Royal Randwick: Australian Turf Club Saturday 13, April 2019

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3 4 5 6
Back to top
Rail Position:
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: N/A
Weather:
Penetrometer:
Track Information:
Nominations Last Published: Fri 22-Feb-19 9:49AM AEDT
Weights declared by: Tue 09-Apr-19 4:00PM AEST
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 10-Apr-19 9:00AM AEST
Riders must be declared before: Wed 10-Apr-19 12:00PM AEST
Scratching close: Sat 13-Apr-19 7:30AM AEST
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 847
* Denotes Extended Race


Race 1 - LONGINES QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES [GROUP 1] (2000 METRES)
Of $4,000,000.1st $2,320,000, 2nd $755,000, 3rd $395,000, 4th $180,000, 5th $95,000, 6th $40,000, 7th $40,000, 8th $40,000, 9th $27,500, 10th $27,500, Equine Welfare Fund $40,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $40,000. GROUP 1
Standard Weight for Age, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Benchmark
1 x024100x6x ACE HIGH David Payne N/A
2 21x21x214x ADMIRE ROBSON (JPN) Chris Waller N/A
3 5x13x3552x ADMIRE WINNER (JPN) Chris Waller 91
4 25x211613x ADVANCE YULONG (GER) Chris Waller 104
5 414x12120x ALFARRIS (FR) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
6 x16041x11x ALIZEE James Cummings 116
7 0x5185624x ALL TOO SOON David Payne 87
8 1402x2418x ALMANDIN (GER) Liam Howley 115
9 68x83002x7 ALOISIA (NZ) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 105
10 x92834x68x AMBITIOUS (JPN) Anthony Freedman N/A
11 2x111100x1 AMPHITRITE David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
12 46464x580x ARBEITSAM Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 101
13 ARROGANT (NZ) Michael Moroney N/A
14 x111140x1x AVILIUS (GB) James Cummings N/A
15 x713211x5x BEST OF DAYS (GB) James Cummings N/A
16 1x330x900x BONDI BEACH (IRE) Richard Litt N/A
17 2x332222x8 BRIMHAM ROCKS (GB) Chris Waller 103
18 x16246x64x CASTERTON (IRE) Chris Waller 100
19 65123x7 CHAPADA Michael Moroney N/A
20 389x00000x CLASSIC UNIFORM Gary Moore 103
21 CUTADEEL Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman N/A
22 2356x13x1x DANZDANZDANCE Chris Gibbs & Michelle Bradley N/A
23 4x32256x0x D’ARGENTO Chris Waller N/A
24 1x3266x22x DEALMAKER Chris Waller N/A
25 05x615207x DEVLANN Dean S Smith N/A
26 21x53330x3 EGG TART Chris Waller 107
27 213x3033x4 EL DORADO DREAMING Kris Lees 102
28 4513x5565x EMINENT (IRE) Sir Mark Todd N/A
29 2111613x0 EXTRA BRUT Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 108
30 x31x28321x FIERCE IMPACT (JPN) Matthew Smith 97
31 1x2211x60x FIFTY STARS (IRE) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 98
32 112x11135x FURRION (GB) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 99
33 11x312x1x GEM SONG Kris Lees 88
34 1111x88 GIRL TUESDAY Chris Waller 81
35 1x4717x78x GO FOR THE SUMMIT (JPN) Kazuo Fujisawa N/A
36 111x58160x GRUNT (NZ) Mick Price N/A
37 x1213x75x2 HAPPY CLAPPER Patrick Webster 118
38 1311x1x47x HAPPY PHARRELL (FR) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
39 67x0069x4x HARLEM (GB) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
40 4x24120x5x HARTNELL (GB) James Cummings 117
41 127x42121x HAWKSHOT David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 85
42 3x312x600x HIYAAM (NZ) Mick Price N/A
43 7121x2231x I AM SERIOUS Chris Waller 103
44 0x4025064x INVICTUS PRINCE (GB) Matthew Smith 93
45 1x6181231x JAAMEH (IRE) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
46 45712x232x JOHANNES VERMEER (IRE) Liam Howley 112
47 260x11441x KAONIC (NZ) Chris Waller 99
48 4x0x04201x KENEDNA Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
49 713x22352x KING OF CAMELOT (FR) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 84
50 x3728x984x KLUGER (JPN) Tomokazu Takano N/A
51 x21314x32x LAND OF PLENTY Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
52 2x17242x2x LE ROMAIN Kris Lees 115
53 2228255x1x LEAD CHOREOGRAPHER (IRE) Edward O’Rourke & Michael Freedman 76
54 0x8378338x LIBRAN (IRE) Chris Waller 104
55 9x2836321x LONG LEAF David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
56 1x2131x13x MADISON COUNTY (NZ) Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman N/A
57 35x40059x4 MAIN STAGE (NZ) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 75
58 1x222135x8 MANTASTIC (IRE) Chris Waller 83
59 479741240x MASK OF TIME (IRE) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 97
60 x111x32x6x MATERIAL MAN Justin Warwick N/A
61 430x02062x MAURUS (GB) John Thompson 97
62 9x115508x0 MICKEY BLUE EYES David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 73
63 80x00690x4 MIGHTY BOSS Mick Price 104
64 2x1614x9 MISS FABULASS Kris Lees 92
65 3213x1x MORE WONDER (NZ) Graeme Rogerson N/A
66 6243111x0x MOSS ’N’ DALE (NZ) Peter Gelagotis N/A
67 96x4341x9x MUNTAHAA (IRE) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
68 x213160x3x NIGHT’S WATCH (NZ) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
69 7223x9049x NOBLE MARS (JPN) Hiroshi Miyamoto N/A
70 3818x3191x ON THE ROCKS (NZ) Michael Moroney N/A
71 2x544130x0 OOHOOD Tony McEvoy 101
72 2415x5583x OREGON’S DAY Mick Price 106
73 40x111173x OUR LIBRETTO (NZ) Grahame Begg 95
74 311170x355 PARET Chris Waller 83
75 211x209x0x PAYROLL Richard Laming N/A
76 110x20530x PEACEFUL STATE David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
77 3173x5x60x POETIC DREAM (IRE) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 94
78 5x43130x2x PURPLE SECTOR (NZ) John Thompson 74
79 1x QUEEN OF DIAMONDS (NZ) Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman N/A
80 0x1401241x REKINDLING (GB) Liam Howley 112
81 9218311x3x RINGERDINGDING Chris Waller N/A
82 x344x6273x ROBIN OF NAVAN (FR) Harry Dunlop N/A
83 115x52170x SAVVY COUP (NZ) Chris Waller 107
84 326x9767x7 SEABURGE David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 94
85 x721227x1x SEAWAY (NZ) Chris Waller 89
86 1x8899x08x SENSE OF OCCASION Kris Lees 105
