Rosehill Gardens: Australian Turf Club Saturday 22, September 2018

Meeting Type: Metro (TAB MEETING)
 
Race Index
1 2 3* 4* 5* 6* 7 8 9
Back to top
Rail Position: +3m Entire
Dual Track Meeting: N
Track Type: Turf
Track Condition: Good 4
Weather: Fine
Penetrometer: 4.68
Track Information: Please note Rachel King not riding at the meeting.
Nominations Last Published: Tue 18-Sep-18 11:05AM AEST
Weights declared by: Tue 18-Sep-18 4:00PM AEST
Acceptances must be declared before: Wed 19-Sep-18 9:00AM AEST
Riders must be declared before: Wed 19-Sep-18 12:00PM AEST
Scratching close: Sat 22-Sep-18 7:30AM AEST
Total Number of nominations for this meeting (including emergencies) 287
* Denotes Extended Race


Race 1 - DE BORTOLI WINES GOLDEN ROSE STAKES (1400 METRES)
Of $1,000,000.1st $580,000, 2nd $188,000, 3rd $98,500, 4th $44,500, 5th $19,000, 6th $10,000, 7th $10,000, 8th $10,000, 9th $10,000, 10th $10,000, Equine Welfare Fund $10,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $10,000. GROUP 1
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Benchmark
1 13310x1 LEAN MEAN MACHINE Chris Waller 94
2 111x3 THE AUTUMN SUN Chris Waller 94
3 146122x4 ZOUSAIN Chris Waller 90
4 11x12 GRAFF Kris Lees 88
5 11628x15 SANDBAR Brad Widdup 85
6 34x110x5 SANTOS Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 84
7 110x43 JONKER David Atkins 83
8 1x10649x28 LONG LEAF David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 82
9 2x2216 DANAWI Tim Martin 75
10 5310x5 TCHAIKOVSKY Peter & Paul Snowden 71
11 4x31591x3 SEABROOK (NZ) Mick Price 101
12 647x117 A FIGHTING FURY David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
13 220x753 ADANA Chris Waller N/A
14 11x3452 AILEACH Rex Lipp N/A
15 21x40 AL DORAMA Darren Weir N/A
16 45 ALCATRAN Dean Mirfin N/A
17 1x67 ALGAFFAAL David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 55
18 2x72 ALL THINGS John Sargent N/A
19 63x2033 ALTAIR Chris Waller N/A
20 111x6 ANJANA Darren Weir N/A
21 326423x157 ARISTOCRATIC MISS Tony McEvoy 68
22 110x6 AYLMERTON David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
23 1474 BEIDI Chris Waller 65
24 3x147 BELZELLA Tony McEvoy N/A
25 6x BEZOS Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
26 140x BLACK CHAMPAGNE Tony McEvoy N/A
27 5 BOLD AND WILD Bjorn Baker N/A
28 2 BOLLENTE John O'Shea N/A
29 33 BONAPARTE Michael Moroney N/A
30 2x363172x0 BONDI Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
31 4x BURLINGTON MISS David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
32 10x05 CASADIVA Brent Stanley N/A
33 5x21037 CAVALINI David Brideoake 59
34 35x42x123 CHARGE Chris Waller 73
35 44 CHAUVINIST (NZ) John O'Shea N/A
36 4218 COME ALONG (NZ) John Sargent 62
37 398x202 CONCRETE Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
38 1x2 CONDEMNED James Cummings 69
39 17x CRACK THE CODE Mick Price N/A
40 125x9 CRISTOBAL James Cummings 73
41 243x11168 DIO D’ORO Gary Portelli 80
42 485x10 DOWNLOADS David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
43 1 DUBAI TYCOON Mick Price N/A
44 7127 ECHO GEM Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 65
45 11420x20 EF TROOP Tony Gollan N/A
46 3x4213x EL DORADO DREAMING Kris Lees 101
47 5x EL ESTOORA (NZ) Tony McEvoy N/A
48 1128x6 ENBIHAAR David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
49 x25166x851 ENCRYPTION James Cummings N/A
50 32 ENGLAND Chris Waller N/A
51 362x7136 EVERARD Kris Lees 62
52 327x7656 EXCELTIC Gary Portelli N/A
53 1x45x19 FAROOQ Tony McEvoy N/A
54 2x1272x122 FIESTA Chris Waller 87
55 35 FIGHTING FAITH Bjorn Baker N/A
56 0x FIZZ Tony Gollan N/A
57 417801x39 FUTOOH David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 79
58 3562 GALWAY Mick Price N/A
59 11x3 GEM SONG Kris Lees 71
60 11x344x0 GONGS James Cummings 75
61 211x3 GOOD ’N’ FAST David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
62 4x10 GRAND BOUQUET (NZ) Kris Lees 62
63 20x5206 GRAND SYMPHONY Robbie Griffiths N/A
64 225x1211x8 GRANNY RED SHOES Toby Edmonds N/A
65 7x47 HAUNTING SPIRIT Lauri Wray N/A
66 8x5 HEAVEN OR HELL Tim Martin N/A
67 5411x HELAKU Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
68 1x7x45 HIGH RATIO Mick Price N/A
69 7x5 HOME SCENE Chris Waller N/A
70 817x770 HOME WIN John Sargent 59
71 I AM FLYING Matthew Smith N/A
72 2510x I LIKE IT EASY Gerald Ryan N/A
73 40x IGNITER Robbie Griffiths N/A
74 INTREPIDUS Kris Lees N/A
75 115 JUST ROLLING Tony McEvoy N/A
76 KING’S ORDER Gerald Ryan N/A
77 10x330 KINKY BOOM Tony McEvoy N/A
78 64 KOLDING (NZ) Chris Waller N/A
79 15x78x LA PARVA James Cummings N/A
80 14x23275 LABURNUM James Cummings 64
81 LADY YOUNG Tony McEvoy N/A
82 64x3 LAKE DISTRICT GIRL Tony McEvoy N/A
83 1x4342x86 LEGEND OF CONDOR Gerald Ryan 80
84 1132 LEONARDO DA HINCHI Darren Weir N/A
85 525x16 LIGULATE James Cummings 63
86 364x LOGAN RIVER Tony McEvoy N/A
87 5x1x10 MADAM ROUGE Chris Waller 71
88 MANDALONG READY Gary Nickson N/A
89 5016x1 MANDALONG TAPIT (USA) Gary Nickson 66
90 21219 MASTER ASH Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 76
91 MIG AIR Brent Stanley N/A
92 160 MIG ENERGY Brent Stanley N/A
93 2x46x7340 MISHANI PHANTOM Kelly Schweida N/A
94 2x161 MISS FABULASS Kris Lees 90
95 2822255 MIZZY Anthony & Edward Cummings N/A
96 17 MORE SUNDAYS David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 63
97 1x120 MULTAJA James Cummings N/A
98 512x32 MUSWELLBROOK David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
99 4 MUTHEERA Tony McEvoy N/A
100 21169x57 NASAAYIM David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 65
101 56113x315 NATIVE SOLDIER Darren Weir N/A
102 1x4x24 NEUTRALITY Peter & Paul Snowden 74
103 0x NORDICUS Bjorn Baker N/A
104 5108x00 NOT A SINGLE CENT Ciaron Maher & David Eustace N/A
105 47x140 NUCLEAR BLITZ Tony Gollan 62
106 16x56 OCEAN KNIGHT (NZ) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
107 x32322x544 OOHOOD Tony McEvoy 90
108 19x59 OSMIUM Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
