Warwick Farm: Australian Turf Club Friday 12, August 2016

Meeting Type: Metro (Non-TAB MEETING)
SnapshotSnapshot  
  • XMLXML   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
  • CSVCSV   Please note: As of the 08/05/2017 the content provided in this document will change.
    For a detailed update regarding these changes please click here.
    Sample documents: XML Old | XML New     CSV Old | CSV New
Print Friendly VersionPrint Friendly

 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Back to top
Rail Position: Timing - Manual : Rail - Normal
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Soft 7
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Results Last Published: Mon 15-Aug-16 3:46PM AEST
Total Number of starters for this meeting (including emergencies) 124


Video Replays
Race 1
Full Replay
Race 2
Full Replay
Race 3
Full Replay
Race 4
Full Replay
Race 5
Full Replay
Race 6
Full Replay
Race 7
Full Replay
Race 8
Full Replay
Race 9
Full Replay
Race 10
Full Replay
Race 11
Full Replay
Race 12
Full Replay
Race 13
Full Replay
Race 14
Full Replay
Race 15
Full Replay
Race 16
Full Replay
Race 17
Full Replay
Race 1 - 8:30AM GROUP TRIAL (COURSE PROPER) (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:01.90 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 REDZEL Peter & Paul Snowden Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Snitzel / Millrich
2 7 TELPERION John O'Shea James McDonald 2.5 0 N/A   Street Cry / Yavanna
3 2 GOOD STANDING James Cummings Glyn Schofield 3 0 N/A   Artie Schiller / Elahi
4 4 IT’S SOMEWHAT (USA) John O'Shea Blake Shinn 0 N/A   Dynaformer / Sometime
5 5 OLD NORTH John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Lonhro / Bernicia
6 1 ALUCINARI John O'Shea Tim Clark 0 N/A   Street Cry / Hallucinates
3 HONESTY PREVAILS Rick Worthington 0 N/A Redoute's Choice / Flavoured
Race 2 - 8:42AM GROUP TRIAL (COURSE PROPER) (1000 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:02.60 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 4 IMPENDING John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A   Lonhro / Mnemosyne
2 2 FAMOUS SEAMUS (NZ) Noel Mayfield-Smith Jay Ford 1 0 N/A   Elusive City / Clinique
3 1 DIVINE PROPHET Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 2.3 0 N/A   Choisir / Prophet Jewel
4 5 MANAYA Michael Costa Glyn Schofield 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Hot 'n' Breezy
5 3 HAURAKI John O'Shea Tim Clark 0 N/A   Reset / Youthful Presence
6 6 TESSERA John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Medaglia D'oro / Chatoyant
Race 3 - 9:06AM OPEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:15.80 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 2 CHAMPAWI Garry Neale Ms Winona Costin 0 N/A   Dubawi / Champagnat
2 8 ROSALEISHA Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0.2 0 N/A   Testa Rossa / Galeisha
3 6 KIARRA ROSE Michael Costa Glyn Schofield 2 0 N/A   Testa Rossa / Mate
4 4 HARRY HOTSPUR Kim Waugh Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Mossman / Snohalo
5 3 CRICKLEWOOD Anne-Marie Ruttley Blake Spriggs 0 N/A   Flying Spur / Solanas
6 9 TORGERSEN (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   Pins / Oh So Glam
7 5 ICEBERN Scott Aspery Matthew McGillivray 0 N/A   Bernardini / Luscillas Choice
8 10 UNDOUBTABLE Gary Portelli Tye Angland 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Cloudygaze
FF 1 ALL MY LOVING Gary Portelli Ms Jessie Whipp 0 N/A   Not a Single Doubt / Valentine Rose
7 MANAYA Michael Costa 0 N/A Hinchinbrook / Hot 'n' Breezy
Race 4 - 9:18AM 3YO+ MAIDEN TRIAL (1200 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 1:15.00 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 9 VEGA Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0 N/A   Lope de Vega / Our Duchess
2 5 OH SO SPLENDIDO (NZ) Bruce Wallace & Allan Peard Tommy Berry 0.2 0 N/A   O'Reilly / Vickezzchardonnay
3 3 IRISH LORD Bill Prain Matthew McGillivray 1.2 0 N/A   Arena / Palace Capers