87 2223x3658x SHEEZDASHING Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra N/A
88 2x44415x0x SHILLELAGH (NZ) Chris Waller N/A
89 5x2717340x SIEGE OF QUEBEC Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 102
90 113435x42x SIKANDARABAD (IRE) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
91 6111034x0x SINGING (FR) Kris Lees 102
92 13x014737x SIR CHARLES ROAD Lance O'Sullivan & Andrew Scott N/A
93 3x54630x5x SNITZSON David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 98
94 x53864129x SO SI BON David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 98
95 4x1132x00x SOUND (GER) Michael Moroney N/A
96 x10x50322x STAY FOOLISH (JPN) Yoshito Yahagi N/A
97 x01338414x SUPER TITUS (GB) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
98 602320x37x TANGLED Chris Waller 91
99 3x TANINO FRANKEL (IRE) Katsuhiko Sumii N/A
100 00x518x79x TAVAGO (NZ) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
101 111x311x THE AUTUMN SUN Chris Waller 110
102 x8x791591x THE TAJ MAHAL (IRE) Liam Howley N/A
103 21121x5x TIME FLYER (JPN) Kunihide Matsuda N/A
104 x260408x16 TOM MELBOURNE (IRE) Chris Waller 102
105 121x6138x5 UNFORGOTTEN Chris Waller 109
106 9x7940105x VENTURA STORM (IRE) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
107 463144x90x VIN DE DANCE (NZ) Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman N/A
108 180x012x1x WIN BRIGHT (JPN) Yoshihiro Hatakeyama N/A
109 111x1111x1 WINX Chris Waller 132
110 2263071x1x YOGI (NZ) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
Race 2 - SCHWEPPES SYDNEY CUP [GROUP 1] (3200 METRES)
Of $2,000,000.1st $1,160,000, 2nd $380,000, 3rd $195,000, 4th $90,000, 5th $45,000, 6th $20,000, 7th $20,000, 8th $20,000, 9th $15,000, 10th $15,000, Equine Welfare Fund $20,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $20,000. GROUP 1
Handicap, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Benchmark
1 x024100x6x ACE HIGH David Payne N/A
2 970x005x9x ADMIRAL JELLO Kris Lees 87
3 461116 AHMAD Edward O’Rourke & Michael Freedman 66
4 521421120x AL GALAYEL (IRE) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 94
5 151x ALESSANDRO Robbie Griffiths 65
6 06x0880x5x ALLERGIC James Cummings 98
7 1402x2418x ALMANDIN (GER) Liam Howley 115
8 x92834x68x AMBITIOUS (JPN) Anthony Freedman N/A
9 D71x000x8x AMRALAH (IRE) Robert Hickmott N/A
10 3539x1132x ANIMALIA Matthew Dale 70
11 2141236x4x ARAMAYO James Cummings N/A
12 164x52660x AUVRAY (FR) Richard Freedman 104
13 087352132x AZURO (FR) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 86
14 2x011324x5 BAJAN GOLD (IRE) Chris Waller 70
15 20837x891x BEN BADER Michael Huglin 60
16 x80684232x BERISHA John Sadler 91
17 x607x1116x BIG BLUE (GB) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 100
18 43x005000x BIG DUKE (IRE) Kris Lees 103
19 06x261531x BLUE JAY WAY Grahame Begg N/A
20 643031x834 BONDEIGER Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 94
21 1x330x900x BONDI BEACH (IRE) Richard Litt N/A
22 x1x0x088x0 BRIGHT BAROWS (JPN) Noriyuki Hori N/A
23 2x332222x8 BRIMHAM ROCKS (GB) Chris Waller 103
24 30x20110x3 CAFE BLITZ (JPN) Yasutoshi Ikee N/A
25 x16246x64x CASTERTON (IRE) Chris Waller 100
26 x733423323 CELEBRATOR Brooke Somers N/A
27 1245x11x3x CHANCE TO DANCE (IRE) Jamie Richards N/A
28 11x631x40x CHELKAR (FR) Archie Alexander N/A
29 51111x090x CORDERO Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 95
30 0x116151x4 COSMOLOGIST Joseph Pride 84
31 7526611390 CRAFTY DEVIL Matt Cumani 82
32 8x08723491 CURATA PRINCESS Robert & Luke Price 70
33 CUTADEEL Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman N/A
34 7x523617x7 DARK PEARL (IRE) Chris Waller 72
35 34x541118x DAWN RAID Matt Cumani 79
36 74x16161x7 DESERT PATH (GB) Chris Waller 75
37 120x960x72 DOMED John Thompson 78
38 043 DOMINICA ROSE Anthony Cummings N/A
39 45244x267x DOUKHAN (IRE) Kris Lees 85
40 4155x1x61x DUBHE (GB) Charlie Appleby N/A
41 02x744022x EARTH ANGEL David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 75
42 5853517344 EQUIPPED John Sargent 71
43 292353111x ETYMOLOGY James Cummings 100
44 57x4329333 FABRIZIO Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 102
45 35110x FAIRLIGHT (IRE) Kris Lees 67
46 31714136x7 FUN FACT Bjorn Baker 69
47 05x024840x GALLIC CHIEFTAIN (FR) Archie Alexander N/A
48 12x13112 GAYATRI Chris Waller 79
49 156111102x GLORY DAYS (NZ) Bill Thurlow N/A
50 1x4717x78x GO FOR THE SUMMIT (JPN) Kazuo Fujisawa N/A
51 108x04440x GOATHLAND (IRE) Kim Waugh 84
52 0030x890x0 GUARDINI (FR) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 88
53 412113x126 HANG MAN (IRE) Michael Moroney 77
54 31x0x1147x HIGH BRIDGE (GB) Chris Waller 91
55 3x312x600x HIYAAM (NZ) Mick Price N/A
56 1121412x IGRAINE (GER) Robert Priscott N/A
57 41x244x21x ISPOLINI (GB) Charlie Appleby N/A
58 1x6181231x JAAMEH (IRE) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
59 x74x9780x6 JAKE’S HILL (GB) Chris Waller 73
60 7264x5884x JOE’S JOY Richard Litt 62
61 x711254956 JOHNNY VINKO (NZ) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
62 1x5127030x JUST SHINE (NZ) Clare Cunningham 87
63 x47x530x0x KAFUJI PRINCE (JPN) Yoshito Yahagi N/A
64 0x8751410x KHARTOUM Pat Carey N/A
65 713x22352x KING OF CAMELOT (FR) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 84
66 3x49517469 KIWIA Archie Alexander 100
67 11x787285x LADIES FIRST (NZ) Allan Sharrock N/A
68 2228255x1x LEAD CHOREOGRAPHER (IRE) Edward O’Rourke & Michael Freedman 76
69 0x8378338x LIBRAN (IRE) Chris Waller 104
70 245x12442x LIGHT PILLAR (IRE) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
71 42x11x2x2x LOOK TWICE (JPN) Hideaki Fujiwara N/A
72 2210x00x1x LOVE WAVES (NZ) Anthony Cummings 64
73 10x485030x LUVALUVA (NZ) John Sargent 95
74 35x40059x4 MAIN STAGE (NZ) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 75
75 430x02062x MAURUS (GB) John Thompson 97
76 64x0x0254x MIDTERM (GB) Liam Howley N/A
77 MOOTASADIR (GB) Hugo Palmer N/A
78 1x8123341x MR RECKLESS (IRE) Chris Waller 76