109 1353x257 OUTBACK BARBIE Tony Gollan 80
110 31x8677x00 PERFECT PITCH Gary Portelli 68
111 1x1L0x37 PERFORMER Chris Waller 83
112 337x2 PERSUADER Mick Price N/A
113 0x1 PIERRO BELLE Tony McEvoy N/A
114 2x205x147 PLAGUE STONE James Cummings 77
115 14x740x48 QAFILA David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
116 0x110x8 QUACKERJACK Mark Newnham 69
117 42 QUAFFANY Tony McEvoy N/A
118 2x23 RANIER James Cummings 66
119 2x11 REGINAE Kris Lees 71
120 REPUTE Anthony & Edward Cummings N/A
121 02x16 RESURGE Tony McEvoy N/A
122 2x24 ROCK TYCOON Mick Price N/A
123 29 RONAN’S ROCK David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
124 2x656x19 ROOBEENA Tony McEvoy N/A
125 4226 RUBAN BLEU David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
126 2x SACRED SWORD Tony McEvoy N/A
127 25120x09 SANCTIMONIOUS Tony McEvoy N/A
128 34x61x90 SANGITA Peter & Paul Snowden 62
129 1x20x0 SATIN SLIPPER Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
130 414200x96 SEBERATE David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
131 2125740x8 SECRET LADY Gary Portelli 70
132 4 SHAMWOW (NZ) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young N/A
133 7x26 SIKORSKY David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
134 6123x4 SILENT EXPLORER David Payne 66
135 432 SIZZLED Brad Widdup N/A
136 11129839x SIZZLING BELLE Nick Olive N/A
137 1139 SMART ELISSIM David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 70
138 11x11 SMART MELODY Kris Lees N/A
139 25 SNEAKING TO WIN Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
140 2x2335x174 SPIN Peter & Paul Snowden N/A
141 STILL INVINCIBLE Tony McEvoy N/A
142 3x33217 STRATEGIC PHIL David Brideoake N/A
143 x111113x21 SUNLIGHT Tony McEvoy 98
144 1x5306x0 SWEET AVA Gerald Ryan 72
145 6957x123 TAVISAN (NZ) Mick Price N/A
146 11x420 THE AUGUST Brent Stanley N/A
147 THE DIFFERENCE Tony McEvoy N/A
148 6x731x9 THE ENZO Mark Newnham 72
149 131 THINKIN’ BIG Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 71
150 211x31 THRILLSTER Leon & Troy Corstens N/A
151 215x38 TIN HAT James Cummings N/A
152 110 TONY NICCONI David & B Hayes & T Dabernig N/A
153 3x60x1177 TOULOUSE David Payne 72
154 223x11 WAGNER James Cummings 74
155 27345 WATCHING Anthony & Edward Cummings N/A
156 WEBOUGHTAZOU David Vandyke N/A
Race 2 - GOLDEN PENDANT [GROUP 2] (1400 METRES)
Of $400,000.1st $227,600, 2nd $75,200, 3rd $36,600, 4th $17,800, 5th $9,800, 6th $5,000, 7th $5,000, 8th $5,000, 9th $5,000, 10th $5,000, Equine Welfare Fund $4,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $4,000. GROUP 2
Set Weights plus Penalties, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Fillies and Mares, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Benchmark
1 222x1330x3 CHAMPAGNE CUDDLES Bjorn Baker 105
2 0x1150x5x6 DAYSEE DOOM Ron Quinton 110
3 143x1636x3 DIXIE BLOSSOMS Ron Quinton 108
4 20265467x9 ECKSTEIN Kurt Goldman 100
5 2500x27664 INSENSATA Jason Coyle 85
6 41x43215x1 INVINCIBELLA Chris Waller 107
7 229x781133 IRITHEA Bjorn Baker 88
8 534x4021x3 MAGIC ALIBI Gerald Ryan 92
9 21619x2331 MANDYLION Gwenda Markwell 83
10 7010033104 MISS GUNPOWDER David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 100
11 1112x412x2 NOIRE Chris Waller 101
12 x103131641 PRINCESS POSH Kris Lees 96
13 4x1451221x PROMPT RESPONSE Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 112
14 x076x462x4 SHILLELAGH (NZ) Chris Waller 109
15 12235x2 SHUMOOKH Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 90
16 344x200x28 SOLD FOR SONG Kevin Kemp 92
17 0x41500x25 TULIP David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 91
Race 3 - SHANNON STAKES [GROUP 2] (1500 METRES)
Of $200,000.1st $109,350, 2nd $36,750, 3rd $17,750, 4th $8,900, 5th $5,250, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $2,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $2,000. GROUP 2
Quality, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 18 + 4 EM    NOMINATIONS EXTENDED TO: 18/09/2018 11:00:00 AM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Benchmark
1 1230830x02 ALL TOO HUIYING Gary Moore 79
2 4205138x46 ARBEITSAM Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 103
3 1x11820x50 CABEZA DE VACA Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 99
4 229x781133 IRITHEA Bjorn Baker 88
5 1x6260x114 KAONIC (NZ) Chris Waller 93
6 x6537513x5 KINGSGUARD (NZ) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 98
7 21619x2331 MANDYLION Gwenda Markwell 83
8 00x1x0x853 MUSIC MAGNATE (NZ) Bjorn Baker 108
9 1112x412x2 NOIRE Chris Waller 101
10 57x4800316 REALISE POTENTIAL Cheryl Roberts 74
11 4760x0551x TALLY James Cummings 106
12 4x311113x6 YOUNGSTAR Chris Waller 101
Race 4 - GLOAMING STAKES [GROUP 3] (1800 METRES)
Of $200,000.1st $109,350, 2nd $36,750, 3rd $17,750, 4th $8,900, 5th $5,250, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $2,000, Jockey Welfare Fund $2,000. GROUP 3
Set Weights, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM    NOMINATIONS EXTENDED TO: 18/09/2018 11:00:00 AM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Benchmark
1 2x72 ALL THINGS John Sargent N/A
2 7x2192 CLOAK James Cummings 71
3 631x32 DEALMAKER Chris Waller 75
4 8x2517x44 IRUKANDJI Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 79
5 3x1251 PANZERFAUST Paul Messara 64
6 18 SAVVY OAK (NZ) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 61
7 36111 TARKA David Payne 84
8 811 TAVIRUN (NZ) Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young 68
9 11 THE SOLOIST Richard Freedman 58
10 131 THINKIN’ BIG Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 71
11 3x60x1177 TOULOUSE David Payne 72
Race 5 - COLIN STEPHEN QUALITY [GROUP 3] (2400 METRES)
Of $160,000.1st $83,000, 2nd $29,400, 3rd $14,200, 4th $7,200, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,600, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,600. GROUP 3
Quality, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices cannot claim.

