIXEN LASS BOBS Bonus Scheme John W Ramsey Taylor Marshall (a2/50kg) 2.4 3 53
(cd 51)
59 $20 Time Thief / Santa's Choice
11 9 SHOW AND TELL (NZ) Les Roberts Ms Deanne Panya (a3/) 4.6 12 54
(cd 51)
54 $51 Exceed And Excel / Showileo
12 15 REAL WARRIOR Jeremy Sylvester Ms Kathy O'Hara 6 10 54 53 $31 Purrealist / High Esprit
13 14 OUR RISING STAR BOBS Bonus Scheme Tim Mcintosh Blake Spriggs 8.2 5 53 53 $31 Nicconi / Transform
16 MADAM TILLY Norm Gardner 0 53 I Am Invincible / Gaelic Aura
6 MOSS MY NAME Cameron Crockett Jay Ford 0 58 Mossman / Whatsaname
3 DIVERSIFIER Dwayne Schmidt Ms Cassandra Schmidt (a2/54.5kg) 0 56 Masked Assassin / Papal Joy
Race 3 - 1:10PM DOOLEYS HANDICAP (2000 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $85,000.1st $48,750, 2nd $16,750, 3rd $8,350, 4th $4,150, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 2:05.50 Last 600m: 0:35.99 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 DUBAIINSTYLE (NZ) Chris Waller Tye Angland 4 56 68 $3.90F Roc De Cambes / Likeyourstyle
2 10 FIREBIRD FLYER (NZ) Chris Waller Tim Clark 0.1 2 55 70 $11 Stravinsky / Margaux Belle
3 5 SO WILLIE BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Rory Hutchings 2.4 12 58.5 73 $8.50 More Than Ready / Sworn to Secrecy
4 3 EGYPTIAN RULER BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Ken Lantry James Innes Jnr (a3/) 3.4 10 60
(cd 57)
76 $51 Henny Hughes / Red Nile
5 12 LOUD DEBATE BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Paul Cave Ms Kathy O'Hara 3.5 11 55 66 $19 Benicio / Fuji Cee Rocks
6 1 THUNDER DOWN UNDER Chris Waller Koby Jennings (a2/56kg) 4.6 8 61
(cd 59)
78 $15 Street Sense / River Dreaming
7 11 ELUSIVE RUNNER John Sargent Jason Collett 4.8 1 55 66 $17 Encosta de Lago / Permaiscuous
8 4 MAGICAL STANCE BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Ron Quinton Andrew Adkins (a3/50kg) 4.9 9 60
(cd 57)
76 $5.50 Al Maher / Constance
9 7 MORE THAN FABULOUS David Payne Blake Shinn 6.3 13 57 70 $8 More Than Ready / Absolutelyfabulous
10 8 DOC HOLLIDAY David Payne Christian Reith 7.7 6 56.5 69 $31 High Chaparral / Fiammarosa
11 6 ROCK MYLADY (NZ) Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 8.1 5 58 72 $18 Road to Rock / Myladys
12 13 RED DUBAWI BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Kerry Parker Tommy Berry 15 3 55 66 $18 Dubawi / Scottish Amour
13 2 DOUKHAN (IRE) Kris Lees Brenton Avdulla 87.1 7 60 76 $9.50 Dansili / Luna Wells
Race 4 - 1:45PM ST JOHNS PARK BOWLING CLUB HANDICAP (1500 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $85,000.1st $48,750, 2nd $16,750, 3rd $8,350, 4th $4,150, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 72, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:31.81 Last 600m: 0:35.90 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 GOT UNDERS Ken Lantry James Innes Jnr (a3/) 1 59.5
(cd 56.5)
69 $11 Southern Image / Frantoio