79 96x4341x9x MUNTAHAA (IRE) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
80 13x4244x1x MUSTAJEER (GB) Ger Lyons N/A
81 6063341122 NAVAL WARFARE (IRE) Chris Waller 95
82 x213160x3x NIGHT’S WATCH (NZ) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
83 9x4584287x NORTHWEST PASSAGE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 99
84 x60x86420x ONE FOOT IN HEAVEN (IRE) Chris Waller 103
85 8x66895120 ONE FOR LATER Allan Peterson 68
86 211x799x3x OUR PEAKY BLINDERS (NZ) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
87 4656x641x4 PATRICK ERIN (NZ) Chris Waller 106
88 672x23143x PIPES OF PEACE (IRE) Seamus Durack N/A
89 341375519x RED ALTO Brent Stanley N/A
90 x0x080300x RED CARDINAL (IRE) Kris Lees 101
91 42545x3417 RED DUBAWI Kerry Parker 61
92 0x1401241x REKINDLING (GB) Liam Howley 112
93 226x96007x REZEALIENT David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 79
94 32521x774x RODRICO Bjorn Baker 83
95 RONDINELLA (NZ) Roger James & Robert Wellwood N/A
96 121129x99x SELF SENSE David Brideoake N/A
97 411818x61x SEMARI (NZ) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 74
98 300x412x1x SHRAAOH (IRE) Chris Waller 90
99 113435x42x SIKANDARABAD (IRE) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
100 L1x33000x0 SIN TO WIN (NZ) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 90
101 13x014737x SIR CHARLES ROAD Lance O'Sullivan & Andrew Scott N/A
102 4x1132x00x SOUND (GER) Michael Moroney N/A
103 54x777051x STAR EXHIBIT Adam Durrant N/A
104 x10x50322x STAY FOOLISH (JPN) Yoshito Yahagi N/A
105 x01338414x SUPER TITUS (GB) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
106 53x112x SUPERNOVA (GB) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 74
107 3x SWEET THOMAS (GER) Matthew Smith N/A
108 76x8793055 SYLPHEED Matt Cumani 90
109 602320x37x TANGLED Chris Waller 91
110 00x518x79x TAVAGO (NZ) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
111 12x THE GOOD FIGHT (NZ) Shaune Ritchie N/A
112 0x0119024x THE LORD MAYOR (NZ) Chris Waller 90
113 x8x791591x THE TAJ MAHAL (IRE) Liam Howley N/A
114 310x THINK STRAIGHT Anthony Cummings 65
115 645212218x TIFFANY’S LASS Danny Laws N/A
116 21121x5x TIME FLYER (JPN) Kunihide Matsuda N/A
117 x06453531x TOP OF THE RANGE (NZ) Michael Moroney 79
118 1112214x77 VALAC (IRE) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 81
119 x405903x71 VENGEUR MASQUE (IRE) Michael Moroney N/A
120 9x7940105x VENTURA STORM (IRE) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
121 11x49414x0 VILLARDO (GER) Matthew Smith 72
122 463144x90x VIN DE DANCE (NZ) Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman N/A
123 8x5539x53x WEATHER WITH YOU Joseph Waldron 78
124 3x071x6662 WEE GILLY (NZ) Archie Alexander 68
125 710x10x633 WILD SEA Michael Kent 64
126 1611x6480x WIN TENDERNESS (JPN) Haruki Sugiyama N/A
127 3522114x4x XEBEC (USA) Chris Waller N/A
128 2263071x1x YOGI (NZ) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
129 2101x2468x ZABALAN (IRE) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
130 402x00800x ZACADA (NZ) Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman N/A
Race 3 - HEINEKEN 3 AUSTRALIAN OAKS [GROUP 1] (2400 METRES)
Of $1,000,000.1st $580,000, 2nd $190,000, 3rd $98,000, 4th $44,000, 5th $22,000, 6th $10,000, 7th $10,000, 8th $10,000, 9th $8,000, 10th $8,000, Equine Welfare Fund $10,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $10,000. GROUP 1
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Fillies, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Benchmark
1 5 ACCORDINGLY (NZ) Nigel Blackiston N/A
2 5x15x ACCOY Robert & Luke Price 61
3 3x67x77 ADAGIRL Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
4 56245x ALASKAN HONEY Michael Kent N/A
5 1x0 ALEXANDRIA Pat Carey N/A
6 1329x54 ALIFEROUS Kris Lees 64
7 7x34x ALL TIARA Robert & Luke Price N/A
8 2x AMANGIRI Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
9 7x1x AMANIKAN Michael Kent N/A
10 2x111100x1 AMPHITRITE David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
11 9 ANNA MAE (NZ) Michael Kent N/A
12 5x174x133x APERITIF Chris Waller N/A
13 2x5379211x ARISTIA Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra N/A
14 9x4021 ARROGANT LASS Gabrielle Englebrecht N/A
15 25x35x10 AUTUMN Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 60
16 3x111115x BACCARAT BABY David Vandyke 80
17 60210 BINT CHEROKEE (NZ) Mick Price N/A
18 3368x1 BLONDE DISPOSITION David Brideoake N/A
19 355x122x BRING THE MAGIC Chris Waller 68
20 37 BROOKLYN BEACH Edward O’Rourke & Michael Freedman N/A
21 4 BYE BYE BELLE (NZ) Michael Kent N/A
22 23x24x11 CALL ME ROYAL Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 70
23 2x CLEMENTINA (NZ) Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman N/A
24 CRESCENT Tony Pike N/A
25 231x970x1x CRISTAL EYES David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
26 6x221860x DARK CONFIDANT David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
27 1x DEBATE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 62
28 5x19 DO IT David Brideoake N/A
29 DOWN THE LANE Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
30 59x513x6x DUNLANI Matt Cumani N/A
31 213x3033x4 EL DORADO DREAMING Kris Lees 102
32 7x1666271x ELATE (NZ) Roger James & Robert Wellwood N/A
33 ELEANOR RIGBY (NZ) Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman N/A
34 11x8x ETANA Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
35 1x41x ETHERIDGE John Thompson 61
36 362x7136x4 EVERARD Kris Lees 62
37 117x7 FRANKELY AWESOME Kris Lees 69
38 22 FRENCH RESPONSE Mark Minervini N/A
39 x088223x43 FUNDAMENTALIST David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 98
40 01x3900x4x FUTOOH David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
41 1620x8 GAELIC DREAM David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
42 41060x34x GRAND WISH David Brideoake N/A
43 4x623172x8 GREYSFUL GLAMOUR Mark Newnham 94
44 8x56411x HAMMOON BALLAD Kris Lees N/A