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM    NOMINATIONS EXTENDED TO: 18/09/2018 11:00:00 AM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Benchmark
1 021443x005 BIG DUKE (IRE) Darren Weir 107
2 10x5580x00 CISMONTANE (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 93
3 0x72988420 DARK EYES Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 94
4 3x05132068 DESTINY’S KISS Joseph Pride 105
5 4111251x70 ETAH JAMES (NZ) Matt Cumani 95
6 6643132124 EVERLY GIRL Melissa Harrison 62
7 32x108x044 GOATHLAND (IRE) Kim Waugh 86
8 3x97241155 HARPER’S CHOICE Gerald Ryan 97
9 119x31x0x1 HIGH BRIDGE (GB) Chris Waller 72
10 111x512703 JUST SHINE (NZ) Clare Cunningham 87
11 0x04011351 LAMMA HILTON Brett Cavanough 63
12 x419337x35 MISS ADMIRATION Mick Price 92
13 0151330x00 PERIBSEN (IRE) John O'Shea 90
14 47769x6913 SHALMANESER Richard Freedman 79
15 x43462L1x3 SIN TO WIN (NZ) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig 93
Race 6 - BENCHMARK 88 HANDICAP (1400 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 88, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 16 + 4 EM    NOMINATIONS EXTENDED TO: 18/09/2018 11:00:00 AM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Benchmark
1 2x211x AQUA D’IVINA Matthew Smith 71
2 3x3242007x ASTORIA James Cummings 86
3 1319x95049 BEST GUESS Chris Waller 78
4 3x751x9811 CONARCHIE Clarry Conners 79
5 11x1012x16 DON’T GIVE A DAMN Danny Williams 86
6 520634x31x FIERCE IMPACT (JPN) Matthew Smith 76
7 978x70x079 GOT UNDERS Jay Hopkins 88
8 62234x0825 LEVEL EIGHT Peter & Paul Snowden 75
9 52109x0998 LOFTY’S MENU John Bateman 83
10 21619x2331 MANDYLION Gwenda Markwell 83
11 1221x2170x SAVACOOL (NZ) Chris Waller 76
12 27x1542631 THE AVENGER Chris Waller 80
13 x21214x401 TIP TOP Les Bridge 78
Race 7 - BENCHMARK 88 HANDICAP (2000 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 88, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS&BOBS Extra Bonus available: $22,500