4 8 TSUBAME Paul Cave Christian Reith 0 N/A   Grey Swallow / Papier Mache
5 1 ASHUREAAN Marc Conners Ms Winona Costin 0 N/A   Reaan / Bergier
6 4 NOTHING BOX Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   Mossman / Why're You Waiting
7 6 SPARKLING GLOW Mitch Newman Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   Haradasun / Fireglo
8 7 STAR BLAZE Michael Costa Ms Deanne Panya 0 N/A   Star Witness / Suantrai
9 2 FIRST STAR (IRE) John P Thompson Blake Spriggs 0 N/A   Sea The Stars / Moroccan Affair
10 WHISPERED PRAYER Anne-Marie Ruttley 0 N/A Bryannbo's Gift / Madam's Choice
Race 5 - 9:30AM OPEN TRIAL (802 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Four-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:48.20 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 SEVEN TEN SPLIT Bjorn Baker Matthew McGillivray 0 N/A   Stryker / Calpe
2 3 KUMO Craig Ritchie Ms Nyssa Burrells 1 0 N/A   Bushranger / Abahlali
3 9 UPSCALE Kris Lees Blake Shinn 2.8 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Expensive
4 1 CARELESS Mark Newnham Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Insouciance
5 5 MOHER John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A   Lonhro / An Chlais
6 4 LAUCALA Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Ocean Dream
7 6 REINCARNATE John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Medaglia D'oro / Plagiarize
8 2 IL MIO DESTINO Jim Litt Ms Deanne Panya 0 N/A   Nadeem / Floribunda
9 8 TRIANTAN John P Thompson Tye Angland 0 N/A   Bernardini / Triangular
Race 6 - 9:42AM OPEN TRIAL (802 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Four-Years-Old and Five-Years-Old,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:51.80 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 TYPECAST Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 0 N/A   Exceed And Excel / Show Stealer
2 4 PAINTED FIRETAIL John O'Shea James McDonald 0.4 0 N/A   Lonhro / Blue Finch
3 3 FIORAVANTI Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0.7 0 N/A   Excellent Art / Woona
4 5 ROGUE MISSILE Ron Leemon Andrew Banks 0 N/A   Elvstroem / Rosa's Wish
5 1 BAUBO (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   Rip Van Winkle / Our Akela
6 6 SHOEPEG John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Bernardini / Sweet Corn
7 8 WESTSIDE MAGIC John P Thompson Blaike McDougall 0 N/A   Nicconi / Junebug
2 CREVETTINE John O'Shea 0 N/A Lonhro / Crevette
Race 7 - 9:54AM OPEN TRIAL (802 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Four-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:48.50 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 FREEZE THE CHARGES Jason Coyle Jason Collett 0 N/A   Ad Valorem / Deep Freeze
2 2 DUBAWI DREAM Scott Aspery Tim Clark 2.3 0 N/A   Dubawi / Dream Beauty
3 4 FROM PENTRIDGE John Steinmetz Ms Deanne Panya 6.8 0 N/A   Reset / On the Loose
4 5 GYPSY ROSE Ron Leemon Andrew Banks 0 N/A   Hard Spun / Rosa's Wish
5 1 COTTAGE John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A   Teofilo / Amitola
6 8 SIR BACCHUS Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   Sebring / Bacchanal Woman
7 7 SELTZER John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Authorized / Soda Water
6 LAZYAXL John P Thompson Christian Reith 0 N/A Bianconi / Gypsy Battalia
Race 8 - 10:06AM 3YO OPEN TRIAL (802 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:47.80 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 CUDABEEN Tracey Bartley Kerrin McEvoy 0 N/A   I Am Invincible / Our Scene Steeler
2 1 BACARELLA Gary Moore Tim Clark 0.1 0 N/A   Beneteau / Patronella
3 5 HONESTY PREVAILS Rick Worthington Jason Collett 1.6 0 N/A   Redoute's Choice / Flavoured
4 2 CHIPANDA John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A   Sepoy / Lobola
5 6 PECANS John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Skilled / Walnut
7 SWEAR Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A Redoute's Choice / Crossyourheart
