Race Diary
Meeting Stage Meeting Type
N = Nominations
E = Ext Nominations
W = Weights
A = Acceptances
R = Results
Ab = Abandoned
= Post Stewards
Blue = Metropolitan Race Meeting
Purple = Provincial Race Meeting
Green = Country Race Meeting
Red = Barrier Trials
Show Date
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
29 Oct 18
Tamworth Event Summary
Close Window

30 Oct 18
Grafton Event Summary
Close Window

31 Oct 18
Kensington Event Summary
Close Window

01 Nov 18
Gosford Event Summary
Close Window

Sapphire Coast Event Summary
Close Window

02 Nov 18
Moree Event Summary
Close Window

Wagga Event Summary
Close Window

03 Nov 18
Balranald Event Summary
Close Window

Berrigan Event Summary
Close Window

Dubbo Event Summary
Close Window

Newcastle Event Summary
Close Window

Rosehill Gardens Event Summary
Close Window

Tumut Event Summary
Close Window

04 Nov 18
Goulburn Event Summary
Close Window

Muswellbrook Event Summary
Close Window

05 Nov 18
Ballina Event Summary
Close Window

Corowa Event Summary
Close Window

06 Nov 18
Albury Event Summary
Close Window

Canberra Event Summary
Close Window

Coffs Harbour Event Summary
Close Window

Dubbo Event Summary
Close Window

Gosford Event Summary
Close Window

Kembla Grange Event Summary
Close Window

Moruya Event Summary
Close Window

Murwillumbah Event Summary
Close Window

Muswellbrook Event Summary
Close Window

Nowra Event Summary
Close Window

Royal Randwick Event Summary
Close Window

Tamworth Event Summary
Close Window

Taree Event Summary
Close Window

Wentworth Event Summary
Close Window

07 Nov 18
Grafton Event Summary
Close Window

08 Nov 18
Albury Event Summary
Close Window

Hawkesbury Event Summary
Close Window

09 Nov 18
Kempsey Event Summary
Close Window

Orange Event Summary
Close Window

10 Nov 18
Goulburn Event Summary
Close Window

Newcastle Event Summary
Close Window

Rosehill Gardens Event Summary
Close Window

Tabulam Event Summary
Close Window

11 Nov 18
Armidale Event Summary
Close Window

Warren Event Summary
Close Window

12 Nov 18
Ballina Event Summary
Close Window

13 Nov 18
Queanbeyan Event Summary
Close Window

Quirindi Event Summary
Close Window

14 Nov 18
Hawkesbury Event Summary
Close Window

15 Nov 18
Port Macquarie Event Summary
Close Window

16 Nov 18
Canterbury Park Event Summary
Close Window

Gundagai Event Summary
Close Window

Murwillumbah Event Summary
Close Window

17 Nov 18
Bathurst Event Summary
Close Window

Gundagai Event Summary
Close Window

Inverell Event Summary
Close Window

Kembla Grange Event Summary
Close Window

Rosehill Gardens Event Summary
Close Window

18 Nov 18
Canberra Event Summary
Close Window

Newcastle Event Summary
Close Window

19 Nov 18
Grafton Event Summary
Close Window

Scone Event Summary
Close Window

20 Nov 18
Dubbo Event Summary
Close Window

21 Nov 18
Cessnock Event Summary
Close Window

22 Nov 18
Kensington Event Summary
Close Window

Queanbeyan Event Summary
Close Window

23 Nov 18
Bong Bong Event Summary
Close Window

Hawkesbury Event Summary
Close Window

Orange Event Summary
Close Window

24 Nov 18
Adaminaby Event Summary
Close Window

Coffs Harbour Event Summary
Close Window

Cowra Event Summary
Close Window

Gosford Event Summary
Close Window

Hay Event Summary
Close Window

Rosehill Gardens Event Summary
Close Window

25 Nov 18
Goulburn Event Summary
Close Window

Quirindi Event Summary
Close Window