45 1x45275 HAPPY EVERY DAY Gary Moore N/A
46 HEAD NOISES Michael Kent N/A
47 21x HOLY EMPRESS Scott Singleton 58
48 31x I KNOW THAT Danny O'Brien N/A
49 2510x144x I LIKE IT EASY Gerald Ryan 72
50 IMELDA MARY (NZ) Wayne Hillis N/A
51 9x5435 IN A WHILE Chris Waller N/A
52 821 JULKKIS Chris Waller 60
53 4x KAJAANI (NZ) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
54 4x65x17x04 KEIRABELLA Matthew Dunn N/A
55 3x KEVIKKI Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
56 293x LACAZETTE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
57 13x3x461 LADY OF SHALOTT Kris Lees 69
58 0x03361 LARMOUR Nick Olive N/A
59 452x145 LE LUDE John Thompson 58
60 330165533x LESEDI Robbie Laing N/A
61 0 LEXICOLOGY Michael Kent N/A
62 8 LILY ASTOLAT Brad Widdup N/A
63 60x172x LOLITA GOLD Neil Osborne N/A
64 9x LOVES TO ROCK (NZ) Anthony Cummings N/A
65 265x42x LOVESEAT (NZ) James Cummings N/A
66 341x LUNAR FLARE David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
67 85114x4 MARACAIBO Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
68 26x3x MEDIEVAL MISS David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
69 555x MI KERI PI David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
70 41x43 MILL CITY (NZ) Kris Lees 58
71 x22x2160x1 MIRETTE Archie Alexander N/A
72 1x MISS BELIEF Gerald Ryan 60
73 17x MISS DAIQUIRI Matt Cumani N/A
74 2x1614x9 MISS FABULASS Kris Lees 92
75 292519x MISS MOANA (NZ) John Sargent N/A
76 532 MISS SAV David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
77 8222550x3x MIZZY Anthony Cummings N/A
78 31x MOLTEN ROCK Mark Newnham 60
79 702x502415 MONEGAL Theresa Bateup 56
80 5911 MRS MADRID Anthony Cummings 65
81 221118 MY PENDANT (NZ) Danny O'Brien N/A
82 67 MY TARANAKI (NZ) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
83 x41511x11x MYSTIC JOURNEY Adam Trinder N/A
84 213x1 NAKEETA JANE Mark Newnham 92
85 683x3513x NECESSITAS (NZ) Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra N/A
86 NERVE NOT VERVE (NZ) Michael Moroney N/A
87 32111x OCEANEX (NZ) Mick Price N/A
88 630x5224 ON OUR HONOUR David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
89 843x4 ON THE WHITE TURF (NZ) Richard Freedman N/A
90 2x544130x0 OOHOOD Tony McEvoy 101
91 21508x23 OREGON DREAMER (NZ) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
92 23x32322x OUR SUNNY GIRL (NZ) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
93 3276 OXIDIZATION Clarry Conners N/A
94 8677x0042x PERFECT PITCH Gary Portelli 68
95 PINMEDOWN (NZ) Michael Moroney N/A
96 PINUP MISS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
97 314x11x3 POHUTUKAWA James Cummings 84
98 33139x PRESSURE (NZ) Matt Cumani N/A
99 21x PRINCESS JENNI (NZ) David Brideoake N/A
100 174 PRINCESS KAYO (NZ) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
101 10x34 PRISM David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
102 0x4850425x QAFILA David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
103 QIJI CRYSTAL (NZ) Jamie Richards N/A
104 88x3x QUEEN OF ASCOT Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
105 1x QUEEN OF DIAMONDS (NZ) Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman N/A
106 121x RAGAZZE Brad Widdup 66
107 06x3x RELIABLE LISA (NZ) Pat Carey N/A
108 51x RENALOT David Pfieffer 60
109 24x913221x ROCK DOVE James Cummings N/A
110 731x ROCKNAVAR Matthew Dunn N/A
111 311x23 ROMANI GIRL (NZ) Chris Waller 66
112 955 ROND DE JAMBE Emma & Lucy Longmire N/A
113 541x075x RUBIRA Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman N/A
114 1x SAVY YONG BLONK (NZ) Jamie Richards N/A
115 211x SCARLET DREAM Mark Newnham 66
116 372153x92 SEEWHATSHEBRINGS David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 60
117 3x SENTIMENTAL MISS (NZ) Lisa Latta N/A
118 4x17 SHAMWOW (NZ) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
119 3x SHE’S SO SAVVY John Sargent N/A
120 SHEZATHINKA Jamie Richards N/A
121 39x2x SISTER SLEDGE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
122 22 SUMUSU (NZ) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
123 227x2110x SUNREEL Kris Lees 65
124 TAMING THE SHREW (NZ) Lance O'Sullivan & Andrew Scott N/A
125 81x TATALINA (NZ) David Vandyke N/A
126 1x01x6 THE CLOSER Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
127 119x THE SOLOIST Richard Freedman 58
128 321x THINK FREE Kris Lees N/A
129 120x223x TRUE MAGIC Henry Dwyer N/A
130 2113157x2 VERRY ELLEEGANT (NZ) Chris Waller 84
131 21x VICTORY KINGDOM David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
132 414x3 WAKA James Cummings 63
133 45x43122x WELSH LEGEND Chris Waller 68
134 9720x23 WESTON SUPER MARE David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
135 76x20x8184 YOUWANTMETOO Kerry Parker 51
136 6x12209x1x YULONG METEOR Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
137 111x ZALATTE (NZ) Chris Waller 74
138 1305x ZARGOS David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
139 311x61x ZOURHEA Gerald Ryan 68
Race 4 - COOLMORE LEGACY STAKES [GROUP 1] (1600 METRES)
Of $1,000,000.1st $580,000, 2nd $190,000, 3rd $98,000, 4th $44,000, 5th $22,000, 6th $10,000, 7th $10,000, 8th $10,000, 9th $8,000, 10th $8,000, Equine Welfare Fund $10,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $10,000. GROUP 1
Standard Weight for Age, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Benchmark
1 923415603x AEECEE TONG DE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
2 x350x82x6x AL NAIFA Tony McEvoy N/A
3 x115x62131 ALASSIO Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 98
4 1329x54 ALIFEROUS Kris Lees 64
5 x16041x11x ALIZEE James Cummings 116
6 0x5185624x ALL TOO SOON David Payne 87
7 68x83002x7 ALOISIA (NZ) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 105
8 7x1x AMANIKAN Michael Kent N/A
9 2x111100x1 AMPHITRITE David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
10 5x174x133x APERITIF Chris Waller N/A
11 3x1577053x ARISTOCRATIC MISS Tony McEvoy N/A
12 25x35x10 AUTUMN Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 60