4 HAIR TRIGGER James Cummings Glyn Schofield 0 N/A Smart Missile / Touch of Greatness
Race 9 - 10:18AM 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN TRIAL (802 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:49.30 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 LADY PATRIKA Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Lady Mahler
2 3 FILMY John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 0.3 0 N/A   Ad Valorem / Mousseline
3 7 POET’S SPIRIT David Pfieffer Tommy Berry 0.5 0 N/A   Poet's Voice / Esprit de Bleu
4 1 ALPINE EXPLORER (NZ) Steve Englebrecht Ms Deanne Panya 0 N/A   Swiss Ace / Lichen Moss
5 4 GRACE AND ELEGANCE Bill Prain Matthew McGillivray 0 N/A   High Chaparral / Suzy Rocks
6 8 THE INTERN Marc Conners Ms Winona Costin 0 N/A   Arlington / Alittlebitofmonica
7 5 LA CHATTE John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A   Medaglia D'oro / Chinchilla
8 2 ELECTRICA Joseph Pride Tim Clark 0 N/A   Nicconi / Starlene
Race 10 - 10:30AM 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN TRIAL (802 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:50.40 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 1 CRYSTAL CHOICE Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0 N/A   Best Choice / Crystal Baby
2 3 RISPETTA John P Thompson Blaike McDougall 1 0 N/A   Lope de Vega / Tapestry
3 8 WITCHES John O'Shea James McDonald 1.8 0 N/A   Lonhro / Ouija
4 7 USENA Jason Coyle Matthew McGillivray 0 N/A   Sebring / Trina
5 6 SPRINGER Joseph Pride Ms Deanne Panya 0 N/A   Snippetson / Schianto
6 4 ROYAL STAMP Marc Conners Glyn Schofield 0 N/A   Tickets / Queen Esprit
2 LOOK AND LISTEN Kris Lees Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A Hinchinbrook / Listen Here
5 SEPOY ACHEVA Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 N/A Sepoy / Antonicheva
Race 11 - 10:42AM 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN TRIAL (802 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old, Fillies,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:48.50 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 IRITHEA Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0 N/A   Snitzel / Kirovskaya
2 6 ROSA CAROLINA (NZ) Kris Lees Hugh Bowman 0.5 0 N/A   Savabeel / Ombre Rose
3 4 LILAC LANE Bryce Heys Blake Shinn 3.5 0 N/A   Lonhro / Song Street
4 1 BODHI BLUE Gary Portelli Tye Angland 0 N/A   Northern Meteor / School Blue
5 8 SUBMISSIVE John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A   Street Cry / Obsequious
6 5 PENULTIMATE STAR David Pfieffer Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Magic Albert / Epona Star
7 2 EAST COAST Steve Englebrecht Ms Deanne Panya 0 N/A   Sebring / Turn East
8 7 SNOW SURRENDER Joseph Pride Glyn Schofield 0 N/A   Sepoy / Snowgums
Race 12 - 10:54AM 3YO C&G MAIDEN TRIAL (797 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:48.60 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 ON THE SPOT Clarry Conners Blake Shinn 0 N/A   Beneteau / Tyche
2 1 COLOANE Donna Grisedale Tye Angland 1.8 0 N/A   Henrythenavigator / Startling
3 3 FOXTELLER Jarrod Austin Tommy Berry 1.9 0 N/A   Foxwedge / Purity
4 6 MY WOLVERINE Matthew Smith Mitchell Bell 0 N/A   Pluck / Talons Shown
5 5 MR PUMBLECHOOK Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Sworn to Secrecy
6 9 THE REVEREND DEMON Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Bronislava
7 4 MALAISE John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A   Helmet / Insouciance
8 8 STRUGGLE Gary Portelli Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A   Congrats / Tre Prati
2 EMPTOR John O'Shea 0 N/A Lonhro / Caveat
Race 13 - 11:06AM 3YO C&G MAIDEN TRIAL (797 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:47.90 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 SPIRIT AND FIRE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Tommy Berry 0 N/A   More Than Ready / Amelia's Dream
2 2 GHOSTLY John O'Shea James McDonald 3.5 0 N/A   Lonhro / Seances