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 18 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Benchmark
1 6x0022x4x2 ABDON (GB) Chris Waller 87
2 x332120x96 DOMED BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme John P Thompson 80
3 4423x34429 ESTIKHRAAJ (GB) Chris Waller 75
4 105x120318 FIREMAN SAM I AM Tash Burleigh 74
5 8326x00313 GOODFELLA Bjorn Baker 90
6 3x4311 IRON DUKE Jason Deamer 66
7 2134x74x97 JAKE’S HILL (GB) Chris Waller 74
8 217665x735 KEEP UP (NZ) Clare Cunningham 69
9 x8914228x6 NAVAL WARFARE (IRE) Chris Waller 89
10 7424x02x67 OPPOSITION (GB) Chris Waller 74
11 6436569512 QUICK DEFENCE (USA) Chris Waller 84
12 514x521485 RAQEEQ (GB) Chris Waller 77
13 332230x025 ROMANESQUE (IRE) Jarrod McLean 73
14 7x54488210 ROYAL STAMP BOBS Extra Bonus Scheme Marc Conners 70
15 47769x6913 SHALMANESER Richard Freedman 79
16 240x648x05 SOCIAL ELEMENT (NZ) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott 74
17 21232x0532 TAMARACK (NZ) Joseph Pride 72
18 1416400x01 THE LORD MAYOR (NZ) Chris Waller 85
Race 8 - 3YO BENCHMARK 72 HANDICAP (1300 METRES)
Of $125,000.1st $58,000, 2nd $23,000, 3rd $12,000, 4th $6,500, 5th $5,000, 6th $4,000, 7th $3,500, 8th $3,500, 9th $3,500, 10th $3,500, Equine Welfare Fund $1,250, Jockey Welfare Fund $1,250.
BenchMark 72, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53.5kg, Three-Years-Old, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $38500