13 3x111115x BACCARAT BABY David Vandyke 80
14 12x BANG ON TARGET Joseph Pride N/A
15 1x119x BEAUTY Tony McEvoy N/A
16 61x42974x4 BELLA MARTINI Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 98
17 3368x1 BLONDE DISPOSITION David Brideoake N/A
18 6x BONANOVA’S DREAM Gary Moore N/A
19 0x7428x79x BRING ME ROSES Tony McEvoy 97
20 13283x8 BUBBLES’N’TROUBLES Chris Waller 69
21 30x320x31x CHAMPAGNE CUDDLES Bjorn Baker 106
22 x41651287x CLASSIC PRINCESS Gary Moore 61
23 1201129x2x CONTESSA VANESSA (NZ) Graeme Rogerson N/A
24 231x970x1x CRISTAL EYES David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
25 1150x5x60x DAYSEE DOOM Ron Quinton 110
26 1636x3637x DIXIE BLOSSOMS Ron Quinton 107
27 5x19 DO IT David Brideoake N/A
28 x1629x612x DYSLEXIC Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 87
29 4x11x9952x EAWASE Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
30 7x951395x1 ECKSTEIN Kurt Goldman 106
31 21x53330x3 EGG TART Chris Waller 107
32 x01800x14x EGYPTIAN SYMBOL Bjorn Baker 108
33 213x3033x4 EL DORADO DREAMING Kris Lees 102
34 321125x71 EUGENE’S PICK (NZ) Robert & Luke Price 68
35 7x1343115x EXTREME BLISS David Brideoake 74
36 6x15317x FIERA VISTA Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
37 2x12220x1x FIESTA Chris Waller 100
38 7x40053x39 FROLIC Edward O’Rourke & Michael Freedman 91
39 x088223x43 FUNDAMENTALIST David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 98
40 01x3900x4x FUTOOH David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
41 1111x88 GIRL TUESDAY Chris Waller 81
42 41060x34x GRAND WISH David Brideoake N/A
43 0x9018900x HASAHALO (NZ) Stephen McKee N/A
44 3x312x600x HIYAAM (NZ) Mick Price N/A
45 1322329x1x HUMMA HUMMA John McArdle N/A
46 x431110x3x I AM A STAR (NZ) Shane Nichols N/A
47 7121x2231x I AM SERIOUS Chris Waller 103
48 0x2766484x INSENSATA Jason Coyle 84
49 0397x645x7 INVINCIBLE GEM Kris Lees 104
50 x211x7014x ITALIA BELLA Stuart Kendrick N/A
51 425x111x5x JAMAICAN RAIN Richard Laming 93
52 3245x11 JUNGLE FISH Michael Kent N/A
53 17630x356x JUST DREAMING Kris Lees N/A
54 8719x855x0 KARAVALI (NZ) Kris Lees 88
55 4x0x04201x KENEDNA Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
56 3x KEVIKKI Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
57 8x973200x1 KHULAASA David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
58 6x5x15500x LA BELLA DIOSA (NZ) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
59 1x3x11465x LADY OF FLANDERS Nigel Blackiston 74
60 410x5211x LUSKINTYRE LASS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 77
61 10x485030x LUVALUVA (NZ) John Sargent 95
62 x1x10542x2 MADAM ROUGE Chris Waller 85
63 11x423x122 MANICURE James Cummings 96
64 60x17305x0 MARCELLINA (NZ) Kris Lees 69
65 x62x1120x6 MELT (NZ) Chris Waller 90
66 401321x89x MINTHA Tony McEvoy N/A
67 2x1614x9 MISS FABULASS Kris Lees 92
68 911210532x MISS SISKA Tony McEvoy N/A
69 20x3709455 MISSROCK Robbie Laing 100
70 x13151139x MOSS TRIP Peter & Paul Snowden 95
71 221118 MY PENDANT (NZ) Danny O'Brien N/A
72 x41511x11x MYSTIC JOURNEY Adam Trinder N/A
73 1124x5421x NAANTALI (NZ) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
74 213x1 NAKEETA JANE Mark Newnham 92
75 x390010x5x NETTOYER Wendy Roche 92
76 412x2177x6 NOIRE Chris Waller 105
77 x05x231627 OCEAN DEEP (NZ) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
78 32111x OCEANEX (NZ) Mick Price N/A
79 2x544130x0 OOHOOD Tony McEvoy 101
80 2415x5583x OREGON’S DAY Mick Price 106
81 40x111173x OUR LIBRETTO (NZ) Grahame Begg 95
82 95x1x2110x OUR SEA GODDESS (NZ) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
83 211x209x0x PAYROLL Richard Laming N/A
84 8677x0042x PERFECT PITCH Gary Portelli 68
85 314x11x3 POHUTUKAWA James Cummings 84
86 21x PRINCESS JENNI (NZ) David Brideoake N/A
87 16413532x0 PRINCESS POSH Kris Lees 100
88 451221x70x PROMPT RESPONSE Chris Waller 112
89 0x4850425x QAFILA David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
90 1x QUEEN OF DIAMONDS (NZ) Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman N/A
91 121x RAGAZZE Brad Widdup 66
92 2x904758x4 RED CHANDELIER Anthony Cummings 59
93 2x116x REGINAE Kris Lees 70
94 220x89355x SAMOVARE David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 93
95 115x52170x SAVVY COUP (NZ) Chris Waller 107
96 591x38362x SEABROOK (NZ) Mick Price 102
97 9131x4070x SEDANZER Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
98 x117x1113x SERENE MISS Kris Lees 88
99 4x17 SHAMWOW (NZ) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
100 2223x3658x SHEEZDASHING Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra N/A
101 2x44415x0x SHILLELAGH (NZ) Chris Waller N/A
102 x81x1x320x SHOALS Anthony Freedman 114
103 1122010x SHOKO John Sadler N/A
104 313x1148x6 SIREN’S FURY Jason Coyle 95
105 x314x8706x SO FAR SOKOOL (NZ) Archie Alexander N/A
106 45x3121x1x SO TAKEN Chris Waller 74
107 1711x8078x SOPRESSA Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
108 110x708x4x SPANISH REEF Ken Keys N/A
109 12x224121x SUPRE Anthony Freedman N/A
110 1112x45115 SWEET SCANDAL Chris Waller 90
111 1460x6 SYMI Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 68
112 132x181x6x TELEPLAY Mick Price N/A
113 5292x6476x TEMPLE OF BEL Tony McEvoy N/A
114 4230x24217 TERMINOLOGY Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 72
115 4x5112115x THINK BLEUE Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
116 140x3x TO YOUR HEALTH Anthony Cummings 63
117 121x6138x5 UNFORGOTTEN Chris Waller 109
118 21x VICTORY KINGDOM David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
119 10x3590x6x WHITE MOSS Jason Coyle 96
120 111x1111x1 WINX Chris Waller 132
121 1x WOMAN David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 67
122 31x12133x XPRESSION (NZ) Chris Waller N/A
123 113x63276x YOUNGSTAR Chris Waller 108
124 111x ZALATTE (NZ) Chris Waller 74
Race 5 - ARROWFIELD 3YO SPRINT [GROUP 2] (1200 METRES)