2 3 LANCIATO (NZ) Mark Newnham Koby Jennings (a2/56kg) 1.5 3 60.5
(cd 58.5)
71 $3.90F Per Incanto / Surreptitious
3 10 ZAUNKONIG Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 1.8 12 58 66 $4.80 Northern Meteor / Zaiyda
4 12 MR DARCY Chris Waller Rory Hutchings 2 4 56 62 $10 Authorized / Anything But Love
5 2 DARCI’S AFFAIR (NZ) Paul Murray Ms Deanne Panya (a3/) 2.1 7 60.5
(cd 57.5)
71 $41 Darci Brahma / Bye Bye Affair
6 14 LUCKY IMA CUGAT Steve Hodge Taylor Marshall (a2/50kg) 2.7 10 55
(cd 53)
60 $51 King Cugat / Tegan Sky
7 11 AURORA GLOW Chris Waller Tye Angland 3 11 57.5 69 $9 Northern Meteor / Social Glow
8 9 ROYAL JACKPOT Matthew Dale Tommy Berry 4.5 9 58 66 $9 Not a Single Doubt / Royal Amarco
9 1 PIRATE BEN Damien Lane Andrew Adkins (a3/50kg) 5 13 61
(cd 58)
72 $7 New Approach / She's a Pirate
10 6 GAME PIE (IRE) Kris Lees Brenton Avdulla 5.1 8 58.5 67 $16 Tamayuz / Princess Nala
11 8 KANJI Joseph Pride Tim Clark 6 6 58 66 $31 Haradasun / Llanga
12 15 CHAOS (NZ) Terry Evans Serg Lisnyy 6.7 2 54 52 $81 Volksraad / Ava
13 7 CATON Gwenda Markwell Joshua Parr 6.9 5 58 66 $91 Reset / Mardi Gras
13 TENNESSEE FLING David Atkins Glyn Schofield 0 64 Flying Spur / Tennessee Magic
5 MORE TO GAIN Amanda Turner & Mauro Poletti Peter Wells 0 69 Sebring / Debutante
Race 5 - 2:20PM SMITHFIELD RSL CLUB SAN DOMENICO STAKES (1100 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $150,000.1st $90,000, 2nd $30,000, 3rd $15,000, 4th $7,500, 5th $3,000, 6th $1,500, 7th $1,500, 8th $1,500
Starter Subsidy $200. GROUP 3
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:04.39 Last 600m: 0:33.89 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 STAR TURN Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 6 56 74 $3.20 Star Witness / Golden Delicious
2 4 TANGO RAIN Gerald Ryan Kerrin McEvoy 1.3 5 56 71 $4.40 Manhattan Rain / Tango Fire
3 6 KENTUCKY MISS Joseph Pride Brenton Avdulla 2.1 1 54 68 $18 Foxwedge / Twelve Pack Shelly
4 1 CAPITALIST Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 3.2 4 60 101 $2.50F Written Tycoon / Kitalpha
5 2 MANOLO BLAHNIQ (NZ) Tony Noonan Christian Reith 5.2 2 58 75 $21 Jimmy Choux / Floramour
6 5 MOUNT PANORAMA Gary Moore Tim Clark 5.3 3 56 N/A $12 Sebring / Bashaayer
Race 6 - 3:00PM MERRYLANDS RSL CLUB PREMIER'S CUP PRELUDE (1800 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $85,000.1st $48,750, 2nd $16,750, 3rd $8,350, 4th $4,150, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
Starter Subsidy $200.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:53.40 Last 600m: 0:34.87 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 ALLERGIC John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 3 58.5 96 $4.60 Street Cry / Cajou
2 6 LOOPHOLE (NZ) Chris Waller Tye Angland 1.5 4 56.5 92 $6.50 Lonhro / Better Alternative
3 2 MARENOSTRO (NZ) Chris Waller Koby Jennings (a2/56kg) 1.9 2 60
(cd 58)