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 14 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Benchmark
1 125x9 CRISTOBAL BOBS Bonus Scheme James Cummings 73
2 861x DUCALE BOBS Bonus Scheme Paul Perry 64
3 11x3 GEM SONG BOBS Bonus Scheme Kris Lees 71
4 11x344x0 GONGS BOBS Bonus Scheme James Cummings 75
5 126x11 HANDLE THE TRUTH BOBS Bonus Scheme Keith Dryden & Scott Collings 66
6 636x214 I’M SO SWEET BOBS Bonus Scheme Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes 63
7 13x3 LADY OF SHALOTT BOBS Bonus Scheme Kris Lees 66
8 5016x1 MANDALONG TAPIT (USA) Gary Nickson 66
9 37x15214 NUKE BOBS Bonus Scheme Gerald Ryan 63
10 21 OCTANE Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 61
11 0x110x8 QUACKERJACK BOBS Bonus Scheme Mark Newnham 69
12 2x23 RANIER BOBS Bonus Scheme James Cummings 66
13 212x ROYAL CELEBRATION BOBS Bonus Scheme Ron Quinton 67
14 63x151 SHE’S FURLINE BOBS Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden 67
15 6620x101 SIGNORE FOX BOBS Bonus Scheme Peter & Paul Snowden 67
16 6123x4 SILENT EXPLORER BOBS Bonus Scheme David Payne 66
17 512 SKIDMAN Ciaron Maher & David Eustace 61
18 1x5306x0 SWEET AVA BOBS Bonus Scheme Gerald Ryan 72
Race 9 - TAB HIGHWAY HANDICAP (1500 METRES)
Of $75,000.1st $35,250, 2nd $13,750, 3rd $7,750, 4th $4,500, 5th $3,000, 6th $2,250, 7th $1,750, 8th $1,750, 9th $1,750, 10th $1,750, Equine Welfare Fund $750, Jockey Welfare Fund $750.
Class 2, Handicap, Minimum Weight 53kg, Three-Years-Old and Upwards, Apprentices can claim.
BOBS Bonus Available Up To $19250

Track Name: Main Track Type: Turf

Field Limit: 18 + 4 EM

  Last 10 Horse Trainer Benchmark
1 x0x3122125 ARUGULA Stirling Osland N/A
2 7029125681 BURRANGONG John Rolfe N/A
3 580x70x724 CANFORD CALLING Mick J Smith N/A
4 2305049171 DANSPUR Gavin Groth N/A
5 881x545541 ELECTRIC SHADOW John Bateman N/A
6 231627x843 ETHANICITY Wade Mathie N/A
7 44122x5x71 FOOTMARK Jodie Bohr N/A
8 2617x47127 JUSTICE HONOR Michael Plummer 57
9 05x74x9227 LETHAL DREAM Joanne Hardy N/A
10 6780751532 LILY’S LITTLE GIRL Michael Plummer N/A
11 1x2x430x23 LUCCIOLA BELLE Wayne Wilkes N/A
12 4x540x9351 MANANGATANG (IRE) Dale Wagstaff 56
13 x433113x76 MY BLUE JEANS Danny Williams N/A
14 x7737690x4 NEWTON (NZ) Terry Evans N/A
15 25x3472303 NOT BOSSY Joe Cleary N/A
16 120x000536 PAHRULI Keith Dryden & Scott Collings N/A
17 x422312x16 RAPTURE MISS Matthew Dale N/A
18 2110x342 RISK AND REWARD Terry Robinson N/A
19 5x86x169x5 SEEBLUME Joseph Ible 63
20 x4254441x6 SO IT IS Emma & Lucy Longmire N/A
21 1x32 THINK LIKE A FOX Danny Williams N/A
22 213 THUNDEROUS STRIKE BOBS Bonus Scheme Matthew Dunn N/A
23 82717122x8 TICKET TO FLY Terry Evans N/A
24 x902549176 TOWEL TOKEN Colin Hughes N/A
25 1183x9 TRISTAN DE ANGEL Matthew Dunn N/A
26 1x8842x314 TRUE WORTH Rob Potter N/A
27 8751x2 VERTEX Ben Borham N/A