Of $1,000,000.1st $580,000, 2nd $190,000, 3rd $98,000, 4th $44,000, 5th $22,000, 6th $10,000, 7th $10,000, 8th $10,000, 9th $8,000, 10th $8,000, Equine Welfare Fund $10,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $10,000. GROUP 2
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Benchmark
1 685x AGASSI Anthony Cummings N/A
2 10x ALEXANDRA DREAMING Henry Dwyer N/A
3 4x APHOTIC Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
4 36x APPIAN WAY Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
5 190x ASHARANI Kris Lees N/A
6 ASSERTIVE APPROACH Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
7 11x1121x1x AVANTAGE Jamie Richards N/A
8 110x670x0x AYLMERTON Jean Dubois 83
9 1412x BALLER Anthony Cummings 69
10 314x12x BARE NAKED LADY Tracey Bartley 69
11 20x114x BEN HERCULES David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
12 1241x2x BLEU ROCHE Matt Laurie N/A
13 6x BONANOVA’S DREAM Gary Moore N/A
14 111x3 BRUTAL (NZ) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 94
15 13283x8 BUBBLES’N’TROUBLES Chris Waller 69
16 17x BUCEPHALUS Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 64
17 113x BURNING CROWN Sue Grills N/A
18 10x05x CASADIVA Brent Stanley N/A
19 150172x CAUSEWAY GIRL Clinton McDonald N/A
20 44x1386x CHABREET Peter & Paul Snowden 67
21 2x12351x3x CHARGE Chris Waller 83
22 3x1x CHICAGO CUB Michael Moroney N/A
23 2x2x CHILLED ROSE Richard Freedman N/A
24 2239x2 COCO DIABLO (NZ) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
25 13x COLUMBUS CIRCLE Nick Ryan N/A
26 46x1122x4x COTERIE Gerald Ryan 74
27 17x111x CRACK THE CODE Mick Price N/A
28 231x970x1x CRISTAL EYES David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
29 2x22167x0x DANAWI Tim Martin 75
30 2x DANCE HALL GIRL Tim Martin 49
31 1x DEBATE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 62
32 2x118x2 DIPLOMATICO Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 81
33 4x11x9952x EAWASE Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
34 128x60445x ENBIHAAR David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
35 6x85125x3x ENCRYPTION James Cummings N/A
36 1211x2x ESTIJAAB Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 103
37 2x5122x0x EVALINA Kris Lees 67
38 2x12220x1x FIESTA Chris Waller 100
39 8 FREEDOM ROCK Anthony Cummings N/A
40 3 FULL RECOGNITION Mark Newnham N/A
41 x088223x43 FUNDAMENTALIST David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 98
42 01x3900x4x FUTOOH David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
43 11x312x1x GEM SONG Kris Lees 88
44 1325x GENTLE PERSUASION Mark Newnham 64
45 83x51x1 GOD OF THUNDER Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 68
46 13x GOLDEN TYCOON Gregory McFarlane 70
47 11x1235x4 GRAFF Kris Lees N/A
48 613x GRAND BERNINI (NZ) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
49 GYPSY FLYER Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
50 130x HOSTWIN SATURN Gary Moore 60
51 1322329x1x HUMMA HUMMA John McArdle N/A
52 6x214160x2 I’M SO SWEET Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 67
53 912x INVICTUS SALUTE Mark Newnham 67
54 110x434x JONKER David Atkins 82
55 8x973200x1 KHULAASA David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
56 4x3191 LASHES Matthew Smith 69
57 3310x153x7 LEAN MEAN MACHINE Chris Waller N/A
58 342x86621x LEGEND OF CONDOR Gerald Ryan N/A
59 2212 LIFETIME QUEST Kris Lees 62
60 LOVE ME BROKE Kurt Goldman N/A
61 231x LUCKY MISSION (NZ) Kris Lees 61
62 114x MANSA MUSA Gerald Ryan 69
63 11x480x MARCEL FROM MADRID Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra N/A
64 21219x6x MASTER ASH Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 76
65 x62x1120x6 MELT (NZ) Chris Waller 90
66 7x116x41x MILITARY ZONE Peter & Paul Snowden 79
67 2x1614x9 MISS FABULASS Kris Lees 92
68 1214x MISS QUAINTLY Kris Lees N/A
69 8222550x3x MIZZY Anthony Cummings N/A
70 17x50 MORE SUNDAYS David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 63
71 1x12085x MULTAJA James Cummings 69
72 1169x5759x NASAAYIM David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
73 x015x75497 NOMOTHAJ David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
74 4x7560x7x NOW OR NEVER Gary Portelli N/A
75 1x8098480x PAQUIRRI Gary Moore 75
76 1L0x374x40 PERFORMER Chris Waller 81
77 1x PERMISSIVE STAR Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
78 4x PHOENIX RIVER Anthony Cummings 58
79 7x129112 PICKUP THE PIECES David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
80 214x13x POISED TO STRIKE David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
81 3140x0030x PRAIRIE FIRE David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 71
82 415x10x PROPELLE Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra N/A
83 16x18x PROPHET’S THUMB David Pfieffer 66
84 880x19070x RAGGED RASCAL Paul Perry 72
85 x232211x74 RANIER James Cummings 84
86 REACTOR Mark Sues N/A
87 2x116x REGINAE Kris Lees 70
88 9218311x3x RINGERDINGDING Chris Waller N/A
89 18x515x ROOSEVELT James Cummings 70
90 8x34x2 ROYAL CAPTAIN Gerald Ryan N/A
91 2x28x SACRED SWORD Tony McEvoy N/A
92 28x1542x4x SANDBAR Brad Widdup 88
93 34x110x56x SANTOS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 84
94 1x20x00x SATIN SLIPPER Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
95 6x11x SHADOW BRIDGE Mark Newnham 65
96 9x2x2115x SHERIFF Robert & Luke Price 65
97 39x2x SISTER SLEDGE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
98 1213x5200x SPANISH WHISPER David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
99 16x SPIELBERG Henry Dwyer N/A
100 5x17436x8x SPIN Peter & Paul Snowden 78
101 7x63x11x SPIRITUAL PURSUIT Jason Coyle 66
102 515x1116x STAR FALL Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 80
103 226x1010x3 SUNDARBANS (NZ) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 66
104 13x21171x3 SUNLIGHT Tony McEvoy N/A
105 5115x12x SUNSET WATCH Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
106 31x1115 SYLVIA’S MOTHER Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 84