99 $4.20F Duelled / Maybe Yes
4 12 SOFIN BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Shannon Fry Andrew Adkins (a3/50kg) 3.1 7 54
(cd 51)
70 $31 Casino Prince / Tomescu
5 9 DANJEU (IRE) John P Thompson Blake Spriggs 4.3 5 54 83 $41 Montjeu / Wanna
6 3 ORBEC (FR) John P Thompson Kerrin McEvoy 4.5 9 59 97 $8 Le Havre / Langrune
7 10 SLOW PACE (USA) Kris Lees Tommy Berry 5.5 8 54 83 $16 Distorted Humor / Slow Down
8 5 SACRED MASTER (NZ) Chris Waller Rory Hutchings 6 10 58.5 96 $5 Mastercraftsman / Trickle
9 11 LORD DISICK Michael Moroney Christian Reith 7 1 54 72 $16 Pentire / Breeze Hill
10 8 SONG AND LAUGHTER Jim Litt Jason Collett 7.5 6 54 84 $15 Song of Tara / What a Giggle
1 JUNOOB (GB) Chris Waller Blake Shinn 0 106 Haafhd / Faydah
7 SWEET FIRE BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Chris Waller Tim Clark 0 86 Shamardal / Zarinia
Race 7 - 3:40PM CANTERBURY HURLSTONE PARK RSL CLUB SPRING PREVIEW (1400 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $85,000.1st $48,750, 2nd $16,750, 3rd $8,350, 4th $4,150, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
Starter Subsidy $200.
Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:25.02 Last 600m: 0:35.10 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 TESTASHADOW Gary Portelli Ms Deanne Panya (a3/) 5 54
(cd 51)
87 $4F Testa Rossa / Moonlight Shadow
2 3 SADLER’S LAKE Chris Waller Tommy Berry 1 6 59.5 99 $14 High Chaparral / Mingshan
3 4 OXFORD POET Kim Waugh Tim Clark 1.1 10 58.5 97 $4.80 Dylan Thomas / Oxford Princess
4 8 SENSE OF OCCASION Kris Lees Kerrin McEvoy 3.3 1 55.5 91 $11 Street Sense / Saywaan
5 1 MAGIC HURRICANE (IRE) John O'Shea Andrew Adkins (a3/50kg) 4.5 3 63
(cd 60)
106 $31 Hurricane Run / Close Regards
6 2 COSMIC CUBE (NZ) Chris Waller Rory Hutchings 5.1 8 60 100 $4.40 Dehere / So Keen
7 11 SHARDS John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 5.4 2 54 82 $8.50 Medaglia D'oro / Shatters
8 6 FORGET Kim Waugh Tye Angland 6.5 9 56.5 93 $15 Exceed And Excel / Mnemosyne
9 5 RULING DYNASTY James Cummings Glyn Schofield 7.4 4 58.5 97 $8 Medaglia D'oro / Makarova
10 10 GOLD HORIZON Paul Murray Ms Winona Costin 7.6 7 54 85 $51 Choisir / See the Gold
7 ZIN ZAN EDDIE Matthew Smith Jason Collett 0 93 Zizou / Exclusive Bid
Race 8 - 4:20PM CLUBSNSW HANDICAP (1100 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $85,000.1st $48,750, 2nd $16,750, 3rd $8,350, 4th $4,150, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 92, Handicap, Minimum Weight 54kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:05.05 Last 600m: 0:34.88 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 8 HIS MAJESTY (IRE) Kim Waugh Tim Clark 11 56 82 $8 Shamardal / Princess Serena
2 7 SARAJEVO John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 0.1 12 57 84 $8 Lonhro / Laleta
3 1 SAVOUREUX Kris Lees Andrew Adkins (a3/50kg) 0.3 5 61
(cd 58)
96 $26 Nadeem / Ripe Plum