3 4 MEANER Gary Portelli Tye Angland 5.5 0 N/A   Sepoy / Marina Lady
4 6 SANS CLICHE John P Thompson Blaike McDougall 0 N/A   Domesday / Hotel du Marc
5 5 PROFUSIVE (NZ) Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   O'Reilly / Velvet And Satin
6 1 CHAPELCO Joseph Pride Blake Shinn 0 N/A   Northern Meteor / Nishaani
7 8 STANLEY Michael Costa Ms Winona Costin 0 N/A   Stratum / El Ashb
8 3 JEMADAR John O'Shea Tim Clark 0 N/A   Sepoy / Daanet Al Dunya
9 SWITCHBACK John O'Shea 0 N/A Hard Spun / Sinuous
Race 14 - 11:18AM 3YO C&G MAIDEN TRIAL (797 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:48.40 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 3 EUSEBIO John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A   Benfica / Talent Time
2 9 WINCH Scott Singleton Christian Reith 0.2 0 N/A   Manhattan Rain / Hoist
3 6 SELF DEFENSE Gary Portelli Glyn Schofield 0.4 0 N/A   Stryker / Ruby Doll
4 4 GLONASS Michael Costa Tye Angland 0 N/A   Smart Missile / Royal Season
5 7 SHAHEEN Peter & Paul Snowden Blake Shinn 0 N/A   Snitzel / Admirelle
6 8 SUGAR DANCE Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   Hinchinbrook / Sugar Rose
7 5 INFECTIOUS (NZ) Bryce Heys Mitchell Bell 0 N/A   Nadeem / Kurabeel
1 COMICS John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 0 N/A Commands / Joking Apart
2 CORPORATE RAIDER (NZ) Bruce Wallace & Allan Peard Tommy Berry 0 N/A Iffraaj / All Smiles
Race 15 - 11:30AM 3YO C&G MAIDEN TRIAL (797 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Three-Years-Old, Colts and Geldings,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:49.10 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 TYCOON MAR Garry Neale Ms Winona Costin 0 N/A   Al Maher / Capitalism
2 5 OZARK John O'Shea James McDonald 0.1 0 N/A   Lonhro / Ouachita
3 4 OBLIQUE LINE John O'Shea Brenton Avdulla 0.5 0 N/A   Commands / Upper Echelon
4 1 COOL VICTOR Bill Prain Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Choisir / Friendly Seas
5 3 FORT MYER David Pfieffer Christian Reith 0 N/A   Arlington / Last Romance
6 6 PURE REBEL Gary Portelli Tye Angland 0 N/A   Stratum / De Lightning Ridge
7 2 DOMINANT CROWN Jason Coyle Matthew McGillivray 0 N/A   Husson / Amber's Crown
8 WINGED POET Tracey Bartley 0 N/A Dylan Thomas / Angel Fish
Race 16 - 11:42AM 4YO+ MAIDEN TRIAL (797 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Four-Years-Old and Upwards,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:48.60 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 7 MAKE A RIPPLE Chris Waller Hugh Bowman 0 N/A   Al Maher / Fipple
2 1 FITNAH Joseph Pride Glyn Schofield 0.1 0 N/A   Bernardini / Blizzardly
3 6 MADDIE DE BELLE Gary Portelli Ms Deanne Panya 0.4 0 N/A   Bernardini / Quiet Life
4 4 HAMIKO Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0 N/A   Snitzel / Geisha
5 5 HASHTAG HERO Matthew Smith Mitchell Bell 0 N/A   Mossman / Email Me
6 3 GALLWITZ John O'Shea James McDonald 0 N/A   Bernardini / Hold to Ransom
7 2 FRONTIERSMAN Matthew Smith Matthew McGillivray 0 N/A   Musket / Miss Madelaine
8 WELL ACHIEVED James Cummings Tye Angland 0 N/A High Chaparral / Essence of Success
Race 17 - 11:54AM 4YO+ MAIDEN TRIAL (797 METRES)
Video Replay:
Full
Full Replay
Last 400m
Last 400m

Four-Years-Old,

Track Type: Turf Track Condition: Soft 7 Time: 0:48.00 Last 600m: 0:00.00 Timing Method: Manual

Color Finish No. Horse Trainer Jockey Marg(L) Bar Wgt(kg) Pen(kg) B'mark SP Sire/Dam
1 6 LOOSE GOOSE Bjorn Baker Jason Collett 0 N/A   Nicconi / Lady Min
2 1 BALIUS Garry Neale Ms Winona Costin 1 0 N/A   Lonhro / Miss Mycenae
3 4 CHICAGO STOMP John O'Shea James McDonald 3.5 0 N/A   Street Cry / Tobouggie Woogie
4 5 LADY CARNOUSTIE (NZ) Joseph Pride Tommy Berry 0 N/A   Darci Brahma / Ininthree
5 3 BURNBABYBURN Matthew Smith Mitchell Bell 0 N/A   Artie Schiller / Camargo Cat
6 7 SKILLFUL Joseph Pride Tim Clark 0 N/A   Al Maher / Intralase
7 2 BRIGHTEST STAR Steve Englebrecht Ms Deanne Panya 0 N/A   Onemorenomore / Light Up the World