107 1460x6 SYMI Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 68
108 16 TAMBO’S MATE Stuart Kendrick N/A
109 TAPICONIC (USA) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
110 7x12320x6x TAVISAN (NZ) Mick Price N/A
111 x34x61113x TELL ME Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 76
112 4230x24217 TERMINOLOGY Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 72
113 1x TESTIFIER Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
114 11x42059x THE AUGUST Chris Waller 72
115 111x311x THE AUTUMN SUN Chris Waller 110
116 13x134x THE TENOR Kris Lees 70
117 21102x42x THINE IS THE POWER David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
118 15x38x111x TIN HAT James Cummings N/A
119 1x TROPE Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 65
120 UNLOCH THE ROCK Gary Portelli N/A
121 14x USMANOV Toby Edmonds N/A
122 21x4x VEDDER Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 63
123 111x VEGADAZE Anthony Cummings 77
124 21x VICTORY KINGDOM David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
125 26x215160x VOILA Chris Waller N/A
126 223x11750x WAGNER James Cummings 70
127 27345x4 WATCHING Anthony Cummings N/A
128 18x4x WIMLAH Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 61
129 1x88x WRITE ENUFF Ken Keys N/A
130 114x114x26 WRITTEN BY Grahame Begg N/A
131 11126x YULONG JANUARY Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
132 326164x YULONG KNIGHT (IRE) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
133 46122x422x ZOUSAIN Chris Waller 104
Race 6 - PERCY SYKES STAKES [GROUP 2] (1200 METRES)
Of $1,000,000.1st $580,000, 2nd $190,000, 3rd $98,000, 4th $44,000, 5th $22,000, 6th $10,000, 7th $10,000, 8th $10,000, 9th $8,000, 10th $8,000, Equine Welfare Fund $10,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $10,000. GROUP 2
Set Weights plus Penalties, Two-Years-Old, Fillies, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Randwick Track Type: Turf

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Benchmark
1 AJAAYEB Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
2 AKARI Brad Widdup N/A
3 AKIMA David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
4 0x ALADAALA David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
5 ALASAAYEL David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
6 ALEDA Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
7 4x1x AMERCEMENT James Cummings N/A
8 AMITTO James Cummings N/A
9 1x5x ANAHEED Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
10 71 ANDRASSY AVENUE David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
11 ANEESA David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
12 ANGEL ROCK David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
13 APICIUS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
14 APRIL RAIN Chris Waller N/A
15 APROPROS Richard Freedman N/A
16 2x60 ART COLLECTION David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
17 3x ASIAGO James Cummings N/A
18 ASTRALIS Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
19 1x3x ATHIRI James Cummings N/A
20 2254x AVON RIVER James Cummings N/A
21 3x BADIA James Cummings N/A
22 7 BEACHBREAK Brad Widdup N/A
23 2x BELITSA Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
24 1x2x BELLA ROSA Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
25 BIRDY Brad Widdup N/A
26 22x60x BISCARA David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
27 BOREAS David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
28 BRIGHT RUBICK Bjorn Baker N/A
29 CALIFORNIA ZIMBOL Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
30 45x CALMYOURFARM Grahame Begg N/A
31 6 CAPRI OF TUFFY Peter Robl N/A
32 1x10x CATCH ME Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
33 CESCA Anthony Cummings N/A
34 CHARISMA ROSE Jason Coyle N/A
35 3 CHARLEISE Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
36 2x0 CHARVET Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
37 2 CHEER LEADER Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
38 34x CHIA Brad Widdup N/A
39 4x CHOKITA David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
40 CIRCUS Mark Newnham N/A
41 CLASS ACT John O'Shea N/A
42 8 CLASSIC GOWN Gary Moore N/A
43 COMPATRIOT Gerald Ryan N/A
44 CRYSTAL FALLS John Sargent N/A
45 DANCE TOO HARD Marc Conners N/A
46 DIAMOND AFFAIR Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
47 DIAQUIN (NZ) Nigel Blackiston N/A
48 DISOBEDIENT Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
49 7 DISSEDGE Craig Widdison N/A
50 DIZZY DAWN Craig Carmody N/A
51 DO NOT DISTURB Bjorn Baker N/A
52 DUCHESS MARIZZA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
53 EMERALDS John Sargent N/A
54 ENAMOUR (NZ) John O'Shea N/A
55 ENJAAZ Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
56 225 ENOOD Tony McEvoy N/A
57 1x80x ESPAANIYAH Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
58 ESTAVERDI Kurt Goldman N/A
59 69 ESTRADO Gary Portelli N/A
60 3x EVENING SLIPPERS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
61 52211x EXHILARATES James Cummings N/A
62 0 FANCIFUL DREAM Paul Perry N/A
63 FASCINA (NZ) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
64 6325 FAVOURITE THINGS David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
65 FIORENTE’S GIRL David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
66 34 FLING David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
67 FLIRTING Anthony Freedman N/A
68 3 FLIT James Cummings N/A
69 FLOTUS Richard Freedman N/A
70 FRICTIONAL Richard Freedman N/A
71 FUNSTAR Chris Waller N/A
72 GAELIC PUZZLE Bjorn Baker N/A
73 GENTLEMEN’S WORDS David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
74 GET HITCHED Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
75 7x GINA LOLA David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
76 8 GIOVANINA Lee Curtis N/A
77 3110x GIRLS ARE READY Joe Cleary N/A
78 434x GISELLE ANNE Lee Curtis N/A
79 GOOLAGONG ROSE Tony McEvoy N/A
80 9x GOT NO DOUBT Tony Gollan N/A
81 22 HAFAAWA David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