4 12 SNOOPY Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0.4 4 54 76 $2.50F Lope de Vega / Oomph
5 2 DECISION TIME Clarry Conners Taylor Marshall (a2/50kg) 0.5 7 60
(cd 58)
90 $31 Foreplay / Daunting Thought
6 5 GRANDE PUNTO Allan Denham Jason Collett 1.8 3 57 84 $14 Strada / Winifred
7 11 OPEN BOOK Joseph Pride Christian Reith 2 2 54.5 79 $21 Shamardal / Pegasus
8 10 KANGARILLA JOY Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 2.3 8 55 84 $5 Lonhro / Midnight Joy
9 3 HURRARA Garry Frazer Koby Jennings (a2/56kg) 2.9 6 59
(cd 57)
88 $101 Hussonet / Emmaagh
10 13 MR ENTERTAINER Grant Allard James Innes Jnr (a3/) 3.8 1 54
(cd 51)
74 $61 Mossman / Jaes Jeune
11 4 EL SASSO Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 4 9 58.5 87 $10 Snitzel / Sassy Peg
12 6 HIDDEN WARRIOR Gordon Yorke Joshua Parr 4.7 10 57 84 $31 Hidden Dragon / Marcovette
9 GLENBAWN DAME Peter Robl 0 85 Shamardal / Starfish
Race 9 - 5:00PM MOUNTIES GROUP HANDICAP (1350 METRES)
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m
Video Replay:
Of $85,000.1st $48,750, 2nd $16,750, 3rd $8,350, 4th $4,150, 5th $2,000, 6th $1,000, 7th $1,000, 8th $1,000, 9th $1,000, 10th $1,000
Starter Subsidy $200.
BenchMark 78, Handicap, Minimum Weight 55.5kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus available: $20,000

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 6 Time: 1:21.96 Last 600m: 0:35.29 Timing Method: Electronic

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 11 WE’RE SURE Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 7 57.5 71 $4.20F Not a Single Doubt / Rock Diva
2 1 ENCOSTANATI Bjorn Baker Ms Deanne Panya (a3/) 0.2 11 61.5
(cd 58.5)
79 $9.50 Encosta de Lago / Cincinnati Gal
3 5 CONARCHIE Clarry Conners Tommy Berry 2.5 8 59 74 $7 Time Thief / Quadrunner
4 6 DRAGON FLYER John P Thompson Tye Angland 3.7 9 59 74 $7.50 Pendragon / Ersilia
5 7 SALTHOUSE (IRE) John O'Shea Tim Clark 3.9 1 59 74 $15 Teofilo / Sugarhoneybaby
6 8 EVER SO NATURAL Cliff Bashford Joshua Parr 4 3 58 72 $7.50 Zizou / Solysombra
7 2 O’REILLY’S REVENGE (NZ) Paul Murray Koby Jennings (a2/56kg) 4.2 4 61
(cd 59)
78 $71 O'Reilly / Charlotte'srevenge
8 9 APPOINT PERCY (NZ) Luke Pepper Rory Hutchings 5.6 12 57.5 71 $6.50 Sir Percy / Bankonher
9 4 RHODIN DRIVE Gwenda Markwell Christian Reith 5.7 5 59.5 75 $19 Reset / Love Buggy
10 10 TAKEWING Jason Coyle Jay Ford 5.8 6 57.5 71 $9.50 Sebring / Lady Cay
11 3 NITE ROCKER Gerald Ryan James Innes Jnr (a3/) 6.1 2 60
(cd 57)
76 $11 More Than Ready / Confer
12 12 RUTHERGLEN Nick Mitchell Jason Collett 7.4 10 57 70 $101 Musket / Zirascible
15 COURTZA KING Peter & Paul Snowden 0 67 Northern Meteor / Kondari
16 MORE TO GAIN Amanda Turner & Mauro Poletti 0 69 Sebring / Debutante
13 COOLCRAFT Gwenda Markwell Kerrin McEvoy 0 69 Starcraft / Cool Gal
14 DINGHU MOUNTAIN Chris Waller Brenton Avdulla 0 68 Snitzel / Layette