82 HARTWARMING (NZ) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
83 HAWAAYEL Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
84 80 I AM Tony McEvoy N/A
85 3x I AM ELOQUENT Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
86 64 IAMICAN David Vandyke N/A
87 8 ICEBATH (NZ) Brad Widdup N/A
88 INSTANT ATTRACTION John O'Shea N/A
89 1x09 INTREPIDACIOUS John O'Shea N/A
90 INVINCIBLE LOTUS Brent Stanley N/A
91 IRONORE GINA Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
92 JAY CURVE Edward O’Rourke & Michael Freedman N/A
93 9x JUDGEMENT David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
94 6 JUST COSMOS Kris Lees N/A
95 625x JUST ZERENE Tony McEvoy N/A
96 KAHLO Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
97 5x KANDANGA MISS Tony Gollan N/A
98 KENNEBEC James Cummings N/A
99 12x KIAMICHI James Cummings N/A
100 KOOWEERUP Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
101 LA LUCCIOLA David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
102 1x LADY LUPINO Danny O'Brien N/A
103 2426x LADY NATURALISTE Matt Cumani N/A
104 9x LAKIA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
105 2x14x LANKAN STAR David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
106 LET IT POUR Bjorn Baker N/A
107 LOMBARDIA Gary Moore N/A
108 1x LOVING GABY Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
109 511x LYRE Anthony Freedman N/A
110 MAQSAD David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
111 1x MECKLENBURG Jay Hopkins N/A
112 MEUSE Anthony Freedman N/A
113 MISS AMELIA Bjorn Baker N/A
114 5x MISS GENEVA Edward O’Rourke & Michael Freedman N/A
115 0 MONEEFA Mick Price N/A
116 6177x MOVIE ROLE David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
117 MOWANJUM Gary Portelli N/A
118 MUTUAL Clarry Conners N/A
119 MYSTIC CLOUD Tony Noonan N/A
120 MYTH Edward O’Rourke & Michael Freedman N/A
121 NEVER LISTEN Edward O’Rourke & Michael Freedman N/A
122 2x NIEDORP Tony Gollan N/A
123 NINEONEONE Stuart Kendrick N/A
124 OH PLEASE DIANNA Tony McEvoy N/A
125 9x0 ORIGINAIRE Chris Waller N/A
126 PALUMBO Grahame Begg N/A
127 PARADISO Les Bridge N/A
128 PARTY MAID Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
129 PEARL PRINCESS Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
130 1x6x PELICAN (NZ) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
131 PENANG (NZ) Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
132 PENNYLOUPE Grahame Begg N/A
133 PERFECT IMPRESSION Anthony Cummings N/A
134 1 PERUDO Tony Gollan N/A
135 6x PIERRO ROSE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
136 1x PIN SEC James Cummings N/A
137 PIXEL PERFECT Gerald Ryan N/A
138 5x PRECISELY Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
139 245x PRETTY BRAZEN Tony McEvoy N/A
140 2111x PROBABEEL (NZ) Jamie Richards N/A
141 PURRONI Tony Gollan N/A
142 QIJI BELLEZZA Stuart Kendrick N/A
143 331x RAAY OF DREAMS Kris Lees N/A
144 RADICAL SPIRIT Bjorn Baker N/A
145 RAPTURES David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
146 RED HOT Craig Carmody N/A
147 REGIMENTAL BAND Kris Lees N/A
148 9 ROCKNESS ANGEL David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
149 24 ROTATOR Chris Waller N/A
150 1x ROWSTHORN Tony McEvoy N/A
151 SACRED GODDESS David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
152 6x SALINA David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
153 4x SALLY’S DAY Brad Widdup N/A
154 38x47x SALOME Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
155 SCHILL BE A STAR Bjorn Baker N/A
156 SELICA (NZ) Cody Cole N/A
157 SENDING LOVE Kris Lees N/A
158 SHALFAH Tony McEvoy N/A
159 SHAMOTTEY (NZ) Mick Price N/A
160 SHE’S BIONIC Gerald Ryan N/A
161 SHE’S SMART Gary Portelli N/A
162 3x SHIH TZOU Michael Kent N/A
163 37 SINGLES David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
164 4x SISSTAR Tony McEvoy N/A
165 SONGSHEET Jason Coyle N/A
166 SPANISH BEAUTY Matthew Smith N/A
167 SPECIAL DATE Brad Widdup N/A
168 SPIRIT HOUSE Tony Gollan N/A
169 SPLENDORONTHEGRASS David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
170 ST COVET’S SPIRIT Jason Coyle N/A
171 STADOLINA Nigel Blackiston N/A
172 STARLA Chris Waller N/A
173 3x STEEL DIAMOND Rick Worthington N/A
174 62 STILL SINGLE Chris Waller N/A
175 STRAPPING CONQUEST John Ramsey N/A
176 SUGAR BOOM Tony Gollan N/A
177 2x SUPER OASIS Mark Newnham N/A
178 40 SWAN ISLAND David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
179 SWEEPING STATEMENT Chris Waller N/A
180 TAHUNA James Cummings N/A
181 12 TALENTED Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
182 TARAAYEF David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
183 TEARS ARE FALLING Mark Newnham N/A
184 1x1 TENLEY James Cummings N/A
185 THE NATURAL Tony McEvoy N/A
186 TISANE James Cummings N/A
187 51 TOORSINAA David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
188 TRAGIC Anthony Freedman N/A
189 37x TROODLES Tony McEvoy N/A
190 TWICE AS SPECIAL Jason Coyle N/A
191 9x UTZON (NZ) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
192 6 VALDOSTANA Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes N/A
193 VARDA James Cummings N/A
194 VECCHIETTA Kris Lees N/A
195 3 VILLA BLANCA Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
196 VILLAMI Gerald Ryan N/A
197 1x1 VINCERE VOLARE Tony Gollan N/A
198 1x2x VINICUNCA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott N/A
199 VIONETTA Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
200 VISTA GIRL Grahame Begg N/A
201 VOGUE Brad Widdup N/A
202 WAYUPINTHESKY Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
203 WILD FORTUNE Kris Lees N/A
204 4 WRITEOFF David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
205 WRITTEN IN ROSES Tony McEvoy N/A
206 2x WRITTEN WITH EASE Stuart Kendrick N/A
207 XILONG Tony McEvoy N/A
208 5x YITAI SYNERGY Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
209 ZENSATIONAL Les Bridge N/A
210 ZING Chris Waller N/A
211 5x ZOURIANA Chris Waller N/A